Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2019/08/18

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Romania Liga I
20:00
Steaua Bucharest — Politehnica Iasi
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Heracles Almelo — PSV
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AA Gent — KV Oostende
Croatia 1 HNL
20:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Osijek
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Las Palmas — SD Huesca
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo — Racing CM
Iceland Landsbankadeild
20:00
Hafnarfjordur — Fylkir
Slovenia ATP CH Portoroz
20:00
Aljaz Bedene — Viktor Durasovic
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:30
Cherno More Varna — Ludogorets
Portugal Segunda Division
19:15
Vilafranquense — Benfica II
Spain La Liga
19:00
RCD Espanyol — Sevilla
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
Czech Republic 1st League
19:00
FC Teplice — Viktoria Plzen
USA WTA Bronx
19:00
Veronika Kudermetova — Bernarda Pera
Iceland Landsbankadeild
19:00
Grindavik — HK Kopavogs
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Partizan Beograd — Rad Beograd
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Lviv — Shakhtar Donetsk
Spain Segunda Division
18:30
Girona CF — Sporting Gijon
Chile Primera Division
18:30
Union La Calera — Universidad de Chile
Turkcell Super League
18:15
Konyaspor — Ankaragucu
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:15
BB Erzurumspor — Istanbulspor AS
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
FC Union Berlin — RB Leipzig
Russia Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Moscow — Lokomotiv Moscow
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Royal Antwerp — STVV
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — Aalborg
Croatia 1 HNL
18:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Gorica
Italy Cup
18:00
Perugia — Brescia Calcio
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda — Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna — Real Oviedo
18:00
CD Numancia — Alcorcon AD
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Strommen — Notodden
18:00
IK Start — Tromsdalen
18:00
Raufoss Fotball — Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
Nest-Sotra — Kongsvinger IL
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Mjondalen — SK Brann
18:00
Tromso IL — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Valerenga — Haugesund
18:00
Ranheim — Molde
Russia 1st Division
18:00
FC Krasnodar II — Tom Tomsk
18:00
Torpedo Armavir — Baltika Kaliningrad
Italy ATP CH Cordenons
18:00
Jeremy Jahn — Christopher Oconnell
Slovenia ATP CH Portoroz
17:51
Aljaz Bedene — Viktor Durasovic
17:47
Aljaz Bedene — Viktor Durasovic
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea — Leicester City
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Malmo FF — Falkenberg
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Brommapojkarna — Osters IF
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Legia Warszawa — Zaglebie Lubin
Finland Kakkonen Group C
17:30
VPS II — Jbk Pietarsaari
USA ATP Winston Salem
17:06
Thiago Moura Monteiro — Alexei Popyrin
Spain La Liga
17:00
CD Alaves — UD Levante
Romania Liga I
17:00
Botosani — CS Universitatea Craiova
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:00
CSKA Sofia — Arda
France Ligue 1
17:00
Stade Reims — Racing Strasbourg
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Aves — CS Maritimo
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira — CD Santa Clara
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Karvina — Slovan Liberec
17:00
FK Jablonec — Mlada Boleslav
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
SCR Altach — TSV Hartberg
17:00
Austria Vienna — FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Trollhattan — Tvaakers
17:00
Ljungskile SK — Assyriska Turabdin IK
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Rotor Volgograd — Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:00
Torpedo Moskva — Tekstilshchik
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Cova Piedade — CD Feirense
17:00
Leixoes SC — Nacional Madeira
17:00
Porto II — SC Varzim
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
AZ Alkmaar — Groningen
16:45
Feyenoord — Utrecht
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Midtjylland — Hobro
England National League
16:00
Notts County — Wrexham
Scotland League Cup
16:00
East Fife — Rangers
16:00
Dundee — Aberdeen
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise — Lokeren
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Stabaek — Kristiansund
Russia 1st Division
16:00
FC Khimki — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
ASK Bravo Publikum — BST Domzale
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Patronato — Huracan
Switzerland Swiss Cup
16:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen — FC Luzern
USA WTA Bronx
16:00
Jil Belen Teichmann — Laura Siegemund
16:00
Viktorija Golubic — Lin Zhu
16:00
Anastasia Potapova — Francesca Di Lorenzo
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — 1899 Hoffenheim
Russia Premier League
15:30
Ufa — FC Rostov
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:30
Tegs — Carlstad United
Wales Premier League
15:30
The New Saints — Caernarfon Town
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Hatayspor — Altinordu
England Premier League
15:00
Sheffield United — Crystal Palace
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Orebro SK — BK Hacken
15:00
Sirius — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
AIK — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd — Gais
France Ligue 1
15:00
AS Saint-Etienne — Stade Brest
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Wisla Plock
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
AC Sparta Praha — Banik Ostrava
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Ham Kam — KFUM
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Twente — RKC Waalwijk
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — Mouscron Peruwelz
Romania Liga 2
14:30
Dunarea Calarasi — Petrolul Ploiesti
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — SV Waldhof Mannheim
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Esbjerg fB — Lyngby
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Nomme Kalju — Tulevik Viljandi
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — Vendsyssel
13:45
Naestved — Hvidovre
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Greuther Furth — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — FC Heidenheim 1846
13:30
Holstein Kiel — Karlsruher SC
England EFL Championship
13:00
Reading — Cardiff City
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
FC Kaiserslautern — Eintracht Braunschweig
Russia Premier League
13:00
Rubin Kazan — Arsenal Tula
South Korea K League 1
13:00
Sangju Sangmu — Pohang Steelers
Thai League I
13:00
Muang Thong United — PTT Rayong
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Fortuna Sittard — Willem II
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Silkeborg IF — Sonderjyske
Japan J1 League
12:00
Gamba Osaka — Jubilo Iwata
Japan J2 League
12:00
Omiya Ardija — Jef United Chiba
12:00
Tokyo Verdy — Montedio Yamagata
Singapore S League
11:30
Young Lions — Hougang United
Japan J1 League
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Nagoya Grampus
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SC Austria Lustenau — Liebherr Grazer AK
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Blansko — Fastav Zlin B
10:15
Sparta Praha B — Kraluv Dvur
10:15
Bohemians II — Hradec Kralove II
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Monterrey — Toluca
04:05
CF America — Morelia
USA MLS
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — DC United
04:00
LA Galaxy — Seattle Sounders
03:00
Houston Dynamo — Colorado Rapids
02:30
Sporting KC — San Jose Earthquakes
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Gremio — Palmeiras
USA MLS
02:00
Minnesota United — Orlando City SC
02:00
Chicago Fire — Philadelphia Union
USA ATP Winston Salem
01:47
Marius Copil — Martin Klizan
USA MLS
01:30
Columbus Crew — Toronto
01:30
FC Cincinnati — New York City FC
01:30
Montreal Impact — Dallas
USA NWSL
01:30
Orlando Pride (W) — Utah Royals (W)
Bolivia Primera Division
01:30
Royal Pari — Nacional Potosi
USA NFL
01:00
Tennessee Titans — New England Patriots
Canada CFL
01:00
Calgary Stampeders — Montreal Alouettes
USA MLS
01:00
NY Red Bulls — New England
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
Racing Club — River Plate
Colombia Primera A
00:30
Cucuta — Jaguares de Cordoba
Ecuador Serie A
00:15
America de Quito — Guayaquil City
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
San Luis — Tigres
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Vasco — Flamengo RJ
00:00
Atletico PR — Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
00:00
America Mineiro — Cuiaba
USA ATP Cincinnati
00:00
Novak Djokovic — Daniil Medvedev
Romania Liga I
20:00
Steaua Bucharest — Politehnica Iasi
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Heracles Almelo — PSV
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AA Gent — KV Oostende
Croatia 1 HNL
20:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Osijek
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Las Palmas — SD Huesca
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo — Racing CM
Iceland Landsbankadeild
20:00
Hafnarfjordur — Fylkir
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:30
Cherno More Varna — Ludogorets
Portugal Segunda Division
19:15
Vilafranquense — Benfica II
Spain La Liga
19:00
RCD Espanyol — Sevilla
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
Czech Republic 1st League
19:00
FC Teplice — Viktoria Plzen
Iceland Landsbankadeild
19:00
Grindavik — HK Kopavogs
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Partizan Beograd — Rad Beograd
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Lviv — Shakhtar Donetsk
Spain Segunda Division
18:30
Girona CF — Sporting Gijon
Chile Primera Division
18:30
Union La Calera — Universidad de Chile
Turkcell Super League
18:15
Konyaspor — Ankaragucu
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:15
BB Erzurumspor — Istanbulspor AS
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
FC Union Berlin — RB Leipzig
Russia Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Moscow — Lokomotiv Moscow
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Royal Antwerp — STVV
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — Aalborg
Croatia 1 HNL
18:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Gorica
Italy Cup
18:00
Perugia — Brescia Calcio
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda — Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna — Real Oviedo
18:00
CD Numancia — Alcorcon AD
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Strommen — Notodden
18:00
IK Start — Tromsdalen
18:00
Raufoss Fotball — Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
Nest-Sotra — Kongsvinger IL
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Mjondalen — SK Brann
18:00
Tromso IL — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Valerenga — Haugesund
18:00
Ranheim — Molde
Russia 1st Division
18:00
FC Krasnodar II — Tom Tomsk
18:00
Torpedo Armavir — Baltika Kaliningrad
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea — Leicester City
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Malmo FF — Falkenberg
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Brommapojkarna — Osters IF
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Legia Warszawa — Zaglebie Lubin
Finland Kakkonen Group C
17:30
VPS II — Jbk Pietarsaari
Spain La Liga
17:00
CD Alaves — UD Levante
Romania Liga I
17:00
Botosani — CS Universitatea Craiova
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:00
CSKA Sofia — Arda
France Ligue 1
17:00
Stade Reims — Racing Strasbourg
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Aves — CS Maritimo
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira — CD Santa Clara
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Karvina — Slovan Liberec
17:00
FK Jablonec — Mlada Boleslav
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
SCR Altach — TSV Hartberg
17:00
Austria Vienna — FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Trollhattan — Tvaakers
17:00
Ljungskile SK — Assyriska Turabdin IK
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Rotor Volgograd — Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:00
Torpedo Moskva — Tekstilshchik
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Cova Piedade — CD Feirense
17:00
Leixoes SC — Nacional Madeira
17:00
Porto II — SC Varzim
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
AZ Alkmaar — Groningen
16:45
Feyenoord — Utrecht
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Midtjylland — Hobro
England National League
16:00
Notts County — Wrexham
Scotland League Cup
16:00
East Fife — Rangers
16:00
Dundee — Aberdeen
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise — Lokeren
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Stabaek — Kristiansund
Russia 1st Division
16:00
FC Khimki — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
ASK Bravo Publikum — BST Domzale
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Patronato — Huracan
Switzerland Swiss Cup
16:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen — FC Luzern
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — 1899 Hoffenheim
Russia Premier League
15:30
Ufa — FC Rostov
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:30
Tegs — Carlstad United
Wales Premier League
15:30
The New Saints — Caernarfon Town
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Hatayspor — Altinordu
England Premier League
15:00
Sheffield United — Crystal Palace
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Orebro SK — BK Hacken
15:00
Sirius — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
AIK — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd — Gais
France Ligue 1
15:00
AS Saint-Etienne — Stade Brest
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Wisla Plock
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
AC Sparta Praha — Banik Ostrava
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Ham Kam — KFUM
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Twente — RKC Waalwijk
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — Mouscron Peruwelz
Romania Liga 2
14:30
Dunarea Calarasi — Petrolul Ploiesti
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — SV Waldhof Mannheim
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Esbjerg fB — Lyngby
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Nomme Kalju — Tulevik Viljandi
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — Vendsyssel
13:45
Naestved — Hvidovre
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Greuther Furth — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — FC Heidenheim 1846
13:30
Holstein Kiel — Karlsruher SC
England EFL Championship
13:00
Reading — Cardiff City
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
FC Kaiserslautern — Eintracht Braunschweig
Russia Premier League
13:00
Rubin Kazan — Arsenal Tula
South Korea K League 1
13:00
Sangju Sangmu — Pohang Steelers
Thai League I
13:00
Muang Thong United — PTT Rayong
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Fortuna Sittard — Willem II
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Silkeborg IF — Sonderjyske
Japan J1 League
12:00
Gamba Osaka — Jubilo Iwata
Japan J2 League
12:00
Omiya Ardija — Jef United Chiba
12:00
Tokyo Verdy — Montedio Yamagata
Singapore S League
11:30
Young Lions — Hougang United
Japan J1 League
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Nagoya Grampus
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SC Austria Lustenau — Liebherr Grazer AK
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Blansko — Fastav Zlin B
10:15
Sparta Praha B — Kraluv Dvur
10:15
Bohemians II — Hradec Kralove II
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Monterrey — Toluca
04:05
CF America — Morelia
USA MLS
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — DC United
04:00
LA Galaxy — Seattle Sounders
03:00
Houston Dynamo — Colorado Rapids
02:30
Sporting KC — San Jose Earthquakes
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Gremio — Palmeiras
USA MLS
02:00
Minnesota United — Orlando City SC
02:00
Chicago Fire — Philadelphia Union
01:30
Columbus Crew — Toronto
01:30
FC Cincinnati — New York City FC
01:30
Montreal Impact — Dallas
USA NWSL
01:30
Orlando Pride (W) — Utah Royals (W)
Bolivia Primera Division
01:30
Royal Pari — Nacional Potosi
USA MLS
01:00
NY Red Bulls — New England
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
Racing Club — River Plate
Colombia Primera A
00:30
Cucuta — Jaguares de Cordoba
Ecuador Serie A
00:15
America de Quito — Guayaquil City
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
San Luis — Tigres
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Vasco — Flamengo RJ
00:00
Atletico PR — Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
00:00
America Mineiro — Cuiaba

ARCHIVE

2019
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st