Betcatcher Logo

Friday - 2017/02/03

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
23:00
Isner, John — Laaksonen, Henri
Iceland Reykjavikurmot
22:00
IR Reykjavik — KR Reykjavik
Spain Tercera Division
22:00
UD Telde — Villa Sta Brigida
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
DVO Anzoategui — Zulia FC
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
22:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Edmund, Kyle
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
FC Pacos Ferreira — Vitoria Guimaraes
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
21:00
Shapovalov, Denis — Evans, Daniel
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Deportivo La Coruna — Real Betis Balompie
France Ligue 1
20:45
FC Metz — Olympique Marseille
England Championship
20:45
Wigan Athletic — Sheffield Wednesday
Euroleague
20:45
KK Crvena Zvezda — Efes Anadolu Istanbul
Club Friendly
20:45
FK Baumit Jablonec — Orebro SK
20:45
Glentoran FC — Derry City
Italy Serie B
20:30
Hellas Verona — Benevento Calcio
Belgium Pro League
20:30
Sporting Lokeren — RSC Anderlecht
Belgium First Division B Second stage
20:30
Lommel United — Cercle Brugge KSV
Euroleague
20:30
Baskonia Vit Gasteiz — Real Madrid BC
Club Friendly
20:30
Ballinamallard United — Limerick FC
ITF Women Midland Singles W WITF USA 04A
20:05
Day, Kayla — Maria, Tatjana
France Ligue 2
20:00
AC Ajaccio — Clermont Foot
20:00
SC Amiens — Olympique Nimes
20:00
AC Le Havre — Red Star FC
20:00
Stade Reims — Tours FC
20:00
RC Lens — Troyes AC
20:00
Stade Lavallois MFC — Valenciennes FC
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
UCAM Murcia — Sevilla Atletico
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
ADO Den Haag — Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht — Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden — Helmond Sport
20:00
VVV Venlo — De Graafschap
20:00
SC Telstar — FC Oss
20:00
MVV Maastricht — Achilles 29
20:00
Dordrecht — Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam — RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Den Bosch — NAC Breda
20:00
FC Eindhoven — Jong Almere FC
20:00
FC Emmen — FC Volendam
France National
20:00
Sedan-Ardennes — Concarneau
Morocco Botola
20:00
AS Far Rabat — Husa Hassania Agadir
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:00
Manchester City (U23) — Sunderland (U23)
Iceland Reykjavikurmot
20:00
Fram Reykjavik — Vikingur Reykjavik
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Portuguesa FC — Atletico Venezuela
Romania Liga I
19:00
AFC Astra Giurgiu — ASA Targu Mures
Sweden SHL
19:00
Skelleftea AIK — Malmo IF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld — 1860 Munich
18:30
Greuther Fuerth — Hannover 96
Saudi Professional League
18:20
Al-Ittihad Jeddah — Al Ahli Jeddah
Finland Suomen Cup
18:15
Sjk/2 — Vaasa PS
Czech Republic Winter League
18:15
Infonet Tallinn — Sillamae Kalev
Euroleague
18:00
Galatasaray SK — BC Panathinaikos
Club Friendly
18:00
Sparta Prague — FC Zenit St Petersburg
ATP Challenger Tour Quimper France
18:00
Mannarino, Adrian — Sakharov, Gleb
Slovakia Extraliga
18:00
HK Nitra — MHC Mountfield Martin
Finland Liiga
17:30
JYP Jyvaskyla — Lukko Rauma
17:30
Kookoo Kouvola — Tappara Tampere
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
17:15
Al-Ain — Al Nasr SC
Bahrain Premier League
17:00
Al Ahli Manama — East Riffa
Club Friendly
17:00
Aalborg BK — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Qatar Stars League
16:45
Al Ahli Doha SC — Al Rayyan SC
ATP Challenger Tour Quimper France
16:42
Gojowczyk, Peter — Stakhovsky, Sergiy
Czech Republic Winter League
16:30
JK Nomme Kalju — Paide Linnameeskond
Finland Suomen Cup
16:00
TPS Turku — IFK Mariehamn
Algeria Ligue 1
16:00
ES Setif — Ol. Medea
16:00
USM Alger — DRB Tadjenant
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
16:00
Berlocq, Carlos — Fognini, Fabio
16:00
Pavic, Ante — Bautista Agut, Roberto
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
15:30
Putintseva, Yulia — Kuznetsova, Svetlana
ITF Women Grenoble Singles W WITF FRA 04A
15:05
Razzano, Virginie — Blinkova, Anna
Algeria Ligue 1
15:00
CA Batna — Mouloudia Club dAlger
Club Friendly
15:00
Shonan Bellmare — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
15:00
Zverev, Alexander — De Greef, Arthur
15:00
Troicki, Viktor — Khachanov, Karen
15:00
Pella, Guido — Lorenzi, Paolo
15:00
Skugor, Franko — Carreno Busta, Pablo
Russia KHL
15:00
Avto.Yekaterinburg — HC Dinamo Riga
15:00
M. Magnitogorsk — SKA St. Petersburg
15:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa — CSKA Moscow
Qatar Stars League
14:35
Lekhwiya SC — Al Khoor
Russia KHL
14:30
HC Barys Astana — HC Dinamo Minsk
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
14:15
Dibba Al Fujairah — Al Ahli Dubai
Israel National League
14:00
Hapoel Rishon Letzion — Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00
Maccabi Netanya — Ironi Nesher
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla — Hapoel Bney Lod
14:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva — Maccabi Shaaraim
Jordan Cup
14:00
That Ras — Shabab Al Ordon
14:00
Al Wehdat — Al Hussein Irbid
Malaysia Super League
14:00
Negeri Sembilan — PKNP FC
ATP Challenger Tour Quimper France
14:00
Halys, Quentin — Karatsev, Aslan
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
14:00
Kohlschreiber, Philipp — Darcis, Steve
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
FK Gabala — FK Neftchi Baku
Club Friendly
12:30
FC Viktoria Cologne — 1 FC Saarbrucken
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
12:28
Mladenovic, Kristina — Vinci, Roberta
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00
AZAL Baku — Qarabag FK
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei
11:52
Minella, Mandy — Zhu, Lin
Australia NBL
11:35
Perth Wildcats — Brisbane Bullets
South Korea KBL
11:00
Seoul SK Knights — Mobis Phoebus
11:00
Goyang Orions — LG Sakers
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
10:00
Halep, Simona — Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
Australia A League
09:50
Brisbane Roar FC — Sydney FC
Australia NBL
09:35
Illawarra Hawks — Cairns Taipans
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
09:21
Vesnina, Elena — Cibulkova, Dominika
ATP Challenger Tour Burnie Australia
09:00
Jasika, Omar — Popko, Dmitry
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei Doubles
08:00
Chan H C / Chan Y J — Kovinic D / Linette M
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei
07:51
Peng, Shuai — Stosur, Samantha
ATP Challenger Tour Burnie Australia Doubles
07:30
Klein B / Propoggia D — Chaplin J / Mclachlan B
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei
06:00
Doi, Misaki — Safarova, Lucie
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei Doubles
06:00
Hozumi E / Kato M — Liu C / Zheng S
ATP Challenger Tour Burnie Australia
05:00
Santillan, Akira — Mott, Blake
USA NCAA Men
05:00
Byu Cougars — Gonzaga Bulldogs
03:00
California Golden Bears — Utah Utes
USA NBA
02:40
San Antonio Spurs — Philadelphia 76ers
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
02:30
Ecuador (U20) — Venezuela (U20)
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
02:30
Kyrgios, Nick — Satral, Jan
USA NBA
02:10
Houston Rockets — Atlanta Hawks
USA NHL
01:35
Buffalo Sabres — New York Rangers
Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:15
Deportivo Capiata — Univer. de Deportes
USA NBA
01:10
Washington Wizards — Los Angeles Lakers
ITF Women Burnie Singles W WITF AUS 01C
01:05
Bouzkova, Marie — Muhammad, Asia
Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:00
Independiente del Valle — Olimpia Asuncion
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
01:00
Thompson, Jordan — Vesely, Jiri
USA NCAA Men
01:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers — Michigan State Spartans
01:00
NC Wilmington — College Of Charleston
Brazil Gaucho
00:15
Gremio RS — Ypiranga RS
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
00:15
Uruguay (U20) — Brazil (U20)
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
00:00
Avai SC — Metropolitano SC
Iceland Reykjavikurmot
22:00
IR Reykjavik — KR Reykjavik
Spain Tercera Division
22:00
UD Telde — Villa Sta Brigida
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
DVO Anzoategui — Zulia FC
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
FC Pacos Ferreira — Vitoria Guimaraes
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Deportivo La Coruna — Real Betis Balompie
France Ligue 1
20:45
FC Metz — Olympique Marseille
England Championship
20:45
Wigan Athletic — Sheffield Wednesday
Club Friendly
20:45
FK Baumit Jablonec — Orebro SK
20:45
Glentoran FC — Derry City
Italy Serie B
20:30
Hellas Verona — Benevento Calcio
Belgium Pro League
20:30
Sporting Lokeren — RSC Anderlecht
Belgium First Division B Second stage
20:30
Lommel United — Cercle Brugge KSV
Club Friendly
20:30
Ballinamallard United — Limerick FC
France Ligue 2
20:00
AC Ajaccio — Clermont Foot
20:00
SC Amiens — Olympique Nimes
20:00
AC Le Havre — Red Star FC
20:00
Stade Reims — Tours FC
20:00
RC Lens — Troyes AC
20:00
Stade Lavallois MFC — Valenciennes FC
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
UCAM Murcia — Sevilla Atletico
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
ADO Den Haag — Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht — Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden — Helmond Sport
20:00
VVV Venlo — De Graafschap
20:00
SC Telstar — FC Oss
20:00
MVV Maastricht — Achilles 29
20:00
Dordrecht — Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam — RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Den Bosch — NAC Breda
20:00
FC Eindhoven — Jong Almere FC
20:00
FC Emmen — FC Volendam
France National
20:00
Sedan-Ardennes — Concarneau
Morocco Botola
20:00
AS Far Rabat — Husa Hassania Agadir
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:00
Manchester City (U23) — Sunderland (U23)
Iceland Reykjavikurmot
20:00
Fram Reykjavik — Vikingur Reykjavik
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Portuguesa FC — Atletico Venezuela
Romania Liga I
19:00
AFC Astra Giurgiu — ASA Targu Mures
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld — 1860 Munich
18:30
Greuther Fuerth — Hannover 96
Saudi Professional League
18:20
Al-Ittihad Jeddah — Al Ahli Jeddah
Finland Suomen Cup
18:15
Sjk/2 — Vaasa PS
Czech Republic Winter League
18:15
Infonet Tallinn — Sillamae Kalev
Club Friendly
18:00
Sparta Prague — FC Zenit St Petersburg
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
17:15
Al-Ain — Al Nasr SC
Bahrain Premier League
17:00
Al Ahli Manama — East Riffa
Club Friendly
17:00
Aalborg BK — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Qatar Stars League
16:45
Al Ahli Doha SC — Al Rayyan SC
Czech Republic Winter League
16:30
JK Nomme Kalju — Paide Linnameeskond
Finland Suomen Cup
16:00
TPS Turku — IFK Mariehamn
Algeria Ligue 1
16:00
ES Setif — Ol. Medea
16:00
USM Alger — DRB Tadjenant
15:00
CA Batna — Mouloudia Club dAlger
Club Friendly
15:00
Shonan Bellmare — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Qatar Stars League
14:35
Lekhwiya SC — Al Khoor
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
14:15
Dibba Al Fujairah — Al Ahli Dubai
Israel National League
14:00
Hapoel Rishon Letzion — Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00
Maccabi Netanya — Ironi Nesher
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla — Hapoel Bney Lod
14:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva — Maccabi Shaaraim
Jordan Cup
14:00
That Ras — Shabab Al Ordon
14:00
Al Wehdat — Al Hussein Irbid
Malaysia Super League
14:00
Negeri Sembilan — PKNP FC
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
FK Gabala — FK Neftchi Baku
Club Friendly
12:30
FC Viktoria Cologne — 1 FC Saarbrucken
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00
AZAL Baku — Qarabag FK
Australia A League
09:50
Brisbane Roar FC — Sydney FC
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
02:30
Ecuador (U20) — Venezuela (U20)
Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:15
Deportivo Capiata — Univer. de Deportes
01:00
Independiente del Valle — Olimpia Asuncion
Brazil Gaucho
00:15
Gremio RS — Ypiranga RS
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
00:15
Uruguay (U20) — Brazil (U20)
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
00:00
Avai SC — Metropolitano SC
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
23:00
Isner, John — Laaksonen, Henri
22:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Edmund, Kyle
21:00
Shapovalov, Denis — Evans, Daniel
ITF Women Midland Singles W WITF USA 04A
20:05
Day, Kayla — Maria, Tatjana
ATP Challenger Tour Quimper France
18:00
Mannarino, Adrian — Sakharov, Gleb
16:42
Gojowczyk, Peter — Stakhovsky, Sergiy
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
16:00
Berlocq, Carlos — Fognini, Fabio
16:00
Pavic, Ante — Bautista Agut, Roberto
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
15:30
Putintseva, Yulia — Kuznetsova, Svetlana
ITF Women Grenoble Singles W WITF FRA 04A
15:05
Razzano, Virginie — Blinkova, Anna
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
15:00
Zverev, Alexander — De Greef, Arthur
15:00
Troicki, Viktor — Khachanov, Karen
15:00
Pella, Guido — Lorenzi, Paolo
15:00
Skugor, Franko — Carreno Busta, Pablo
ATP Challenger Tour Quimper France
14:00
Halys, Quentin — Karatsev, Aslan
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
14:00
Kohlschreiber, Philipp — Darcis, Steve
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
12:28
Mladenovic, Kristina — Vinci, Roberta
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei
11:52
Minella, Mandy — Zhu, Lin
WTA St. Petersburg Russia
10:00
Halep, Simona — Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
09:21
Vesnina, Elena — Cibulkova, Dominika
ATP Challenger Tour Burnie Australia
09:00
Jasika, Omar — Popko, Dmitry
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei Doubles
08:00
Chan H C / Chan Y J — Kovinic D / Linette M
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei
07:51
Peng, Shuai — Stosur, Samantha
ATP Challenger Tour Burnie Australia Doubles
07:30
Klein B / Propoggia D — Chaplin J / Mclachlan B
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei
06:00
Doi, Misaki — Safarova, Lucie
WTA Taipei Chinese Taipei Doubles
06:00
Hozumi E / Kato M — Liu C / Zheng S
ATP Challenger Tour Burnie Australia
05:00
Santillan, Akira — Mott, Blake
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
02:30
Kyrgios, Nick — Satral, Jan
ITF Women Burnie Singles W WITF AUS 01C
01:05
Bouzkova, Marie — Muhammad, Asia
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
01:00
Thompson, Jordan — Vesely, Jiri

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st