Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/02/11

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
23:45
Colombia (U20) — Brazil (U20)
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Alianza Petrolera — Deportes Tolima
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
23:30
Vandeweghe, Coco — Goerges, Julia
USA NBA
23:10
Charlotte Hornets — Los Angeles Clippers
USA NHL
23:05
Columbus Blue Jackets — Detroit Red Wings
Brazil Carioca Serie A
22:30
Macae Esporte RJ — Boavista RJ
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
22:30
Galicia BA — Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
22:15
Sport Recife PE — River PI
Chile Primera Division
22:00
OHiggins FC — Union Espanola
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Rubio Nu — Sportivo Trinidense
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
22:00
Riske, Alison — Petkovic, Andrea
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — FC Porto
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
21:30
Argentina (U20) — Venezuela (U20)
Peru Primera Division Verano
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos — Real Garcilaso
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Atletico Huila — Independiente Medellin
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
CA Fenix — Juventud de LP
21:00
Defensor Sporting — CA Cerro
21:00
Liverpool M. — CA Penarol
ATP Quito Ecuador
21:00
Estrella Burgos, Victor — Bellucci, Thomaz
ATP Buenos Aires Argentina Qualifying
20:50
Lajovic, Dusan — Bolelli, Simone
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Udinese Calcio
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Vitesse Arnhem — Jong Willem II Tilburg
Belgium First Division B Second stage
20:30
Royal Antwerp FC — Lierse SK
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Legia Warsaw
Belgium Pro League
20:30
KAA Gent — AS Eupen
ATP Challenger Tour Tempe USA Qualifying
20:17
Wright, Thomas — Viola, Matteo
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Charleroi SC — KVC Westerlo
France Ligue 1
20:00
Dijon FCO — SM Caen
20:00
Lille OSC — SCO Angers
20:00
AS Monaco — FC Metz
20:00
AS Nancy — Montpellier HSC
20:00
Toulouse FC — SC Bastia
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Getafe CF — Cadiz CF
France Pro A
20:00
Limoges CSP — Strasbourg IG
20:00
Orleans Loiret Basket — EB Pau Orthez
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
20:00
Ferroviaria SP — Mirassol SP
20:00
Atletico Linense SP — Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam — FC Groningen
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles — ADO Den Haag
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Raanana — Beitar Jerusalem
Romania Liga I
19:30
CS Gaz Metan Medias — CFR Cluj
Brazil Carioca Serie A
19:30
Madureira RJ — Nova Iguacu RJ
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
GD Estoril Praia — FC Pacos Ferreira
USA NHL
19:05
Boston Bruins — Vancouver Canucks
Peru Primera Division Verano
19:00
Ayacucho FC — FBC Melgar
ATP Quito Ecuador
19:00
Lorenzi, Paolo — Ramos, Albert
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — Deportivo La Coruna
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Schalke 04 — Hertha BSC
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
SV Mattersburg — SK Sturm Graz
18:30
RB Salzburg — SKN St. Polten
18:30
Wolfsberger AC — SV Ried
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — Roda JC Kerkrade
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Iberostar Tenerife — Herbalife Gran Canaria
Spain Segunda B
18:30
Lleida Esportiu — CD Ebro
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
18:30
US Casertana 1908 — Vibonese Calcio
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Royal Mouscron — KV Oostende
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Real Zaragoza — Levante UD
18:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Alcorcon AD
Italy Serie B
18:00
Virtus Entella — Spal 2013
ATP Memphis USA Qualifying
18:00
Paul, Tommy — Barton, Matthew
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Winterthur — Servette Geneva FC
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Thun — FC Basel
Israel Premier League
17:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Ashkelon
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
17:15
Al Nasr SC — Al Wahda SCC
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Varzim SC — Leixoes SC
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — CD Aves
Romania Liga I
17:00
FC Botosani — CS Universitatea Craiova
France Ligue 1
17:00
EA Guingamp — Olympique Lyon
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Setubal — GD Chaves
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Bursaspor — Fenerbahce
ATP Sofia Bulgaria
17:00
Basilashvili, Nikoloz — Dimitrov, Grigor
ATP Challenger Tour Tempe USA Qualifying
17:00
Mina, Gianni — Shane, Ryan
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
16:59
Copil, Marius — Kamke, Tobias
Qatar Stars League
16:50
Sadd SC — Al Wakra SC
ATP Montpellier France
16:30
Zverev, Alexander — Tsonga, Jo Wilfried
Spain LaLiga
16:15
CD Alaves — FC Barcelona
Greece Super League
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — Atromitos Athens
Saudi Professional League
16:10
AL Ittifaq — Al Fateh SC
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Middlesbrough FC — Everton FC
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Southampton FC
16:00
Stoke City — Crystal Palace
16:00
Manchester United — Watford FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
FC Dundee — Kilmarnock FC
England National League
16:00
Braintree Town — North Ferriby Utd
16:00
Torquay United — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Bromley FC
16:00
York City — Maidstone United
16:00
Lincoln City — Woking FC
16:00
Dover Athletic — Wrexham FC
16:00
Aldershot Town — Barrow FC
16:00
Southport FC — Dagenham & Redbridge
England National League North
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers — Curzon Ashton FC
England National League South
16:00
Bath City — Truro City FC
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Crusaders Belfast — Ballymena United
Scotland League One
16:00
Brechin City FC — Airdrieonians
16:00
Peterhead FC — Albion Rovers FC
16:00
Livingston FC — Stranraer FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Annan Athletic — Edinburgh City
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Elgin City
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
SC Covilha — Portimonense SC
16:00
FC Porto B — SC Freamunde
16:00
FC Famalicao — Sporting Braga B
16:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Academica Coimbra
16:00
CD Cova Piedade — FC Penafiel
16:00
AD Fafe — SC Olhanense
England League Two
16:00
Carlisle United — Blackpool FC
16:00
Colchester United — Barnet FC
16:00
Luton Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Mansfield Town — Hartlepool United
16:00
Morecambe FC — Cambridge United FC
16:00
Notts County — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Exeter City
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Accrington Stanley
16:00
Yeovil Town — Leyton Orient
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk FC — Dundee United
Scottish Cup
16:00
FC St Johnstone — Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County FC — Aberdeen FC
16:00
East Fife FC — St Mirren FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Hamilton Academical
England League One
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers — Walsall FC
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Bradford City
16:00
Bury FC — Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Rochdale FC
16:00
Gillingham FC — Port Vale FC
16:00
Millwall FC — Southend United
16:00
Northampton Town — Chesterfield FC
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Coventry City
16:00
Oxford United — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Peterborough United — Sheffield United
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Shrewsbury Town
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
UD Almeria — Girona FC
England Championship
16:00
Norwich City — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Reading FC — Barnsley FC
16:00
Preston North End — Brentford FC
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion — Burton Albion
16:00
Aston Villa — Ipswich Town
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Rotherham United — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Leeds United — Cardiff City
16:00
Derby County — Bristol City
16:00
Fulham FC — Wigan Athletic
Scotland League Two
16:00
Stirling Albion — Berwick Rangers
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Huachipato — Palestino
Scottish Cup
16:00
Ayr United — Clyde FC
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
FC Ingolstadt — Bayern Munich
15:30
Werder Bremen — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
RB Leipzig — Hamburger SV
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — Borussia Dortmund
Israel Premier League
15:00
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Haifa
Algeria Ligue 1
15:00
RC Relizane — DRB Tadjenant
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — FC Sochaux
Italy Serie B
15:00
Benevento Calcio — Latina Calcio
15:00
AC Cesena — FC Bari 1908
15:00
Ascoli — Trapani Calcio
15:00
Frosinone Calcio — Carpi FC
15:00
Brescia Calcio — SC Pisa
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Spezia Calcio
15:00
AS Avellino — Hellas Verona
15:00
Novara Calcio — AS Cittadella
ATP Challenger Tour Budapest Hungary
15:00
Ruud, Casper — Fucsovics, Marton
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
14:58
Herbert, Pierre Hugues — Bemelmans, Ruben
France National
14:45
Lyon Duchere — US Quevilly Rouen
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:30
Lupa Roma — Racing Club Roma
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:30
US Lecce — US Siracusa
Italy Campionato Primavera Girone A
14:30
AC Milan (Yth) — Spal 2013 (Yth)
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:30
Pliskova, Karolina — Arruabarrena Vecino, Lara
ATP Montpellier France
14:30
Paire, Benoit — Gasquet, Richard
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
SV Waldhof — Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Fortuna Cologne — Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00
FSV Frankfurt — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
FSV Zwickau — Werder Bremen II
14:00
Hallescher FC — SSV Jahn Regensburg
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Hansa Rostock
Hungary Magyar Cup
14:00
Mezokovesd Zsory — Gyirmot FC
Greece Super League
14:00
Veroia FC — Panionios Athens
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:00
Osmanlispor FK — Trabzonspor
Greece League
14:00
Sparti — OFI Crete FC
Malaysia Super League
14:00
Felda United — Kelantan FA
Malta Premier League Main round
14:00
Hibernians FC — Tarxien Rainbows FC
Jordan League
14:00
Al Hussein Irbid — Al Sareeh
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:00
Bacsinszky, Timea — Cornet, Alize
Turkey TBSL
14:00
Ankara Kolejliler — Usak Sportif
Scottish Cup
13:15
Celtic FC — Inverness CT
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Real Betis Balompie — Valencia CF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
1860 Munich — Karlsruher SC
13:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg — 1. FC Heidenheim
Germany Regionalliga North
13:00
Hannover 96 II — SV Eichede
ATP Sofia Bulgaria
13:00
Bautista Agut, Roberto — Goffin, David
ATP Challenger Tour Budapest Hungary
13:00
Melzer, Jurgen — Corrie, Edward
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:00
Svitolina, Elina — Barty, Ashleigh
Portugal Primeira Liga
12:45
CD Tondela — CD Feirense
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:30
Makarova, Ekaterina — Lee, Ya Hsuan
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
12:30
Lootsma, Niels — Bedene, Aljaz
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:00
Tsurenko, Lesya — Gavrilova, Daria
Turkey 1. Lig
11:30
Umraniyespor — Elazigspor
Vietnam V League
11:30
Dong Tam Long An — Hai Phong
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Denizlispor
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
11:00
Sabalenka, Aryna — Bertens, Kiki
Club Friendly
10:30
Ostersunds FK — IK Sirius FK
Greece U20 Super League
10:00
Panathinaikos (U20) — Panaitolikos (U20)
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
10:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Krajicek, Michaella
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne City FC — Brisbane Roar FC
Australia NBL
09:35
Adelaide 36ers — Cairns Taipans
WTA Doha Qatar Qualifying
09:00
Pliskova, Kristyna — Barthel, Mona
South Korea KBL
08:00
Goyang Orions — Dongbu Promy
Australia NBL
07:35
Illawarra Hawks — Brisbane Bullets
South Korea KBL
06:00
Mobis Phoebus — LG Sakers
USA NBA
04:40
Sacramento Kings — Atlanta Hawks
04:40
Phoenix Suns — Chicago Bulls
ATP Challenger Tour Launceston Australia
04:30
Rubin, Noah — Nguyen, Daniel
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura
03:30
Venados FC — Min. de Zacatecas
ATP Challenger Tour Launceston Australia
03:00
Safwat, Mohamed — Krueger, Mitchell
USA NCAA Men
03:00
Manhattan Jaspers — Monmouth Hawks
ATP Challenger Tour San Francisco USA
02:19
Laaksonen, Henri — Quigley, Eric
USA NBA
02:10
Minnesota Timber. — New Orleans Pelicans
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Golden State Warriors
02:10
Washington Wizards — Indiana Pacers
02:10
Milwaukee Bucks — Los Angeles Lakers
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura
02:00
CF Atlante — Estudiantes de Altamira
USA NBA
01:40
Brooklyn Nets — Miami Heat
01:40
New York Knicks — Denver Nuggets
01:40
Detroit Pistons — San Antonio Spurs
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
01:00
El Nacional Quito — U. Catolica del Ecuador
New Zealand Premiership
01:00
Southern United — Eastern Suburbs
USA NCAA Men
01:00
Rhode Island Rams — Dayton Flyers
01:00
East. Michigan Eagles — Akron Zips
ATP Challenger Tour San Francisco USA
00:34
Mmoh, Michael — Kudla, Denis
Chile Primera Division Clausura
00:30
San Luis de Quillota — Deportes Iquique
ATP Quito Ecuador
00:30
Estrella Burgos, Victor — Gaio, Federico
USA NCAA Men
00:30
Ball State Cardinals — Ohio Bobcats
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
23:45
Colombia (U20) — Brazil (U20)
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Alianza Petrolera — Deportes Tolima
Brazil Carioca Serie A
22:30
Macae Esporte RJ — Boavista RJ
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
22:30
Galicia BA — Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
22:15
Sport Recife PE — River PI
Chile Primera Division
22:00
OHiggins FC — Union Espanola
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Rubio Nu — Sportivo Trinidense
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — FC Porto
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
21:30
Argentina (U20) — Venezuela (U20)
Peru Primera Division Verano
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos — Real Garcilaso
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Atletico Huila — Independiente Medellin
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
CA Fenix — Juventud de LP
21:00
Defensor Sporting — CA Cerro
21:00
Liverpool M. — CA Penarol
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Udinese Calcio
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Vitesse Arnhem — Jong Willem II Tilburg
Belgium First Division B Second stage
20:30
Royal Antwerp FC — Lierse SK
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Legia Warsaw
Belgium Pro League
20:30
KAA Gent — AS Eupen
20:00
Royal Charleroi SC — KVC Westerlo
France Ligue 1
20:00
Dijon FCO — SM Caen
20:00
Lille OSC — SCO Angers
20:00
AS Monaco — FC Metz
20:00
AS Nancy — Montpellier HSC
20:00
Toulouse FC — SC Bastia
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Getafe CF — Cadiz CF
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
20:00
Ferroviaria SP — Mirassol SP
20:00
Atletico Linense SP — Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam — FC Groningen
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles — ADO Den Haag
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Raanana — Beitar Jerusalem
Romania Liga I
19:30
CS Gaz Metan Medias — CFR Cluj
Brazil Carioca Serie A
19:30
Madureira RJ — Nova Iguacu RJ
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
GD Estoril Praia — FC Pacos Ferreira
Peru Primera Division Verano
19:00
Ayacucho FC — FBC Melgar
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — Deportivo La Coruna
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Schalke 04 — Hertha BSC
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
SV Mattersburg — SK Sturm Graz
18:30
RB Salzburg — SKN St. Polten
18:30
Wolfsberger AC — SV Ried
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — Roda JC Kerkrade
Spain Segunda B
18:30
Lleida Esportiu — CD Ebro
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
18:30
US Casertana 1908 — Vibonese Calcio
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Royal Mouscron — KV Oostende
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Real Zaragoza — Levante UD
18:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Alcorcon AD
Italy Serie B
18:00
Virtus Entella — Spal 2013
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Winterthur — Servette Geneva FC
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Thun — FC Basel
Israel Premier League
17:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Ashkelon
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
17:15
Al Nasr SC — Al Wahda SCC
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Varzim SC — Leixoes SC
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — CD Aves
Romania Liga I
17:00
FC Botosani — CS Universitatea Craiova
France Ligue 1
17:00
EA Guingamp — Olympique Lyon
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Setubal — GD Chaves
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Bursaspor — Fenerbahce
Qatar Stars League
16:50
Sadd SC — Al Wakra SC
Spain LaLiga
16:15
CD Alaves — FC Barcelona
Greece Super League
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — Atromitos Athens
Saudi Professional League
16:10
AL Ittifaq — Al Fateh SC
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Middlesbrough FC — Everton FC
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Southampton FC
16:00
Stoke City — Crystal Palace
16:00
Manchester United — Watford FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
FC Dundee — Kilmarnock FC
England National League
16:00
Braintree Town — North Ferriby Utd
16:00
Torquay United — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Bromley FC
16:00
York City — Maidstone United
16:00
Lincoln City — Woking FC
16:00
Dover Athletic — Wrexham FC
16:00
Aldershot Town — Barrow FC
16:00
Southport FC — Dagenham & Redbridge
England National League North
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers — Curzon Ashton FC
England National League South
16:00
Bath City — Truro City FC
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Crusaders Belfast — Ballymena United
Scotland League One
16:00
Brechin City FC — Airdrieonians
16:00
Peterhead FC — Albion Rovers FC
16:00
Livingston FC — Stranraer FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Annan Athletic — Edinburgh City
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Elgin City
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
SC Covilha — Portimonense SC
16:00
FC Porto B — SC Freamunde
16:00
FC Famalicao — Sporting Braga B
16:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Academica Coimbra
16:00
CD Cova Piedade — FC Penafiel
16:00
AD Fafe — SC Olhanense
England League Two
16:00
Carlisle United — Blackpool FC
16:00
Colchester United — Barnet FC
16:00
Luton Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Mansfield Town — Hartlepool United
16:00
Morecambe FC — Cambridge United FC
16:00
Notts County — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Exeter City
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Accrington Stanley
16:00
Yeovil Town — Leyton Orient
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk FC — Dundee United
Scottish Cup
16:00
FC St Johnstone — Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County FC — Aberdeen FC
16:00
East Fife FC — St Mirren FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Hamilton Academical
England League One
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers — Walsall FC
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Bradford City
16:00
Bury FC — Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Rochdale FC
16:00
Gillingham FC — Port Vale FC
16:00
Millwall FC — Southend United
16:00
Northampton Town — Chesterfield FC
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Coventry City
16:00
Oxford United — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Peterborough United — Sheffield United
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Shrewsbury Town
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
UD Almeria — Girona FC
England Championship
16:00
Norwich City — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Reading FC — Barnsley FC
16:00
Preston North End — Brentford FC
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion — Burton Albion
16:00
Aston Villa — Ipswich Town
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Rotherham United — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Leeds United — Cardiff City
16:00
Derby County — Bristol City
16:00
Fulham FC — Wigan Athletic
Scotland League Two
16:00
Stirling Albion — Berwick Rangers
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Huachipato — Palestino
Scottish Cup
16:00
Ayr United — Clyde FC
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
FC Ingolstadt — Bayern Munich
15:30
Werder Bremen — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
RB Leipzig — Hamburger SV
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — Borussia Dortmund
Israel Premier League
15:00
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Haifa
Algeria Ligue 1
15:00
RC Relizane — DRB Tadjenant
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — FC Sochaux
Italy Serie B
15:00
Benevento Calcio — Latina Calcio
15:00
AC Cesena — FC Bari 1908
15:00
Ascoli — Trapani Calcio
15:00
Frosinone Calcio — Carpi FC
15:00
Brescia Calcio — SC Pisa
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Spezia Calcio
15:00
AS Avellino — Hellas Verona
15:00
Novara Calcio — AS Cittadella
France National
14:45
Lyon Duchere — US Quevilly Rouen
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:30
Lupa Roma — Racing Club Roma
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:30
US Lecce — US Siracusa
Italy Campionato Primavera Girone A
14:30
AC Milan (Yth) — Spal 2013 (Yth)
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
SV Waldhof — Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Fortuna Cologne — Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00
FSV Frankfurt — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
FSV Zwickau — Werder Bremen II
14:00
Hallescher FC — SSV Jahn Regensburg
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Hansa Rostock
Hungary Magyar Cup
14:00
Mezokovesd Zsory — Gyirmot FC
Greece Super League
14:00
Veroia FC — Panionios Athens
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:00
Osmanlispor FK — Trabzonspor
Greece League
14:00
Sparti — OFI Crete FC
Malaysia Super League
14:00
Felda United — Kelantan FA
Malta Premier League Main round
14:00
Hibernians FC — Tarxien Rainbows FC
Jordan League
14:00
Al Hussein Irbid — Al Sareeh
Scottish Cup
13:15
Celtic FC — Inverness CT
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Real Betis Balompie — Valencia CF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
1860 Munich — Karlsruher SC
13:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg — 1. FC Heidenheim
Germany Regionalliga North
13:00
Hannover 96 II — SV Eichede
Portugal Primeira Liga
12:45
CD Tondela — CD Feirense
Turkey 1. Lig
11:30
Umraniyespor — Elazigspor
Vietnam V League
11:30
Dong Tam Long An — Hai Phong
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Denizlispor
Club Friendly
10:30
Ostersunds FK — IK Sirius FK
Greece U20 Super League
10:00
Panathinaikos (U20) — Panaitolikos (U20)
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne City FC — Brisbane Roar FC
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura
03:30
Venados FC — Min. de Zacatecas
02:00
CF Atlante — Estudiantes de Altamira
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
01:00
El Nacional Quito — U. Catolica del Ecuador
New Zealand Premiership
01:00
Southern United — Eastern Suburbs
Chile Primera Division Clausura
00:30
San Luis de Quillota — Deportes Iquique
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
23:30
Vandeweghe, Coco — Goerges, Julia
22:00
Riske, Alison — Petkovic, Andrea
ATP Quito Ecuador
21:00
Estrella Burgos, Victor — Bellucci, Thomaz
ATP Buenos Aires Argentina Qualifying
20:50
Lajovic, Dusan — Bolelli, Simone
ATP Challenger Tour Tempe USA Qualifying
20:17
Wright, Thomas — Viola, Matteo
ATP Quito Ecuador
19:00
Lorenzi, Paolo — Ramos, Albert
ATP Memphis USA Qualifying
18:00
Paul, Tommy — Barton, Matthew
ATP Sofia Bulgaria
17:00
Basilashvili, Nikoloz — Dimitrov, Grigor
ATP Challenger Tour Tempe USA Qualifying
17:00
Mina, Gianni — Shane, Ryan
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
16:59
Copil, Marius — Kamke, Tobias
ATP Montpellier France
16:30
Zverev, Alexander — Tsonga, Jo Wilfried
ATP Challenger Tour Budapest Hungary
15:00
Ruud, Casper — Fucsovics, Marton
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
14:58
Herbert, Pierre Hugues — Bemelmans, Ruben
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:30
Pliskova, Karolina — Arruabarrena Vecino, Lara
ATP Montpellier France
14:30
Paire, Benoit — Gasquet, Richard
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:00
Bacsinszky, Timea — Cornet, Alize
ATP Sofia Bulgaria
13:00
Bautista Agut, Roberto — Goffin, David
ATP Challenger Tour Budapest Hungary
13:00
Melzer, Jurgen — Corrie, Edward
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:00
Svitolina, Elina — Barty, Ashleigh
12:30
Makarova, Ekaterina — Lee, Ya Hsuan
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
12:30
Lootsma, Niels — Bedene, Aljaz
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:00
Tsurenko, Lesya — Gavrilova, Daria
11:00
Sabalenka, Aryna — Bertens, Kiki
10:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Krajicek, Michaella
WTA Doha Qatar Qualifying
09:00
Pliskova, Kristyna — Barthel, Mona
ATP Challenger Tour Launceston Australia
04:30
Rubin, Noah — Nguyen, Daniel
03:00
Safwat, Mohamed — Krueger, Mitchell
ATP Challenger Tour San Francisco USA
02:19
Laaksonen, Henri — Quigley, Eric
00:34
Mmoh, Michael — Kudla, Denis
ATP Quito Ecuador
00:30
Estrella Burgos, Victor — Gaio, Federico

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st