Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/02/12

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Millonarios FC — Atletico Bucaramanga
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA — Juazeirense
23:00
Fortaleza CE — Moto Clube MA
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
23:00
CD Belen Siglo XXI — CS Cartagines
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
CD Petapa — CSD Municipal
ATP Challenger Tour San Francisco USA
23:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Zhang, Ze
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
22:30
Club Sport Emelec — LDU Quito
Brazil Carioca Serie A
22:30
Volta Redonda RJ — Vasco Da Gama RJ
22:30
Botafogo RJ — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
22:30
Figueirense FC — Criciuma SC
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
22:30
Ituano SP — Palmeiras SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Sport Boys
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Colo Colo — Audax Italiano
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Cerro Porteno — Nacional FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:00
Alianza Atletico — Sporting Cristal
USA NCAA Men
22:00
Southern M. Mustangs — Cincinnati Bearcats
USA NBA
21:40
Minnesota Timber. — Chicago Bulls
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Deportivo La Equidad
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Boavista FC — Sporting Braga
USA NHL
21:05
Minnesota Wild — Detroit Red Wings
France Ligue 1
21:00
FC Nantes — Olympique Marseille
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
CD Once Caldas — Deportivo Cali
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
21:00
Delfin SC — Barcelona Guayaquil
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
CA Boston River — River Plate Montevideo
21:00
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Plaza Colonia CD
21:00
Rampla Juniors FC — IA Sud America
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Fluminense De Feira BA — Jacuipense BA
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Trujillanos FC — Atletico Socopo
ATP Memphis USA Qualifying
21:00
King, Darian — Ito, Tatsuma
Italy Serie A
20:45
Cagliari Calcio — Juventus Turin
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
20:30
US Arezzo — Lucchese Libertas
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
20:30
Santos de Guapiles — AD Carmelita
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Waasland-Beveren — Standard Liege
Brazil Carioca Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ — Bangu RJ
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
20:00
Sao Paulo SP — Ponte Preta SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
20:00
Bolivar La Paz — Real Potosi
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
20:00
Sergipe SE — Botafogo PB
20:00
Santa Cruz PE — Uniclinic CE
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti — CS Voluntari
Spain Segunda B
19:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Fuenlabrada
Brazil Carioca Serie A
19:30
Portuguesa Rj — Resende RJ
Peru Primera Division Verano
19:30
Union Comercio — Sport Rosario
ATP Memphis USA Qualifying
19:30
Ebden, Matthew — Baker, Brian
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Rojos de Veracruz
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Moreirense FC — Sporting Lisbon
ATP Quito Ecuador
19:00
Estrella Burgos, Victor — Lorenzi, Paolo
USA NCAA Men
19:00
Indiana Hoosiers — Michigan Wolverines
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Las Palmas UD — Sevilla FC
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — Panaitolikos
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Unicaja Malaga — Real Madrid BC
Morocco Botola
18:30
Raja Casablanca Ath. — Chabab Kasba Tadla
Italy Serie A
18:15
Sidigas Avellino — Consultinvest Pesaro
18:15
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Basket Brescia
18:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Bologna FC
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Sporting Lokeren — Club Brugge
Israel Premier League
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
18:00
Clan Juvenil — CSD Macara
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Lechia Gdansk — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Elche CF — UCAM Murcia
18:00
CD Mirandes — Real Oviedo
18:00
Numancia CD — CF Reus Deportiu
Germany BBL
18:00
Fraport Skyliners — Brose Baskets B.
Poland PLK
18:00
Energa Czarni Slupsk — Wikana Start Lublin
ATP Memphis USA Qualifying
18:00
Polansky, Peter — Barton, Matthew
18:00
Becker, Benjamin — Smyczek, Tim
England Premier League
17:00
Swansea City — Leicester City
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
17:00
The Strongest — CA Nacional Potosi
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint Etienne — FC Lorient
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Nacional — CF OS Belenenses
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Galatasaray Istanbul — Kayserispor
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CD Boiro — Cultural Leonesa
17:00
Arandina CF — SD Ponferradina
17:00
Racing Santander — CD Lealtad
17:00
Atletico Sanluqueno — Atl Mancha Real
17:00
Club Deportivo Eldense — Hercules CF
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
PSV Eindhoven — FC Utrecht
Saudi Professional League
16:35
Al Raed — Al Baten
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
FK Austria Vienna — SK Rapid Vienna
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Adana Demirspor — Gaziantep B.B.
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
16:30
Giana Erminio — Tuttocuoio
16:30
Como Calcio — Alessandria Calcio
16:30
Pontedera — PRO Piacenza
Germany DEL
16:30
Straubing Tigers — Dusseldorfer EG
Spain LaLiga
16:15
CD Leganes — Sporting Gijon
Greece Super League
16:15
A.O Xanthi — PAOK FC
16:15
Platanias FC — PAS Giannina FC
Scottish Cup
16:00
Rangers FC — Greenock Morton FC
Belgium First Division B Second stage
16:00
FC Tubize — KSV Roeselare
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B — Academico Viseu
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — Young Boys Bern
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Real Valladolid — Tenerife CD
Spain Segunda B
16:00
Atletico Levante — AE Prat
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Everton de Vina Del Mar — Universidad Catolica
Morocco Botola
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra — Wydad AC Casablanca
16:00
Kawkab de Marrakesh — RSB Berkane
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Atletico Venezuela — DVO Tachira
Malta Premier League Main round
16:00
Valletta FC — Hamrun Spartans FC
ATP Sofia Bulgaria
16:00
Dimitrov, Grigor — Goffin, David
WTA Doha Qatar Qualifying
15:46
Davis, Lauren — Wang, Qiang
15:44
McHale, Christina — Bondarenko, Kateryna
15:39
Alexandrova, Ekaterina — Larsson, Johanna
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — WKS Slask Wroclaw
Italy Serie A
15:00
Inter Milan — FC Empoli
15:00
Turin FC — Pescara Calcio
15:00
US Sassuolo — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
US Palermo — Atalanta
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennes — OGC Nice
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Le Mont LS — FC Chiasso
Club Friendly
15:00
Djurgardens IF — Valerenga IF
ATP Challenger Tour Budapest Hungary
15:00
Fucsovics, Marton — Melzer, Jurgen
Belgium Pro League
14:30
RSC Anderlecht — SV Zulte Waregem
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Sparta Rotterdam
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
14:30
Calcio Padova — AS Gubbio
South Africa Premier League
14:30
Highlands Park — Polokwane City
ATP Montpellier France
14:30
Gasquet, Richard — Zverev, Alexander
Greece Super League
14:00
AO Kassiopi — Levadiakos FC
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
PFC Montana 1921 — Ludogorets Razgrad
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Giresunspor — Sanliurfaspor
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Antalyaspor
Greece League
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas — Neos Acharnaikos
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
14:00
Red Bull Brasil SP — Santos FC SP
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:00
Strycova, Barbora — Arruabarrena Vecino, Lara
14:00
Bencic, Belinda — Cornet, Alize
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
13:55
Struff, Jan Lennard — Copil, Marius
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC St. Gallen — FC Lausanne-Sport
Scottish Cup
13:30
Heart of Midlothian — Hibernian FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
FC Union Berlin — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — SV Sandhausen
13:30
FC St. Pauli — Dynamo Dresden
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:00
Pliskova, Karolina — Muguruza, Garbine
13:00
Bacsinszky, Timea — Mladenovic, Kristina
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
12:44
Herbert, Pierre Hugues — Van De Zandschulp, Botic
Italy Serie A
12:30
FC Crotone — AS Roma
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
SBV Excelsior — FC Twente Enschede
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
FC Barcelona — ICL Basquet Manresa
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — UCAM Murcia
Greece League
12:30
Panegialios FC — Kalloni AEL FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Gil Vicente FC — CD Santa Clara
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Cordoba CF — SD Huesca
Germany Regionalliga North
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II — Egestorf/Langreder
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Villanovense — CD Linares
Euro Hockey Tour
12:00
Russia — Czech Republic
ATP Rotterdam Netherlands Qualifying
12:00
Donskoy, Evgeny — Gulbis, Ernests
Turkey Sueper Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa — Basaksehir FK
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor — Caykur Rizespor
Azerbaijan Premier League
11:30
FK Kapaz — Qarabag FK
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Bandirmaspor — Altinordu
11:00
Sivasspor — Samsunspor
Italy Campionato Primavera Girone C
11:00
Inter Milan (Yth) — AS Roma (Yth)
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
11:00
Svitolina, Elina — Gavrilova, Daria
Vietnam V League
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai — TP Can Tho
Australia W League Playoffs
09:30
Perth Glory (W) — Melbourne City FC (W)
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
09:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Bertens, Kiki
South Korea KBL
08:00
Mobis Phoebus — Anyang KGC
08:00
Dongbu Promy — Seoul SK Knights
Australia A League
07:00
Western Sydney — Central Coast Mariners FC
South Korea KBL
06:00
ET Land Elephants — Samsung Thunders
ATP Challenger Tour San Francisco USA
04:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Mmoh, Michael
USA NBA
03:10
Dallas Mavericks — Orlando Magic
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
03:00
CS Herediano — Limon FC
USA NBA
02:40
Oklahoma City Thunder — Golden State Warriors
USA NCAA Men
02:15
St Marys Gaels — Gonzaga Bulldogs
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
CF Pachuca — UANL Tigres
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:00
America de Cali — Junior Barranquilla
Mexico Primera Division
02:00
CF Monterrey — UNAM Pumas
02:00
Atlas — Guadalajara Chivas
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
02:00
Ecuador (U20) — Uruguay (U20)
ATP Challenger Tour Launceston Australia
02:00
Krueger, Mitchell — Rubin, Noah
USA NBA
01:40
Cleveland Cavaliers — Denver Nuggets
USA NHL
01:35
Washington Capitals — Anaheim Ducks
ATP Memphis USA Qualifying
01:14
McGee, James — Ito, Tatsuma
USA NBA
01:10
Indiana Pacers — Milwaukee Bucks
USA NHL
01:05
Montreal Canadiens — St. Louis Blues
01:05
Winnipeg Jets — Tampa Bay Lightning
Peru Primera Division Verano
01:00
Academia Cantolao — Deportivo San Martin
Chile Primera Division
00:30
Universidad de Chile — Deportes Temuco
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Club Guarani — Sol de America
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Leon
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
00:00
Corinthians SP — Santo Andre SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
00:00
Oriente Petrolero — Club Petrolero
Chile Primera B Clausura
00:00
Curico Unido — CD Cobreloa Calama
USA NCAA Men
00:00
Notre Dame Fighting I. — Florida State Seminoles
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Millonarios FC — Atletico Bucaramanga
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA — Juazeirense
23:00
Fortaleza CE — Moto Clube MA
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
23:00
CD Belen Siglo XXI — CS Cartagines
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
CD Petapa — CSD Municipal
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
22:30
Club Sport Emelec — LDU Quito
Brazil Carioca Serie A
22:30
Volta Redonda RJ — Vasco Da Gama RJ
22:30
Botafogo RJ — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
22:30
Figueirense FC — Criciuma SC
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
22:30
Ituano SP — Palmeiras SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Sport Boys
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Colo Colo — Audax Italiano
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Cerro Porteno — Nacional FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:00
Alianza Atletico — Sporting Cristal
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Deportivo La Equidad
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Boavista FC — Sporting Braga
France Ligue 1
21:00
FC Nantes — Olympique Marseille
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
CD Once Caldas — Deportivo Cali
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
21:00
Delfin SC — Barcelona Guayaquil
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
CA Boston River — River Plate Montevideo
21:00
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Plaza Colonia CD
21:00
Rampla Juniors FC — IA Sud America
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Fluminense De Feira BA — Jacuipense BA
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Trujillanos FC — Atletico Socopo
Italy Serie A
20:45
Cagliari Calcio — Juventus Turin
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
20:30
US Arezzo — Lucchese Libertas
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
20:30
Santos de Guapiles — AD Carmelita
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Waasland-Beveren — Standard Liege
Brazil Carioca Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ — Bangu RJ
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
20:00
Sao Paulo SP — Ponte Preta SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
20:00
Bolivar La Paz — Real Potosi
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
20:00
Sergipe SE — Botafogo PB
20:00
Santa Cruz PE — Uniclinic CE
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti — CS Voluntari
Spain Segunda B
19:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Fuenlabrada
Brazil Carioca Serie A
19:30
Portuguesa Rj — Resende RJ
Peru Primera Division Verano
19:30
Union Comercio — Sport Rosario
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Rojos de Veracruz
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Moreirense FC — Sporting Lisbon
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Las Palmas UD — Sevilla FC
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — Panaitolikos
Morocco Botola
18:30
Raja Casablanca Ath. — Chabab Kasba Tadla
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Bologna FC
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Sporting Lokeren — Club Brugge
Israel Premier League
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
18:00
Clan Juvenil — CSD Macara
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Lechia Gdansk — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Elche CF — UCAM Murcia
18:00
CD Mirandes — Real Oviedo
18:00
Numancia CD — CF Reus Deportiu
England Premier League
17:00
Swansea City — Leicester City
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
17:00
The Strongest — CA Nacional Potosi
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint Etienne — FC Lorient
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Nacional — CF OS Belenenses
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Galatasaray Istanbul — Kayserispor
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CD Boiro — Cultural Leonesa
17:00
Arandina CF — SD Ponferradina
17:00
Racing Santander — CD Lealtad
17:00
Atletico Sanluqueno — Atl Mancha Real
17:00
Club Deportivo Eldense — Hercules CF
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
PSV Eindhoven — FC Utrecht
Saudi Professional League
16:35
Al Raed — Al Baten
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
FK Austria Vienna — SK Rapid Vienna
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Adana Demirspor — Gaziantep B.B.
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
16:30
Giana Erminio — Tuttocuoio
16:30
Como Calcio — Alessandria Calcio
16:30
Pontedera — PRO Piacenza
Spain LaLiga
16:15
CD Leganes — Sporting Gijon
Greece Super League
16:15
A.O Xanthi — PAOK FC
16:15
Platanias FC — PAS Giannina FC
Scottish Cup
16:00
Rangers FC — Greenock Morton FC
Belgium First Division B Second stage
16:00
FC Tubize — KSV Roeselare
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B — Academico Viseu
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — Young Boys Bern
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Real Valladolid — Tenerife CD
Spain Segunda B
16:00
Atletico Levante — AE Prat
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Everton de Vina Del Mar — Universidad Catolica
Morocco Botola
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra — Wydad AC Casablanca
16:00
Kawkab de Marrakesh — RSB Berkane
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Atletico Venezuela — DVO Tachira
Malta Premier League Main round
16:00
Valletta FC — Hamrun Spartans FC
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — WKS Slask Wroclaw
Italy Serie A
15:00
Inter Milan — FC Empoli
15:00
Turin FC — Pescara Calcio
15:00
US Sassuolo — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
US Palermo — Atalanta
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennes — OGC Nice
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Le Mont LS — FC Chiasso
Club Friendly
15:00
Djurgardens IF — Valerenga IF
Belgium Pro League
14:30
RSC Anderlecht — SV Zulte Waregem
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Sparta Rotterdam
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
14:30
Calcio Padova — AS Gubbio
South Africa Premier League
14:30
Highlands Park — Polokwane City
Greece Super League
14:00
AO Kassiopi — Levadiakos FC
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
PFC Montana 1921 — Ludogorets Razgrad
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Giresunspor — Sanliurfaspor
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Antalyaspor
Greece League
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas — Neos Acharnaikos
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
14:00
Red Bull Brasil SP — Santos FC SP
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC St. Gallen — FC Lausanne-Sport
Scottish Cup
13:30
Heart of Midlothian — Hibernian FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
FC Union Berlin — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — SV Sandhausen
13:30
FC St. Pauli — Dynamo Dresden
Italy Serie A
12:30
FC Crotone — AS Roma
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
SBV Excelsior — FC Twente Enschede
Greece League
12:30
Panegialios FC — Kalloni AEL FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Gil Vicente FC — CD Santa Clara
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Cordoba CF — SD Huesca
Germany Regionalliga North
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II — Egestorf/Langreder
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Villanovense — CD Linares
Turkey Sueper Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa — Basaksehir FK
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor — Caykur Rizespor
Azerbaijan Premier League
11:30
FK Kapaz — Qarabag FK
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Bandirmaspor — Altinordu
11:00
Sivasspor — Samsunspor
Italy Campionato Primavera Girone C
11:00
Inter Milan (Yth) — AS Roma (Yth)
Vietnam V League
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai — TP Can Tho
Australia W League Playoffs
09:30
Perth Glory (W) — Melbourne City FC (W)
Australia A League
07:00
Western Sydney — Central Coast Mariners FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
03:00
CS Herediano — Limon FC
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
CF Pachuca — UANL Tigres
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:00
America de Cali — Junior Barranquilla
Mexico Primera Division
02:00
CF Monterrey — UNAM Pumas
02:00
Atlas — Guadalajara Chivas
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Final round
02:00
Ecuador (U20) — Uruguay (U20)
Peru Primera Division Verano
01:00
Academia Cantolao — Deportivo San Martin
Chile Primera Division
00:30
Universidad de Chile — Deportes Temuco
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Club Guarani — Sol de America
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Leon
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
00:00
Corinthians SP — Santo Andre SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
00:00
Oriente Petrolero — Club Petrolero
Chile Primera B Clausura
00:00
Curico Unido — CD Cobreloa Calama

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st