Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/03/18

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Atletico Bucaramanga — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:30
CA Independiente — San Martin de San Juan
Argentina LNB
23:30
Boca Juniors — Quimsa Santiago
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:15
Junior Barranquilla — CD Once Caldas
USA NCAA Men
23:10
Florida State Seminoles — Xavier Musketeers
USA NBA
23:10
Atlanta Hawks — Portland Trail Blazers
Brazil Gaucho
23:00
Internacional RS — Sao Paulo RS
Chile Primera B Clausura
23:00
CDSC Iberia — Dep. Magallanes
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Colo Colo — Huachipato
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
22:30
Resende RJ — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
22:30
Ponte Preta SP — Novorizontino SP
Brazil Gaucho
22:30
Juventude RS — Caxias RS
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
CA Tigre — Gimnasia La Plata
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Rubio Nu
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
FC Pacos Ferreira — Benfica Lisbon
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
21:30
Clan Juvenil — El Nacional Quito
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Deportivo Pasto — Club Cortulua
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Atlanta United FC — Chicago Fire
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Toronto FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
Newells Old Boys — Velez Sarsfield
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Milan — Genoa FC
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Betis — CA Osasuna
Belgium Beker van Belgie
20:45
KV Oostende — SV Zulte Waregem
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Heracles Almelo
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers FC — Bray Wanderers AFC
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:30
Longford Town FC — Cabinteely FC
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Sevilla Atletico
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
CA Cerro — CA Boston River
20:30
Danubio FC — Juventud de LP
Germany BBL
20:30
Ratiopharm Ulm — Alba Berlin
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg — Loewen Braunschweig
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
1 FC Slovacko — FK Mlada Boleslav
USA NBA
20:10
Oklahoma City Thunder — Sacramento Kings
France Ligue 1
20:00
Toulouse FC — Stade Rennes
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — Montpellier HSC
20:00
AS Nancy — FC Lorient
20:00
SCO Angers — EA Guingamp
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Dundalk FC — Saint Patricks Athletic
Switzerland Super League
20:00
FC Basel — Grasshopper Zuerich
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Antofagasta — Santiago Wanderers
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:00
Union de Santa Fe — Colon de Santa Fe
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
20:00
Sao Paulo SP — Ituano SP
20:00
Mirassol SP — Santo Andre SP
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
20:00
Tricordiano MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao
20:00
Atletico Paranaense — Cascavel PR
France Pro A
20:00
Sluc Nancy Basket — Dijon Bourgogne
20:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque — Hyeres Toulon
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
20:00
Rio Preto SP — Oeste SP
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
NEC Nijmegen — FC Utrecht
19:45
PSV Eindhoven — Vitesse Arnhem
Switzerland NLA Playout
19:45
EHC Kloten — SCL Tigers Langenau
19:45
HC Ambri Piotta — Fribourg Gotteron
USA NCAA Men
19:40
Villanova Wildcats — Wisconsin Badgers
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
FC Viitorul Constanta — Steaua Bucuresti
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Beitar Jerusalem
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Sporting Lisbon — CD Nacional
ATP Challenger Tour Drummondville Canada
19:07
Shapovalov, Denis — Auger Aliassime, Felix
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Zurich — FC Winterthur
USA Major League Soccer
19:00
New York City FC — Montreal Impact
Serbia A1 League
19:00
KK Napredak Rubin Krusevac — KK Tamis
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
19:00
EC Agua Santa SP — Capivariano SP
ATP Indian Wells USA
19:00
Carreno Busta, Pablo — Wawrinka, Stan
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — Hamburger SV
England Premier League
18:30
Bournemouth AFC — Swansea City
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CD Alaves — Real Sociedad
Greece Super League
18:30
Atromitos Athens — AEK Athens FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
FC Groningen — Willem II Tilburg
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
Admira Wacker — SK Sturm Graz
18:30
SV Ried — SCR Altach
18:30
Wolfsberger AC — SKN St. Polten
England Championship
18:30
Leeds United — Brighton & Hove Albion
Sweden Svenska Cup
18:30
BK Hacken — Ostersunds FK
France Pro A
18:30
ES Chalon — JSF Nanterre
USA NHL
18:05
New York Islanders — Columbus Blue Jackets
Italy Serie A
18:00
Turin FC — Inter Milan
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — Ruch Chorzow
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
UCAM Murcia — Getafe CF
18:00
SD Huesca — RCD Mallorca
18:00
CD Lugo — CD Mirandes
Poland I liga
18:00
Chrobry Glogow — KS Wisla Pulawy
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CF Villarreal B — AE Prat
Belarus Cup
18:00
FC Brest — FC Dinamo Minsk
Germany BBL
18:00
Eisbaren Bremerhaven — Telekom Baskets Bonn
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Wil 1900 — FC Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Luzern — FC Sion
Poland I liga
17:45
Chojnice — Podbes. Bielsko-Biala
ATP Challenger Tour Drummondville Canada
17:30
Smith, John Patrick — Bemelmans, Ruben
USA NCAA Men
17:10
West Virginia Mount. — Notre Dame Fighting I.
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Nantes — OGC Nice
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
NK Osijek — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
Slovan Bratislava — FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CF OS Belenenses — Sporting Braga
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Adanaspor — Akhisar Belediyespor
17:00
Trabzonspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
17:00
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Ashkelon
Serbia Superliga
17:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Vozdovac
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Manisaspor — Yeni Malatyaspor
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:30
FC Slovan Liberec — SK Slavia Prague
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad — FC Dunav Ruse
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Athletic Bilbao — Real Madrid
Iceland League Cup A
16:15
KR Reykjavik — IBV Vestmannaeyjar
England Premier League
16:00
Crystal Palace — Watford FC
16:00
Everton FC — Hull City
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Burnley FC
16:00
West Ham United — Leicester City
England League Two
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Cambridge United FC
16:00
Newport County — Blackpool FC
16:00
Stevenage FC — Portsmouth FC
16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC — Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Hartlepool United — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Leyton Orient — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Luton Town — Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Yeovil Town — Accrington Stanley
England League One
16:00
Bradford City — Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Bolton Wanderers — Northampton Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Chesterfield FC
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Coventry City
16:00
Rochdale FC — Gillingham FC
16:00
Oxford United — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Sheffield United — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Southend United — Walsall FC
16:00
Millwall FC — Bury FC
Republic of Ireland First Division
16:00
Cobh Ramblers — Athlone Town AFC
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
16:00
Derry City FC — Drogheda United FC
Austria Bundesliga
16:00
SK Rapid Vienna — SV Mattersburg
England National League
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Wrexham FC
16:00
Braintree Town — Southport FC
16:00
Boreham Wood — Guiseley FC
16:00
Aldershot Town — Sutton United
England National League South
16:00
Hemel Hempstead — Margate FC
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Carrick Rangers FC — FC Portadown
16:00
FC Linfield — Ards FC
Scotland League One
16:00
East Fife FC — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
Stranraer FC — Livingston FC
16:00
Airdrieonians — Stenhousemuir FC
16:00
Albion Rovers FC — Peterhead FC
16:00
Queens Park FC — Brechin City FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Stirling Albion — Annan Athletic
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Arbroath FC
16:00
Elgin City — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Clyde FC — Edinburgh City
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC — Montrose FC
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Ayr United
16:00
Hibernian FC — Dumbarton FC
16:00
Queen of The South FC — St Mirren FC
16:00
Raith Rovers FC — Dundee United
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Inverness CT — Ross County FC
16:00
Motherwell FC — FC St Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock FC — Partick Thistle
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Cordoba CF — Numancia CD
England Championship
16:00
Norwich City — Barnsley FC
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Aston Villa
16:00
Fulham FC — Wolverhampton
16:00
Burton Albion — Brentford FC
16:00
Cardiff City — Ipswich Town
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Rotherham United
16:00
Birmingham City — Newcastle United
England National League
16:00
Dover Athletic — Bromley FC
Greece A1
16:00
PAOK BC — GS Kimis
Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan Final round
16:00
AIK DFF — BIK Karlskoga
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — SV Darmstadt 98
15:30
1 FC Koeln — Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg — SC Freiburg
15:30
Werder Bremen — RB Leipzig
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Bayer Leverkusen
Sweden SHL Playoffs
15:15
HV 71 — Farjestads BK
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — RC Lens
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
15:00
Limerick FC — Finn Harps FC
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
RNK Split — NK Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic FNL
15:00
1. SK Prostejov — Fotbal Frydek Mistek
15:00
MFK Vitkovice — Fotbal Trinec
15:00
FC Graffin Vlasim — FK Usti Nad Labem
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Teplice — 1 FK Pribram
Italy Serie B
15:00
SC Pisa — Latina Calcio
15:00
AS Avellino — Novara Calcio
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Hellas Verona
15:00
Trapani Calcio — FC Bari 1908
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Spezia Calcio
15:00
Frosinone Calcio — Vicenza Calcio
Finland Suomen Cup Playoffs
15:00
Seinajoen JK — FC Inter Turku
ATP Challenger Tour Buenos Aires Argentina
15:00
Mayer, Leonardo — Lamasine, Tristan
France National
14:45
Concarneau — US Boulogne
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:45
AC Renate — US Arezzo
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Spartak Moscow
Greece Super League
14:00
Veroia FC — AO Kassiopi
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfR Aalen — FSV Frankfurt
14:00
MSV Duisburg — RW Erfurt
14:00
Fortuna Cologne — SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 II — Holstein Kiel
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
SC Paderborn — SSV Jahn Regensburg
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Boluspor — Giresunspor
England Championship
14:00
Blackburn Rovers — Preston North End
14:00
Nottingham Forest — Derby County
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia M?gladbach II — Rodinghausen
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Balikesirspor — Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — CSKA Sofia
Egypt Premier League
14:00
El Nasr Taadeen — Ismaily SC
Serbia Superliga
14:00
FK Backa BP — FK Radnicki Nis
Latvia Virsliga
14:00
Riga FC — FK Ventspils
Turkey TBSL
14:00
Istanbul BB — Yesilgiresun Belediye
Finland Suomen Cup Playoffs
13:30
FC Ilves — KPV Kokkola
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Aberdeen FC — Heart of Midlothian
Spain LaLiga
13:00
SD Eibar — Espanyol Barcelona
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
FC St. Pauli — Hannover 96
13:00
Greuther Fuerth — VfB Stuttgart
Iceland League Cup A
13:00
Keflavik IF — FH Hafnarfjordur
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00
FK Kapaz — FK Sumgayit
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00
VfR Garching — Greuther Fuerth II
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Nomme Kalju FC — JK Sillamae Kalev
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FC Rubin Kazan
Thailand Division 1
12:00
Chiangmai FC — BBCU FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa — Osmanlispor FK
Japan J.League 2
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Zweigen Kanazawa
Russia Youth League
11:00
Samara Kry. Sovetov (Yth) — FK Rostov (Yth)
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne City FC — Newcastle United Jets
Russia Premier League
09:30
FC Tom Tomsk — FC Amkar Perm
Japan J.League
08:00
Vissel Kobe — Jubilo Iwata
South Korea KBL
08:00
KCC Egis — Anyang KGC
08:00
ET Land Elephants — Dongbu Promy
ATP Challenger Tour Shenzhen China
07:43
Kavcic, Blaz — Vanni, Luca
Japan J.League
07:00
Cerezo Osaka — Sagan Tosu
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Vegalta Sendai
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Niigata Albirex
06:00
Ventforet Kofu — Omiya Ardija
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Kashima Antlers
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Oita Trinita — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Nagoya Grampus — Mito Hollyhock
South Korea KBL
06:00
Seoul SK Knights — Samsung Thunders
ATP Challenger Tour Shenzhen China
05:30
Bhambri, Yuki — Sugita, Yuichi
WTA Indian Wells USA
04:53
Pliskova, Karolina — Kuznetsova, Svetlana
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
Club Tijuana — Santos Laguna
WTA Indian Wells USA
03:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Vesnina, Elena
USA NCAA Men
02:55
UCLA Bruins — Kent State G. Flashes
02:50
South Carolina Gamecocks — Marquette Golden Eagles
02:20
Florida Hurricanes — Michigan State Spartans
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
01:30
Oriente Petrolero — Guabira Montero
USA NBA
01:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Houston Rockets
01:10
Miami Heat — Minnesota Timber.
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
01:05
Atletico Linense SP — Botafogo SP
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Univers. de Concepcion
USA NCAA Men
00:25
Cincinnati Bearcats — Kansas State Wildcats
00:20
Duke Blue Devils — Troy State
00:10
Dayton Flyers — Wichita State Shockers
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
General Diaz — Club Nacional Asuncion
USA NBA
00:10
Washington Wizards — Chicago Bulls
00:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Dallas Mavericks
Argentina Primera B
00:05
Deportivo Moron — Estudiantes BA
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
00:00
Barretos SP — Batatais FC SP
00:00
XV de Piracicaba — Sao Caetano SP
ATP Indian Wells USA Doubles
23:51
Murray J / Soares B — Kubot L / Melo M
ATP Challenger Tour Drummondville Canada
23:30
De Minaur, Alex — Auger Aliassime, Felix
21:00
Rola, Blaz — Shapovalov, Denis
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Atletico Bucaramanga — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:30
CA Independiente — San Martin de San Juan
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:15
Junior Barranquilla — CD Once Caldas
Brazil Gaucho
23:00
Internacional RS — Sao Paulo RS
Chile Primera B Clausura
23:00
CDSC Iberia — Dep. Magallanes
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Colo Colo — Huachipato
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
22:30
Resende RJ — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
22:30
Ponte Preta SP — Novorizontino SP
Brazil Gaucho
22:30
Juventude RS — Caxias RS
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
CA Tigre — Gimnasia La Plata
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Rubio Nu
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
FC Pacos Ferreira — Benfica Lisbon
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
21:30
Clan Juvenil — El Nacional Quito
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Deportivo Pasto — Club Cortulua
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Atlanta United FC — Chicago Fire
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Toronto FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
Newells Old Boys — Velez Sarsfield
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Milan — Genoa FC
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Betis — CA Osasuna
Belgium Beker van Belgie
20:45
KV Oostende — SV Zulte Waregem
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Heracles Almelo
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers FC — Bray Wanderers AFC
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:30
Longford Town FC — Cabinteely FC
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Sevilla Atletico
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
CA Cerro — CA Boston River
20:30
Danubio FC — Juventud de LP
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
1 FC Slovacko — FK Mlada Boleslav
France Ligue 1
20:00
Toulouse FC — Stade Rennes
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — Montpellier HSC
20:00
AS Nancy — FC Lorient
20:00
SCO Angers — EA Guingamp
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Dundalk FC — Saint Patricks Athletic
Switzerland Super League
20:00
FC Basel — Grasshopper Zuerich
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Antofagasta — Santiago Wanderers
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:00
Union de Santa Fe — Colon de Santa Fe
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
20:00
Sao Paulo SP — Ituano SP
20:00
Mirassol SP — Santo Andre SP
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
20:00
Tricordiano MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao
20:00
Atletico Paranaense — Cascavel PR
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
20:00
Rio Preto SP — Oeste SP
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
NEC Nijmegen — FC Utrecht
19:45
PSV Eindhoven — Vitesse Arnhem
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
FC Viitorul Constanta — Steaua Bucuresti
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Beitar Jerusalem
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Sporting Lisbon — CD Nacional
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Zurich — FC Winterthur
USA Major League Soccer
19:00
New York City FC — Montreal Impact
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
19:00
EC Agua Santa SP — Capivariano SP
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — Hamburger SV
England Premier League
18:30
Bournemouth AFC — Swansea City
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CD Alaves — Real Sociedad
Greece Super League
18:30
Atromitos Athens — AEK Athens FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
FC Groningen — Willem II Tilburg
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
Admira Wacker — SK Sturm Graz
18:30
SV Ried — SCR Altach
18:30
Wolfsberger AC — SKN St. Polten
England Championship
18:30
Leeds United — Brighton & Hove Albion
Sweden Svenska Cup
18:30
BK Hacken — Ostersunds FK
Italy Serie A
18:00
Turin FC — Inter Milan
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — Ruch Chorzow
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
UCAM Murcia — Getafe CF
18:00
SD Huesca — RCD Mallorca
18:00
CD Lugo — CD Mirandes
Poland I liga
18:00
Chrobry Glogow — KS Wisla Pulawy
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CF Villarreal B — AE Prat
Belarus Cup
18:00
FC Brest — FC Dinamo Minsk
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Wil 1900 — FC Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Luzern — FC Sion
Poland I liga
17:45
Chojnice — Podbes. Bielsko-Biala
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Nantes — OGC Nice
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
NK Osijek — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
Slovan Bratislava — FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CF OS Belenenses — Sporting Braga
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Adanaspor — Akhisar Belediyespor
17:00
Trabzonspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
17:00
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Ashkelon
Serbia Superliga
17:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Vozdovac
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Manisaspor — Yeni Malatyaspor
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:30
FC Slovan Liberec — SK Slavia Prague
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad — FC Dunav Ruse
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Athletic Bilbao — Real Madrid
Iceland League Cup A
16:15
KR Reykjavik — IBV Vestmannaeyjar
England Premier League
16:00
Crystal Palace — Watford FC
16:00
Everton FC — Hull City
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Burnley FC
16:00
West Ham United — Leicester City
England League Two
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Cambridge United FC
16:00
Newport County — Blackpool FC
16:00
Stevenage FC — Portsmouth FC
16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC — Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Hartlepool United — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Leyton Orient — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Luton Town — Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Yeovil Town — Accrington Stanley
England League One
16:00
Bradford City — Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Bolton Wanderers — Northampton Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Chesterfield FC
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Coventry City
16:00
Rochdale FC — Gillingham FC
16:00
Oxford United — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Sheffield United — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Southend United — Walsall FC
16:00
Millwall FC — Bury FC
Republic of Ireland First Division
16:00
Cobh Ramblers — Athlone Town AFC
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
16:00
Derry City FC — Drogheda United FC
Austria Bundesliga
16:00
SK Rapid Vienna — SV Mattersburg
England National League
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Wrexham FC
16:00
Braintree Town — Southport FC
16:00
Boreham Wood — Guiseley FC
16:00
Aldershot Town — Sutton United
England National League South
16:00
Hemel Hempstead — Margate FC
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Carrick Rangers FC — FC Portadown
16:00
FC Linfield — Ards FC
Scotland League One
16:00
East Fife FC — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
Stranraer FC — Livingston FC
16:00
Airdrieonians — Stenhousemuir FC
16:00
Albion Rovers FC — Peterhead FC
16:00
Queens Park FC — Brechin City FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Stirling Albion — Annan Athletic
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Arbroath FC
16:00
Elgin City — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Clyde FC — Edinburgh City
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC — Montrose FC
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Ayr United
16:00
Hibernian FC — Dumbarton FC
16:00
Queen of The South FC — St Mirren FC
16:00
Raith Rovers FC — Dundee United
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Inverness CT — Ross County FC
16:00
Motherwell FC — FC St Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock FC — Partick Thistle
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Cordoba CF — Numancia CD
England Championship
16:00
Norwich City — Barnsley FC
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Aston Villa
16:00
Fulham FC — Wolverhampton
16:00
Burton Albion — Brentford FC
16:00
Cardiff City — Ipswich Town
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Rotherham United
16:00
Birmingham City — Newcastle United
England National League
16:00
Dover Athletic — Bromley FC
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — SV Darmstadt 98
15:30
1 FC Koeln — Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg — SC Freiburg
15:30
Werder Bremen — RB Leipzig
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Bayer Leverkusen
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — RC Lens
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
15:00
Limerick FC — Finn Harps FC
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
RNK Split — NK Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic FNL
15:00
1. SK Prostejov — Fotbal Frydek Mistek
15:00
MFK Vitkovice — Fotbal Trinec
15:00
FC Graffin Vlasim — FK Usti Nad Labem
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Teplice — 1 FK Pribram
Italy Serie B
15:00
SC Pisa — Latina Calcio
15:00
AS Avellino — Novara Calcio
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Hellas Verona
15:00
Trapani Calcio — FC Bari 1908
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Spezia Calcio
15:00
Frosinone Calcio — Vicenza Calcio
Finland Suomen Cup Playoffs
15:00
Seinajoen JK — FC Inter Turku
France National
14:45
Concarneau — US Boulogne
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:45
AC Renate — US Arezzo
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Spartak Moscow
Greece Super League
14:00
Veroia FC — AO Kassiopi
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfR Aalen — FSV Frankfurt
14:00
MSV Duisburg — RW Erfurt
14:00
Fortuna Cologne — SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 II — Holstein Kiel
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
SC Paderborn — SSV Jahn Regensburg
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Boluspor — Giresunspor
England Championship
14:00
Blackburn Rovers — Preston North End
14:00
Nottingham Forest — Derby County
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia M?gladbach II — Rodinghausen
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Balikesirspor — Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — CSKA Sofia
Egypt Premier League
14:00
El Nasr Taadeen — Ismaily SC
Serbia Superliga
14:00
FK Backa BP — FK Radnicki Nis
Latvia Virsliga
14:00
Riga FC — FK Ventspils
Finland Suomen Cup Playoffs
13:30
FC Ilves — KPV Kokkola
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Aberdeen FC — Heart of Midlothian
Spain LaLiga
13:00
SD Eibar — Espanyol Barcelona
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
FC St. Pauli — Hannover 96
13:00
Greuther Fuerth — VfB Stuttgart
Iceland League Cup A
13:00
Keflavik IF — FH Hafnarfjordur
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00
FK Kapaz — FK Sumgayit
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00
VfR Garching — Greuther Fuerth II
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Nomme Kalju FC — JK Sillamae Kalev
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FC Rubin Kazan
Thailand Division 1
12:00
Chiangmai FC — BBCU FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa — Osmanlispor FK
Japan J.League 2
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Zweigen Kanazawa
Russia Youth League
11:00
Samara Kry. Sovetov (Yth) — FK Rostov (Yth)
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne City FC — Newcastle United Jets
Russia Premier League
09:30
FC Tom Tomsk — FC Amkar Perm
Japan J.League
08:00
Vissel Kobe — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Cerezo Osaka — Sagan Tosu
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Vegalta Sendai
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Niigata Albirex
06:00
Ventforet Kofu — Omiya Ardija
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Kashima Antlers
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Oita Trinita — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Nagoya Grampus — Mito Hollyhock
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
Club Tijuana — Santos Laguna
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
01:30
Oriente Petrolero — Guabira Montero
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
01:05
Atletico Linense SP — Botafogo SP
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Univers. de Concepcion
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
General Diaz — Club Nacional Asuncion
Argentina Primera B
00:05
Deportivo Moron — Estudiantes BA
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
00:00
Barretos SP — Batatais FC SP
00:00
XV de Piracicaba — Sao Caetano SP

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st