Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/03/19

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Deportes Tolima — Atletico Huila
Chile Primera Division
23:30
Universidad de Chile — Union Espanola
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:30
J. Unida Gualeguaychu — Douglas Haig
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:30
Boca Juniors — CA Talleres
23:20
Club Olimpo — CA Banfield
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:15
Deportivo Cali — America de Cali
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
23:10
CD Belen Siglo XXI — AD San Carlos
USA NCAA Men
23:10
North Carolina Tar Heels — Arkansas Razorbacks
USA NBA
23:10
Toronto Raptors — Indiana Pacers
23:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Minnesota Timber.
23:10
Miami Heat — Portland Trail Blazers
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
22:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ — Botafogo RJ
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:30
Central Cordoba SdE — CA All Boys
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
22:30
Santos FC SP — Palmeiras SP
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
22:30
Atlantico BA — Fluminense De Feira BA
Brazil Gaucho
22:30
Passo Fundo — Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
USA NCAA Men
22:20
Kansas Jayhawks — Michigan State Spartans
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
DVO Tachira — Deportivo Lara
ATP Challenger Tour Guadalajara Mexico Qualifying
21:50
Londero, Juan Ignacio — Ramirez, Cesar
USA NBA
21:40
Detroit Pistons — Phoenix Suns
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Vitoria Guimaraes — Rio Ave FC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Tigres FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Godoy Cruz — CA San Lorenzo
21:15
Estud. de La Plata — CA Patronato Parana
21:10
CA Sarmiento — CA Temperley
France Ligue 1
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain — Olympique Lyon
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Cobresal — Universidad Catolica
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — Crucero del Norte
Chile Primera B Clausura
21:00
San Marcos de Arica — CD Cobreloa Calama
ATP Indian Wells USA
21:00
Wawrinka, Stan — Federer, Roger
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — US Sassuolo
Spain LaLiga
20:45
FC Barcelona — Valencia CF
Italy Serie A
20:45
Basket Brescia — Openjobmetis Varese
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Rayo Vallecano — Real Oviedo
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
River Plate Montevideo — Defensor Sporting
20:30
Plaza Colonia CD — Sud America
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Club Atl. Los Andes — Estudiantes San Luis
20:00
CSD Flandria — Club Villa Dalmine
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
20:00
Vitoria BA — Jacuipense BA
Brazil Gaucho
20:00
Gremio RS — Veranopolis RS
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
20:00
Goias GO — Anapolis GO
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
20:00
Cruzeiro MG — Tombense MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao
20:00
Parana Clube PR — Prudentopolis PR
Brazil Pernambucano Serie A1 Championship round
20:00
Belo Jardim — Sport Recife PE
Colombia Primera B Apertura
20:00
Bogota FC — Deportes Pereira
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
20:00
Fluminense RJ — Nova Iguacu RJ
ATP Challenger Tour Irving USA
19:47
Kukushkin, Mikhail — Bedene, Aljaz
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
Dinamo Bucuresti — CS U. Craiova
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — America de Mexico
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto — Vitoria Setubal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
CA Belgrano — Racing Club
Liga ABA Playoffs
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda — KK Buducnost Voli
WTA Indian Wells USA
19:00
Kuznetsova, Svetlana — Vesnina, Elena
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
18:45
Teramo Calcio — AS Gubbio
Israel Super League
18:45
Hapoel Jerusalem — Ironi Naharia
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Deportivo La Coruna — Celta de Vigo
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — Olympiacos FC
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Iberostar Tenerife — Valencia Basket
France Pro A
18:30
EB Pau Orthez — Le Mans Basket
Italy Serie A
18:15
Umana Venezia — Auxilium Cus Torino
18:15
Capo dOrlando — Juvecaserta
USA NBA
18:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Boston Celtics
USA NHL
18:05
New Jersey Devils — Columbus Blue Jackets
Italy Serie A
18:00
Udinese Calcio — US Palermo
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Lechia Gdansk — Legia Warsaw
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Girona FC — Cadiz CF
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Boiro — Caudal Deportivo
Morocco Botola
18:00
AS Far Rabat — Moghreb T?touan
Poland PLK
18:00
Rosa Radom — Energa Czarni Slupsk
ATP Challenger Tour Drummondville Canada
18:00
Bemelmans, Ruben — Shapovalov, Denis
Germany Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia M?gladbach — Bayern Munich
England Premier League
17:30
Manchester City — Liverpool FC
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
AS Trencin — FK Senica
Russia Premier League
17:30
FC Zenit St Petersburg — Arsenal Tula
Italy Serie B
17:30
AC Cesena — Ternana Calcio
ATP Challenger Tour Buenos Aires Argentina
17:15
Mayer, Leonardo — Daniel, Taro
USA NCAA Men
17:10
Louisville Cardinals — Michigan Wolverines
USA NBA
17:10
Brooklyn Nets — Dallas Mavericks
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Slaven Belupo
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon FCO — AS Saint Etienne
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Academica Coimbra — Academico Viseu
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — FC Famalicao
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — Dukla Prague
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Feirense — GD Chaves
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — FC Arouca
Spain LaLiga2
17:00
Tenerife CD — CF Reus Deportiu
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Antalyaspor — Besiktas JK
Spain Segunda B
17:00
SD Ponferradina — CD Palencia Balompie
Denmark Superligaen
17:00
Viborg FF — Aalborg BK
17:00
AGF Aarhus — Odense BK
17:00
Brondby IF — Lyngby BK
17:00
Esbjerg FB — AC Horsens
17:00
FC Midtjylland — FC Nordsjalland
17:00
Silkeborg IF — FC Copenhagen
17:00
Sonderjyske — Randers FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias — FC Botosani
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Vojvodina — FK Mladost Lucani
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CE Sabadell — Atletico Levante
ATP Challenger Tour Guadalajara Mexico Qualifying
17:00
Gonzalez Aramburu, Jorge Enrique — Krajicek, Austin
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:55
NK Olimpija Ljubljana — FC Luka Koper
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
AZ Alkmaar — ADO Den Haag
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — FK Austria Vienna
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Eskisehirspor — Goztepespor
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:30
MFK Karvina — FC Viktoria Plzen
Germany DEL Playoffs
16:30
Augsburger Panther — T. S. Ice Tigers
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Atletico Madrid — Sevilla FC
Greece Super League
16:15
A.O Xanthi — Levadiakos FC
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — PAS Giannina FC
England League Two
16:00
Notts County — Barnet FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Leixoes SC — Sporting Lisbon B
16:00
SC Freamunde — CD Aves
16:00
SC Olhanense — Gil Vicente FC
16:00
Portimonense SC — Varzim SC
16:00
SC Covilha — AD Fafe
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Alcorcon AD — Real Valladolid
Finland Suomen Cup Playoffs
16:00
IFK Mariehamn — HJK Helsinki
Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Round South
16:00
Real Sporte — Operario
Sweden SHL Playoffs
16:00
Malmo IF — Vaxjo Lakers
16:00
Skelleftea AIK — Frolunda HC
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 — FC Schalke 04
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce SA — KS Cracovia
Germany BBL
15:30
Fraport Skyliners — BG Gottingen
Slovakia Superliga
15:20
DAC Dunajska Streda — Spartak Trnava
England Premier League
15:15
Tottenham Hotspur — Southampton FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Juventus Turin
15:00
Bologna FC — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
FC Crotone — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — Lazio Roma
15:00
Atalanta — Pescara Calcio
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
France Ligue 1
15:00
SM Caen — AS Monaco
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Wohlen
15:00
FC Aarau — Servette Geneva FC
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FC Hradec Kralove — FC Zbrojovka Brno
ATP Challenger Tour Buenos Aires Argentina Doubles
15:00
Gonzalez M/Molteni A — Andreozzi G / Duran G
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:45
Virtus Francavilla — AS Melfi
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
FC Volendam — Cambuur Leeuwarden
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SBV Excelsior — Ajax Amsterdam
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles — PEC Zwolle
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Krasnodar — FC Ufa
14:30
Terek Grozny — CSKA Moscow
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Neftochimik Bourgas — Cherno More Varna
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SF Lotte — Hallescher FC
14:00
FC Magdeburg — Wehen Wiesbaden
Greece Super League
14:00
PAOK FC — Panionios Athens
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
FC Viktoria Cologne — Alemannia Aachen
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Sanliurfaspor — Sivasspor
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:00
Bursaspor — Alanyaspor
14:00
Basaksehir FK — Kardemir Karabukspor
Russia National League
14:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Dinamo Moscow
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
AB Gladsaxe — Vejle BK
13:45
Naestved BK — BK Fremad Amager
13:45
Nykobing FC — Skive IK
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Thun — FC St. Gallen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
VfL Bochum — Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Karlsruher SC — Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — SV Sandhausen
Scotland Premiership
13:30
FC Dundee — Celtic FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
13:15
CD Santa Clara — Sporting Braga B
England Premier League
13:00
Middlesbrough FC — Manchester United
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Volyn Lutsk — FC Zorya Lugansk
Turkey TBSL
13:00
Usak Sportif — Pinar Karsiyaka
Poland PLK
12:45
PGE Turow Zgorzelec — Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Italy Serie A
12:30
FC Empoli — SSC Napoli
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:30
AZAL Baku — FK Gabala
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
SC Heerenveen — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Bilbao Basket — UCAM Murcia
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — FC Barcelona
12:30
Montakit Fuenlabrada — Real Betis Energia Plus
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
FC Porto B — FC Vizela
12:15
FC Penafiel — Benfica Lisbon B
Spain LaLiga
12:00
CD Leganes — Malaga CF
Russia Premier League
12:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Rostov
Italy Serie A
12:00
Consultinvest Pesaro — Pallacanestro Reggiana
Russia National League
12:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Real Valladolid B — Racing de Ferrol
12:00
Melilla UD — Atletico Sanluqueno
Turkey Sueper Lig
11:30
Genclerbirligi — Caykur Rizespor
Vietnam V League
11:30
Dong Tam Long An — SHB Da Nang
U20 Viareggio Cup
11:00
Deportivo Camioneros (Yth) — Team Serie D (Yth)
Russia National League
10:00
FK Tyumen — FK Tambov
Japan J.League
09:00
Gamba Osaka — Urawa Red Diamonds
Australia A League
09:00
Western Sydney — Wellington Phoenix FC
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
FC Seoul — Gwangju FC
South Korea KBL
08:00
Mobis Phoebus — Dongbu Promy
08:00
KT Sonicboom — Samsung Thunders
Australia A League
07:00
Adelaide United FC — Brisbane Roar FC
South Korea K League Classic
07:00
Suwon Samsung BW — Daegu FC
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Montedio Yamagata — Kamatamare Sanuki
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Roasso Kumamoto
06:00
FC Gifu — Yokohama FC
06:00
Thespakusatsu — Machida Zelvia
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi — Tokyo Verdy
South Korea KBL
06:00
Seoul SK Knights — Goyang Orions
Japan J.League 2
05:00
Fagiano Okayama — Kyoto Sanga FC
ATP Challenger Tour Shenzhen China
05:00
Kavcic, Blaz — Sugita, Yuichi
Mexico Primera Division
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Rojos de Veracruz
04:00
Necaxa — Jaguares de Chiapas
USA NBA
03:40
Golden State Warriors — Milwaukee Bucks
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo
USA NBA
02:40
Denver Nuggets — Houston Rockets
ITF Men USA F10 Singles
02:35
Coppejans, Kimmer — Smith, Keegan
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Real Salt Lake — LA Galaxy
USA NBA
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — San Antonio Spurs
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Utah Jazz
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — Deportivo Toluca
02:00
CF Monterrey — Atlas
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids — Minnesota United FC
USA NCAA Men
01:50
Florida Gators — Virginia Cavaliers
USA NBA
01:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Cleveland Cavaliers
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Sporting Kansas City — San Jose Earthquakes
El Salvador Primera Division
01:30
Chalatenango — Sonsonate FC
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
FC Dallas — New England R.
Chile Primera B Clausura
01:00
Curico Unido — Santiago Morning
ATP Indian Wells USA Doubles
01:00
Klaasen R / Ram R — Kubot L / Melo M
USA Major League Soccer
00:30
Orlando City SC — Philadelphia Union
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Sol de America — Club Libertad Asuncion
USA NBA
00:10
Charlotte Hornets — Washington Wizards
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — CF Pachuca
USA Major League Soccer
00:00
DC United — Columbus Crew
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura
00:00
Lobos BUAP — Venados FC
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
00:00
El Tanque Sisley — Nacional de Football
El Salvador Primera Division
00:00
Santa Tecla FC — Universidad de El Salvador
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao
00:00
FOZ DO Iguacu PR — Londrina PR
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:30
Deportes Tolima — Atletico Huila
Chile Primera Division
23:30
Universidad de Chile — Union Espanola
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:30
J. Unida Gualeguaychu — Douglas Haig
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:30
Boca Juniors — CA Talleres
23:20
Club Olimpo — CA Banfield
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:15
Deportivo Cali — America de Cali
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
23:10
CD Belen Siglo XXI — AD San Carlos
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
22:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ — Botafogo RJ
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:30
Central Cordoba SdE — CA All Boys
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
22:30
Santos FC SP — Palmeiras SP
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
22:30
Atlantico BA — Fluminense De Feira BA
Brazil Gaucho
22:30
Passo Fundo — Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
DVO Tachira — Deportivo Lara
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Vitoria Guimaraes — Rio Ave FC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Tigres FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Godoy Cruz — CA San Lorenzo
21:15
Estud. de La Plata — CA Patronato Parana
21:10
CA Sarmiento — CA Temperley
France Ligue 1
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain — Olympique Lyon
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Cobresal — Universidad Catolica
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — Crucero del Norte
Chile Primera B Clausura
21:00
San Marcos de Arica — CD Cobreloa Calama
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — US Sassuolo
Spain LaLiga
20:45
FC Barcelona — Valencia CF
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Rayo Vallecano — Real Oviedo
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
River Plate Montevideo — Defensor Sporting
20:30
Plaza Colonia CD — Sud America
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Club Atl. Los Andes — Estudiantes San Luis
20:00
CSD Flandria — Club Villa Dalmine
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
20:00
Vitoria BA — Jacuipense BA
Brazil Gaucho
20:00
Gremio RS — Veranopolis RS
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
20:00
Goias GO — Anapolis GO
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
20:00
Cruzeiro MG — Tombense MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao
20:00
Parana Clube PR — Prudentopolis PR
Brazil Pernambucano Serie A1 Championship round
20:00
Belo Jardim — Sport Recife PE
Colombia Primera B Apertura
20:00
Bogota FC — Deportes Pereira
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
20:00
Fluminense RJ — Nova Iguacu RJ
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
Dinamo Bucuresti — CS U. Craiova
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — America de Mexico
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto — Vitoria Setubal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
CA Belgrano — Racing Club
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
18:45
Teramo Calcio — AS Gubbio
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Deportivo La Coruna — Celta de Vigo
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — Olympiacos FC
Italy Serie A
18:00
Udinese Calcio — US Palermo
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Lechia Gdansk — Legia Warsaw
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Girona FC — Cadiz CF
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Boiro — Caudal Deportivo
Morocco Botola
18:00
AS Far Rabat — Moghreb T?touan
Germany Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia M?gladbach — Bayern Munich
England Premier League
17:30
Manchester City — Liverpool FC
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
AS Trencin — FK Senica
Russia Premier League
17:30
FC Zenit St Petersburg — Arsenal Tula
Italy Serie B
17:30
AC Cesena — Ternana Calcio
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Slaven Belupo
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon FCO — AS Saint Etienne
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Academica Coimbra — Academico Viseu
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — FC Famalicao
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — Dukla Prague
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Feirense — GD Chaves
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — FC Arouca
Spain LaLiga2
17:00
Tenerife CD — CF Reus Deportiu
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:00
Antalyaspor — Besiktas JK
Spain Segunda B
17:00
SD Ponferradina — CD Palencia Balompie
Denmark Superligaen
17:00
Viborg FF — Aalborg BK
17:00
AGF Aarhus — Odense BK
17:00
Brondby IF — Lyngby BK
17:00
Esbjerg FB — AC Horsens
17:00
FC Midtjylland — FC Nordsjalland
17:00
Silkeborg IF — FC Copenhagen
17:00
Sonderjyske — Randers FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias — FC Botosani
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Vojvodina — FK Mladost Lucani
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CE Sabadell — Atletico Levante
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:55
NK Olimpija Ljubljana — FC Luka Koper
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
AZ Alkmaar — ADO Den Haag
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — FK Austria Vienna
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Eskisehirspor — Goztepespor
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:30
MFK Karvina — FC Viktoria Plzen
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Atletico Madrid — Sevilla FC
Greece Super League
16:15
A.O Xanthi — Levadiakos FC
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — PAS Giannina FC
England League Two
16:00
Notts County — Barnet FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Leixoes SC — Sporting Lisbon B
16:00
SC Freamunde — CD Aves
16:00
SC Olhanense — Gil Vicente FC
16:00
Portimonense SC — Varzim SC
16:00
SC Covilha — AD Fafe
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Alcorcon AD — Real Valladolid
Finland Suomen Cup Playoffs
16:00
IFK Mariehamn — HJK Helsinki
Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Round South
16:00
Real Sporte — Operario
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 — FC Schalke 04
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce SA — KS Cracovia
Slovakia Superliga
15:20
DAC Dunajska Streda — Spartak Trnava
England Premier League
15:15
Tottenham Hotspur — Southampton FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Juventus Turin
15:00
Bologna FC — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
FC Crotone — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — Lazio Roma
15:00
Atalanta — Pescara Calcio
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
France Ligue 1
15:00
SM Caen — AS Monaco
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Wohlen
15:00
FC Aarau — Servette Geneva FC
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FC Hradec Kralove — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:45
Virtus Francavilla — AS Melfi
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
FC Volendam — Cambuur Leeuwarden
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SBV Excelsior — Ajax Amsterdam
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles — PEC Zwolle
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Krasnodar — FC Ufa
14:30
Terek Grozny — CSKA Moscow
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Neftochimik Bourgas — Cherno More Varna
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SF Lotte — Hallescher FC
14:00
FC Magdeburg — Wehen Wiesbaden
Greece Super League
14:00
PAOK FC — Panionios Athens
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
FC Viktoria Cologne — Alemannia Aachen
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Sanliurfaspor — Sivasspor
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:00
Bursaspor — Alanyaspor
14:00
Basaksehir FK — Kardemir Karabukspor
Russia National League
14:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Dinamo Moscow
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
AB Gladsaxe — Vejle BK
13:45
Naestved BK — BK Fremad Amager
13:45
Nykobing FC — Skive IK
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Thun — FC St. Gallen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
VfL Bochum — Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Karlsruher SC — Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — SV Sandhausen
Scotland Premiership
13:30
FC Dundee — Celtic FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
13:15
CD Santa Clara — Sporting Braga B
England Premier League
13:00
Middlesbrough FC — Manchester United
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Volyn Lutsk — FC Zorya Lugansk
Italy Serie A
12:30
FC Empoli — SSC Napoli
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:30
AZAL Baku — FK Gabala
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
SC Heerenveen — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
FC Porto B — FC Vizela
12:15
FC Penafiel — Benfica Lisbon B
Spain LaLiga
12:00
CD Leganes — Malaga CF
Russia Premier League
12:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Rostov
Russia National League
12:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Real Valladolid B — Racing de Ferrol
12:00
Melilla UD — Atletico Sanluqueno
Turkey Sueper Lig
11:30
Genclerbirligi — Caykur Rizespor
Vietnam V League
11:30
Dong Tam Long An — SHB Da Nang
U20 Viareggio Cup
11:00
Deportivo Camioneros (Yth) — Team Serie D (Yth)
Russia National League
10:00
FK Tyumen — FK Tambov
Japan J.League
09:00
Gamba Osaka — Urawa Red Diamonds
Australia A League
09:00
Western Sydney — Wellington Phoenix FC
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
FC Seoul — Gwangju FC
Australia A League
07:00
Adelaide United FC — Brisbane Roar FC
South Korea K League Classic
07:00
Suwon Samsung BW — Daegu FC
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Montedio Yamagata — Kamatamare Sanuki
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Roasso Kumamoto
06:00
FC Gifu — Yokohama FC
06:00
Thespakusatsu — Machida Zelvia
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi — Tokyo Verdy
05:00
Fagiano Okayama — Kyoto Sanga FC
Mexico Primera Division
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Rojos de Veracruz
04:00
Necaxa — Jaguares de Chiapas
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo
02:30
Real Salt Lake — LA Galaxy
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — Deportivo Toluca
02:00
CF Monterrey — Atlas
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids — Minnesota United FC
01:30
Sporting Kansas City — San Jose Earthquakes
El Salvador Primera Division
01:30
Chalatenango — Sonsonate FC
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
FC Dallas — New England R.
Chile Primera B Clausura
01:00
Curico Unido — Santiago Morning
USA Major League Soccer
00:30
Orlando City SC — Philadelphia Union
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Sol de America — Club Libertad Asuncion
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — CF Pachuca
USA Major League Soccer
00:00
DC United — Columbus Crew
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura
00:00
Lobos BUAP — Venados FC
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
00:00
El Tanque Sisley — Nacional de Football
El Salvador Primera Division
00:00
Santa Tecla FC — Universidad de El Salvador
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao
00:00
FOZ DO Iguacu PR — Londrina PR
USA NCAA Men
23:10
North Carolina Tar Heels — Arkansas Razorbacks
USA NBA
23:10
Toronto Raptors — Indiana Pacers
23:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Minnesota Timber.
23:10
Miami Heat — Portland Trail Blazers
USA NCAA Men
22:20
Kansas Jayhawks — Michigan State Spartans
USA NBA
21:40
Detroit Pistons — Phoenix Suns
Italy Serie A
20:45
Basket Brescia — Openjobmetis Varese
Liga ABA Playoffs
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda — KK Buducnost Voli
Israel Super League
18:45
Hapoel Jerusalem — Ironi Naharia
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Iberostar Tenerife — Valencia Basket
France Pro A
18:30
EB Pau Orthez — Le Mans Basket
Italy Serie A
18:15
Umana Venezia — Auxilium Cus Torino
18:15
Capo dOrlando — Juvecaserta
USA NBA
18:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Boston Celtics
Poland PLK
18:00
Rosa Radom — Energa Czarni Slupsk
USA NCAA Men
17:10
Louisville Cardinals — Michigan Wolverines
USA NBA
17:10
Brooklyn Nets — Dallas Mavericks
Germany BBL
15:30
Fraport Skyliners — BG Gottingen
Turkey TBSL
13:00
Usak Sportif — Pinar Karsiyaka
Poland PLK
12:45
PGE Turow Zgorzelec — Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Bilbao Basket — UCAM Murcia
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — FC Barcelona
12:30
Montakit Fuenlabrada — Real Betis Energia Plus
Italy Serie A
12:00
Consultinvest Pesaro — Pallacanestro Reggiana
South Korea KBL
08:00
Mobis Phoebus — Dongbu Promy
08:00
KT Sonicboom — Samsung Thunders
06:00
Seoul SK Knights — Goyang Orions
USA NBA
03:40
Golden State Warriors — Milwaukee Bucks
02:40
Denver Nuggets — Houston Rockets
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — San Antonio Spurs
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Utah Jazz
USA NCAA Men
01:50
Florida Gators — Virginia Cavaliers
USA NBA
01:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Cleveland Cavaliers
00:10
Charlotte Hornets — Washington Wizards
ATP Challenger Tour Guadalajara Mexico Qualifying
21:50
Londero, Juan Ignacio — Ramirez, Cesar
ATP Indian Wells USA
21:00
Wawrinka, Stan — Federer, Roger
ATP Challenger Tour Irving USA
19:47
Kukushkin, Mikhail — Bedene, Aljaz
WTA Indian Wells USA
19:00
Kuznetsova, Svetlana — Vesnina, Elena
ATP Challenger Tour Drummondville Canada
18:00
Bemelmans, Ruben — Shapovalov, Denis
ATP Challenger Tour Buenos Aires Argentina
17:15
Mayer, Leonardo — Daniel, Taro
ATP Challenger Tour Guadalajara Mexico Qualifying
17:00
Gonzalez Aramburu, Jorge Enrique — Krajicek, Austin
ATP Challenger Tour Buenos Aires Argentina Doubles
15:00
Gonzalez M/Molteni A — Andreozzi G / Duran G
ATP Challenger Tour Shenzhen China
05:00
Kavcic, Blaz — Sugita, Yuichi
ITF Men USA F10 Singles
02:35
Coppejans, Kimmer — Smith, Keegan
ATP Indian Wells USA Doubles
01:00
Klaasen R / Ram R — Kubot L / Melo M

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st