Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/04/02

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA Tigre — CA San Lorenzo
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
Universitario de Sucre — The Strongest
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Audax Italiano — OHiggins FC
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Rubio Nu — Club Guarani
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Caracas FC — DVO Anzoategui
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
23:00
Universidad de Costa Rica — CD Belen Siglo XXI
Colombia Primera B Apertura
22:30
Llaneros FC — UD Popayan
Jamaica Premier League
22:30
Humble Lions FC — Jamalco FC
WTA Monterrey Mexico Qualifying
22:21
Moore, Tara — Rodriguez, Victoria
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Atletico Huila
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
CA Cerro — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman — Instituto AC Cordoba
USA NBA
21:40
San Antonio Spurs — Utah Jazz
21:40
Milwaukee Bucks — Dallas Mavericks
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
21:30
CS Cartagines — Perez Zeledon
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Braga — CS Maritimo Madeira
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Atletico Lanus — CA Banfield
USA NBA
21:10
Oklahoma City Thunder — Charlotte Hornets
France Ligue 1
21:00
OGC Nice — Girondins Bordeaux
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
21:00
Boavista RJ — Portuguesa RJ
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Nova Iguacu RJ — Vasco da Gama RJ
21:00
Macae Esporte RJ — Volta Redonda RJ
21:00
Madureira RJ — Bangu RJ
21:00
Botafogo RJ — Resende RJ
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
21:00
Brusque SC — Avai SC
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Vila Nova GO — Itumbiara GO
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
21:00
Guarani SP — Sertaozinho SP
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
El Tanque Sisley — Rampla Juniors FC
21:00
Racing Club Montevideo — Defensor Sporting
Brazil Gaucho Playoffs
21:00
Veranopolis RS — Gremio RS
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Parana Clube PR
21:00
Londrina PR — J. Malucelli Futebol PR
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Linense SP — Sao Paulo SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Oriente Petrolero — Club Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Galicia BA — Atlantico BA
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
21:00
Sport Recife PE — Campinense PB
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Granada CF — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
SSC Napoli — Juventus Turin
20:45
Pallacanestro Cantu — Openjobmetis Varese
WTA Miami USA Doubles
20:40
Mirza S / Strycova B — Dabrowski G / Xu Y
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Real Valladolid
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
20:30
Ipora GO — CRA Catalano
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Huachipato — San Luis de Quillota
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Lierse SK — Standard Liege
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg BK — Odds BK
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:00
Estud. de La Plata — Arsenal de Sarandi
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
20:00
Santo Andre — Red Bull Brasil
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Flamengo RJ — Ponte Preta SP
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti — Dinamo Bucuresti
Egypt Premier
19:30
Enppi Club — Al Masry Club
Qatar Stars
19:30
Sadd SC — Al Rayyan SC
19:30
Lekhwiya SC — El Jaish SC
WTA Charleston USA Qualifying
18:50
Jabeur, Ons — Muhammad, Asia
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Valencia CF — Deportivo La Coruna
Ukraine Premier
18:30
FC Zorya Lugansk — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Montakit Fuenlabrada — Real Madrid BC
Greece Super
18:30
AEK Athens FC — Panathinaikos Athens
Israel Premier Playoffs 1 6
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Maccabi Petah Tikva
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cordoba CF — Elche CF
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Besiktas JK — Genclerbirligi
Belgium Pro Championship Round
18:00
KAA Gent — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
Brondby IF — FC Midtjylland
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Haugesund FK
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Aalesunds FK
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Lechia Gdansk — KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Mjondalen — Arendal FK
18:00
Sandnes Ulf — Elverum
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Levanger
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:00
NK Radomlje — NK Rudar Velenje
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Lorca CF — Jumilla CF
Malta Premier League Main round
18:00
Floriana FC — Valletta FC
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama Qualifying
18:00
Fratangelo, Bjorn — Mantilla, Felipe
Slovakia Extraliga Playoffs
18:00
HC 05 Banska Bystrica — MHC Mountfield Martin
WTA Charleston USA Qualifying
17:48
Rodionova, Anastasia — Karatantcheva, Sesil
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Norrkoping — Hammarby IF
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen — VfL Wolfsburg
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:30
SK Slavia Prague — Sparta Prague
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
MSK Zilina — 1. FC Tatran Presov
Qatar Stars
17:20
Al Gharafa SC — Umm-Salal SC
England Premier
17:00
Arsenal FC — Manchester City
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Nantes — SCO Angers
17:00
Montpellier HSC — Toulouse FC
17:00
FC Lorient — SM Caen
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Setubal — Moreirense FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
FC Vizela — Portimonense SC
17:00
Academico Viseu — Leixoes SC
17:00
CD Cova Piedade — SC Covilha
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
Sporting Lisbon B — SC Olhanense
17:00
FC Famalicao — Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Norrby IF — GAIS Goeteborg
17:00
IK Frej — Gefle IF
Norway 1st Division
17:00
Floro — Jerv FK
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Deportes Iquique — Colo Colo
Egypt Premier
17:00
Misr Lel Makasa — Ismaily SC
England BBL
17:00
Surrey Scorchers — Leicester Riders
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
FC Twente Enschede — Go Ahead Eagles
Bulgaria First Professional
16:30
FC Dunav Ruse — PFC Slavia Sofia
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SCR Altach — RB Salzburg
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Real Madrid — CD Alaves
Greece Super League
16:15
Kerkyra — Iraklis
Greece Super
16:15
Panaitolikos — Asteras Tripolis
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Goztepespor — Giresunspor
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Lugo — CF Reus Deportiu
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
Viborg FF — AGF Aarhus
Switzerland Super
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — Grasshopper Zuerich
Latvia Virsliga
16:00
FS Metta/Lu — Rigas Futbola Skola
Turkey TBSL
16:00
Efes Anadolu Istanbul — Royal Hali Gaziantep
England Trophy
15:30
Coventry City — Oxford United
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
FC Ingolstadt — 1. FSV Mainz 05
Russia Premier
15:30
CSKA Moscow — Kry. Sovetov Samara
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Osmanlispor FK — Gaziantepspor
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK Stockholm — BK Hacken
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — AFC Eskilstuna
Italy Serie A
15:00
Genoa FC — Atalanta
15:00
US Palermo — Cagliari Calcio
15:00
Pescara Calcio — AC Milan
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — FC Crotone
15:00
ACF Fiorentina — Bologna FC
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennes — Olympique Lyon
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Caykur Rizespor — Trabzonspor
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Falkenbergs FF — Osters IF
Switzerland Challenge
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Aarau
Greece League
15:00
Agrotikos Asteras 1932 — Neos Acharnaikos
15:00
Kallithea FC Ath?n — Lamia
Brazil Paulista Serie A3
15:00
Inter de Limeira — Nacional SP
France Division 1 Women
15:00
Olympique Lyon (W) — AS Saint Etienne (W)
WTA Charleston USA Qualifying
15:00
Cepede Royg, Veronica — Carreras, Amanda
ATP Challenger Tour St. Brieuc France
15:00
Gerasimov, Egor — Kamke, Tobias
United League Main Round
15:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod — BC Khimki Moscow
England Premier
14:30
Swansea City — Middlesbrough FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
ADO Den Haag — Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
MVV Maastricht — Fortuna Sittard
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hansa Rostock
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — Preussen Munster
14:00
FSV Zwickau — Hallescher FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
SG Essen-Schoenebeck (W) — Turbine Potsdam (W)
Switzerland Super
13:45
Young Boys Bern — FC Vaduz
13:45
FC Luzern — FC Lugano
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Hobro IK — HB Koge
13:45
BK Fremad Amager — FC Helsingor
13:45
Vendsyssel FF — Vejle BK
13:45
FC Fredericia — AB Gladsaxe
China Super
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — FC Shanghai Shenhua
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Chongqing Lifan
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Heart of Midlothian — Celtic FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Greuther Fuerth
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — Dynamo Dresden
Singapore S league
13:30
Balestier Central — Young Lions
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FC Schonberg 95 — SV Babelsberg
Denmark 2nd Division Championship Group
13:00
Greve Fodbold — Brabrand IF
Russia Premier
13:00
FC Rubin Kazan — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
13:00
Esbjerg FB — Randers FC
Ukraine Premier
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Stal Kamianske
Poland PLK
12:45
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski — MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
12:45
Meralco Bolts — San Miguel Beermen
Italy Serie A
12:30
Turin FC — Udinese Calcio
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Vitesse Arnhem — NEC Nijmegen
Russia Premier League
12:30
FC Amkar Perm — Terek Grozny
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Morabanc Andorra — Movistar Estudiantes
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Rio Natura Monbus
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Gil Vicente FC — Academica Coimbra
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Denizlispor — Altinordu
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — UD Almeria
Italy Serie A
12:00
Consultinvest Pesaro — Vanoli Cremona
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Granada CF B — UD Extremadura
Vietnam V League
12:00
Hai Phong — Song Lam Nghe An
Hong Kong Premier League
11:30
Yuen Long FC — Wofoo Tai Po
Australia A
11:00
Brisbane Roar FC — Central Coast Mariners FC
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
10:30
Alaska Aces — Rain Or Shine Elasto
Japan J.
10:00
Ventforet Kofu — Consadole Sapporo
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France Qualifying
10:00
Brands, Daniel — Nys, Hugo
South Korea KBL Playoffs
10:00
Samsung Thunders — Incheon Elephants
Australia A
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Wellington Phoenix FC
China Super
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Shandong L.Taishan
South Korea K Classic
08:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Gangwon FC
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — FC Seoul
Japan J. 2
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Yokohama FC
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Shonan Bellmare
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Tokyo Verdy
Japan J League 3
07:00
FC Tokyo — Kagoshima United
Japan J. 2
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Thespakusatsu
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Montedio Yamagata
Japan B.League
06:00
Toyama Grouses — Hitachi SunRockers T.
Mexico Primera Division
05:00
America de Mexico — CF Monterrey
USA NBA
04:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Phoenix Suns
USA Major Soccer
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — LA Galaxy
Mexico Primera Division
03:06
CF Pachuca — FC Puebla
03:00
UANL Tigres — Leon
03:00
Monarcas Morelia — Guadalajara Chivas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
Junior Barranquilla — Club Cortulua
USA NCAA Men
02:55
North Carolina Tar Heels — Oregon Ducks
USA Major Soccer
02:30
Houston Dynamo — NY Red Bulls
USA NBA
02:10
Minnesota Timber. — Sacramento Kings
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
02:00
L.D. Alajuelense — Deportivo Saprissa
Chile Primera Division
01:30
Universidad Catolica — Deportes Temuco
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
01:10
Cerro Porteno — Deportivo Capiata
USA NHL
01:05
Carolina Hurricanes — Dallas Stars
USA Major Soccer
01:00
DC United — Philadelphia Union
USA North USA Soccer League Spring season
01:00
New York Cosmos — Miami FC
Mexico Primera Division
01:00
Jaguares de Chiapas — UNAM Pumas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
America de Cali — Envigado FC
01:00
Deportivo La Equidad — CD Once Caldas
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:00
Boca Juniors — Defensa y Justicia
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Metropolitanos FC — Zulia FC
01:00
Monagas SC — DVO Tachira
Argentina LNB
01:00
Hispano Americano — Quimsa Santiago
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
00:30
CA Boston River — Nacional de Football
ATP Challenger Tour Leon Mexico
00:22
Quiroz, Roberto — Ram, Rajeev
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:15
CA Belgrano — Colon de Santa Fe
USA NCAA Men
00:05
Gonzaga Bulldogs — South Carolina Gamecocks
WTA Monterrey Mexico Qualifying
23:31
Paquet, Chloe — Pella, Catalina
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA Tigre — CA San Lorenzo
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
Universitario de Sucre — The Strongest
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Audax Italiano — OHiggins FC
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Rubio Nu — Club Guarani
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Caracas FC — DVO Anzoategui
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
23:00
Universidad de Costa Rica — CD Belen Siglo XXI
Colombia Primera B Apertura
22:30
Llaneros FC — UD Popayan
Jamaica Premier League
22:30
Humble Lions FC — Jamalco FC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Atletico Huila
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
CA Cerro — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman — Instituto AC Cordoba
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
21:30
CS Cartagines — Perez Zeledon
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Braga — CS Maritimo Madeira
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Atletico Lanus — CA Banfield
France Ligue 1
21:00
OGC Nice — Girondins Bordeaux
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
21:00
Boavista RJ — Portuguesa RJ
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Nova Iguacu RJ — Vasco da Gama RJ
21:00
Macae Esporte RJ — Volta Redonda RJ
21:00
Madureira RJ — Bangu RJ
21:00
Botafogo RJ — Resende RJ
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
21:00
Brusque SC — Avai SC
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Vila Nova GO — Itumbiara GO
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
21:00
Guarani SP — Sertaozinho SP
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
El Tanque Sisley — Rampla Juniors FC
21:00
Racing Club Montevideo — Defensor Sporting
Brazil Gaucho Playoffs
21:00
Veranopolis RS — Gremio RS
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Parana Clube PR
21:00
Londrina PR — J. Malucelli Futebol PR
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Linense SP — Sao Paulo SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Oriente Petrolero — Club Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Galicia BA — Atlantico BA
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
21:00
Sport Recife PE — Campinense PB
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Granada CF — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
SSC Napoli — Juventus Turin
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Real Valladolid
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
20:30
Ipora GO — CRA Catalano
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Huachipato — San Luis de Quillota
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Lierse SK — Standard Liege
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg BK — Odds BK
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:00
Estud. de La Plata — Arsenal de Sarandi
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
20:00
Santo Andre — Red Bull Brasil
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Flamengo RJ — Ponte Preta SP
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti — Dinamo Bucuresti
Egypt Premier
19:30
Enppi Club — Al Masry Club
Qatar Stars
19:30
Sadd SC — Al Rayyan SC
19:30
Lekhwiya SC — El Jaish SC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Valencia CF — Deportivo La Coruna
Ukraine Premier
18:30
FC Zorya Lugansk — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Greece Super
18:30
AEK Athens FC — Panathinaikos Athens
Israel Premier Playoffs 1 6
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Maccabi Petah Tikva
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cordoba CF — Elche CF
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Besiktas JK — Genclerbirligi
Belgium Pro Championship Round
18:00
KAA Gent — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
Brondby IF — FC Midtjylland
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Haugesund FK
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Aalesunds FK
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Lechia Gdansk — KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Mjondalen — Arendal FK
18:00
Sandnes Ulf — Elverum
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Levanger
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:00
NK Radomlje — NK Rudar Velenje
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Lorca CF — Jumilla CF
Malta Premier League Main round
18:00
Floriana FC — Valletta FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Norrkoping — Hammarby IF
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen — VfL Wolfsburg
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:30
SK Slavia Prague — Sparta Prague
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
MSK Zilina — 1. FC Tatran Presov
Qatar Stars
17:20
Al Gharafa SC — Umm-Salal SC
England Premier
17:00
Arsenal FC — Manchester City
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Nantes — SCO Angers
17:00
Montpellier HSC — Toulouse FC
17:00
FC Lorient — SM Caen
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Setubal — Moreirense FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
FC Vizela — Portimonense SC
17:00
Academico Viseu — Leixoes SC
17:00
CD Cova Piedade — SC Covilha
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
Sporting Lisbon B — SC Olhanense
17:00
FC Famalicao — Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Norrby IF — GAIS Goeteborg
17:00
IK Frej — Gefle IF
Norway 1st Division
17:00
Floro — Jerv FK
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Deportes Iquique — Colo Colo
Egypt Premier
17:00
Misr Lel Makasa — Ismaily SC
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
FC Twente Enschede — Go Ahead Eagles
Bulgaria First Professional
16:30
FC Dunav Ruse — PFC Slavia Sofia
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SCR Altach — RB Salzburg
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Real Madrid — CD Alaves
Greece Super League
16:15
Kerkyra — Iraklis
Greece Super
16:15
Panaitolikos — Asteras Tripolis
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Goztepespor — Giresunspor
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Lugo — CF Reus Deportiu
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
Viborg FF — AGF Aarhus
Switzerland Super
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — Grasshopper Zuerich
Latvia Virsliga
16:00
FS Metta/Lu — Rigas Futbola Skola
England Trophy
15:30
Coventry City — Oxford United
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
FC Ingolstadt — 1. FSV Mainz 05
Russia Premier
15:30
CSKA Moscow — Kry. Sovetov Samara
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Osmanlispor FK — Gaziantepspor
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK Stockholm — BK Hacken
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — AFC Eskilstuna
Italy Serie A
15:00
Genoa FC — Atalanta
15:00
US Palermo — Cagliari Calcio
15:00
Pescara Calcio — AC Milan
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — FC Crotone
15:00
ACF Fiorentina — Bologna FC
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennes — Olympique Lyon
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Caykur Rizespor — Trabzonspor
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Falkenbergs FF — Osters IF
Switzerland Challenge
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Aarau
Greece League
15:00
Agrotikos Asteras 1932 — Neos Acharnaikos
15:00
Kallithea FC Ath?n — Lamia
Brazil Paulista Serie A3
15:00
Inter de Limeira — Nacional SP
France Division 1 Women
15:00
Olympique Lyon (W) — AS Saint Etienne (W)
England Premier
14:30
Swansea City — Middlesbrough FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
ADO Den Haag — Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
MVV Maastricht — Fortuna Sittard
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hansa Rostock
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — Preussen Munster
14:00
FSV Zwickau — Hallescher FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
SG Essen-Schoenebeck (W) — Turbine Potsdam (W)
Switzerland Super
13:45
Young Boys Bern — FC Vaduz
13:45
FC Luzern — FC Lugano
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Hobro IK — HB Koge
13:45
BK Fremad Amager — FC Helsingor
13:45
Vendsyssel FF — Vejle BK
13:45
FC Fredericia — AB Gladsaxe
China Super
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — FC Shanghai Shenhua
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Chongqing Lifan
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Heart of Midlothian — Celtic FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Greuther Fuerth
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — Dynamo Dresden
Singapore S league
13:30
Balestier Central — Young Lions
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FC Schonberg 95 — SV Babelsberg
Denmark 2nd Division Championship Group
13:00
Greve Fodbold — Brabrand IF
Russia Premier
13:00
FC Rubin Kazan — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
13:00
Esbjerg FB — Randers FC
Ukraine Premier
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Stal Kamianske
Italy Serie A
12:30
Turin FC — Udinese Calcio
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Vitesse Arnhem — NEC Nijmegen
Russia Premier League
12:30
FC Amkar Perm — Terek Grozny
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Gil Vicente FC — Academica Coimbra
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Denizlispor — Altinordu
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — UD Almeria
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Granada CF B — UD Extremadura
Vietnam V League
12:00
Hai Phong — Song Lam Nghe An
Hong Kong Premier League
11:30
Yuen Long FC — Wofoo Tai Po
Australia A
11:00
Brisbane Roar FC — Central Coast Mariners FC
Japan J.
10:00
Ventforet Kofu — Consadole Sapporo
Australia A
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Wellington Phoenix FC
China Super
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Shandong L.Taishan
South Korea K Classic
08:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Gangwon FC
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — FC Seoul
Japan J. 2
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Yokohama FC
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Shonan Bellmare
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Tokyo Verdy
Japan J League 3
07:00
FC Tokyo — Kagoshima United
Japan J. 2
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Thespakusatsu
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Montedio Yamagata
Mexico Primera Division
05:00
America de Mexico — CF Monterrey
USA Major Soccer
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — LA Galaxy
Mexico Primera Division
03:06
CF Pachuca — FC Puebla
03:00
UANL Tigres — Leon
03:00
Monarcas Morelia — Guadalajara Chivas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
Junior Barranquilla — Club Cortulua
USA Major Soccer
02:30
Houston Dynamo — NY Red Bulls
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
02:00
L.D. Alajuelense — Deportivo Saprissa
Chile Primera Division
01:30
Universidad Catolica — Deportes Temuco
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
01:10
Cerro Porteno — Deportivo Capiata
USA Major Soccer
01:00
DC United — Philadelphia Union
USA North USA Soccer League Spring season
01:00
New York Cosmos — Miami FC
Mexico Primera Division
01:00
Jaguares de Chiapas — UNAM Pumas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
America de Cali — Envigado FC
01:00
Deportivo La Equidad — CD Once Caldas
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:00
Boca Juniors — Defensa y Justicia
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Metropolitanos FC — Zulia FC
01:00
Monagas SC — DVO Tachira
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
00:30
CA Boston River — Nacional de Football
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:15
CA Belgrano — Colon de Santa Fe
WTA Monterrey Mexico Qualifying
22:21
Moore, Tara — Rodriguez, Victoria
WTA Miami USA Doubles
20:40
Mirza S / Strycova B — Dabrowski G / Xu Y
WTA Charleston USA Qualifying
18:50
Jabeur, Ons — Muhammad, Asia
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama Qualifying
18:00
Fratangelo, Bjorn — Mantilla, Felipe
WTA Charleston USA Qualifying
17:48
Rodionova, Anastasia — Karatantcheva, Sesil
15:00
Cepede Royg, Veronica — Carreras, Amanda
ATP Challenger Tour St. Brieuc France
15:00
Gerasimov, Egor — Kamke, Tobias
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France Qualifying
10:00
Brands, Daniel — Nys, Hugo
ATP Challenger Tour Leon Mexico
00:22
Quiroz, Roberto — Ram, Rajeev
WTA Monterrey Mexico Qualifying
23:31
Paquet, Chloe — Pella, Catalina

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st