Betcatcher Logo

Friday - 2017/04/07

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

WTA Monterrey Mexico
23:52
Babos, Timea — Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Independiente FBC — Club Libertad Asuncion
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama
23:00
Estrella Burgos, Victor — Dutra Silva, Rogerio
WTA Monterrey Mexico
22:00
Boserup, Julia — Garcia, Caroline
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
CD Feirense — Sporting Braga
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Villarreal CF — Athletic Bilbao
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:45
Waterford United FC — Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Shelbourne Dublin FC
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Saint Patricks Athletic — Limerick FC
20:45
Bray Wanderers AFC — Galway United FC
20:45
Drogheda United FC — Shamrock Rovers FC
France Ligue 1
20:45
Lille OSC — OGC Nice
England Championship
20:45
Queens Park Rangers — Brighton & Hove Albion
Germany 1. Bundesliga
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — Werder Bremen
Austria Erste Liga
20:30
SC Austria Lustenau — WSG Wattens
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:30
Cork City FC — Derry City FC
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
20:30
KV Oostende — SV Zulte Waregem
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
FC Hradec Kralove — FC Viktoria Plzen
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:05
Chelsea FC (U23) — Sunderland (U23)
France National
20:00
CA Bastia — ASM Belfort
20:00
Paris FC 98 — Lyon Duchere
20:00
GS Consolat Marseille — Pau FC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Dordrecht — FC Eindhoven
20:00
FC Den Bosch — MVV Maastricht
20:00
SC Telstar — Jong Ajax Amsterdam
20:00
Fortuna Sittard — Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Emmen — Achilles 29
20:00
De Graafschap — RKC Waalwijk
20:00
NAC Breda — Cambuur Leeuwarden
France Ligue 2
20:00
Stade Brest — Tours FC
20:00
Clermont Foot — Olympique Nimes
20:00
FC Sochaux — Chamois Niort FC
20:00
AC Le Havre — Stade Lavallois MFC
20:00
US Orleans 45 — Bourg Peronnas
20:00
AJ Auxerre — SC Amiens
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam — SBV Excelsior
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
CD Mirandes — Alcorcon AD
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:00
Manchester City (U23) — Derby County (U23)
Saudi Professional League
19:40
Al Nasr Riyadh — Al-Ittihad Jeddah
19:40
Al Ahli Jeddah — Al Baten
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
19:30
FC Memmingen — Bayern Munich II
Sweden SHL Playoffs
19:15
Malmo IF — HV 71
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
19:00
BFC Dynamo — RB Leipzig II
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
19:00
VfB Stuttgart II — FC Kaiserslautern II
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Gefle IF — IFK Varnamo
Turkey Sueper Lig
19:00
Bursaspor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Euroleague
19:00
Darusafaka Dogus — KK Crvena Zvezda
19:00
CSKA Moscow — BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
19:00
Botev Plovdiv — PFC Montana 1921
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
19:00
SC Gleisdorf — ATSV Stadl-Paura
Germany Amateur A Jun BL S/S W
19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 (Yth) — Bayern Munich (Yth)
WTA Charleston USA
19:00
Begu, Irina Camelia — Kasatkina, Darya
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:45
Al Nasr SC — Ittihad Kalba
Bahrain Premier League
18:40
Al-Hala Muharraq — Manama Club
Austria Erste Liga
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck — SC Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Liefering — BW Linz
18:30
LASK Linz — SV Horn
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:30
Nomme Kalju FC — Tallinna FC Infonet
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
SV Sandhausen — Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
FC Kickers Wurzburg — Hannover 96
18:30
Nurnberg — FC St. Pauli
Germany Regionalliga North
18:00
FC St. Pauli II — Hannover 96 II
Croatia 1. HNL
18:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Dukla Prague — FK Mlada Boleslav
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Cracovia — WKS Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
18:00
Odense BK — Esbjerg FB
Ukraine Persha Liga
18:00
Obolon-Brovar Kiev — FK Mykolaiv
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France
18:00
Paire, Benoit — Fucsovics, Marton
Qatar Stars League
17:20
Al Khoor — Al Shahaniya
17:20
Al Wakra SC — Umm-Salal SC
17:20
Al-Mu Aidar — Al Kharaityat SC
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
1. FC Tatran Presov — FK Senica
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Boluspor — Goztepespor
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
16:30
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad — Neftochimik Bourgas
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
16:30
Troicki, Viktor — Carreno Busta, Pablo
Kuwait League
16:20
Al Arabi — Yarmouk
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France
16:00
Garcia Lopez, Guillermo — Kovalik, Jozef
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
16:00
Sousa, Joao — Mashtakov, Mykyta
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:55
Bani Yas Club — Al Sharjah
15:50
Al Shabab Al Arabi — Hatta
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
15:45
Chardy, Jeremy — Evans, Daniel
15:15
Goffin, David — Seppi, Andreas
Malaysia Super League
15:00
PDRM — UiTM FC
Israel National League Playoffs 9 16
15:00
Hapoel Afula — Maccabi Shaaraim
Israel National League Playoffs 1 8
15:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan — Hapoel Katamon
15:00
Hapoel Akko — Maccabi Achi Nazareth
15:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla — Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel National League Playoffs 9 16
15:00
Ironi Nesher — H. Nir Ramat Hasharon
Israel National League Playoffs 1 8
15:00
Maccabi Netanya — Hapoel Bney Lod
Malaysia Super League
15:00
Kuala Lumpur — Perlis
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC — Alashkert
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
14:00
Darcis, Steve — Lorenzi, Paolo
14:00
Pouille, Lucas — Edmund, Kyle
14:00
Basic, Mirza — Haase, Robin
14:00
Elias, Gastao — Smirnov, Artem
China Super League
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Shandong L.Taishan
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — FC Henan Jianye
13:35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — Chongqing Lifan
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France
13:30
Bourgue, Mathias — Bedene, Aljaz
Japan J.League
12:30
Urawa Red Diamonds — Vegalta Sendai
Australia A
11:50
Melbourne City FC — Adelaide United FC
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France
11:30
De Greef, Arthur — Cecchinato, Marco
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
11:30
Ivashka, Ilya — Melzer, Jurgen
Malaysia Super League
10:45
MISC-MIFA — PKNP FC
ITF Women Istanbul Singles W WITF TUR 13A
09:05
Tomova, Viktoriya — Robson, Laura
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
05:45
Kyrgios, Nick — Isner, John
USA NBA
04:35
Portland Trail Blazers — Minnesota Timber.
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
04:00
Thompson, Jordan — Sock, Jack
WTA Monterrey Mexico
03:48
Kerber, Angelique — Minella, Mandy
Colombia Primera B Apertura
03:00
Deportes Quindio — Barranquilla FC
Copa Sudamericana
02:45
Oriente Petrolero — Deportivo Cuenca
Brazil Gaucho Playoffs
02:30
Internacional RS — Cruzeiro Rs
Argentina LNB
02:30
Gimnasia Indalo — Bahia Basket
USA NBA
02:10
Atlanta Hawks — Boston Celtics
WTA Monterrey Mexico
02:00
Vekic, Donna — Cornet, Alize
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
02:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann — San Jose Oruro
Colombia Primera B Apertura
02:00
Orsomarso — Fortaleza FC
USA NBA
01:40
New York Knicks — Washington Wizards
01:10
Indiana Pacers — Milwaukee Bucks
01:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago Bulls
USA NHL
01:05
Boston Bruins — Ottawa Senators
Colombia Primera B Apertura
01:00
Bogota FC — Cucuta Deportivo
WTA Charleston USA
01:00
Rogers, Shelby — Osaka, Naomi
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama
01:00
Fratangelo, Bjorn — Estrella Burgos, Victor
WTA Charleston USA
00:45
Rodionova, Anastasia — Wozniacki, Caroline
Copa Sudamericana
00:15
Estudiantes De Caracas — Sol de America
00:15
Sport Recife PE — Danubio FC
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Independiente FBC — Club Libertad Asuncion
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
CD Feirense — Sporting Braga
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Villarreal CF — Athletic Bilbao
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:45
Waterford United FC — Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Shelbourne Dublin FC
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Saint Patricks Athletic — Limerick FC
20:45
Bray Wanderers AFC — Galway United FC
20:45
Drogheda United FC — Shamrock Rovers FC
France Ligue 1
20:45
Lille OSC — OGC Nice
England Championship
20:45
Queens Park Rangers — Brighton & Hove Albion
Germany 1. Bundesliga
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — Werder Bremen
Austria Erste Liga
20:30
SC Austria Lustenau — WSG Wattens
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:30
Cork City FC — Derry City FC
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
20:30
KV Oostende — SV Zulte Waregem
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
FC Hradec Kralove — FC Viktoria Plzen
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:05
Chelsea FC (U23) — Sunderland (U23)
France National
20:00
CA Bastia — ASM Belfort
20:00
Paris FC 98 — Lyon Duchere
20:00
GS Consolat Marseille — Pau FC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Dordrecht — FC Eindhoven
20:00
FC Den Bosch — MVV Maastricht
20:00
SC Telstar — Jong Ajax Amsterdam
20:00
Fortuna Sittard — Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Emmen — Achilles 29
20:00
De Graafschap — RKC Waalwijk
20:00
NAC Breda — Cambuur Leeuwarden
France Ligue 2
20:00
Stade Brest — Tours FC
20:00
Clermont Foot — Olympique Nimes
20:00
FC Sochaux — Chamois Niort FC
20:00
AC Le Havre — Stade Lavallois MFC
20:00
US Orleans 45 — Bourg Peronnas
20:00
AJ Auxerre — SC Amiens
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam — SBV Excelsior
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
CD Mirandes — Alcorcon AD
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:00
Manchester City (U23) — Derby County (U23)
Saudi Professional League
19:40
Al Nasr Riyadh — Al-Ittihad Jeddah
19:40
Al Ahli Jeddah — Al Baten
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
19:30
FC Memmingen — Bayern Munich II
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
19:00
BFC Dynamo — RB Leipzig II
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
19:00
VfB Stuttgart II — FC Kaiserslautern II
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Gefle IF — IFK Varnamo
Turkey Sueper Lig
19:00
Bursaspor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
19:00
Botev Plovdiv — PFC Montana 1921
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
19:00
SC Gleisdorf — ATSV Stadl-Paura
Germany Amateur A Jun BL S/S W
19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 (Yth) — Bayern Munich (Yth)
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:45
Al Nasr SC — Ittihad Kalba
Bahrain Premier League
18:40
Al-Hala Muharraq — Manama Club
Austria Erste Liga
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck — SC Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Liefering — BW Linz
18:30
LASK Linz — SV Horn
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:30
Nomme Kalju FC — Tallinna FC Infonet
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
SV Sandhausen — Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
FC Kickers Wurzburg — Hannover 96
18:30
Nurnberg — FC St. Pauli
Germany Regionalliga North
18:00
FC St. Pauli II — Hannover 96 II
Croatia 1. HNL
18:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Dukla Prague — FK Mlada Boleslav
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Cracovia — WKS Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
18:00
Odense BK — Esbjerg FB
Ukraine Persha Liga
18:00
Obolon-Brovar Kiev — FK Mykolaiv
Qatar Stars League
17:20
Al Khoor — Al Shahaniya
17:20
Al Wakra SC — Umm-Salal SC
17:20
Al-Mu Aidar — Al Kharaityat SC
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
1. FC Tatran Presov — FK Senica
Turkey 1. Lig
16:30
Boluspor — Goztepespor
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
16:30
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad — Neftochimik Bourgas
Kuwait League
16:20
Al Arabi — Yarmouk
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:55
Bani Yas Club — Al Sharjah
15:50
Al Shabab Al Arabi — Hatta
Malaysia Super League
15:00
PDRM — UiTM FC
Israel National League Playoffs 9 16
15:00
Hapoel Afula — Maccabi Shaaraim
Israel National League Playoffs 1 8
15:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan — Hapoel Katamon
15:00
Hapoel Akko — Maccabi Achi Nazareth
15:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla — Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel National League Playoffs 9 16
15:00
Ironi Nesher — H. Nir Ramat Hasharon
Israel National League Playoffs 1 8
15:00
Maccabi Netanya — Hapoel Bney Lod
Malaysia Super League
15:00
Kuala Lumpur — Perlis
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC — Alashkert
China Super League
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Shandong L.Taishan
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — FC Henan Jianye
13:35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — Chongqing Lifan
Japan J.League
12:30
Urawa Red Diamonds — Vegalta Sendai
Australia A
11:50
Melbourne City FC — Adelaide United FC
Malaysia Super League
10:45
MISC-MIFA — PKNP FC
Colombia Primera B Apertura
03:00
Deportes Quindio — Barranquilla FC
Copa Sudamericana
02:45
Oriente Petrolero — Deportivo Cuenca
Brazil Gaucho Playoffs
02:30
Internacional RS — Cruzeiro Rs
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
02:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann — San Jose Oruro
Colombia Primera B Apertura
02:00
Orsomarso — Fortaleza FC
01:00
Bogota FC — Cucuta Deportivo
Copa Sudamericana
00:15
Estudiantes De Caracas — Sol de America
00:15
Sport Recife PE — Danubio FC

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st