Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/04/08

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
23:45
Haddad Maia, Beatriz — Kania, Paula
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
23:30
Vasco da Gama — Flamengo
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
23:20
Smyczek, Tim — Mayer, Leonardo
USA NBA
23:10
Brooklyn Nets — Chicago Bulls
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Envigado FC — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:00
Racing Club — CA Tigre
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Deportes Iquique
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense — Cerro Porteno
Ecuador Serie B
23:00
Imbabura Sporting Club — America
El Salvador Primera Division
23:00
CD Pasaquina — CD Dragon
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
Sporting Cristal — Sport Rosario
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
Atletico de Rafaela — CA Huracan
ATP Challenger Tour San Luis Potosi Mexico Qualifying
22:05
Rivera Caballero, Mauricio — Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
DC United — New York City FC
Chile Primera B Clausura
22:00
Dep. Magallanes — Santiago Morning
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
22:00
Sao Bento — Mirassol
22:00
Ituano FC — Santo Andre
22:00
Red Bull Brasil — Ferroviaria
WTA Monterrey Mexico
21:52
Kerber, Angelique — Suarez Navarro, Carla
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Sporting Lisbon — Boavista FC
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
21:25
Shapatava, Sofia — Ferro, Fiona
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA San Lorenzo — CA Sarmiento
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
CA Fenix — CA Boston River
21:00
Defensor Sporting — El Tanque Sisley
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Sport Boys — The Strongest
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Atletico Linense SP
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
20:50
Diez, Steven — Sandgren, Tennys
WTA Charleston USA
20:46
Lucic Baroni, Mirjana — Ostapenko, Jelena
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Malaga CF — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus Turin — AC Chievo Verona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles — Heracles Almelo
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:45
Uni. College Dublin — Athlone Town AFC
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers FC — Bohemians Dublin FC
Italy Serie A
20:45
Dolomiti Energia Trento — Banco di Sardegna S.
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:35
Nueva Chicago — Douglas Haig
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — Wisla Krakow SA
Hungary NB I
20:30
Ferencvarosi TC — Diosgyori VTK
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Rayo Vallecano — Tenerife CD
Spain Segunda B
20:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Arenas Club de Getxo
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Standard Liege — St. Truidense VV
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
MFK Karvina — SK Slavia Prague
France Ligue 1
20:00
Dijon FCO — SC Bastia
20:00
Olympique Lyon — FC Lorient
20:00
SM Caen — Montpellier HSC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — FC Metz
20:00
Nancy — Rennes
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Chicago Fire — Columbus Crew
20:00
New England R. — Houston Dynamo
Switzerland Super League
20:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC St. Gallen
Poland I liga
20:00
KS Wisla Pulawy — GKS Katowice
Spain Liga ACB
20:00
Rio Natura Monbus — Unicaja Malaga
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Royal Mouscron — AS Eupen
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Waasland-Beveren — Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — KV Kortrijk
20:00
KSV Roeselare — KRC Genk
France Pro A
20:00
ES Chalon — Champ. Chalons Reims
WTA Monterrey Mexico
20:00
Garcia, Caroline — Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
ADO Den Haag — FC Groningen
19:45
NEC Nijmegen — Ajax Amsterdam
Saudi Professional League
19:40
Al Wehda — Al Shabab FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
19:30
CSMS Iasi — FC Botosani
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem — Bnei Sakhnin FC
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
19:30
Mrdeza, Tereza — Podoroska, Nadia
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
FC Porto — CF OS Belenenses
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Servette Geneva FC — Neuchatel Xamax FC
Spain Liga ACB
19:00
Real Betis Energia Plus — Bilbao Basket
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
19:00
Silva, Eden — Juhaszova, Vivien
WTA Charleston USA
19:00
Siegemund, Laura — Kasatkina, Darya
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — US Sassuolo
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Arka Gdynia 1929
Hungary NB I
18:00
Ujpest FC — Paksi FC
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Gyirmot FC
18:00
MTK Budapest FC — Mezokovesd Zsory
18:00
Videoton FC — SC Vasas Budapest
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Trabzonspor — Besiktas JK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Molde FK
Poland I liga
18:00
Podbes. Bielsko-Biala — MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
Club Brugge — Royal Charleroi SC
Germany BBL
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm — Bayern Munich
Poland I liga
17:45
KS Gornik Zabrze — Olimpia Grudziadz
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
17:39
Ward, Alexander — Rublev, Andrey
Jordan League
17:30
Al Jazeera Club Jordan — Sahab SC
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
17:30
Plazas, Jessica — Teichmann, Jil Belen
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
17:15
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — Hapoel Kfar Saba
France Ligue 1
17:00
SCO Angers — AS Monaco
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Pacos Ferreira — FC Arouca
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — FC Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
1 FC Slovacko — 1 FK Pribram
Poland I liga
17:00
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — Drutex-Bytovia
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Universidad de Chile — Colo Colo
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
17:00
Rubin, Noah — Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
16:38
Sabalenka, Aryna — In Albon, Ylena
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Real Madrid — Atletico Madrid
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — Swansea City
16:00
Manchester City — Hull City
16:00
Middlesbrough FC — Burnley FC
16:00
Stoke City — Liverpool FC
16:00
West Bromwich Albion — Southampton FC
Austria Erste Liga
16:00
Kapfenberg — Floridsdorfer AC
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna — Orebro SK
England League One
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Southend United
16:00
Chesterfield FC — Port Vale FC
16:00
Coventry City — Peterborough United
16:00
Gillingham FC — Millwall FC
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Swindon Town — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Walsall FC — Oxford United
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Bristol Rovers
16:00
Bury FC — Bradford City
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Rochdale FC
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
Aalborg BK — Viborg FF
England League Two
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Yeovil Town
16:00
Morecambe FC — Hartlepool United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — Mansfield Town
16:00
Crawley Town — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Colchester United — Stevenage FC
16:00
Carlisle United — Notts County
16:00
Cambridge United FC — Leyton Orient
16:00
Blackpool FC — Grimsby Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Crewe Alexandra FC
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
SV Ried — SK Rapid Vienna
England Championship
16:00
Birmingham City — Derby County
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Barnsley FC
16:00
Bristol City — Wolverhampton
16:00
Burton Albion — Aston Villa
16:00
Cardiff City — Brentford FC
16:00
Fulham FC — Ipswich Town
16:00
Leeds United — Preston North End
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Rotherham United
16:00
Norwich City — Reading FC
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
RCD Mallorca — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Scotland Championship
16:00
Greenock Morton FC — Hibernian FC
16:00
St Mirren FC — Dumbarton FC
16:00
Dundee United — Falkirk FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Raith Rovers FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Inverness CT — FC St Johnstone
16:00
Celtic FC — Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — FC Dundee
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Ross County FC
16:00
Partick Thistle — Motherwell FC
Sweden Superettan
16:00
IF Brommapojkarna — Orgryte IS
16:00
GAIS Goteborg — Dalkurd FF
Scotland League One
16:00
Livingston FC — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
Queens Park FC — Peterhead FC
16:00
Albion Rovers — Stranraer
16:00
Stenhousemuir FC — East Fife FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Clyde FC — Annan Athletic
16:00
Edinburgh City — Cowdenbeath FC
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Arbroath FC
England National League
16:00
Aldershot Town — Torquay United
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Solihull Moors FC
16:00
Barrow FC — Woking FC
16:00
Sutton United — Southport FC
16:00
Chester City — York City
16:00
Eastleigh FC — Lincoln City
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
North Ferriby Utd — Boreham Wood
16:00
Gateshead FC — Maidstone United
16:00
Bromley FC — Wrexham FC
16:00
Guiseley FC — Forest Green Rovers
England National League North
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic — AFC Fylde
Argentina Primera B Nacional
16:00
Club Atl. Los Andes — Atletico Parana
Turkey TBSL
16:00
Royal Hali Gaziantep — Trabzonspor Medical Park
Greece A1
16:00
GS Kimis — Apollon Patras Carna
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
15:45
Lottner, Antonia — Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1 FC Koeln — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
Hamburger SV — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg — 1. FSV Mainz 05
Italy Serie A
15:00
FC Empoli — Pescara Calcio
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — Racing Strasbourg
15:00
Red Star FC — GFCO Ajaccio
France National
15:00
Dunkerque — LB Chateauroux
Italy Serie B
15:00
Spezia Calcio — FC Bari 1908
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Sportiva Salernitana
15:00
Trapani Calcio — Perugia
15:00
AS Avellino — Carpi FC
15:00
Latina Calcio — Vicenza Calcio
15:00
SC Pisa — AC Cesena
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Virtus Entella
15:00
Ascoli — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
AS Cittadella — Benevento Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Gaziantepspor — Alanyaspor
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
Vaasa PS — Seinajoen JK
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Sanliurfaspor — Samsunspor
Malaysia Super League
15:00
Kedah — Selangor PKNS
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:30
Genclerbirligi — Antalyaspor
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:30
US Cremonese — Lupa Roma
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
14:01
Donskoy, Evgeny — Quinzi, Gianluigi
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Werder Bremen II — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — RW Erfurt
14:00
FSV Zwickau — VfR Aalen
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
TSG Sprockhovel — Borussia M?gladbach II
14:00
SF Siegen — Wuppertaler SV
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
Astoria Walldorf — SV Waldhof
Greece League
14:00
OFI Crete FC — Agrotikos Asteras 1932
Russia National League
14:00
FC Sokol Saratov — FC Kuban Krasnodar
Davis Cup Davis Cup Double Matches
14:00
Benneteau J / Mahut N — Inglot D / Murray J
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
13:52
Stakhovsky, Sergiy — Chakrouni, Ayoub
China Super League
13:35
Hebei China Fortune FC — FC Shanghai Shenhua
13:35
Guangzhou E. — Guangzhou R&F FC
England Premier League
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Watford FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
13:30
CS Voluntari — ASA Targu Mures
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Espanyol Barcelona — CD Alaves
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern — Greuther Fuerth
13:00
1. FC Heidenheim — VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
13:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Amkar Perm
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00
VfR Garching — FC Augsburg II
Russia National League
13:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Volgar Astrakhan
U19 European Womens Championship 2nd Qual.
13:00
France (U19W) — Slovenia (U19W)
ATP Challenger Tour Barletta Italy Qualifying
12:26
Luca Scelzi — Galovic, Viktor
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
SC Covilha — Benfica Lisbon B
Japan J.League
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Consadole Sapporo — FC Tokyo
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Tallinna FC Levadia — Narva JK Trans
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond — Parnu JK Vaprus
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Fagiano Okayama — Zweigen Kanazawa
Australia A League
11:50
Western Sydney — Melbourne Victory
Hong Kong Premier League
11:30
South China FC — Wofoo Tai Po
ITF Men Italy F7 Singles
11:05
Caruso, Salvatore — Collarini, Andrea
Japan J.League 2
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Machida Zelvia
Romania Liga 2
11:00
CS Afumati — UTA Arad
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Yokohama FC — Kyoto Sanga FC
Australia A
09:35
Wellington Phoenix FC — Sydney FC
China Super League
09:30
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — Tianjin Teda
Japan J.League
08:00
Sagan Tosu — Niigata Albirex
08:00
Omiya Ardija — Vissel Kobe
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Cerezo Osaka
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Gwangju FC — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
FC Seoul — Jeju United FC
Japan J.League 2
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Thespakusatsu
Japan J.League
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Ventforet Kofu
Japan J.League 2
07:00
FC Gifu — Mito Hollyhock
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Nagoya Grampus — Kamatamare Sanuki
USA NBA
04:40
Los Angeles Lakers — Sacramento Kings
04:10
Phoenix Suns — Oklahoma City Thunder
WTA Monterrey Mexico
03:51
Kerber, Angelique — Watson, Heather
USA NBA
03:10
Utah Jazz — Minnesota Timber.
03:10
Denver Nuggets — New Orleans Pelicans
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
Millonarios FC — Atletico N. Medellin
USA United Soccer League
03:00
San Antonio FC — Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
02:30
Independiente del Valle — Barcelona Guayaquil
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
Colon de Santa Fe — Godoy Cruz
USA NBA
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — New York Knicks
02:10
Houston Rockets — Detroit Pistons
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
02:00
Palmeiras SP — Novorizontino SP
USA NBA
01:40
Toronto Raptors — Miami Heat
01:40
Cleveland Cavaliers — Atlanta Hawks
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Palestino — Universidad Catolica
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama
01:00
Krstin, Pedja — Laaksonen, Henri
WTA Charleston USA
01:00
Ostapenko, Jelena — Wozniacki, Caroline
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:00
CA Aldosivi — Estud. de La Plata
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
23:30
Vasco da Gama — Flamengo
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Envigado FC — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:00
Racing Club — CA Tigre
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Deportes Iquique
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense — Cerro Porteno
Ecuador Serie B
23:00
Imbabura Sporting Club — America
El Salvador Primera Division
23:00
CD Pasaquina — CD Dragon
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
Sporting Cristal — Sport Rosario
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
Atletico de Rafaela — CA Huracan
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
DC United — New York City FC
Chile Primera B Clausura
22:00
Dep. Magallanes — Santiago Morning
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
22:00
Sao Bento — Mirassol
22:00
Ituano FC — Santo Andre
22:00
Red Bull Brasil — Ferroviaria
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Sporting Lisbon — Boavista FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA San Lorenzo — CA Sarmiento
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
CA Fenix — CA Boston River
21:00
Defensor Sporting — El Tanque Sisley
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Sport Boys — The Strongest
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Atletico Linense SP
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Malaga CF — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus Turin — AC Chievo Verona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles — Heracles Almelo
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:45
Uni. College Dublin — Athlone Town AFC
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers FC — Bohemians Dublin FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:35
Nueva Chicago — Douglas Haig
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — Wisla Krakow SA
Hungary NB I
20:30
Ferencvarosi TC — Diosgyori VTK
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Rayo Vallecano — Tenerife CD
Spain Segunda B
20:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Arenas Club de Getxo
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Standard Liege — St. Truidense VV
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
MFK Karvina — SK Slavia Prague
France Ligue 1
20:00
Dijon FCO — SC Bastia
20:00
Olympique Lyon — FC Lorient
20:00
SM Caen — Montpellier HSC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — FC Metz
20:00
Nancy — Rennes
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Chicago Fire — Columbus Crew
20:00
New England R. — Houston Dynamo
Switzerland Super League
20:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC St. Gallen
Poland I liga
20:00
KS Wisla Pulawy — GKS Katowice
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Royal Mouscron — AS Eupen
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Waasland-Beveren — Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — KV Kortrijk
20:00
KSV Roeselare — KRC Genk
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
ADO Den Haag — FC Groningen
19:45
NEC Nijmegen — Ajax Amsterdam
Saudi Professional League
19:40
Al Wehda — Al Shabab FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
19:30
CSMS Iasi — FC Botosani
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem — Bnei Sakhnin FC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
FC Porto — CF OS Belenenses
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Servette Geneva FC — Neuchatel Xamax FC
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — US Sassuolo
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Arka Gdynia 1929
Hungary NB I
18:00
Ujpest FC — Paksi FC
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Gyirmot FC
18:00
MTK Budapest FC — Mezokovesd Zsory
18:00
Videoton FC — SC Vasas Budapest
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Trabzonspor — Besiktas JK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Molde FK
Poland I liga
18:00
Podbes. Bielsko-Biala — MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
Club Brugge — Royal Charleroi SC
Poland I liga
17:45
KS Gornik Zabrze — Olimpia Grudziadz
Jordan League
17:30
Al Jazeera Club Jordan — Sahab SC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
17:15
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — Hapoel Kfar Saba
France Ligue 1
17:00
SCO Angers — AS Monaco
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Pacos Ferreira — FC Arouca
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — FC Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
1 FC Slovacko — 1 FK Pribram
Poland I liga
17:00
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — Drutex-Bytovia
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Universidad de Chile — Colo Colo
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Real Madrid — Atletico Madrid
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — Swansea City
16:00
Manchester City — Hull City
16:00
Middlesbrough FC — Burnley FC
16:00
Stoke City — Liverpool FC
16:00
West Bromwich Albion — Southampton FC
Austria Erste Liga
16:00
Kapfenberg — Floridsdorfer AC
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna — Orebro SK
England League One
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Southend United
16:00
Chesterfield FC — Port Vale FC
16:00
Coventry City — Peterborough United
16:00
Gillingham FC — Millwall FC
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Swindon Town — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Walsall FC — Oxford United
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Bristol Rovers
16:00
Bury FC — Bradford City
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Rochdale FC
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
Aalborg BK — Viborg FF
England League Two
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Yeovil Town
16:00
Morecambe FC — Hartlepool United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — Mansfield Town
16:00
Crawley Town — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Colchester United — Stevenage FC
16:00
Carlisle United — Notts County
16:00
Cambridge United FC — Leyton Orient
16:00
Blackpool FC — Grimsby Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Crewe Alexandra FC
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
SV Ried — SK Rapid Vienna
England Championship
16:00
Birmingham City — Derby County
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Barnsley FC
16:00
Bristol City — Wolverhampton
16:00
Burton Albion — Aston Villa
16:00
Cardiff City — Brentford FC
16:00
Fulham FC — Ipswich Town
16:00
Leeds United — Preston North End
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Rotherham United
16:00
Norwich City — Reading FC
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
RCD Mallorca — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Scotland Championship
16:00
Greenock Morton FC — Hibernian FC
16:00
St Mirren FC — Dumbarton FC
16:00
Dundee United — Falkirk FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Raith Rovers FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Inverness CT — FC St Johnstone
16:00
Celtic FC — Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — FC Dundee
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Ross County FC
16:00
Partick Thistle — Motherwell FC
Sweden Superettan
16:00
IF Brommapojkarna — Orgryte IS
16:00
GAIS Goteborg — Dalkurd FF
Scotland League One
16:00
Livingston FC — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
Queens Park FC — Peterhead FC
16:00
Albion Rovers — Stranraer
16:00
Stenhousemuir FC — East Fife FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Clyde FC — Annan Athletic
16:00
Edinburgh City — Cowdenbeath FC
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Arbroath FC
England National League
16:00
Aldershot Town — Torquay United
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Solihull Moors FC
16:00
Barrow FC — Woking FC
16:00
Sutton United — Southport FC
16:00
Chester City — York City
16:00
Eastleigh FC — Lincoln City
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
North Ferriby Utd — Boreham Wood
16:00
Gateshead FC — Maidstone United
16:00
Bromley FC — Wrexham FC
16:00
Guiseley FC — Forest Green Rovers
England National League North
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic — AFC Fylde
Argentina Primera B Nacional
16:00
Club Atl. Los Andes — Atletico Parana
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1 FC Koeln — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
Hamburger SV — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg — 1. FSV Mainz 05
Italy Serie A
15:00
FC Empoli — Pescara Calcio
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — Racing Strasbourg
15:00
Red Star FC — GFCO Ajaccio
France National
15:00
Dunkerque — LB Chateauroux
Italy Serie B
15:00
Spezia Calcio — FC Bari 1908
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Sportiva Salernitana
15:00
Trapani Calcio — Perugia
15:00
AS Avellino — Carpi FC
15:00
Latina Calcio — Vicenza Calcio
15:00
SC Pisa — AC Cesena
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Virtus Entella
15:00
Ascoli — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
AS Cittadella — Benevento Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Gaziantepspor — Alanyaspor
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
Vaasa PS — Seinajoen JK
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Sanliurfaspor — Samsunspor
Malaysia Super League
15:00
Kedah — Selangor PKNS
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:30
Genclerbirligi — Antalyaspor
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:30
US Cremonese — Lupa Roma
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Werder Bremen II — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — RW Erfurt
14:00
FSV Zwickau — VfR Aalen
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
TSG Sprockhovel — Borussia M?gladbach II
14:00
SF Siegen — Wuppertaler SV
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
Astoria Walldorf — SV Waldhof
Greece League
14:00
OFI Crete FC — Agrotikos Asteras 1932
Russia National League
14:00
FC Sokol Saratov — FC Kuban Krasnodar
China Super League
13:35
Hebei China Fortune FC — FC Shanghai Shenhua
13:35
Guangzhou E. — Guangzhou R&F FC
England Premier League
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Watford FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
13:30
CS Voluntari — ASA Targu Mures
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Espanyol Barcelona — CD Alaves
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern — Greuther Fuerth
13:00
1. FC Heidenheim — VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
13:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Amkar Perm
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00
VfR Garching — FC Augsburg II
Russia National League
13:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Volgar Astrakhan
U19 European Womens Championship 2nd Qual.
13:00
France (U19W) — Slovenia (U19W)
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
SC Covilha — Benfica Lisbon B
Japan J.League
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Consadole Sapporo — FC Tokyo
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Tallinna FC Levadia — Narva JK Trans
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond — Parnu JK Vaprus
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Fagiano Okayama — Zweigen Kanazawa
Australia A League
11:50
Western Sydney — Melbourne Victory
Hong Kong Premier League
11:30
South China FC — Wofoo Tai Po
Japan J.League 2
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Machida Zelvia
Romania Liga 2
11:00
CS Afumati — UTA Arad
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Yokohama FC — Kyoto Sanga FC
Australia A
09:35
Wellington Phoenix FC — Sydney FC
China Super League
09:30
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — Tianjin Teda
Japan J.League
08:00
Sagan Tosu — Niigata Albirex
08:00
Omiya Ardija — Vissel Kobe
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Cerezo Osaka
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Gwangju FC — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
FC Seoul — Jeju United FC
Japan J.League 2
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Thespakusatsu
Japan J.League
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Ventforet Kofu
Japan J.League 2
07:00
FC Gifu — Mito Hollyhock
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Nagoya Grampus — Kamatamare Sanuki
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
Millonarios FC — Atletico N. Medellin
USA United Soccer League
03:00
San Antonio FC — Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
02:30
Independiente del Valle — Barcelona Guayaquil
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
Colon de Santa Fe — Godoy Cruz
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
02:00
Palmeiras SP — Novorizontino SP
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Palestino — Universidad Catolica
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:00
CA Aldosivi — Estud. de La Plata
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
23:45
Haddad Maia, Beatriz — Kania, Paula
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
23:20
Smyczek, Tim — Mayer, Leonardo
ATP Challenger Tour San Luis Potosi Mexico Qualifying
22:05
Rivera Caballero, Mauricio — Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio
WTA Monterrey Mexico
21:52
Kerber, Angelique — Suarez Navarro, Carla
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
21:25
Shapatava, Sofia — Ferro, Fiona
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
20:50
Diez, Steven — Sandgren, Tennys
WTA Charleston USA
20:46
Lucic Baroni, Mirjana — Ostapenko, Jelena
WTA Monterrey Mexico
20:00
Garcia, Caroline — Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
19:30
Mrdeza, Tereza — Podoroska, Nadia
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
19:00
Silva, Eden — Juhaszova, Vivien
WTA Charleston USA
19:00
Siegemund, Laura — Kasatkina, Darya
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
17:39
Ward, Alexander — Rublev, Andrey
WTA Bogota Colombia Qualifying
17:30
Plazas, Jessica — Teichmann, Jil Belen
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
17:00
Rubin, Noah — Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
16:38
Sabalenka, Aryna — In Albon, Ylena
15:45
Lottner, Antonia — Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
14:01
Donskoy, Evgeny — Quinzi, Gianluigi
Davis Cup Davis Cup Double Matches
14:00
Benneteau J / Mahut N — Inglot D / Murray J
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
13:52
Stakhovsky, Sergiy — Chakrouni, Ayoub
ATP Challenger Tour Barletta Italy Qualifying
12:26
Luca Scelzi — Galovic, Viktor
ITF Men Italy F7 Singles
11:05
Caruso, Salvatore — Collarini, Andrea
WTA Monterrey Mexico
03:51
Kerber, Angelique — Watson, Heather
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama
01:00
Krstin, Pedja — Laaksonen, Henri
WTA Charleston USA
01:00
Ostapenko, Jelena — Wozniacki, Caroline

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st