Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/04/09

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
23:30
Plaza Colonia CD — CA Cerro
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA River Plate — Quilmes AC
USA NBA
23:10
Denver Nuggets — Oklahoma City Thunder
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Boyaca Patriotas — Deportes Tolima
Peru Primera Division Verano
23:00
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Alianza Lima
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Olimpia Asuncion — General Diaz
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
DVO Tachira — Aragua FC
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
23:00
Club Sport Emelec — Clan Juvenil
23:00
U. Catolica del Ecuador — Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
Colombia Primera B Apertura
22:15
Cucuta Deportivo — Valledupar FC
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Orlando City SC — NY Red Bulls
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
San Martin de San Juan — Union de Santa Fe
Chile Primera Division
22:00
San Luis de Quillota — Audax Italiano
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Trujillanos FC — Dep. JBL del Zulia
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:00
Bolivar La Paz — Universitario de Sucre
USA NBA
21:40
Atlanta Hawks — Cleveland Cavaliers
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Moreirense FC — Benfica Lisbon
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
CA Patronato Parana — CA Independiente
France Ligue 1
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain — EA Guingamp
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
21:00
Botafogo RJ — Fluminense
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
21:00
Metropolitano SC — Chapecoense SC
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Danubio FC — River Plate Montevideo
21:00
Sud America — Racing Club Montevideo
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Itumbiara GO — Goias GO
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Goianesia GO
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — Club Almagro
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Vitoria BA
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
21:00
Caldense MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil Cearense Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Fortaleza CE — Ferroviario CE
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Las Palmas UD — Real Betis
Italy Serie A
20:45
Lazio Roma — SSC Napoli
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
UD Almeria — Real Zaragoza
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:30
Alianza Atletico — Deportivo San Martin
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Maccabi Haifa
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Yellow-Red Mechelen — Lierse SK
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stromsgodset IF — Aalesunds FK
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab — Misr Lel Makasa
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco — Coban Imperial
International Friendly Games Women
20:00
USA (W) — Russia (W)
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
20:00
Kudla, Denis — Mayer, Leonardo
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:10
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Osijek — RNK Split
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — Deportivo Toluca
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Tondela
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
CA Banfield — CA Belgrano
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad — FC Dunav Ruse
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
Delfin SC — El Nacional Quito
WTA Charleston USA
19:00
Ostapenko, Jelena — Kasatkina, Darya
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CA Osasuna — CD Leganes
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Real Madrid BC — Baskonia Vit Gasteiz
France Pro A
18:30
AS Monaco — Asvel Basket
Italy Serie A
18:15
Vanoli Cremona — Basket Brescia
USA NBA
18:10
New York Knicks — Toronto Raptors
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
FC Copenhagen — FC Nordsjalland
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Legia Warsaw
Greece Super League
18:00
AEK Athens FC — AO Kassiopi
18:00
Asteras Tripolis — A.O Xanthi
18:00
Levadiakos FC — Olympiacos FC
18:00
Panaitolikos — Veroia FC
18:00
Panionios Athens — Platanias FC
18:00
PAOK FC — Panathinaikos Athens
18:00
PAS Giannina FC — ??P Iraklis 1908
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Rostov
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Numancia CD — Girona FC
18:00
Real Oviedo — UCAM Murcia
18:00
CF Reus Deportiu — SD Huesca
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Adanaspor — Caykur Rizespor
18:00
Fenerbahce — Akhisar Belediyespor
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Haugesund FK
18:00
Valerenga IF — Sandefjord Fotball
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — KAA Gent
Italy Serie A
18:00
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Umana Venezia
Norway Eliteserien Playoffs
18:00
Stavanger Oilers — Frisk/Asker
ATP Houston USA Qualifying
18:00
Klahn, Bradley — Rubin, Noah
Malta Premier League Main round
18:00
Floriana FC — Hibernians FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
FC Ingolstadt — SV Darmstadt 98
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
BK Hacken — Djurgardens IF
17:30
Jonkopings Sodra — Halmstads BK
17:30
IK Sirius FK — IFK Goteborg
Italy Serie B
17:30
Brescia Calcio — Spal 2013
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Balikesirspor — Denizlispor
Egypt Premier League
17:30
Wadi Degla SC — El Sharkia SC
England Premier League
17:00
Everton FC — Leicester City
Poland I liga
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 — Chrobry Glogow
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
17:00
CFR Cluj — FC Viitorul Constanta
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint Etienne — FC Nantes
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
GD Estoril Praia — CD Nacional
Norway 1st Division
17:00
Strommen IF — Floro
17:00
Jerv FK — Ranheim IL
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
FC Penafiel — Sporting Braga B
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Varzim SC
17:00
Leixoes SC — SC Freamunde
17:00
SC Olhanense — Academico Viseu
Poland I liga
17:00
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Stomil Olsztyn SA
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Borac Cacak — FK Napredak
17:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Red Star Belgrade
17:00
FK Vojvodina — FK Radnicki Nis
17:00
FK Cukaricki Stankom — FK Mladost Lucani
17:00
FK Backa — Novi Pazar
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
17:00
Giraldo, Santiago — Garin, Christian
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
PSV Eindhoven — Willem II Tilburg
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:30
Levski Sofia — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Poland I liga
16:00
Pogon Siedlce — Wigry Suwalki
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
Lyngby BK — Brondby IF
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
FC Porto B — CD Cova Piedade
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Basel — Young Boys Bern
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC BATE Borisov — FC Minsk
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
16:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk — Chernomorets Odessa
United League Main Round
16:00
BC Khimki Moscow — Zenit St Petersburg
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
16:00
Cruzeiro MG — EC Democrata MG
Malta Premier League Main round
16:00
Hamrun Spartans FC — Sliema Wanderers FC
ATP Challenger Tour Barletta Italy Qualifying
15:57
Stebe, Cedrik Marcel — Karatsev, Aslan
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — FC Augsburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
GKS Piast Gliwice — KS Lechia Gdansk
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Krasnodar — CSKA Moscow
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:30
FC Shakhter Soligorsk — FC Gomel
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
15:15
Darcis, Steve — Seppi, Andreas
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna FC — AS Roma
15:00
AC Milan — US Palermo
15:00
FC Crotone — Inter Milan
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — Turin FC
15:00
Udinese Calcio — Genoa FC
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — NK Inter Zapresic
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — Kalmar FF
France Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse FC — Olympique Marseille
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Kayserispor — Osmanlispor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Kongsvinger IL — IK Start
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
Wil 1900 — Wohlen
15:00
FC Aarau — FC Winterthur
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — FC Fastav Zlin
Greece League
15:00
Panelefsin. Elefsinas — Anagennisi Karditsas
Slovenia PrvaLiga
15:00
NK Aluminij — ND Gorica
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
14:57
Quinzi, Gianluigi — Lee, Duck Hee
England Premier League
14:30
Sunderland AFC — Manchester United
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
PEC Zwolle — Feyenoord Rotterdam
ATP Challenger Tour Sophia Antipolis France
14:30
Paire, Benoit — Bedene, Aljaz
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Magdeburg — SSV Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Holstein Kiel — Preussen Munster
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 II — Hansa Rostock
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Varbergs BoIS — Helsingborgs IF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
14:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde — Energie Cottbus
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Manisaspor — Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
Belarus Vysshaya League
14:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — Naftan Novopolotsk
ATP Challenger Tour Barletta Italy Qualifying
14:00
Lopez San Martin, Alvaro — Sonego, Lorenzo
14:00
Clezar, Guilherme — Ymer, Mikael
Czech Republic U21
14:00
Slavia Praha (U21) — MFK OKD Karvina (U21)
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
AB Gladsaxe — Naestved BK
13:45
Nykobing FC — Hobro IK
13:45
Skive IK — BK Fremad Amager
13:45
Vejle BK — HB Koge
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Lugano — FC Sion
13:45
FC Vaduz — FC Luzern
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Quanjian — Yanbian
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue — 1860 Munich
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — FC Union Berlin
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — Karlsruher SC
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Aberdeen FC — Rangers FC
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
13:30
Goffin, David — Lorenzi, Paolo
India I League
13:05
Bengaluru FC — Aizawl FC
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
13:00
FC Midtjylland — Sonderjyske
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ufa — FC Spartak Moscow
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
13:00
FC Oleksandria — FC Zorya Lugansk
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — D. Dnipropetrovsk
Davis Cup Davis Cup Singles
13:00
Sousa, Joao — Smirnov, Artem
ATP Marrakech Morocco Qualifying
13:00
Stakhovsky, Sergiy — Bublik, Alexander
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
12:58
Hesse, Amandine — Jorovic, Ivana
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
12:45
Barangay Ginebra — Purefoods Star Hotshots
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
AZ Alkmaar — Roda JC Kerkrade
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
12:30
Hogenkamp, Richel — Lottner, Antonia
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Portimonense SC — Gil Vicente FC
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Granada CF — Valencia CF
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Real Valladolid — Cordoba CF
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Umraniyespor — Yeni Malatyaspor
12:00
Giresunspor — Bandirmaspor
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Jumilla CF — Melilla UD
Hong Kong Premier League
11:30
Yuen Long FC — HK Pegasus FC
Czech Republic U21
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava (U21) — Bohemians 1905 (U21)
Russia Youth League
11:00
FK Krasnodar (Yth) — CSKA Moscow (Yth)
WTA Biel Switzerland Qualifying
11:00
Paolini, Jasmine — Smitkova, Tereza
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
FC Schalke 04 (Yth) — 1 FC Cologne (Yth)
11:00
Borussia Dortmund (Yth) — Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Yth)
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
10:30
Mahindra Floodbuster — Talk N Text Tropang
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Montedio Yamagata — Oita Trinita
Australia A League
09:00
Central Coast Mariners FC — Newcastle United Jets
China Super League
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Liaoning Whowin FC
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Ehime FC — Roasso Kumamoto
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Pohang Steelers FC — Incheon United FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Tokyo Verdy — Shonan Bellmare
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Seattle Sounders
USA NBA
04:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Utah Jazz
Mexico Primera Division
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — FC Puebla
04:00
Necaxa — UANL Tigres
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Vancouver Whitecaps
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
Independiente Medellin — Atletico Bucaramanga
USA NBA
02:40
San Antonio Spurs — Los Angeles Clippers
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — Rojos de Veracruz
02:00
CF Monterrey — Jaguares de Chiapas
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
FC Dallas — Minnesota United FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
01:30
L.D. Alajuelense — AD Carmelita
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Toronto FC — Atlanta United FC
USA NBA
01:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Milwaukee Bucks
01:10
Washington Wizards — Miami Heat
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Tigres FC — Junior Barranquilla
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — Portland Timbers
ATP Challenger Tour Panama City Panama
01:00
Krstin, Pedja — Dutra Silva, Rogerio
El Salvador Primera Division
01:00
Santa Tecla FC — CD Aguila
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
Talleres Cordoba — Lanus
USA NBA
00:10
Charlotte Hornets — Boston Celtics
00:10
Orlando Magic — Indiana Pacers
WTA Charleston USA Doubles
00:04
Mattek Sands B / Safarova L — Groenefeld A L/Peschke K
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Cruz Azul — Monarcas Morelia
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
23:30
Plaza Colonia CD — CA Cerro
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA River Plate — Quilmes AC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Boyaca Patriotas — Deportes Tolima
Peru Primera Division Verano
23:00
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Alianza Lima
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Olimpia Asuncion — General Diaz
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
DVO Tachira — Aragua FC
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
23:00
Club Sport Emelec — Clan Juvenil
23:00
U. Catolica del Ecuador — Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
Colombia Primera B Apertura
22:15
Cucuta Deportivo — Valledupar FC
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Orlando City SC — NY Red Bulls
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
San Martin de San Juan — Union de Santa Fe
Chile Primera Division
22:00
San Luis de Quillota — Audax Italiano
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Trujillanos FC — Dep. JBL del Zulia
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:00
Bolivar La Paz — Universitario de Sucre
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Moreirense FC — Benfica Lisbon
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
CA Patronato Parana — CA Independiente
France Ligue 1
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain — EA Guingamp
Brazil Carioca Serie A Taca Rio
21:00
Botafogo RJ — Fluminense
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
21:00
Metropolitano SC — Chapecoense SC
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Danubio FC — River Plate Montevideo
21:00
Sud America — Racing Club Montevideo
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao
21:00
Itumbiara GO — Goias GO
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Goianesia GO
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — Club Almagro
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Vitoria BA
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
21:00
Caldense MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil Cearense Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Fortaleza CE — Ferroviario CE
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Las Palmas UD — Real Betis
Italy Serie A
20:45
Lazio Roma — SSC Napoli
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
UD Almeria — Real Zaragoza
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:30
Alianza Atletico — Deportivo San Martin
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Maccabi Haifa
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Yellow-Red Mechelen — Lierse SK
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stromsgodset IF — Aalesunds FK
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab — Misr Lel Makasa
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco — Coban Imperial
International Friendly Games Women
20:00
USA (W) — Russia (W)
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:10
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Osijek — RNK Split
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — Deportivo Toluca
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Tondela
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
CA Banfield — CA Belgrano
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad — FC Dunav Ruse
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
Delfin SC — El Nacional Quito
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CA Osasuna — CD Leganes
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
FC Copenhagen — FC Nordsjalland
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Legia Warsaw
Greece Super League
18:00
AEK Athens FC — AO Kassiopi
18:00
Asteras Tripolis — A.O Xanthi
18:00
Levadiakos FC — Olympiacos FC
18:00
Panaitolikos — Veroia FC
18:00
Panionios Athens — Platanias FC
18:00
PAOK FC — Panathinaikos Athens
18:00
PAS Giannina FC — ??P Iraklis 1908
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Rostov
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Numancia CD — Girona FC
18:00
Real Oviedo — UCAM Murcia
18:00
CF Reus Deportiu — SD Huesca
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Adanaspor — Caykur Rizespor
18:00
Fenerbahce — Akhisar Belediyespor
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Haugesund FK
18:00
Valerenga IF — Sandefjord Fotball
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — KAA Gent
Malta Premier League Main round
18:00
Floriana FC — Hibernians FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
FC Ingolstadt — SV Darmstadt 98
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
BK Hacken — Djurgardens IF
17:30
Jonkopings Sodra — Halmstads BK
17:30
IK Sirius FK — IFK Goteborg
Italy Serie B
17:30
Brescia Calcio — Spal 2013
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Balikesirspor — Denizlispor
Egypt Premier League
17:30
Wadi Degla SC — El Sharkia SC
England Premier League
17:00
Everton FC — Leicester City
Poland I liga
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 — Chrobry Glogow
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
17:00
CFR Cluj — FC Viitorul Constanta
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint Etienne — FC Nantes
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
GD Estoril Praia — CD Nacional
Norway 1st Division
17:00
Strommen IF — Floro
17:00
Jerv FK — Ranheim IL
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
FC Penafiel — Sporting Braga B
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Varzim SC
17:00
Leixoes SC — SC Freamunde
17:00
SC Olhanense — Academico Viseu
Poland I liga
17:00
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Stomil Olsztyn SA
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Borac Cacak — FK Napredak
17:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Red Star Belgrade
17:00
FK Vojvodina — FK Radnicki Nis
17:00
FK Cukaricki Stankom — FK Mladost Lucani
17:00
FK Backa — Novi Pazar
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
PSV Eindhoven — Willem II Tilburg
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:30
Levski Sofia — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Poland I liga
16:00
Pogon Siedlce — Wigry Suwalki
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
Lyngby BK — Brondby IF
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
FC Porto B — CD Cova Piedade
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Basel — Young Boys Bern
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC BATE Borisov — FC Minsk
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
16:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk — Chernomorets Odessa
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I
16:00
Cruzeiro MG — EC Democrata MG
Malta Premier League Main round
16:00
Hamrun Spartans FC — Sliema Wanderers FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — FC Augsburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
GKS Piast Gliwice — KS Lechia Gdansk
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Krasnodar — CSKA Moscow
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:30
FC Shakhter Soligorsk — FC Gomel
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna FC — AS Roma
15:00
AC Milan — US Palermo
15:00
FC Crotone — Inter Milan
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — Turin FC
15:00
Udinese Calcio — Genoa FC
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — NK Inter Zapresic
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — Kalmar FF
France Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse FC — Olympique Marseille
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Kayserispor — Osmanlispor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Kongsvinger IL — IK Start
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
Wil 1900 — Wohlen
15:00
FC Aarau — FC Winterthur
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — FC Fastav Zlin
Greece League
15:00
Panelefsin. Elefsinas — Anagennisi Karditsas
Slovenia PrvaLiga
15:00
NK Aluminij — ND Gorica
England Premier League
14:30
Sunderland AFC — Manchester United
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
PEC Zwolle — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Magdeburg — SSV Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Holstein Kiel — Preussen Munster
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 II — Hansa Rostock
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Varbergs BoIS — Helsingborgs IF
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
14:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde — Energie Cottbus
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Manisaspor — Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
Belarus Vysshaya League
14:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — Naftan Novopolotsk
Czech Republic U21
14:00
Slavia Praha (U21) — MFK OKD Karvina (U21)
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
AB Gladsaxe — Naestved BK
13:45
Nykobing FC — Hobro IK
13:45
Skive IK — BK Fremad Amager
13:45
Vejle BK — HB Koge
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Lugano — FC Sion
13:45
FC Vaduz — FC Luzern
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Quanjian — Yanbian
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue — 1860 Munich
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — FC Union Berlin
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — Karlsruher SC
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Aberdeen FC — Rangers FC
India I League
13:05
Bengaluru FC — Aizawl FC
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
13:00
FC Midtjylland — Sonderjyske
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ufa — FC Spartak Moscow
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
13:00
FC Oleksandria — FC Zorya Lugansk
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — D. Dnipropetrovsk
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
AZ Alkmaar — Roda JC Kerkrade
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Portimonense SC — Gil Vicente FC
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Granada CF — Valencia CF
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Real Valladolid — Cordoba CF
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Umraniyespor — Yeni Malatyaspor
12:00
Giresunspor — Bandirmaspor
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Jumilla CF — Melilla UD
Hong Kong Premier League
11:30
Yuen Long FC — HK Pegasus FC
Czech Republic U21
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava (U21) — Bohemians 1905 (U21)
Russia Youth League
11:00
FK Krasnodar (Yth) — CSKA Moscow (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
FC Schalke 04 (Yth) — 1 FC Cologne (Yth)
11:00
Borussia Dortmund (Yth) — Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Yth)
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Montedio Yamagata — Oita Trinita
Australia A League
09:00
Central Coast Mariners FC — Newcastle United Jets
China Super League
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Liaoning Whowin FC
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Ehime FC — Roasso Kumamoto
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Pohang Steelers FC — Incheon United FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Tokyo Verdy — Shonan Bellmare
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Seattle Sounders
Mexico Primera Division
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — FC Puebla
04:00
Necaxa — UANL Tigres
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Vancouver Whitecaps
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
Independiente Medellin — Atletico Bucaramanga
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — Rojos de Veracruz
02:00
CF Monterrey — Jaguares de Chiapas
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
FC Dallas — Minnesota United FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano
01:30
L.D. Alajuelense — AD Carmelita
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Toronto FC — Atlanta United FC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Tigres FC — Junior Barranquilla
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — Portland Timbers
El Salvador Primera Division
01:00
Santa Tecla FC — CD Aguila
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
Talleres Cordoba — Lanus
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Cruz Azul — Monarcas Morelia
Norway Eliteserien Playoffs
18:00
Stavanger Oilers — Frisk/Asker

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st