Betcatcher Logo

Friday - 2017/04/21

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Rio Ave FC — FC Arouca
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Finn Harps FC — Drogheda United FC
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento Calcio — Vicenza Calcio
Euroleague Playoffs
21:00
Real Madrid BC — Darusafaka Dogus
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Ituano FC — Santo Andre
Spain LEB Oro
21:00
Melilla Baloncesto — CB Penas Huesca
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:45
Athlone Town AFC — Wexford
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Waterford United FC
20:45
Shelbourne Dublin FC — Uni. College Dublin
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Bray Wanderers AFC — Shamrock Rovers FC
20:45
Saint Patricks Athletic — Cork City FC
France Ligue 1
20:45
AS Nancy — Olympique Marseille
England Championship
20:45
Norwich City — Brighton & Hove Albion
Poland I liga
20:45
KS Gornik Zabrze — Wigry Suwalki
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Limerick FC — Galway United FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
20:30
1 FC Koeln — 1899 Hoffenheim
Austria Erste Liga
20:30
WSG Wattens — Wacker Innsbruck
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
20:30
KAA Gent — KV Oostende
Argentina Primera B
20:30
San Telmo — Deportivo Riestra
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
1 FC Slovacko — SK Slavia Prague
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:05
Chelsea FC (U23) — Everton FC (U23)
France National
20:00
Paris FC 98 — US Quevilly Rouen
20:00
Dunkerque — Pau FC
20:00
US Creteil — CA Bastia
20:00
FC Chambly — Epinal
Croatia 1. HNL
20:00
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci — NK Slaven Belupo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Achilles 29 — FC Dordrecht
20:00
Almere City FC — De Graafschap
20:00
FC Den Bosch — Fortuna Sittard
France Ligue 2
20:00
AC Ajaccio — Chamois Niort FC
20:00
AJ Auxerre — Tours FC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Eindhoven — VVV Venlo
France Ligue 2
20:00
Clermont Foot — Troyes AC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Oss — FC Volendam
France Ligue 2
20:00
Stade Lavallois MFC — Racing Strasbourg
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam — Helmond Sport
France Ligue 2
20:00
Red Star FC — Bourg Peronnas
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
MVV Maastricht — Jong PSV Eindhoven
France Ligue 2
20:00
Stade Reims — Olympique Nimes
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
SC Telstar — Jong FC Utrecht
France Ligue 2
20:00
FC Sochaux — GFCO Ajaccio
20:00
Valenciennes FC — US Orleans 45
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
SC Heerenveen — Willem II Tilburg
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:00
NK Radomlje — ND Gorica
Euroleague Playoffs
20:00
BC Olympiakos Piraeus — Efes Anadolu Istanbul
ITF Women Dothan Singles W WITF USA 12A
19:35
Stollar, Fanny — Ahn, Kristie
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30
Alemannia Aachen — SC Verl
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
19:30
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu — FC Botosani
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
19:00
FC Ingolstadt II — VfR Garching
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
19:00
FK Pirmasens — SV Waldhof
19:00
Astoria Walldorf — FC Kaiserslautern II
Germany Regionalliga West
19:00
SC Wiedenbruck — Borussia M?gladbach II
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
Levski Sofia — FC Dunav Ruse
Italy Serie B
19:00
Novara Calcio — Perugia
Turkey Sueper Lig
19:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Kasimpasa
19:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Gaziantepspor
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Austria Erste Liga
18:30
SC Wiener Neustadt — BW Linz
18:30
Kapfenberg — SV Horn
18:30
LASK Linz — FC Liefering
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — FC St. Pauli
18:30
Greuther Fuerth — Dynamo Dresden
18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern — 1860 Munich
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:30
FC Krumkachi — FC BATE Borisov
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:30
Tallinna FC Infonet — FC Flora Tallinn
Saudi Professional League
18:10
Al Raed — Al Qadisiyah
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco
18:09
Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian — Nadal, Rafael
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
18:00
Silkeborg IF — Viborg FF
Croatia 1. HNL
18:00
NK Osijek — NK Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Dukla Prague — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond — JK Sillamae Kalev
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
FS Metta/Lu — FK Jelgava
Algeria Ligue 1
18:00
MC Oran — Mouloudia Club dAlger
Poland II Liga
18:00
RKS Radomiak Radom — OKS Odra Opole
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC Vitebsk — Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Finland Liiga Playoffs
17:30
JYP Jyvaskyla — HIFK Helsinki
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:00
FC Inter Turku — IFK Mariehamn
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — CS Voluntari
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
16:30
Neftochimik Bourgas — Beroe Stara Zagora
Kuwait League
16:30
Al Salmiyah — Al Nasr
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco
16:04
Goffin, David — Djokovic, Novak
Russia Premier League
16:00
FC Ufa — CSKA Moscow
Israel National League Playoffs 9 16
15:00
Hapoel Rishon Letzion — Maccabi Shaaraim
15:00
Ironi Nesher — Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel Liga Alef
14:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi — Hapoel Marmorek
England Professional Development League
14:00
Barnsley U23 — Nottingham Forest FC U23
Hong Kong Premier League
14:00
Eastern Sports Club — Southern District FC
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou E. — Liaoning Whowin FC
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Hebei China Fortune FC
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — Tianjin Quanjian
ITF Women Santa Margherita Di Pula Singles W WITF ITA 07A
13:35
Garcia Perez, Georgina — Kulichkova, Elizaveta
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
13:00
GlobalPort Batang Pier — Talk N Text Tropang
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco
12:53
Cuevas, Pablo — Pouille, Lucas
ITF Women Chiasso Singles W WITF SUI 01A
12:35
Reix, Sherazad — Bouzkova, Marie
Japan J.League
12:00
Gamba Osaka — Omiya Ardija
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Shimizu S-Pulse
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
12:00
Soeda, Go — Lu, Yen Hsun
Australia A League Playoffs
11:50
Brisbane Roar FC — Western Sydney
ITF Women Chiasso Singles W WITF SUI 01A
11:05
Gjorcheska, Lina — VON Deichmann, Kathinka
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
11:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno (U19) — FC Hradec Kralove (U19)
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco Doubles
11:00
Lopez F / Lopez M — Kubot L / Melo M
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco
11:00
Ramos, Albert — Cilic, Marin
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
10:15
Alaska Aces — Phoenix Petroleum
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
10:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Chiudinelli, Marco
09:30
Ebden, Matthew — Santillan, Akira
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
07:50
Peng, Shuai — Diyas, Zarina
07:33
Hibino, Nao — Zheng, Saisai
06:00
Liu, Fangzhou — Wang, Qiang
06:00
Jang, Su Jeong — Duan, Ying Ying
ATP Challenger Tour Qingdao China
05:00
Otte, Oscar — Wu, Di
05:00
Thompson, Jordan — Halys, Quentin
USA NBA Playoffs
03:40
Memphis Grizzlies — San Antonio Spurs
Copa Libertadores
02:45
Barcelona Guayaquil — Botafogo RJ
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura Playoffs
02:30
Potros UAEM — Juarez FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:00
J. Unida Gualeguaychu — CA All Boys
Copa Libertadores
02:00
Independiente Medellin — FBC Melgar
USA NBA Playoffs
01:10
Indiana Pacers — Cleveland Cavaliers
USA NHL Playoffs
01:05
Pittsburgh Penguins — Columbus Blue Jackets
Colombia Primera B Apertura
01:00
Real Santander — Union Magdalena
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
01:00
Melzer, Jurgen — Arguello, Facundo
Copa Libertadores
00:30
Godoy Cruz — Sport Boys
00:30
Club Guarani — Gremio RS
Chile Primera B Clausura
00:30
Deportes Valdivia — Deportes La Serena
Brazil Primeira Liga do Brasil
00:30
Figueirense FC — Avai SC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:05
Club Atl. Los Andes — Guillermo Brown
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Rio Ave FC — FC Arouca
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Finn Harps FC — Drogheda United FC
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento Calcio — Vicenza Calcio
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Ituano FC — Santo Andre
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:45
Athlone Town AFC — Wexford
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Waterford United FC
20:45
Shelbourne Dublin FC — Uni. College Dublin
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Bray Wanderers AFC — Shamrock Rovers FC
20:45
Saint Patricks Athletic — Cork City FC
France Ligue 1
20:45
AS Nancy — Olympique Marseille
England Championship
20:45
Norwich City — Brighton & Hove Albion
Poland I liga
20:45
KS Gornik Zabrze — Wigry Suwalki
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Limerick FC — Galway United FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
20:30
1 FC Koeln — 1899 Hoffenheim
Austria Erste Liga
20:30
WSG Wattens — Wacker Innsbruck
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
20:30
KAA Gent — KV Oostende
Argentina Primera B
20:30
San Telmo — Deportivo Riestra
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
1 FC Slovacko — SK Slavia Prague
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
20:05
Chelsea FC (U23) — Everton FC (U23)
France National
20:00
Paris FC 98 — US Quevilly Rouen
20:00
Dunkerque — Pau FC
20:00
US Creteil — CA Bastia
20:00
FC Chambly — Epinal
Croatia 1. HNL
20:00
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci — NK Slaven Belupo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Achilles 29 — FC Dordrecht
20:00
Almere City FC — De Graafschap
20:00
FC Den Bosch — Fortuna Sittard
France Ligue 2
20:00
AC Ajaccio — Chamois Niort FC
20:00
AJ Auxerre — Tours FC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Eindhoven — VVV Venlo
France Ligue 2
20:00
Clermont Foot — Troyes AC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Oss — FC Volendam
France Ligue 2
20:00
Stade Lavallois MFC — Racing Strasbourg
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam — Helmond Sport
France Ligue 2
20:00
Red Star FC — Bourg Peronnas
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
MVV Maastricht — Jong PSV Eindhoven
France Ligue 2
20:00
Stade Reims — Olympique Nimes
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
SC Telstar — Jong FC Utrecht
France Ligue 2
20:00
FC Sochaux — GFCO Ajaccio
20:00
Valenciennes FC — US Orleans 45
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
SC Heerenveen — Willem II Tilburg
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:00
NK Radomlje — ND Gorica
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30
Alemannia Aachen — SC Verl
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
19:30
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu — FC Botosani
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
19:00
FC Ingolstadt II — VfR Garching
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
19:00
FK Pirmasens — SV Waldhof
19:00
Astoria Walldorf — FC Kaiserslautern II
Germany Regionalliga West
19:00
SC Wiedenbruck — Borussia M?gladbach II
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
Levski Sofia — FC Dunav Ruse
Italy Serie B
19:00
Novara Calcio — Perugia
Turkey Sueper Lig
19:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Kasimpasa
19:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Gaziantepspor
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Austria Erste Liga
18:30
SC Wiener Neustadt — BW Linz
18:30
Kapfenberg — SV Horn
18:30
LASK Linz — FC Liefering
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — FC St. Pauli
18:30
Greuther Fuerth — Dynamo Dresden
18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern — 1860 Munich
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:30
FC Krumkachi — FC BATE Borisov
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:30
Tallinna FC Infonet — FC Flora Tallinn
Saudi Professional League
18:10
Al Raed — Al Qadisiyah
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
18:00
Silkeborg IF — Viborg FF
Croatia 1. HNL
18:00
NK Osijek — NK Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Dukla Prague — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond — JK Sillamae Kalev
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
FS Metta/Lu — FK Jelgava
Algeria Ligue 1
18:00
MC Oran — Mouloudia Club dAlger
Poland II Liga
18:00
RKS Radomiak Radom — OKS Odra Opole
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC Vitebsk — Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:00
FC Inter Turku — IFK Mariehamn
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — CS Voluntari
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
16:30
Neftochimik Bourgas — Beroe Stara Zagora
Kuwait League
16:30
Al Salmiyah — Al Nasr
Russia Premier League
16:00
FC Ufa — CSKA Moscow
Israel National League Playoffs 9 16
15:00
Hapoel Rishon Letzion — Maccabi Shaaraim
15:00
Ironi Nesher — Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel Liga Alef
14:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi — Hapoel Marmorek
England Professional Development League
14:00
Barnsley U23 — Nottingham Forest FC U23
Hong Kong Premier League
14:00
Eastern Sports Club — Southern District FC
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou E. — Liaoning Whowin FC
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Hebei China Fortune FC
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — Tianjin Quanjian
Japan J.League
12:00
Gamba Osaka — Omiya Ardija
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Shimizu S-Pulse
Australia A League Playoffs
11:50
Brisbane Roar FC — Western Sydney
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
11:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno (U19) — FC Hradec Kralove (U19)
Copa Libertadores
02:45
Barcelona Guayaquil — Botafogo RJ
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura Playoffs
02:30
Potros UAEM — Juarez FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:00
J. Unida Gualeguaychu — CA All Boys
Copa Libertadores
02:00
Independiente Medellin — FBC Melgar
Colombia Primera B Apertura
01:00
Real Santander — Union Magdalena
Copa Libertadores
00:30
Godoy Cruz — Sport Boys
00:30
Club Guarani — Gremio RS
Chile Primera B Clausura
00:30
Deportes Valdivia — Deportes La Serena
Brazil Primeira Liga do Brasil
00:30
Figueirense FC — Avai SC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:05
Club Atl. Los Andes — Guillermo Brown

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st