Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/04/22

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA NBA Playoffs
23:40
Atlanta Hawks — Washington Wizards
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:20
Velez Sarsfield — Union de Santa Fe
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
The Strongest — Guabira Montero
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Deportes Temuco — Antofagasta
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
CD Once Caldas — Alianza Petrolera
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense — Rubio Nu
Chile Primera B Clausura
23:00
Rangers de Talca — Union La Calera
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
23:00
Tiafoe, Francis — Melzer, Jurgen
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
22:30
Independiente del Valle — Clan Juvenil
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
22:27
Dodin, Oceane — Piter, Katarzyna
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Houston Dynamo — San Jose Earthquakes
22:00
Portland Timbers — Vancouver Whitecaps
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Sporting Lisbon — Benfica Lisbon
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Defensa y Justicia — Atletico Lanus
21:10
CA Banfield — Quilmes AC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
Boyaca Patriotas — Deportivo La Equidad
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
Racing Club — Atletico Tucuman
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Plaza Colonia CD — CA Penarol
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Real Potosi — Club Jorge Wilstermann
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Espanyol Barcelona — Atletico Madrid
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Inter Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles — FC Groningen
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers FC — Derry City FC
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
20:45
Zaja, Anna — Haddad Maia, Beatriz
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Yellow-Red Mechelen — Standard Liege
Hungary NB I
20:30
SC Vasas Budapest — Budapest Honved FC
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Universidad de Chile — Santiago Wanderers
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
River Plate Montevideo — CA Cerro
20:30
Juventud de LP — El Tanque Sisley
20:30
Danubio FC — Racing Club Montevideo
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:15
Cobh Ramblers — Longford Town FC
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:15
NK Maribor — NK Domzale
France Ligue 1
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — SC Bastia
20:00
SM Caen — FC Nantes
20:00
Dijon FCO — SCO Angers
20:00
Lille OSC — EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Lorient — FC Metz
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Lierse SK — Waasland-Beveren
20:00
St. Truidense VV — Union Saint-Gilloise
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Misr Lel Makasa — Wadi Degla SC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
KV Kortrijk — AS Eupen
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA Qualifying
20:00
Sorgi, Joao Pedro — Reinwein, Sami
20:00
King, Kevin — Statham, Jose
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
AZ Alkmaar — FC Twente Enschede
19:45
PEC Zwolle — Heracles Almelo
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
CS U. Craiova — Dinamo Bucuresti
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
19:30
Rogers, Shelby — Siniakova, Katerina
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
GD Estoril Praia — Vitoria Setubal
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:15
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
19:00
FC Vereya — PFC Montana 1921
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Istra 1961 — HNK Rijeka
Poland I liga
19:00
MKS Kluczbork — Bytovia Bytow
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
CA Aldosivi — Newells Old Boys
Spain Liga ACB
19:00
Real Betis Energia Plus — Valencia Basket
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
19:00
FK Napredak — FK Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
MFK Zemp. Michalovce — DAC 1904 Dunajska S.
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Aarau — FC Wohlen
19:00
Servette Geneva FC — FC Winterthur
USA Major League Soccer
19:00
Philadelphia Union — Montreal Impact
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CA Osasuna — Sporting Gijon
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia M?gladbach — Borussia Dortmund
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — RB Salzburg
18:30
SCR Altach — Admira Wacker
18:30
SV Ried — Wolfsberger AC
England FA Cup
18:15
Chelsea FC — Tottenham Hotspur
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
18:09
Beck, Annika — Hradecka, Lucie
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — Bologna FC
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
Royal Charleroi SC — SV Zulte Waregem
Hungary NB I
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Szombathelyi Halad?s
18:00
MTK Budapest FC — Videoton FC
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Sandefjord Fotball
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Genclerbirligi — Kayserispor
18:00
Antalyaspor — Trabzonspor
Russia Premier League
18:00
Terek Grozny — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Gornik Leczna — Wisla Krakow SA
18:00
Korona Kielce SA — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Ruch Chorzow
18:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Wisla Plock SA
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — KS Lechia Gdansk
18:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — WKS Slask Wroclaw
Spain Segunda B
18:00
SD Amorebieta — Sestao River Club
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:00
FC Luka Koper — NK Rudar Velenje
Sweden Superettan
18:00
Degerfors IF — IFK Varnamo
Germany BBL
18:00
Eisbaren Bremerhaven — Alba Berlin
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
18:00
Millot, Vincent — Sandgren, Tennys
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
18:00
Vandeweghe, Coco — Vondrousova, Marketa
Switzerland Super League
17:45
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Luzern
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Giresunspor — Yeni Malatyaspor
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:30
Bohemians 1905 — FC Fastav Zlin
France Ligue 1
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain — Montpellier HSC
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — CF OS Belenenses
17:00
CD Tondela — CD Nacional
Poland I liga
17:00
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — Chrobry Glogow
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Teplice — MFK Karvina
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove — FC Slovan Liberec
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — FK Mlada Boleslav
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Slutsk — FC Gorodeya
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
17:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Spartak Subotica
17:00
FK Novi Pazar — FK Rad Belgrade
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
17:00
Hapoel Haifa — MS Ironi Ashdod
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
16:30
PFC Slavia Sofia — Botev Plovdiv
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Villarreal CF — CD Leganes
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
16:15
Osaka, Naomi — Muhammad, Asia
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — Everton FC
16:00
Hull City — Watford FC
16:00
Bournemouth AFC — Middlesbrough FC
16:00
Swansea City — Stoke City
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Jonkopings Sodra — AIK Stockholm
England League One
16:00
Port Vale FC — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Rochdale FC
16:00
Bury FC — Northampton Town
16:00
Coventry City — Walsall FC
16:00
Gillingham FC — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Sheffield United
16:00
Swindon Town — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Bradford City — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Chesterfield FC — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Millwall FC — Oxford United
England League Two
16:00
Blackpool FC — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Colchester United — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Crawley Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC — Leyton Orient
16:00
Exeter City — Morecambe FC
16:00
Grimsby Town — Yeovil Town
16:00
Hartlepool United — Barnet FC
16:00
Luton Town — Notts County
16:00
Newport County — Accrington Stanley
16:00
Stevenage FC — Mansfield Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Doncaster Rovers
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
SK Sturm Graz — SV Mattersburg
England National League
16:00
Boreham Wood — Gateshead FC
16:00
North Ferriby Utd — Aldershot Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Maidstone United
16:00
Wrexham FC — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Dover Athletic — Torquay United
16:00
Bromley FC — Guiseley FC
16:00
Braintree Town — Barrow FC
16:00
Sutton United — Chester City
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dundee United — St Mirren FC
16:00
Queen of The South FC — Dumbarton FC
16:00
Greenock Morton FC — Ayr United
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Falkirk FC
England Championship
16:00
Huddersfield Town — Fulham FC
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Derby County
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Cardiff City
16:00
Rotherham United — Ipswich Town
16:00
Brentford FC — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Bristol City — Barnsley FC
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Reading FC
16:00
Wolverhampton — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Burton Albion — Leeds United
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
AC Horsens — Esbjerg FB
Scotland League One
16:00
Airdrieonians — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
Albion Rovers FC — East Fife FC
16:00
Brechin City FC — Stranraer FC
16:00
Livingston FC — Queens Park FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Elgin City — Stirling Albion
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Montrose FC
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Clyde FC
16:00
Edinburgh City — Annan Athletic
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC — Arbroath FC
Finland Liiga Playoffs
16:00
Tappara Tampere — KalPa Hockey
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
15:45
Chung, Hyeon — Gulbis, Ernests
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Bayern Munich — 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30
Hamburger SV — SV Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC Ingolstadt — Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC — VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Augsburg
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Amkar Perm
Slovakia Superliga
15:30
AS Trencin — MFK Ruzomberok
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco
15:30
Nadal, Rafael — Goffin, David
Sweden SHL Playoffs
15:15
Brynas IF — HV 71
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Brest — SC Amiens
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
15:00
Qviding FIF — Angelholms FF
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Goztepespor — Adana Demirspor
Italy Serie B
15:00
Latina Calcio — Spal 2013
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Sportiva Salernitana
15:00
Trapani Calcio — SC Pisa
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Virtus Entella
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Ascoli — Brescia Calcio
15:00
AS Avellino — AC Cesena
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Hellas Verona
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Alanyaspor — Osmanlispor FK
Latvia Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils — FK Liepaja
Denmark 2nd Division Championship Group
15:00
Bronshoj BK — Brabrand IF
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Ilves — Rovaniemi Palloseura
15:00
PS Kemi Kings — Seinajoen JK
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC Neman Grodno
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
15:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia — Mertens, Elise
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:30
US Cremonese — Lucchese Libertas
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:30
Sramkova, Rebecca — Bertens, Kiki
14:30
Jorovic, Ivana — Gavrilova, Daria
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
14:18
Brands, Daniel — Cervantes Huegun, Inigo
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — VfR Aalen
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00
1. FC Nuremberg II — Schweinfurt 05
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Soler Espinosa, Silvia
ATP Budapest Hungary Qualifying
13:49
Djere, Laslo — Gombos, Norbert
China Super League
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — FC Shanghai Shenhua
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:30
Vesnina, Elena — Van Uytvanck, Alison
13:30
Kerber, Angelique — Tsurenko, Lesya
Scottish Cup
13:15
Hibernian FC — Aberdeen FC
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Malaga CF — Valencia CF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue — Hannover 96
13:00
1. FC Heidenheim — Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Regionalliga North
13:00
Hannover 96 II — VfB Lubeck
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala — Sk Babite
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
13:00
Sunderland (U23) — Arsenal FC (U23)
Thai League
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana — Thailand Honda FC
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:00
Cepelova, Jana — Hogenkamp, Richel
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:30
Caykur Rizespor — Basaksehir FK
Germany Regionalliga North
12:30
Hamburger SV II — VfL Wolfsburg II
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy Qualifying
12:27
Cirelli, Daniele — Karatsev, Aslan
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
12:05
Roca Batalla, Oriol — Ruud, Casper
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
12:01
Ostapenko, Jelena — Rueffer, Lena
Japan J.League
12:00
Sagan Tosu — Vissel Kobe
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka — Tallinna FC Levadia
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Golubic, Viktorija
12:00
Goerges, Julia — Svitolina, Elina
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco Doubles
11:30
Lopez F / Lopez M — Herbert P H / Mahut N
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
11:00
Halep, Simona — Watson, Heather
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Banik Sokolov — Fotbal Trinec
South Korea K League Classic
10:00
FC Seoul — Incheon United FC
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
10:00
Sugita, Yuichi — Kuhn, Nicola
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
09:38
Peng, Shuai — Zheng, Saisai
China Super League
09:30
Tianjin Teda — Yanbian
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
09:00
Korpatsch, Tamara — Bogdan, Ana
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
09:00
Purefoods Star Hotshots — Blackwater Elite
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
08:45
Pospisil, Vasek — Lu, Yen Hsun
Japan J.League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Yokohama F. Marinos
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Gangwon FC — Suwon Samsung BW
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
Jeju United FC — Daegu FC
Japan J.League
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — Cerezo Osaka
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Consadole Sapporo
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
07:00
Duan, Ying Ying — Wang, Qiang
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
07:00
Santillan, Akira — Ito, Tatsuma
ATP Challenger Tour Qingdao China
06:47
Bourgue, Mathias — Tipsarevic, Janko
05:00
Halys, Quentin — Otte, Oscar
USA NBA Playoffs
04:10
Utah Jazz — Los Angeles Clippers
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
Club Tijuana — Deportivo Toluca
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China Qualifying
04:00
Wang, Ruikai — Withrow, Jackson
USA NBA Playoffs
03:40
Oklahoma City Thunder — Houston Rockets
Peru Primera Division Verano
03:00
Deportivo San Martin — Sporting Cristal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
CA San Lorenzo — CA Temperley
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Toronto FC — Chicago Fire
USA NBA Playoffs
01:10
Chicago Bulls — Boston Celtics
USA NHL Playoffs
01:05
Washington Capitals — Toronto Maple Leafs
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
01:00
Laaksonen, Henri — Tiafoe, Francis
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:20
Velez Sarsfield — Union de Santa Fe
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
The Strongest — Guabira Montero
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Deportes Temuco — Antofagasta
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
CD Once Caldas — Alianza Petrolera
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense — Rubio Nu
Chile Primera B Clausura
23:00
Rangers de Talca — Union La Calera
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
22:30
Independiente del Valle — Clan Juvenil
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Houston Dynamo — San Jose Earthquakes
22:00
Portland Timbers — Vancouver Whitecaps
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Sporting Lisbon — Benfica Lisbon
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Defensa y Justicia — Atletico Lanus
21:10
CA Banfield — Quilmes AC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
Boyaca Patriotas — Deportivo La Equidad
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
Racing Club — Atletico Tucuman
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Plaza Colonia CD — CA Penarol
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Real Potosi — Club Jorge Wilstermann
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Espanyol Barcelona — Atletico Madrid
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Inter Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles — FC Groningen
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers FC — Derry City FC
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Yellow-Red Mechelen — Standard Liege
Hungary NB I
20:30
SC Vasas Budapest — Budapest Honved FC
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Universidad de Chile — Santiago Wanderers
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
River Plate Montevideo — CA Cerro
20:30
Juventud de LP — El Tanque Sisley
20:30
Danubio FC — Racing Club Montevideo
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:15
Cobh Ramblers — Longford Town FC
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:15
NK Maribor — NK Domzale
France Ligue 1
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — SC Bastia
20:00
SM Caen — FC Nantes
20:00
Dijon FCO — SCO Angers
20:00
Lille OSC — EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Lorient — FC Metz
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Lierse SK — Waasland-Beveren
20:00
St. Truidense VV — Union Saint-Gilloise
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Misr Lel Makasa — Wadi Degla SC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
KV Kortrijk — AS Eupen
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
AZ Alkmaar — FC Twente Enschede
19:45
PEC Zwolle — Heracles Almelo
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
CS U. Craiova — Dinamo Bucuresti
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
GD Estoril Praia — Vitoria Setubal
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:15
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
19:00
FC Vereya — PFC Montana 1921
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Istra 1961 — HNK Rijeka
Poland I liga
19:00
MKS Kluczbork — Bytovia Bytow
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
CA Aldosivi — Newells Old Boys
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
19:00
FK Napredak — FK Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
MFK Zemp. Michalovce — DAC 1904 Dunajska S.
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Aarau — FC Wohlen
19:00
Servette Geneva FC — FC Winterthur
USA Major League Soccer
19:00
Philadelphia Union — Montreal Impact
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CA Osasuna — Sporting Gijon
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia M?gladbach — Borussia Dortmund
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — RB Salzburg
18:30
SCR Altach — Admira Wacker
18:30
SV Ried — Wolfsberger AC
England FA Cup
18:15
Chelsea FC — Tottenham Hotspur
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — Bologna FC
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
Royal Charleroi SC — SV Zulte Waregem
Hungary NB I
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Szombathelyi Halad?s
18:00
MTK Budapest FC — Videoton FC
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Sandefjord Fotball
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Genclerbirligi — Kayserispor
18:00
Antalyaspor — Trabzonspor
Russia Premier League
18:00
Terek Grozny — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Gornik Leczna — Wisla Krakow SA
18:00
Korona Kielce SA — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Ruch Chorzow
18:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Wisla Plock SA
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — KS Lechia Gdansk
18:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — WKS Slask Wroclaw
Spain Segunda B
18:00
SD Amorebieta — Sestao River Club
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:00
FC Luka Koper — NK Rudar Velenje
Sweden Superettan
18:00
Degerfors IF — IFK Varnamo
Switzerland Super League
17:45
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Luzern
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Giresunspor — Yeni Malatyaspor
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:30
Bohemians 1905 — FC Fastav Zlin
France Ligue 1
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain — Montpellier HSC
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — CF OS Belenenses
17:00
CD Tondela — CD Nacional
Poland I liga
17:00
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — Chrobry Glogow
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Teplice — MFK Karvina
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove — FC Slovan Liberec
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — FK Mlada Boleslav
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Slutsk — FC Gorodeya
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
17:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Spartak Subotica
17:00
FK Novi Pazar — FK Rad Belgrade
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
17:00
Hapoel Haifa — MS Ironi Ashdod
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
16:30
PFC Slavia Sofia — Botev Plovdiv
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Villarreal CF — CD Leganes
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — Everton FC
16:00
Hull City — Watford FC
16:00
Bournemouth AFC — Middlesbrough FC
16:00
Swansea City — Stoke City
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Jonkopings Sodra — AIK Stockholm
England League One
16:00
Port Vale FC — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Rochdale FC
16:00
Bury FC — Northampton Town
16:00
Coventry City — Walsall FC
16:00
Gillingham FC — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Sheffield United
16:00
Swindon Town — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Bradford City — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Chesterfield FC — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Millwall FC — Oxford United
England League Two
16:00
Blackpool FC — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Colchester United — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Crawley Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC — Leyton Orient
16:00
Exeter City — Morecambe FC
16:00
Grimsby Town — Yeovil Town
16:00
Hartlepool United — Barnet FC
16:00
Luton Town — Notts County
16:00
Newport County — Accrington Stanley
16:00
Stevenage FC — Mansfield Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Doncaster Rovers
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
SK Sturm Graz — SV Mattersburg
England National League
16:00
Boreham Wood — Gateshead FC
16:00
North Ferriby Utd — Aldershot Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Maidstone United
16:00
Wrexham FC — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Dover Athletic — Torquay United
16:00
Bromley FC — Guiseley FC
16:00
Braintree Town — Barrow FC
16:00
Sutton United — Chester City
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dundee United — St Mirren FC
16:00
Queen of The South FC — Dumbarton FC
16:00
Greenock Morton FC — Ayr United
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Falkirk FC
England Championship
16:00
Huddersfield Town — Fulham FC
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Derby County
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Cardiff City
16:00
Rotherham United — Ipswich Town
16:00
Brentford FC — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Bristol City — Barnsley FC
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Reading FC
16:00
Wolverhampton — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Burton Albion — Leeds United
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
AC Horsens — Esbjerg FB
Scotland League One
16:00
Airdrieonians — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
Albion Rovers FC — East Fife FC
16:00
Brechin City FC — Stranraer FC
16:00
Livingston FC — Queens Park FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Elgin City — Stirling Albion
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Montrose FC
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Clyde FC
16:00
Edinburgh City — Annan Athletic
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC — Arbroath FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Bayern Munich — 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30
Hamburger SV — SV Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC Ingolstadt — Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC — VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Augsburg
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Amkar Perm
Slovakia Superliga
15:30
AS Trencin — MFK Ruzomberok
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Brest — SC Amiens
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
15:00
Qviding FIF — Angelholms FF
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Goztepespor — Adana Demirspor
Italy Serie B
15:00
Latina Calcio — Spal 2013
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Sportiva Salernitana
15:00
Trapani Calcio — SC Pisa
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Virtus Entella
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Ascoli — Brescia Calcio
15:00
AS Avellino — AC Cesena
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Hellas Verona
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Alanyaspor — Osmanlispor FK
Latvia Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils — FK Liepaja
Denmark 2nd Division Championship Group
15:00
Bronshoj BK — Brabrand IF
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Ilves — Rovaniemi Palloseura
15:00
PS Kemi Kings — Seinajoen JK
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC Neman Grodno
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
14:30
US Cremonese — Lucchese Libertas
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — VfR Aalen
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00
1. FC Nuremberg II — Schweinfurt 05
China Super League
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — FC Shanghai Shenhua
Scottish Cup
13:15
Hibernian FC — Aberdeen FC
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Malaga CF — Valencia CF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue — Hannover 96
13:00
1. FC Heidenheim — Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Regionalliga North
13:00
Hannover 96 II — VfB Lubeck
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala — Sk Babite
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
13:00
Sunderland (U23) — Arsenal FC (U23)
Thai League
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana — Thailand Honda FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:30
Caykur Rizespor — Basaksehir FK
Germany Regionalliga North
12:30
Hamburger SV II — VfL Wolfsburg II
Japan J.League
12:00
Sagan Tosu — Vissel Kobe
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka — Tallinna FC Levadia
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Banik Sokolov — Fotbal Trinec
South Korea K League Classic
10:00
FC Seoul — Incheon United FC
China Super League
09:30
Tianjin Teda — Yanbian
Japan J.League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Yokohama F. Marinos
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Gangwon FC — Suwon Samsung BW
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
Jeju United FC — Daegu FC
Japan J.League
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — Cerezo Osaka
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Consadole Sapporo
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
Club Tijuana — Deportivo Toluca
Peru Primera Division Verano
03:00
Deportivo San Martin — Sporting Cristal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
CA San Lorenzo — CA Temperley
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Toronto FC — Chicago Fire
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
23:00
Tiafoe, Francis — Melzer, Jurgen
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
22:27
Dodin, Oceane — Piter, Katarzyna
20:45
Zaja, Anna — Haddad Maia, Beatriz
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA Qualifying
20:00
Sorgi, Joao Pedro — Reinwein, Sami
20:00
King, Kevin — Statham, Jose
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
19:30
Rogers, Shelby — Siniakova, Katerina
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
18:09
Beck, Annika — Hradecka, Lucie
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
18:00
Millot, Vincent — Sandgren, Tennys
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
18:00
Vandeweghe, Coco — Vondrousova, Marketa
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
16:15
Osaka, Naomi — Muhammad, Asia
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
15:45
Chung, Hyeon — Gulbis, Ernests
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco
15:30
Nadal, Rafael — Goffin, David
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
15:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia — Mertens, Elise
14:30
Sramkova, Rebecca — Bertens, Kiki
14:30
Jorovic, Ivana — Gavrilova, Daria
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
14:18
Brands, Daniel — Cervantes Huegun, Inigo
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Soler Espinosa, Silvia
ATP Budapest Hungary Qualifying
13:49
Djere, Laslo — Gombos, Norbert
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:30
Vesnina, Elena — Van Uytvanck, Alison
13:30
Kerber, Angelique — Tsurenko, Lesya
13:00
Cepelova, Jana — Hogenkamp, Richel
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy Qualifying
12:27
Cirelli, Daniele — Karatsev, Aslan
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
12:05
Roca Batalla, Oriol — Ruud, Casper
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
12:01
Ostapenko, Jelena — Rueffer, Lena
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Golubic, Viktorija
12:00
Goerges, Julia — Svitolina, Elina
ATP Monte Carlo Monaco Doubles
11:30
Lopez F / Lopez M — Herbert P H / Mahut N
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
11:00
Halep, Simona — Watson, Heather
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
10:00
Sugita, Yuichi — Kuhn, Nicola
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
09:38
Peng, Shuai — Zheng, Saisai
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
09:00
Korpatsch, Tamara — Bogdan, Ana
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
08:45
Pospisil, Vasek — Lu, Yen Hsun
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
07:00
Duan, Ying Ying — Wang, Qiang
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
07:00
Santillan, Akira — Ito, Tatsuma
ATP Challenger Tour Qingdao China
06:47
Bourgue, Mathias — Tipsarevic, Janko
05:00
Halys, Quentin — Otte, Oscar
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China Qualifying
04:00
Wang, Ruikai — Withrow, Jackson
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
01:00
Laaksonen, Henri — Tiafoe, Francis

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st