Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/04/23

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA River Plate — CA Sarmiento
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
23:00
Cruzeiro MG — America Mineiro MG
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Nacional FC — Cerro Porteno
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Metropolitanos FC
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
CSD Municipal — CSD Xelaju MC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Atletico Huila — Atletico N. Medellin
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
LA Galaxy — Seattle Sounders
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
San Martin de San Juan — CA Belgrano
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Estudiantes San Luis — San Martin de Tucuman
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:00
Bolivar La Paz — San Jose Oruro
USA National Womens Soccer League
22:00
Boston Breakers (W) — Sky Blue FC (W)
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
22:00
Limon FC — Deportivo Saprissa
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
FC Porto — CD Feirense
France Ligue 1
21:15
Olympique Lyon — AS Monaco
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Atletico de Rafaela — Boca Juniors
USA NHL Playoffs
21:05
Boston Bruins — Ottawa Senators
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
21:00
Figueirense FC — Metropolitano SC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Sport Boys — Blooming
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG — Urt MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Londrina PR — Atletico Paranaense
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
21:00
Sao Caetano SP — Atletico Penapolense
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
21:00
Sandgren, Tennys — Tiafoe, Francis
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Madrid — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus Turin — Genoa FC
Chile Primera Division
20:30
San Luis de Quillota — Colo Colo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Club Almagro — CSD Flandria
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Defensor Sporting — CA Boston River
20:30
Sud America — Liverpool M.
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:15
Estud. de La Plata — CA Huracan
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Lillestrom SK — SK Brann
USA Major League Soccer
19:30
New York City FC — Orlando City SC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Boavista FC
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
CSKA Sofia — Ludogorets Razgrad
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — Rojos de Veracruz
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
U. Catolica del Ecuador — CSD Macara
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Las Palmas UD — CD Alaves
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
18:30
Cosenza Calcio — Akragas
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
18:30
Rogers, Shelby — Vondrousova, Marketa
Italy Serie A
18:15
Auxilium Cus Torino — Banco di Sardegna S.
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
CF Reus Deportiu — Alcorcon AD
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Galatasaray Istanbul — Fenerbahce
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg — Kristiansund BK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Elverum — Ullensaker/Kisa
Greece Super League
18:00
AO Kassiopi — Panionios Athens
18:00
Veroia FC — Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Panathinaikos Athens — Atromitos Athens
18:00
Platanias FC — PAOK FC
18:00
??P Iraklis 1908 — Panaitolikos
18:00
Levadiakos FC — AEK Athens FC
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
FC Copenhagen — FC Midtjylland
Czech Republic FNL
18:00
SFC Opava — Dyn. Ceske Budejovice
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Atletico Sanluqueno — Real Jaen
Russia National League
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — FK Khimki
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Rio Natura Monbus — UCAM Murcia
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
FC Isloch — FC Gomel
England Premier League
17:30
Liverpool FC — Crystal Palace
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
FC Schalke 04 — RB Leipzig
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna — Halmstads BK
17:30
Ostersunds FK — IFK Goteborg
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
FK Senica — ZP Sport Podbrezova
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Pacos Ferreira — Sporting Braga
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Varzim SC — SC Covilha
17:00
FC Vizela — AD Fafe
17:00
SC Freamunde — FC Penafiel
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — FC Porto B
17:00
CD Aves — FC Famalicao
17:00
Sporting Lisbon B — Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IF Brommapojkarna — Norrby IF
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint Etienne — Stade Rennes
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Palestino — Cobresal
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CD Palencia Balompie — Arandina CF
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
FC Barcelona — Unicaja Malaga
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
17:00
FK Metalac GM — FK Backa BP
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
17:00
Vandeweghe, Coco — Siniakova, Katerina
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:55
NK Krsko — NK Olimpija Ljubljana
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
16:53
Daniel, Taro — Brands, Daniel
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
PSV Eindhoven — Ajax Amsterdam
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:45
Cherno More Varna — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SK Rapid Vienna — FK Austria Vienna
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
16:30
Robur Siena — US Viterbese 1908
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Celta de Vigo — Real Betis
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
16:08
Osaka, Naomi — Zaja, Anna
England FA Cup
16:00
Arsenal FC — Manchester City
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
RCD Mallorca — Cordoba CF
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
JJK Jyvaskyla — HJK Helsinki
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Nordsjalland — Brondby IF
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
16:00
Karpaty Lviv — Volyn Lutsk
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Club Sportivo Luqueno
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA Qualifying
16:00
Arguello, Facundo — Koepfer, Dominik
Egypt Premier League
15:45
Talaea El Gaish — Petrojet FC
15:45
Smouha SC — Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
SC Freiburg — Bayer Leverkusen
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Tromsdalen — IK Start
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
15:30
Dodin, Oceane — Korpatsch, Tamara
Slovakia Superliga
15:20
Slovan Bratislava — MSK Zilina
England Premier League
15:15
Burnley FC — Manchester United
Italy Serie A
15:00
AC Milan — FC Empoli
15:00
Udinese Calcio — Cagliari Calcio
15:00
Lazio Roma — US Palermo
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — Turin FC
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — FC Crotone
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
BK Hacken — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
Hammarby IF — GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Atvidaberg FF — Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
Chiasso — Wil 1900
15:00
FC Le Mont LS — FC Schaffhausen
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Eskisehirspor — Sivasspor
France Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse FC — OGC Nice
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
RNK Split — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Russia National League
15:00
FC Dinamo Moscow — FC Mordovia Saransk
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — FC Sokol Saratov
Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00
Qarabag FK — FK Sumgayit
15:00
Zira FK — FK Neftchi Baku
WTA Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
15:00
Jakupovic, Dalila — Cadantu, Alexandra
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
14:34
Monteiro, Thiago Moura — Samper Montana, Jordi
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — Feyenoord Rotterdam
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — ADO Den Haag
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:30
US Lecce — Messina FC
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:30
Sramkova, Rebecca — Hogenkamp, Richel
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:30
FFC Frankfurt (W) — VfL Wolfsburg (W)
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
TuS Koblenz — SSV Ulm 1846
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
RW Erfurt — Preussen Munster
14:00
FSV Zwickau — Fortuna Cologne
Russia National League
14:00
FC Spartak Nalchik — FK Tambov
14:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia — Van Uytvanck, Alison
Czech Republic U21
14:00
Slavia Praha (U21) — FK Fotbal Trinec (U21)
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC St. Gallen — FC Thun
13:45
Young Boys Bern — FC Lugano
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — AB Gladsaxe
13:45
Vendsyssel FF — Naestved BK
13:45
BK Fremad Amager — Vejle BK
13:45
Nykobing FC — FC Fredericia
13:45
Skive IK — HB Koge
China Super League
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — Chongqing Lifan
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig — VfL Bochum
13:30
FC Kickers Wurzburg — Nurnberg
13:30
SV Sandhausen — Karlsruher SC
Russia Premier League
13:30
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Rubin Kazan
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
13:30
Vesnina, Elena — Mertens, Elise
Czech Republic 1. Liga
13:15
FK Baumit Jablonec — 1 FK Pribram
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy Qualifying
13:06
Smirnov, Artem — Ungur, Adrian
England Championship
13:00
Aston Villa — Birmingham City
Scottish Cup
13:00
Celtic FC — Rangers FC
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
13:00
Randers FC — Odense BK
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
12:45
Giraldo, Santiago — Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
Italy Serie A
12:30
US Sassuolo — SSC Napoli
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:30
Akhisar Belediyespor — Bursaspor
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
FC Utrecht — Roda JC Kerkrade
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Bilbao Basket
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:30
Sabalenka, Aryna — Golubic, Viktorija
12:30
Goerges, Julia — Tsurenko, Lesya
ATP Budapest Hungary Qualifying
12:30
Donskoy, Evgeny — Djere, Laslo
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Academico Viseu — Portimonense SC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Numancia CD — Tenerife CD
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Boluspor — Bandirmaspor
12:00
Umraniyespor — Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Lealtad — SD Ponferradina
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Sorribes Tormo, Sara
Spain Primera Division Femenina
12:00
Fundacion Albacete (W) — RCD Esp. Barcelona (W)
12:00
Oiartzun KE (W) — UD Granadilla Tenerife (W)
Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00
FC Astana — FC Taraz
12:00
FC Ordabasy — Tobol Kostanay
WTA Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
11:56
Eraydin, Basak — Smitkova, Tereza
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
Borussia Mgladbach (W) — USV Jena (W)
Australia A League Playoffs
11:00
Melbourne City FC — Perth Glory FC
Russia Premier League
11:00
FC Tom Tomsk — FC Orenburg
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
11:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Bacsinszky, Timea
11:00
Kerber, Angelique — Svitolina, Elina
ATP Budapest Hungary Qualifying
11:00
Stakhovsky, Sergiy — Marterer, Maximilian
11:00
Bedene, Aljaz — Copil, Marius
Czech Republic U21
10:15
FC Slovan Liberec (U21) — FC Hradec Kralove (U21)
Russia National League
10:00
FC Luch-Energiya — FK Tosno
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
10:00
Halep, Simona — Konta, Johanna
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Roasso Kumamoto
WTA Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
10:00
Martincova, Tereza — Ferro, Fiona
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
09:53
Ito, Tatsuma — Lu, Yen Hsun
China Super League
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — FC Henan Jianye
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
08:30
Peng, Shuai — Wang, Qiang
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China Qualifying
08:19
Oswald, Philipp — Krajicek, Austin
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — Pohang Steelers FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — FC Gifu
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Montedio Yamagata
Japan B.League
07:00
Levanga Hokkaido — Toyota Alvark Tokyo
USA NBA Playoffs
04:40
Portland Trail Blazers — Golden State Warriors
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Atlanta United FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
03:00
Univer. de Deportes — UTC de Cajamarca
USA NBA Playoffs
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — San Antonio Spurs
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — FC Puebla
USA NHL Playoffs
02:05
New York Rangers — Montreal Canadiens
Mexico Primera Division
02:00
CF Monterrey — UANL Tigres
02:00
Atlas — CF Pachuca
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
NY Red Bulls — Columbus Crew
01:30
New England R. — DC United
Chile Primera Division
01:30
Everton Vina del Mar — Audax Italiano
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
01:30
CD River Plate Ecuador — Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
LDU Quito — El Nacional Quito
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
CA Rosario Central — Gimnasia La Plata
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Deportivo Pasto
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
00:00
Palmeiras SP — Ponte Preta SP
Brazil Carioca Serie A Playoffs
00:00
Fluminense RJ — Vasco da Gama RJ
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Cruz Azul — Guadalajara Chivas
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Jaguares de Chiapas
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA River Plate — CA Sarmiento
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
23:00
Cruzeiro MG — America Mineiro MG
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Nacional FC — Cerro Porteno
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Metropolitanos FC
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
CSD Municipal — CSD Xelaju MC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Atletico Huila — Atletico N. Medellin
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
LA Galaxy — Seattle Sounders
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
San Martin de San Juan — CA Belgrano
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Estudiantes San Luis — San Martin de Tucuman
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:00
Bolivar La Paz — San Jose Oruro
USA National Womens Soccer League
22:00
Boston Breakers (W) — Sky Blue FC (W)
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
22:00
Limon FC — Deportivo Saprissa
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
FC Porto — CD Feirense
France Ligue 1
21:15
Olympique Lyon — AS Monaco
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Atletico de Rafaela — Boca Juniors
Brazil Catarinense Serie A
21:00
Figueirense FC — Metropolitano SC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Sport Boys — Blooming
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG — Urt MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Londrina PR — Atletico Paranaense
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
21:00
Sao Caetano SP — Atletico Penapolense
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Madrid — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus Turin — Genoa FC
Chile Primera Division
20:30
San Luis de Quillota — Colo Colo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Club Almagro — CSD Flandria
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Defensor Sporting — CA Boston River
20:30
Sud America — Liverpool M.
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:15
Estud. de La Plata — CA Huracan
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Lillestrom SK — SK Brann
USA Major League Soccer
19:30
New York City FC — Orlando City SC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Boavista FC
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
CSKA Sofia — Ludogorets Razgrad
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — Rojos de Veracruz
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
U. Catolica del Ecuador — CSD Macara
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Las Palmas UD — CD Alaves
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
18:30
Cosenza Calcio — Akragas
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
CF Reus Deportiu — Alcorcon AD
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Galatasaray Istanbul — Fenerbahce
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg — Kristiansund BK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Elverum — Ullensaker/Kisa
Greece Super League
18:00
AO Kassiopi — Panionios Athens
18:00
Veroia FC — Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Panathinaikos Athens — Atromitos Athens
18:00
Platanias FC — PAOK FC
18:00
??P Iraklis 1908 — Panaitolikos
18:00
Levadiakos FC — AEK Athens FC
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
FC Copenhagen — FC Midtjylland
Czech Republic FNL
18:00
SFC Opava — Dyn. Ceske Budejovice
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Atletico Sanluqueno — Real Jaen
Russia National League
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — FK Khimki
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
FC Isloch — FC Gomel
England Premier League
17:30
Liverpool FC — Crystal Palace
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
FC Schalke 04 — RB Leipzig
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna — Halmstads BK
17:30
Ostersunds FK — IFK Goteborg
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
FK Senica — ZP Sport Podbrezova
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Pacos Ferreira — Sporting Braga
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Varzim SC — SC Covilha
17:00
FC Vizela — AD Fafe
17:00
SC Freamunde — FC Penafiel
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — FC Porto B
17:00
CD Aves — FC Famalicao
17:00
Sporting Lisbon B — Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IF Brommapojkarna — Norrby IF
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint Etienne — Stade Rennes
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Palestino — Cobresal
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CD Palencia Balompie — Arandina CF
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
17:00
FK Metalac GM — FK Backa BP
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:55
NK Krsko — NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
PSV Eindhoven — Ajax Amsterdam
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:45
Cherno More Varna — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SK Rapid Vienna — FK Austria Vienna
Italy Lega Pro Girone A
16:30
Robur Siena — US Viterbese 1908
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Celta de Vigo — Real Betis
England FA Cup
16:00
Arsenal FC — Manchester City
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
RCD Mallorca — Cordoba CF
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
JJK Jyvaskyla — HJK Helsinki
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Nordsjalland — Brondby IF
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
16:00
Karpaty Lviv — Volyn Lutsk
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Club Sportivo Luqueno
Egypt Premier League
15:45
Talaea El Gaish — Petrojet FC
15:45
Smouha SC — Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
SC Freiburg — Bayer Leverkusen
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Tromsdalen — IK Start
Slovakia Superliga
15:20
Slovan Bratislava — MSK Zilina
England Premier League
15:15
Burnley FC — Manchester United
Italy Serie A
15:00
AC Milan — FC Empoli
15:00
Udinese Calcio — Cagliari Calcio
15:00
Lazio Roma — US Palermo
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — Turin FC
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — FC Crotone
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
BK Hacken — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
Hammarby IF — GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Atvidaberg FF — Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
Chiasso — Wil 1900
15:00
FC Le Mont LS — FC Schaffhausen
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Eskisehirspor — Sivasspor
France Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse FC — OGC Nice
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
RNK Split — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Russia National League
15:00
FC Dinamo Moscow — FC Mordovia Saransk
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — FC Sokol Saratov
Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00
Qarabag FK — FK Sumgayit
15:00
Zira FK — FK Neftchi Baku
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — Feyenoord Rotterdam
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — ADO Den Haag
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:30
US Lecce — Messina FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:30
FFC Frankfurt (W) — VfL Wolfsburg (W)
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
TuS Koblenz — SSV Ulm 1846
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
RW Erfurt — Preussen Munster
14:00
FSV Zwickau — Fortuna Cologne
Russia National League
14:00
FC Spartak Nalchik — FK Tambov
14:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
Czech Republic U21
14:00
Slavia Praha (U21) — FK Fotbal Trinec (U21)
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC St. Gallen — FC Thun
13:45
Young Boys Bern — FC Lugano
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — AB Gladsaxe
13:45
Vendsyssel FF — Naestved BK
13:45
BK Fremad Amager — Vejle BK
13:45
Nykobing FC — FC Fredericia
13:45
Skive IK — HB Koge
China Super League
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — Chongqing Lifan
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig — VfL Bochum
13:30
FC Kickers Wurzburg — Nurnberg
13:30
SV Sandhausen — Karlsruher SC
Russia Premier League
13:30
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Rubin Kazan
Czech Republic 1. Liga
13:15
FK Baumit Jablonec — 1 FK Pribram
England Championship
13:00
Aston Villa — Birmingham City
Scottish Cup
13:00
Celtic FC — Rangers FC
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
13:00
Randers FC — Odense BK
Italy Serie A
12:30
US Sassuolo — SSC Napoli
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:30
Akhisar Belediyespor — Bursaspor
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
FC Utrecht — Roda JC Kerkrade
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Academico Viseu — Portimonense SC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Numancia CD — Tenerife CD
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Boluspor — Bandirmaspor
12:00
Umraniyespor — Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Lealtad — SD Ponferradina
Spain Primera Division Femenina
12:00
Fundacion Albacete (W) — RCD Esp. Barcelona (W)
12:00
Oiartzun KE (W) — UD Granadilla Tenerife (W)
Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00
FC Astana — FC Taraz
12:00
FC Ordabasy — Tobol Kostanay
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
Borussia Mgladbach (W) — USV Jena (W)
Australia A League Playoffs
11:00
Melbourne City FC — Perth Glory FC
Russia Premier League
11:00
FC Tom Tomsk — FC Orenburg
Czech Republic U21
10:15
FC Slovan Liberec (U21) — FC Hradec Kralove (U21)
Russia National League
10:00
FC Luch-Energiya — FK Tosno
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Roasso Kumamoto
China Super League
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — FC Henan Jianye
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — Pohang Steelers FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — FC Gifu
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Montedio Yamagata
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Atlanta United FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
03:00
Univer. de Deportes — UTC de Cajamarca
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — FC Puebla
02:00
CF Monterrey — UANL Tigres
02:00
Atlas — CF Pachuca
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
NY Red Bulls — Columbus Crew
01:30
New England R. — DC United
Chile Primera Division
01:30
Everton Vina del Mar — Audax Italiano
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
01:30
CD River Plate Ecuador — Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
LDU Quito — El Nacional Quito
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
CA Rosario Central — Gimnasia La Plata
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Deportivo Pasto
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
00:00
Palmeiras SP — Ponte Preta SP
Brazil Carioca Serie A Playoffs
00:00
Fluminense RJ — Vasco da Gama RJ
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Cruz Azul — Guadalajara Chivas
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Jaguares de Chiapas
ATP Challenger Tour Sarasota USA
21:00
Sandgren, Tennys — Tiafoe, Francis
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
18:30
Rogers, Shelby — Vondrousova, Marketa
17:00
Vandeweghe, Coco — Siniakova, Katerina
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
16:53
Daniel, Taro — Brands, Daniel
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
16:08
Osaka, Naomi — Zaja, Anna
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA Qualifying
16:00
Arguello, Facundo — Koepfer, Dominik
WTA Stuttgart Germany Qualifying
15:30
Dodin, Oceane — Korpatsch, Tamara
WTA Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
15:00
Jakupovic, Dalila — Cadantu, Alexandra
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
14:34
Monteiro, Thiago Moura — Samper Montana, Jordi
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
14:30
Sramkova, Rebecca — Hogenkamp, Richel
14:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia — Van Uytvanck, Alison
13:30
Vesnina, Elena — Mertens, Elise
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy Qualifying
13:06
Smirnov, Artem — Ungur, Adrian
ATP Barcelona Spain Qualifying
12:45
Giraldo, Santiago — Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:30
Sabalenka, Aryna — Golubic, Viktorija
12:30
Goerges, Julia — Tsurenko, Lesya
ATP Budapest Hungary Qualifying
12:30
Donskoy, Evgeny — Djere, Laslo
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
12:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Sorribes Tormo, Sara
WTA Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
11:56
Eraydin, Basak — Smitkova, Tereza
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
11:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Bacsinszky, Timea
11:00
Kerber, Angelique — Svitolina, Elina
ATP Budapest Hungary Qualifying
11:00
Stakhovsky, Sergiy — Marterer, Maximilian
11:00
Bedene, Aljaz — Copil, Marius
Federation Cup Fed Cup Singles
10:00
Halep, Simona — Konta, Johanna
WTA Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
10:00
Martincova, Tereza — Ferro, Fiona
ATP Challenger Tour Taipei Chinese Taipei
09:53
Ito, Tatsuma — Lu, Yen Hsun
Challenge Women Zhengzhou China
08:30
Peng, Shuai — Wang, Qiang
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China Qualifying
08:19
Oswald, Philipp — Krajicek, Austin

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st