Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/04/29

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:20
CA Tigre — CA Banfield
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Santiago Wanderers — Deportes Iquique
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Club Sportivo Luqueno — Sportivo Trinidense
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
CC Deportivo Municipal — UTC de Cajamarca
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Boyaca Patriotas
USA Major League Soccer
21:55
Orlando City SC — Colorado Rapids
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA
21:30
Ramanathan, Ramkumar — Rola, Blaz
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:10
CA Sarmiento — Colon de Santa Fe
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Montreal Impact — Vancouver Whitecaps
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA Huracan — Newells Old Boys
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata — CA San Lorenzo
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Espanyol Barcelona — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Turin FC — Sampdoria Genoa
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:30
Longford Town FC — Athlone Town AFC
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Lierse SK — Yellow-Red Mechelen
Hungary NB I
20:30
Videoton FC — Debreceni VSC
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:30
NK Olimpija Ljubljana — NK Maribor
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
20:30
KS Lechia Gdansk — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
CA Cerro — CA Fenix
20:30
Liverpool M. — Juventud de LP
20:30
CA Boston River — Sud America
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CSD Flandria — Central Cordoba SdE
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
FC Viktoria Plzen — Dukla Prague
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:15
FBC Melgar — Alianza Atletico
France Ligue 1
20:00
Montpellier HSC — Lille OSC
20:00
SC Bastia — Stade Rennes
20:00
EA Guingamp — AS Saint Etienne
20:00
FC Nantes — FC Lorient
20:00
FC Metz — AS Nancy
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Waasland-Beveren — St. Truidense VV
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — AS Eupen
Saudi Professional League
19:50
Al-Ittihad Jeddah — Al Faisaly
19:50
Al Taawon — Al Baten
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:45
J. Unida Gualeguaychu — Club Almagro
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
FC Viitorul Constanta — AFC Astra Giurgiu
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Benfica Lisbon — GD Estoril Praia
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:10
Beitar Jerusalem — Maccabi Haifa
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
19:00
Gorna Oryahovitsa — Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Inter Zapresic
Spain Segunda B
19:00
La Roda CF — CD El Ejido 2012
Spain Liga ACB
19:00
Real Betis Energia Plus — FC Barcelona
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
19:00
FK Mladost Lucani — FK Vozdovac
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Las Palmas UD — Atletico Madrid
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
VfL Wolfsburg — Bayern Munich
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — SCR Altach
18:30
RB Salzburg — SV Ried
18:30
Wolfsberger AC — SV Mattersburg
England Premier League
18:30
Crystal Palace — Burnley FC
England Championship
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion — Bristol City
Finland Ykkonen
18:17
TPS Turku — Ekenas IF
Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:05
Nueva Chicago — Guillermo Brown
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
Tallinna FC Infonet — Paide Linnameeskond
Hungary NB I
18:00
Budapest Honved FC — Gyirmot FC
18:00
Ferencvarosi TC — Mezokovesd Zsory
18:00
Diosgyori VTK — SC Vasas Budapest
18:00
Ujpest FC — MTK Budapest FC
18:00
Szombathelyi Halad?s — Paksi FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Trabzonspor — Genclerbirligi
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
SK Brann — Viking FK
Russia Premier League
18:00
Terek Grozny — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
18:00
KRC Genk — KV Kortrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
18:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Gornik Leczna
Spain Segunda B
18:00
UE Llagostera — Lleida Esportiu
WTA Istanbul Turkey
18:00
Begu, Irina Camelia — Mertens, Elise
Greece A1 Playoffs
18:00
BC Aris Thessaloniki — PAOK BC
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Winterthur — FC Aarau
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Vaduz
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Adana Demirspor — Bandirmaspor
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
17:24
Rublev, Andrey — Groth, Samuel
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
17:13
De Minaur, Alex — Tsitsipas, Stefanos
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
17:02
Martincova, Tereza — Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Monaco — Toulouse FC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Bnei Sakhnin FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B — Sporting Braga B
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin — FK Mlada Boleslav
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Nacional — Rio Ave FC
17:00
Boavista FC — CD Tondela
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Universidad Catolica — Universidad de Chile
Morocco Botola
17:00
Raja Casablanca Ath. — Moghreb T?touan
ATP Budapest Hungary
16:48
Pouille, Lucas — Lorenzi, Paolo
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
16:45
MS Ironi Ashdod — Hapoel Tel Aviv
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
16:22
Korpatsch, Tamara — Bogdan, Ana
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Midtjylland — FC Nordsjalland
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Hammarby IF — AFC Eskilstuna
England League Two
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town — Portsmouth FC
16:00
Morecambe FC — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Notts County — Blackpool FC
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Crewe Alexandra FC
16:00
Yeovil Town — Stevenage FC
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Luton Town
16:00
Barnet FC — Grimsby Town
16:00
Carlisle United — Newport County
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Hartlepool United
16:00
Leyton Orient — Colchester United
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
FK Austria Vienna — SK Sturm Graz
Scotland League One
16:00
East Fife FC — Airdrieonians
16:00
Brechin City FC — Albion Rovers FC
16:00
Alloa Athletic FC — Stranraer FC
16:00
Queens Park FC — Stenhousemuir FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Edinburgh City — Stirling Albion
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Clyde FC — Berwick Rangers
16:00
Annan Athletic — Montrose FC
16:00
Arbroath FC — Elgin City
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Dalkurd FF — Gefle IF
England Premier League
16:00
Southampton FC — Hull City
16:00
Stoke City — West Ham United
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Bournemouth AFC
16:00
West Bromwich Albion — Leicester City
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk FC — Queen of The South FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Greenock Morton FC
16:00
Ayr United — Hibernian FC
16:00
St Mirren FC — Raith Rovers FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen FC — FC St Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell FC — FC Dundee
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Kilmarnock FC
England Championship
16:00
Fulham FC — Brentford FC
16:00
Ipswich Town — Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
Preston North End — Rotherham United
16:00
Reading FC — Wigan Athletic
16:00
Derby County — Wolverhampton
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Barnsley FC — Burton Albion
16:00
Birmingham City — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Aston Villa
Russia National League
16:00
FC Kuban Krasnodar — FC Dinamo Moscow
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
16:00
Vorskla Poltava — Stal Kamianske
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
16:00
Al Ahli Dubai — Sharjah FC
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
16:00
FK Spartak Subotica — FK Novi Pazar
WTA Stuttgart Germany
16:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Sharapova, Maria
ATP Barcelona Spain
16:00
Nadal, Rafael — Zeballos, Horacio
WTA Istanbul Turkey
16:00
Svitolina, Elina — Cepelova, Jana
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
15:50
Caruso, Salvatore — Gaio, Federico
15:45
Cervantes Huegun, Inigo — Oliveira, Gonçalo
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — 1 FC Koeln
15:30
Werder Bremen — Hertha BSC
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig — FC Ingolstadt
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Rubin Kazan
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — Ruch Chorzow
WTA Rabat Morocco Qualifying
15:21
Trevisan, Martina — Pous Tio, Laura
Sweden SHL Playoffs
15:15
HV 71 — Brynas IF
France Ligue 2
15:00
Troyes AC — Stade Brest
France National
15:00
US Quevilly Rouen — GS Consolat Marseille
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Kayserispor — Alanyaspor
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Altinordu — Sanliurfaspor
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Lahti — JJK Jyvaskyla
15:00
HJK Helsinki — FC Inter Turku
15:00
Kuopio PS — FC Ilves
Italy Serie B
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Perugia
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Spal 2013
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — SC Pisa
15:00
Latina Calcio — Ascoli
15:00
AS Cittadella — AC Cesena
15:00
Trapani Calcio — Virtus Entella
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Carpi FC
Russia National League
15:00
Fakel Worenesch — Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
15:00
FK Tosno — Spartak Moscow II
15:00
FK Khimki — FC Volgar Astrakhan
Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00
FK Neftchi Baku — Qarabag FK
Turkey TBSL
15:00
Pinar Karsiyaka — Demir Insaat Buyuk.
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
14:52
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Kozlova, Kateryna
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
14:50
Lopez Perez, Enrique — Fratangelo, Bjorn
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor — Goztepespor
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — RW Erfurt
14:00
FSV Frankfurt — FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00
VfR Aalen — MSV Duisburg
14:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg — Holstein Kiel
14:00
SF Lotte — VfL Osnabruck
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Denizlispor — S. B. Elazigspor
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
14:00
ASA Targu Mures — CS Gaz Metan Medias
Russia National League
14:00
FC Sokol Saratov — FK Tyumen
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
AZAL Baku — Zira FK
14:00
FK Kapaz — Inter Baku
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
FC Kairat Almaty — FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
ATP Budapest Hungary
14:00
Djere, Laslo — Bedene, Aljaz
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy
14:00
Sousa, Pedro — Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
14:00
De Schepper, Kenny — Lamasine, Tristan
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
13:50
Shinikova, Isabella — Allertova, Denisa
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
13:48
Menendez Maceiras, Adrian — Sieber, Marc
China Super League
13:35
Hebei China Fortune FC — Tianjin Teda
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — Guangzhou E.
ATP Barcelona Spain
13:30
Murray, Andy — Thiem, Dominic
England National League
13:15
Aldershot Town — Braintree Town
13:15
Barrow FC — Dover Athletic
13:15
Chester — Boreham Wood
13:15
Dagenham & Redbridge — Woking FC
13:15
Eastleigh FC — Wrexham FC
13:15
Gateshead FC — Bromley FC
13:15
Guiseley FC — Solihull Moors FC
13:15
Macclesfield Town — Sutton United
13:15
Maidstone United — Tranmere Rovers
13:15
Southport FC — Lincoln City
13:15
Torquay United — North Ferriby Utd
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Karlsruher SC — 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Real Sociedad — Granada CF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Nurnberg — VfB Stuttgart
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — Greuther Fuerth
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Rangers FC — Celtic FC
Russia National League
13:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk — Zenit St Petersburg II
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Sk Babite — FS Metta/Lu
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Karpaty Lviv
ATP Budapest Hungary Doubles
12:45
Haase R / Inglot D — Cabal J S/Farah R
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
12:30
Escobedo, Ernesto — Jarry, Nicolas
Russia National League
12:00
FK Tambov — FC Luch-Energiya
Spain Primera Division Femenina
12:00
Levante UD (W) — Atl. Madrid (W)
ATP Munich Germany Qualifying
12:00
Benneteau, Julien — Stebe, Cedrik Marcel
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
11:53
Barthel, Mona — Vickery, Sachia
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — 1. SK Prostejov
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
10:00
Chang, Kai Chen — Lottner, Antonia
China Super League
09:30
Liaoning Whowin FC — Beijing Guoan FC
09:30
Yanbian — FC Changchun Yatai
09:30
Tianjin Quanjian — Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
09:00
Basic, Mirza — Kecmanovic, Miomir
Japan J.League 2
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Tokushima Vortis
ATP Challenger Tour Gimcheon South Korea Qualifying
07:56
Park, Sung Jun — Saville, Luke
Russia National League
07:00
FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk — FC Spartak Nalchik
ITF Women Anning Singles W WITF CHN 05A
06:35
Diyas, Zarina — Zheng, Saisai
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China
06:23
Paz, Juan Pablo — Tipsarevic, Janko
USA NBA Playoffs
04:40
Utah Jazz — Los Angeles Clippers
USA NHL Playoffs
04:30
Anaheim Ducks — Edmonton Oilers
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China
04:30
Halys, Quentin — Otte, Oscar
Mexico Primera Division
03:30
Rojos de Veracruz — CF Monterrey
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA
03:16
Arnaboldi, Andrea — Ramanathan, Ramkumar
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
03:00
Deportivo Cuenca — CD River Plate Ecuador
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
CA Independiente — Estud. de La Plata
USA NBA Playoffs
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Boston Celtics
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
02:00
Santo Andre — Ituano FC
USA NBA Playoffs
01:40
Atlanta Hawks — Washington Wizards
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Univers. de Concepcion — Deportes Temuco
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:00
Quilmes AC — CA Talleres
USA NHL Playoffs
01:00
Ottawa Senators — New York Rangers
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:20
CA Tigre — CA Banfield
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Santiago Wanderers — Deportes Iquique
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Club Sportivo Luqueno — Sportivo Trinidense
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
CC Deportivo Municipal — UTC de Cajamarca
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Boyaca Patriotas
USA Major League Soccer
21:55
Orlando City SC — Colorado Rapids
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:10
CA Sarmiento — Colon de Santa Fe
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Montreal Impact — Vancouver Whitecaps
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA Huracan — Newells Old Boys
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata — CA San Lorenzo
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Espanyol Barcelona — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Turin FC — Sampdoria Genoa
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:30
Longford Town FC — Athlone Town AFC
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Lierse SK — Yellow-Red Mechelen
Hungary NB I
20:30
Videoton FC — Debreceni VSC
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:30
NK Olimpija Ljubljana — NK Maribor
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
20:30
KS Lechia Gdansk — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
CA Cerro — CA Fenix
20:30
Liverpool M. — Juventud de LP
20:30
CA Boston River — Sud America
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CSD Flandria — Central Cordoba SdE
Czech Republic 1. Liga
20:15
FC Viktoria Plzen — Dukla Prague
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:15
FBC Melgar — Alianza Atletico
France Ligue 1
20:00
Montpellier HSC — Lille OSC
20:00
SC Bastia — Stade Rennes
20:00
EA Guingamp — AS Saint Etienne
20:00
FC Nantes — FC Lorient
20:00
FC Metz — AS Nancy
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Waasland-Beveren — St. Truidense VV
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — AS Eupen
Saudi Professional League
19:50
Al-Ittihad Jeddah — Al Faisaly
19:50
Al Taawon — Al Baten
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:45
J. Unida Gualeguaychu — Club Almagro
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:30
FC Viitorul Constanta — AFC Astra Giurgiu
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Benfica Lisbon — GD Estoril Praia
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:10
Beitar Jerusalem — Maccabi Haifa
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Round
19:00
Gorna Oryahovitsa — Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Inter Zapresic
Spain Segunda B
19:00
La Roda CF — CD El Ejido 2012
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
19:00
FK Mladost Lucani — FK Vozdovac
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Las Palmas UD — Atletico Madrid
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
VfL Wolfsburg — Bayern Munich
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — SCR Altach
18:30
RB Salzburg — SV Ried
18:30
Wolfsberger AC — SV Mattersburg
England Premier League
18:30
Crystal Palace — Burnley FC
England Championship
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion — Bristol City
Finland Ykkonen
18:17
TPS Turku — Ekenas IF
Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:05
Nueva Chicago — Guillermo Brown
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
Tallinna FC Infonet — Paide Linnameeskond
Hungary NB I
18:00
Budapest Honved FC — Gyirmot FC
18:00
Ferencvarosi TC — Mezokovesd Zsory
18:00
Diosgyori VTK — SC Vasas Budapest
18:00
Ujpest FC — MTK Budapest FC
18:00
Szombathelyi Halad?s — Paksi FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Trabzonspor — Genclerbirligi
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
SK Brann — Viking FK
Russia Premier League
18:00
Terek Grozny — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
18:00
KRC Genk — KV Kortrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
18:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Gornik Leczna
Spain Segunda B
18:00
UE Llagostera — Lleida Esportiu
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Winterthur — FC Aarau
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Vaduz
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Adana Demirspor — Bandirmaspor
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Monaco — Toulouse FC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Bnei Sakhnin FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B — Sporting Braga B
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin — FK Mlada Boleslav
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Nacional — Rio Ave FC
17:00
Boavista FC — CD Tondela
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Universidad Catolica — Universidad de Chile
Morocco Botola
17:00
Raja Casablanca Ath. — Moghreb T?touan
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
16:45
MS Ironi Ashdod — Hapoel Tel Aviv
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Midtjylland — FC Nordsjalland
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Hammarby IF — AFC Eskilstuna
England League Two
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town — Portsmouth FC
16:00
Morecambe FC — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Notts County — Blackpool FC
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Crewe Alexandra FC
16:00
Yeovil Town — Stevenage FC
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Luton Town
16:00
Barnet FC — Grimsby Town
16:00
Carlisle United — Newport County
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Hartlepool United
16:00
Leyton Orient — Colchester United
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
FK Austria Vienna — SK Sturm Graz
Scotland League One
16:00
East Fife FC — Airdrieonians
16:00
Brechin City FC — Albion Rovers FC
16:00
Alloa Athletic FC — Stranraer FC
16:00
Queens Park FC — Stenhousemuir FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Edinburgh City — Stirling Albion
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Clyde FC — Berwick Rangers
16:00
Annan Athletic — Montrose FC
16:00
Arbroath FC — Elgin City
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Dalkurd FF — Gefle IF
England Premier League
16:00
Southampton FC — Hull City
16:00
Stoke City — West Ham United
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Bournemouth AFC
16:00
West Bromwich Albion — Leicester City
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk FC — Queen of The South FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Greenock Morton FC
16:00
Ayr United — Hibernian FC
16:00
St Mirren FC — Raith Rovers FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen FC — FC St Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell FC — FC Dundee
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Kilmarnock FC
England Championship
16:00
Fulham FC — Brentford FC
16:00
Ipswich Town — Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
Preston North End — Rotherham United
16:00
Reading FC — Wigan Athletic
16:00
Derby County — Wolverhampton
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Barnsley FC — Burton Albion
16:00
Birmingham City — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Aston Villa
Russia National League
16:00
FC Kuban Krasnodar — FC Dinamo Moscow
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
16:00
Vorskla Poltava — Stal Kamianske
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
16:00
Al Ahli Dubai — Sharjah FC
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
16:00
FK Spartak Subotica — FK Novi Pazar
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — 1 FC Koeln
15:30
Werder Bremen — Hertha BSC
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig — FC Ingolstadt
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Rubin Kazan
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — Ruch Chorzow
France Ligue 2
15:00
Troyes AC — Stade Brest
France National
15:00
US Quevilly Rouen — GS Consolat Marseille
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Kayserispor — Alanyaspor
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Altinordu — Sanliurfaspor
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Lahti — JJK Jyvaskyla
15:00
HJK Helsinki — FC Inter Turku
15:00
Kuopio PS — FC Ilves
Italy Serie B
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Perugia
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Spal 2013
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — SC Pisa
15:00
Latina Calcio — Ascoli
15:00
AS Cittadella — AC Cesena
15:00
Trapani Calcio — Virtus Entella
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Carpi FC
Russia National League
15:00
Fakel Worenesch — Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
15:00
FK Tosno — Spartak Moscow II
15:00
FK Khimki — FC Volgar Astrakhan
Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00
FK Neftchi Baku — Qarabag FK
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor — Goztepespor
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — RW Erfurt
14:00
FSV Frankfurt — FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00
VfR Aalen — MSV Duisburg
14:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg — Holstein Kiel
14:00
SF Lotte — VfL Osnabruck
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Denizlispor — S. B. Elazigspor
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
14:00
ASA Targu Mures — CS Gaz Metan Medias
Russia National League
14:00
FC Sokol Saratov — FK Tyumen
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
AZAL Baku — Zira FK
14:00
FK Kapaz — Inter Baku
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
FC Kairat Almaty — FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
China Super League
13:35
Hebei China Fortune FC — Tianjin Teda
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — Guangzhou E.
England National League
13:15
Aldershot Town — Braintree Town
13:15
Barrow FC — Dover Athletic
13:15
Chester — Boreham Wood
13:15
Dagenham & Redbridge — Woking FC
13:15
Eastleigh FC — Wrexham FC
13:15
Gateshead FC — Bromley FC
13:15
Guiseley FC — Solihull Moors FC
13:15
Macclesfield Town — Sutton United
13:15
Maidstone United — Tranmere Rovers
13:15
Southport FC — Lincoln City
13:15
Torquay United — North Ferriby Utd
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Karlsruher SC — 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Real Sociedad — Granada CF
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Nurnberg — VfB Stuttgart
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — Greuther Fuerth
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Rangers FC — Celtic FC
Russia National League
13:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk — Zenit St Petersburg II
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Sk Babite — FS Metta/Lu
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Karpaty Lviv
Russia National League
12:00
FK Tambov — FC Luch-Energiya
Spain Primera Division Femenina
12:00
Levante UD (W) — Atl. Madrid (W)
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — 1. SK Prostejov
China Super League
09:30
Liaoning Whowin FC — Beijing Guoan FC
09:30
Yanbian — FC Changchun Yatai
09:30
Tianjin Quanjian — Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Japan J.League 2
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Tokushima Vortis
Russia National League
07:00
FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk — FC Spartak Nalchik
Mexico Primera Division
03:30
Rojos de Veracruz — CF Monterrey
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
03:00
Deportivo Cuenca — CD River Plate Ecuador
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
CA Independiente — Estud. de La Plata
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
02:00
Santo Andre — Ituano FC
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Univers. de Concepcion — Deportes Temuco
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:00
Quilmes AC — CA Talleres
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA
21:30
Ramanathan, Ramkumar — Rola, Blaz
WTA Istanbul Turkey
18:00
Begu, Irina Camelia — Mertens, Elise
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
17:24
Rublev, Andrey — Groth, Samuel
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
17:13
De Minaur, Alex — Tsitsipas, Stefanos
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
17:02
Martincova, Tereza — Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
ATP Budapest Hungary
16:48
Pouille, Lucas — Lorenzi, Paolo
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
16:22
Korpatsch, Tamara — Bogdan, Ana
WTA Stuttgart Germany
16:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Sharapova, Maria
ATP Barcelona Spain
16:00
Nadal, Rafael — Zeballos, Horacio
WTA Istanbul Turkey
16:00
Svitolina, Elina — Cepelova, Jana
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
15:50
Caruso, Salvatore — Gaio, Federico
15:45
Cervantes Huegun, Inigo — Oliveira, Gonçalo
WTA Rabat Morocco Qualifying
15:21
Trevisan, Martina — Pous Tio, Laura
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
14:52
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Kozlova, Kateryna
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
14:50
Lopez Perez, Enrique — Fratangelo, Bjorn
ATP Budapest Hungary
14:00
Djere, Laslo — Bedene, Aljaz
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy
14:00
Sousa, Pedro — Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
14:00
De Schepper, Kenny — Lamasine, Tristan
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
13:50
Shinikova, Isabella — Allertova, Denisa
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
13:48
Menendez Maceiras, Adrian — Sieber, Marc
ATP Barcelona Spain
13:30
Murray, Andy — Thiem, Dominic
ATP Budapest Hungary Doubles
12:45
Haase R / Inglot D — Cabal J S/Farah R
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
12:30
Escobedo, Ernesto — Jarry, Nicolas
ATP Munich Germany Qualifying
12:00
Benneteau, Julien — Stebe, Cedrik Marcel
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
11:53
Barthel, Mona — Vickery, Sachia
10:00
Chang, Kai Chen — Lottner, Antonia
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
09:00
Basic, Mirza — Kecmanovic, Miomir
ATP Challenger Tour Gimcheon South Korea Qualifying
07:56
Park, Sung Jun — Saville, Luke
ITF Women Anning Singles W WITF CHN 05A
06:35
Diyas, Zarina — Zheng, Saisai
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China
06:23
Paz, Juan Pablo — Tipsarevic, Janko
04:30
Halys, Quentin — Otte, Oscar
ATP Challenger Tour Tallahassee USA
03:16
Arnaboldi, Andrea — Ramanathan, Ramkumar

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st