Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/04/30

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
The Strongest — Club Petrolero
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Millonarios FC — Atletico Huila
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
CSD Municipal — Coban Imperial
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Colo Colo — Palestino
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Cerro Porteno — Club Libertad Asuncion
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Nacional de Football — Rampla Juniors FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
23:00
Alianza Lima — Comerciantes Unidos
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Deportivo Lara — DVO Anzoategui
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
CA Rosario Central — CA Aldosivi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — CA All Boys
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman — Douglas Haig
22:00
Crucero del Norte — Estudiantes San Luis
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Trujillanos FC — Monagas SC
USA NBA Playoffs
21:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Utah Jazz
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
CF OS Belenenses — FC Pacos Ferreira
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Atletico Bucaramanga
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Atlanta United FC — DC United
France Ligue 1
21:00
OGC Nice — Paris Saint-Germain
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
Godoy Cruz — San Martin de San Juan
Brazil Carioca Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Gaucho Playoffs
21:00
Internacional RS — Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Vila Nova GO — Goias GO
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Ponte Preta SP — Corinthians SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Guabira Montero — Bolivar La Paz
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Coritiba PR
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Celta de Vigo — Athletic Bilbao
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:45
Argentinos Juniors — Brown de Adrogue
20:40
Club Atl. Los Andes — Ferro Carril Oeste
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
20:30
CSD Macara — U. Catolica del Ecuador
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Antofagasta — Audax Italiano
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Racing Club Montevideo — Plaza Colonia CD
20:30
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Defensor Sporting
20:30
El Tanque Sisley — Danubio FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Univer. de Deportes
Champions League Playoffs
20:15
Banvit Bandirma — Iberostar Tenerife
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Sevilla Atletico — RCD Mallorca
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Odds BK — Valerenga IF
Morocco Botola
20:00
FUS Rabat — Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco — CSD Xelaju MC
Saudi Professional League
19:30
Al Raed — Al Ahli Jeddah
USA NBA Playoffs
19:10
Boston Celtics — Washington Wizards
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Sporting Braga — Sporting Lisbon
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar — Fjolnir Reykjavik
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
RNK Split — NK Slaven Belupo
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
Clan Juvenil — Independiente del Valle
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Gallos B. Queretaro
Egypt Premier League
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo — El-Entag El-Harby
Spain Segunda B
19:00
CD Alcoyano — CF Villarreal B
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
FK Cukaricki Stankom — FK Metalac GM
Spain LaLiga
18:30
SD Eibar — CD Leganes
Russia Premier League
18:30
FC Rostov — FC Amkar Perm
Spain Segunda B
18:30
Real Jaen — UD Extremadura
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
18:30
Chernomorets Odessa — FC Dynamo Kyiv
Italy Serie A
18:15
Consultinvest Pesaro — Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cordoba CF — CD Mirandes
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Basaksehir FK — Besiktas JK
18:00
Adanaspor — Antalyaspor
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Haugesund FK
18:00
Aalesunds FK — Tromso IL
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Strommen IF — Arendal FK
18:00
Ranheim IL — Asane Fotball
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
KV Oostende — Royal Charleroi SC
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
Brondby IF — Sonderjyske
Greece Super League
18:00
PAS Giannina FC — AEK Athens FC
18:00
Panionios Athens — Levadiakos FC
18:00
Asteras Tripolis — ??P Iraklis 1908
18:00
Atromitos Athens — Platanias FC
18:00
PAOK FC — AO Kassiopi
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
Legia Warsaw — Wisla Krakow SA
Peru Primera Division Verano
18:00
Ayacucho FC — Sporting Cristal
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Tudelano — CA Osasuna B
18:00
CD Boiro — Pontevedra CF
18:00
Lorca CF — Cordoba CF B
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
18:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Vojvodina
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Fredrikstad FK
18:00
Sandnes Ulf — Tromsdalen
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Eintracht Frankfurt
Italy Serie B
17:30
Novara Calcio — Brescia Calcio
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:30
SK Slavia Prague — FK Baumit Jablonec
England Premier League
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Arsenal FC
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
17:30
Bassano Virtus — AS Gubbio
17:30
AC Lumezzane — Fano A J
17:30
Santarcangelo Calcio — Maceratese
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC BATE Borisov — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Lithuania A Liga
17:30
VMFD Zalgiris — FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Arouca — Moreirense FC
17:00
CD Feirense — CS Maritimo Madeira
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Cova Piedade — Varzim SC
17:00
FC Penafiel — CD Santa Clara
17:00
SC Covilha — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
AD Fafe — Academico Viseu
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — Academica Coimbra
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Syrianska FC — Varbergs BoIS
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Teplice — 1 FC Slovacko
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu — CS Voluntari
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon FCO — Girondins Bordeaux
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
MFK Karvina — FC Hradec Kralove
Chile Primera Division
17:00
OHiggins FC — San Luis de Quillota
Latvia Virsliga
17:00
FK Jelgava — Riga FC
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
Admira Wacker — SK Rapid Vienna
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:30
FC Brest — FC Slavia Mozyr
Russia Premier League
16:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Spartak Moscow
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Lugo — Girona FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
FC Porto B — Sporting Lisbon B
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Lugano
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Copenhagen — Lyngby BK
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
16:00
Londrina PR — Cianorte PR
Greece League
16:00
Aiginiakos FC — Chania FC
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
16:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk — FC Oleksandria
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
16:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Napredak
ATP Challenger Tour Savannah USA Qualifying
16:00
Libietis, Mikelis — Bradley, Julian
16:00
Galan Riveros, Daniel Elahi — Smith, Roy
WTA Istanbul Turkey
16:00
Svitolina, Elina — Mertens, Elise
India I League
15:35
Lajong SC — Aizawl FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
FC Augsburg — Hamburger SV
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — MKS Pogon Szczecin
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino — FC Dnepr Mogilev
England Premier League
15:05
Everton FC — Chelsea FC
15:05
Middlesbrough FC — Manchester City
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna FC — Udinese Calcio
15:00
FC Crotone — AC Milan
15:00
FC Empoli — US Sassuolo
15:00
Genoa FC — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
US Palermo — ACF Fiorentina
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
IFK Mariehamn — Vaasa PS
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Fenerbahce — Caykur Rizespor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Mjondalen — Kongsvinger IL
Slovenia PrvaLiga
15:00
NK Aluminij — NK Radomlje
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IK Frej — IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Chiasso — FC Zurich
15:00
Le Mont Lausanne — Wil 1900
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — HNK Hajduk Split
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK Stockholm — GIF Sundsvall
France Ligue 1
15:00
SM Caen — Olympique Marseille
Latvia Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils — Rigas Futbola Skola
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Balikesirspor — Boluspor
ATP Budapest Hungary
15:00
Pouille, Lucas — Bedene, Aljaz
ATP Challenger Tour Francavilla Italy
15:00
Sousa, Pedro — Giannessi, Alessandro
WTA Stuttgart Germany
15:00
Mladenovic, Kristina — Siegemund, Laura
WTA Rabat Morocco Qualifying
14:41
Trevisan, Martina — Stojanovic, Nina
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
14:30
KAA Gent — RSC Anderlecht
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:30
Catania Calcio — US Siracusa
WTA Rabat Morocco Qualifying
14:16
Hantuchova, Daniela — Lemoine, Quirine
ATP Munich Germany Qualifying
14:16
Hanfmann, Yannick — Ignatik, Uladzimir
England Amateur U23 Premier League Cup
14:00
Reading Fc Reserve (U21) — Norwich City Reserves (U21)
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers — FC Nottingen
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Thun — FC Sion
13:45
FC St. Gallen — Young Boys Bern
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Helsingor — Skive IK
13:45
HB Koge — Nykobing FC
13:45
AB Gladsaxe — Vendsyssel FF
13:45
Hobro IK — FC Roskilde
China Super League
13:35
Chongqing Lifan — Shanghai SIPG
Russia Premier League
13:30
FC Ufa — Arsenal Tula
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Hannover 96 — Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:30
1860 Munich — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue — FC Kickers Wurzburg
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz — Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde — Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
VfB Auerbach — FC Viktoria Berlin
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — Wacker Nordhausen
India I League
13:05
DSK Shivajians — Minerva FC
England Premier League
13:00
Manchester United — Swansea City
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
13:00
Viborg FF — Aalborg BK
England League One
13:00
Bristol Rovers — Millwall FC
13:00
Fleetwood Town — Port Vale FC
13:00
Oxford United — Shrewsbury Town
13:00
Rochdale FC — Bradford City
13:00
Scunthorpe United — Coventry City
13:00
Northampton Town — Gillingham FC
13:00
Sheffield United — Chesterfield FC
13:00
AFC Wimbledon — Oldham Athletic
13:00
Southend United — Bury FC
13:00
Walsall FC — Milton Keynes Dons
13:00
Bolton Wanderers — Peterborough United
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Volyn Lutsk — D. Dnipropetrovsk
Russia PFL West
13:00
FK Kolomna — Dynamo-2
Poland PLK
12:45
Energa Czarni Slupsk — Miasto Szkla Krosno
Italy Serie A
12:30
AS Roma — Lazio Roma
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Montakit Fuenlabrada — Herbalife Gran Canaria
12:30
UCAM Murcia — Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
CF Uniao Madeira — CD Aves
Spain LaLiga
12:00
CA Osasuna — Deportivo La Coruna
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Kasimpasa — Akhisar Belediyespor
Japan J.League
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Kawasaki Frontale
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Atletico Baleares — Hercules CF
12:00
CF Gava — Espanyol Barcelona B
12:00
Melilla UD — CD Linares
Spain Primera Division Femenina
12:00
Zaragoza CFF (W) — UD Tacuense (W)
12:00
CD Santa Teresa (W) — Fundacion Albacete (W)
Czech Republic U21
12:00
FC Hradec Kralove (U21) — MFK OKD Karvina (U21)
ATP Munich Germany Qualifying
12:00
Stebe, Cedrik Marcel — Janowicz, Jerzy
ATP Estoril Portugal Qualifying
12:00
Escobedo, Ernesto — Ymer, Elias
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
12:00
Barthel, Mona — Paolini, Jasmine
Czech Republic U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 (U21) — FC Slovan Liberec (U21)
ATP Istanbul Turkey Qualifying
11:00
Kecmanovic, Miomir — Brands, Daniel
Slovakia 2. Liga Relegation round West
10:30
Slovan Bratislava B — Nove M. Nad Vahom
Japan J.League
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Gamba Osaka
South Korea K League Classic
10:00
Incheon United FC — Ulsan Hyundai
WTA Prague Czech Republic Qualifying
10:00
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Smitkova, Tereza
South Korea KBL Playoffs
10:00
Anyang KGC — Samsung Thunders
Australia A League Playoffs
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Brisbane Roar FC
Japan J.League
09:00
Vissel Kobe — Ventforet Kofu
09:00
Kashima Antlers — Sagan Tosu
08:00
FC Tokyo — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Omiya Ardija — Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
Jubilo Iwata — Consadole Sapporo
07:00
Niigata Albirex — Kashiwa Reysol
ATP Challenger Tour Anning China
06:45
Halys, Quentin — Tipsarevic, Janko
Japan J.League
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Vegalta Sendai
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
LA Galaxy — Philadelphia Union
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
04:15
Deportivo Saprissa — CS Herediano
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
America de Mexico — Atlas
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Sporting Kansas City — Real Salt Lake
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
CF Pachuca — Cruz Azul
02:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Leon
02:00
Monarcas Morelia — UNAM Pumas
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Minnesota United FC — San Jose Earthquakes
01:30
NY Red Bulls — Chicago Fire
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
Union de Santa Fe — CA Patronato Parana
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:05
CA Chacarita Juniors — Club Villa Dalmine
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Atletico N. Medellin — CD Once Caldas
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:00
CA Temperley — Racing Club
Argentina LNB
01:00
Penarol Mar Del Plata — Obras Sanitarias
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:30
Envigado FC — Deportivo Pasto
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Jaguares de Chiapas — Santos Laguna
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
00:00
CA Penarol — River Plate Montevideo
Chile Primera B Clausura
00:00
CDSC Iberia — Coquimbo Unido
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
Tallinna FC Infonet — Paide Linnameeskond
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
The Strongest — Club Petrolero
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Millonarios FC — Atletico Huila
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
CSD Municipal — Coban Imperial
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Colo Colo — Palestino
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Cerro Porteno — Club Libertad Asuncion
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Nacional de Football — Rampla Juniors FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
23:00
Alianza Lima — Comerciantes Unidos
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Deportivo Lara — DVO Anzoategui
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
CA Rosario Central — CA Aldosivi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — CA All Boys
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman — Douglas Haig
22:00
Crucero del Norte — Estudiantes San Luis
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Trujillanos FC — Monagas SC
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
CF OS Belenenses — FC Pacos Ferreira
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Atletico Bucaramanga
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Atlanta United FC — DC United
France Ligue 1
21:00
OGC Nice — Paris Saint-Germain
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
Godoy Cruz — San Martin de San Juan
Brazil Carioca Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Gaucho Playoffs
21:00
Internacional RS — Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil Goiano 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Vila Nova GO — Goias GO
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Ponte Preta SP — Corinthians SP
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Guabira Montero — Bolivar La Paz
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Coritiba PR
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Celta de Vigo — Athletic Bilbao
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:45
Argentinos Juniors — Brown de Adrogue
20:40
Club Atl. Los Andes — Ferro Carril Oeste
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
20:30
CSD Macara — U. Catolica del Ecuador
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Antofagasta — Audax Italiano
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Racing Club Montevideo — Plaza Colonia CD
20:30
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Defensor Sporting
20:30
El Tanque Sisley — Danubio FC
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Univer. de Deportes
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Sevilla Atletico — RCD Mallorca
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Odds BK — Valerenga IF
Morocco Botola
20:00
FUS Rabat — Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Guatemala Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco — CSD Xelaju MC
Saudi Professional League
19:30
Al Raed — Al Ahli Jeddah
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Sporting Braga — Sporting Lisbon
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar — Fjolnir Reykjavik
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
RNK Split — NK Slaven Belupo
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
Clan Juvenil — Independiente del Valle
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Gallos B. Queretaro
Egypt Premier League
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo — El-Entag El-Harby
Spain Segunda B
19:00
CD Alcoyano — CF Villarreal B
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
FK Cukaricki Stankom — FK Metalac GM
Spain LaLiga
18:30
SD Eibar — CD Leganes
Russia Premier League
18:30
FC Rostov — FC Amkar Perm
Spain Segunda B
18:30
Real Jaen — UD Extremadura
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
18:30
Chernomorets Odessa — FC Dynamo Kyiv
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cordoba CF — CD Mirandes
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Basaksehir FK — Besiktas JK
18:00
Adanaspor — Antalyaspor
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Haugesund FK
18:00
Aalesunds FK — Tromso IL
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Strommen IF — Arendal FK
18:00
Ranheim IL — Asane Fotball
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
KV Oostende — Royal Charleroi SC
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
Brondby IF — Sonderjyske
Greece Super League
18:00
PAS Giannina FC — AEK Athens FC
18:00
Panionios Athens — Levadiakos FC
18:00
Asteras Tripolis — ??P Iraklis 1908
18:00
Atromitos Athens — Platanias FC
18:00
PAOK FC — AO Kassiopi
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
Legia Warsaw — Wisla Krakow SA
Peru Primera Division Verano
18:00
Ayacucho FC — Sporting Cristal
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Tudelano — CA Osasuna B
18:00
CD Boiro — Pontevedra CF
18:00
Lorca CF — Cordoba CF B
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
18:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Vojvodina
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Fredrikstad FK
18:00
Sandnes Ulf — Tromsdalen
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Eintracht Frankfurt
Italy Serie B
17:30
Novara Calcio — Brescia Calcio
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:30
SK Slavia Prague — FK Baumit Jablonec
England Premier League
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Arsenal FC
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
17:30
Bassano Virtus — AS Gubbio
17:30
AC Lumezzane — Fano A J
17:30
Santarcangelo Calcio — Maceratese
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC BATE Borisov — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Lithuania A Liga
17:30
VMFD Zalgiris — FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Arouca — Moreirense FC
17:00
CD Feirense — CS Maritimo Madeira
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Cova Piedade — Varzim SC
17:00
FC Penafiel — CD Santa Clara
17:00
SC Covilha — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
AD Fafe — Academico Viseu
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — Academica Coimbra
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Syrianska FC — Varbergs BoIS
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Teplice — 1 FC Slovacko
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu — CS Voluntari
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon FCO — Girondins Bordeaux
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
MFK Karvina — FC Hradec Kralove
Chile Primera Division
17:00
OHiggins FC — San Luis de Quillota
Latvia Virsliga
17:00
FK Jelgava — Riga FC
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
Admira Wacker — SK Rapid Vienna
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:30
FC Brest — FC Slavia Mozyr
Russia Premier League
16:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Spartak Moscow
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Lugo — Girona FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
FC Porto B — Sporting Lisbon B
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Lugano
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Copenhagen — Lyngby BK
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
16:00
Londrina PR — Cianorte PR
Greece League
16:00
Aiginiakos FC — Chania FC
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
16:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk — FC Oleksandria
Serbia Superliga Championship Round
16:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Napredak
India I League
15:35
Lajong SC — Aizawl FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
FC Augsburg — Hamburger SV
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — MKS Pogon Szczecin
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino — FC Dnepr Mogilev
England Premier League
15:05
Everton FC — Chelsea FC
15:05
Middlesbrough FC — Manchester City
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna FC — Udinese Calcio
15:00
FC Crotone — AC Milan
15:00
FC Empoli — US Sassuolo
15:00
Genoa FC — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
US Palermo — ACF Fiorentina
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
IFK Mariehamn — Vaasa PS
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Fenerbahce — Caykur Rizespor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Mjondalen — Kongsvinger IL
Slovenia PrvaLiga
15:00
NK Aluminij — NK Radomlje
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IK Frej — IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Chiasso — FC Zurich
15:00
Le Mont Lausanne — Wil 1900
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — HNK Hajduk Split
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK Stockholm — GIF Sundsvall
France Ligue 1
15:00
SM Caen — Olympique Marseille
Latvia Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils — Rigas Futbola Skola
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Balikesirspor — Boluspor
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
14:30
KAA Gent — RSC Anderlecht
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
14:30
Catania Calcio — US Siracusa
England Amateur U23 Premier League Cup
14:00
Reading Fc Reserve (U21) — Norwich City Reserves (U21)
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers — FC Nottingen
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Thun — FC Sion
13:45
FC St. Gallen — Young Boys Bern
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Helsingor — Skive IK
13:45
HB Koge — Nykobing FC
13:45
AB Gladsaxe — Vendsyssel FF
13:45
Hobro IK — FC Roskilde
China Super League
13:35
Chongqing Lifan — Shanghai SIPG
Russia Premier League
13:30
FC Ufa — Arsenal Tula
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Hannover 96 — Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:30
1860 Munich — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue — FC Kickers Wurzburg
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz — Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde — Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
VfB Auerbach — FC Viktoria Berlin
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — Wacker Nordhausen
India I League
13:05
DSK Shivajians — Minerva FC
England Premier League
13:00
Manchester United — Swansea City
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
13:00
Viborg FF — Aalborg BK
England League One
13:00
Bristol Rovers — Millwall FC
13:00
Fleetwood Town — Port Vale FC
13:00
Oxford United — Shrewsbury Town
13:00
Rochdale FC — Bradford City
13:00
Scunthorpe United — Coventry City
13:00
Northampton Town — Gillingham FC
13:00
Sheffield United — Chesterfield FC
13:00
AFC Wimbledon — Oldham Athletic
13:00
Southend United — Bury FC
13:00
Walsall FC — Milton Keynes Dons
13:00
Bolton Wanderers — Peterborough United
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Volyn Lutsk — D. Dnipropetrovsk
Russia PFL West
13:00
FK Kolomna — Dynamo-2
Italy Serie A
12:30
AS Roma — Lazio Roma
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
CF Uniao Madeira — CD Aves
Spain LaLiga
12:00
CA Osasuna — Deportivo La Coruna
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Kasimpasa — Akhisar Belediyespor
Japan J.League
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Kawasaki Frontale
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Atletico Baleares — Hercules CF
12:00
CF Gava — Espanyol Barcelona B
12:00
Melilla UD — CD Linares
Spain Primera Division Femenina
12:00
Zaragoza CFF (W) — UD Tacuense (W)
12:00
CD Santa Teresa (W) — Fundacion Albacete (W)
Czech Republic U21
12:00
FC Hradec Kralove (U21) — MFK OKD Karvina (U21)
11:00
Bohemians 1905 (U21) — FC Slovan Liberec (U21)
Slovakia 2. Liga Relegation round West
10:30
Slovan Bratislava B — Nove M. Nad Vahom
Japan J.League
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Gamba Osaka
South Korea K League Classic
10:00
Incheon United FC — Ulsan Hyundai
Australia A League Playoffs
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Brisbane Roar FC
Japan J.League
09:00
Vissel Kobe — Ventforet Kofu
09:00
Kashima Antlers — Sagan Tosu
08:00
FC Tokyo — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Omiya Ardija — Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
Jubilo Iwata — Consadole Sapporo
07:00
Niigata Albirex — Kashiwa Reysol
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Vegalta Sendai
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
LA Galaxy — Philadelphia Union
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
04:15
Deportivo Saprissa — CS Herediano
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
America de Mexico — Atlas
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Sporting Kansas City — Real Salt Lake
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
CF Pachuca — Cruz Azul
02:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Leon
02:00
Monarcas Morelia — UNAM Pumas
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Minnesota United FC — San Jose Earthquakes
01:30
NY Red Bulls — Chicago Fire
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
Union de Santa Fe — CA Patronato Parana
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:05
CA Chacarita Juniors — Club Villa Dalmine
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Atletico N. Medellin — CD Once Caldas
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:00
CA Temperley — Racing Club
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:30
Envigado FC — Deportivo Pasto
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Jaguares de Chiapas — Santos Laguna
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
00:00
CA Penarol — River Plate Montevideo
Chile Primera B Clausura
00:00
CDSC Iberia — Coquimbo Unido
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
Tallinna FC Infonet — Paide Linnameeskond

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st