Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/05/07

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA San Lorenzo — CA Rosario Central
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — Universitario de Sucre
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
CA Penarol — CA Cerro
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Mineros de Guayana — Atletico Socopo
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
General Diaz — Deportivo Capiata
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
CC Deportivo Municipal — Univer. de Deportes
Chile Primera Division
22:15
Huachipato — Universidad Catolica
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
New York City FC — Atlanta United FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
22:00
Santos de Guapiles — CS Herediano
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Caracas FC — Dep. JBL del Zulia
22:00
Metropolitanos FC — DVO Tachira
USA NBA Playoffs
21:35
Toronto Raptors — Cleveland Cavaliers
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Rio Ave FC — Benfica Lisbon
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Corinthians SP — Ponte Preta SP
France Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille — OGC Nice
Brazil Carioca Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Flamengo RJ — Fluminense RJ
Brazil Catarinense Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Chapecoense SC — Avai SC
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Coritiba PR — Atletico Paranaense
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Real Potosi — Bolivar La Paz
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG — Cruzeiro MG
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Vitoria BA — EC Bahia BA
Egypt Premier League
21:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab — El Zamalek
ATP Challenger Tour Savannah USA
21:00
Sorgi, Joao Pedro — Sandgren, Tennys
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Milan — AS Roma
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Malaga CF — Celta de Vigo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:45
Arsenal de Sarandi — Club Olimpo
Italy Serie A
20:45
Capo dOrlando — Consultinvest Pesaro
20:45
Dolomiti Energia Trento — Sidigas Avellino
20:45
Giorgio Tesi Gr. Pistoia — Basket Brescia
20:45
Auxilium Cus Torino — Openjobmetis Varese
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
CF Reus Deportiu — Real Zaragoza
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Juventud de LP — CA Boston River
20:30
Sud America — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
20:15
CS U. Craiova — FC Viitorul Constanta
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:15
CA Aldosivi — CA Huracan
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:15
FBC Melgar — Sport Rosario
20:15
Ayacucho FC — Alianza Atletico
World Championship
20:15
Norway — Switzerland
20:15
Latvia — Slovakia
Austria ABL Playoffs
20:15
BC Hallmann Vienna — WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg BK — SK Brann
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
KRC Genk — AS Eupen
Chile Primera Division
19:45
Deportes Iquique — Antofagasta
WTA Madrid Spain
19:45
Cibulkova, Dominika — Jankovic, Jelena
USA Major League Soccer
19:30
Minnesota United FC — Sporting Kansas City
England League One Playoffs
19:30
Fleetwood Town — Bradford City
19:30
Scunthorpe United — Millwall FC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:15
Maccabi Haifa — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — FC Arouca
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — FC Puebla
Czech Republic 1. Liga
19:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
CSKA Sofia — FC Dunav Ruse
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci — RNK Split
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Novi Pazar
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
Delfin SC — Clan Juvenil
WTA Madrid Spain
18:41
Siniakova, Katerina — Parmentier, Pauline
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Deportivo La Coruna — Espanyol Barcelona
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
18:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv — FC Oleksandria
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — Terek Grozny
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cadiz CF — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Viking FK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Valerenga IF — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
Tromso IL — Kristiansund BK
18:00
Haugesund FK — Sogndal IL
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Fredrikstad FK — Floro
Portugal Segunda Liga
18:00
CD Santa Clara — SC Olhanense
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — SV Zulte Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Legia Warsaw
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Tudelano — CD Izarra
18:00
Real Balompedica L. — FC Cartagena
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
SC Freiburg — FC Schalke 04
Italy Serie B
17:30
Spal 2013 — Pro Vercelli
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
FC Vion Zlate Moravce — DAC 1904 Dunajska S.
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Boluspor — Sanliurfaspor
17:30
Gaziantep B.B. — Umraniyespor
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Jonkopings Sodra — AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
Orebro SK — Djurgardens IF
Morocco Botola
17:30
Wydad AC Casablanca — Husa Hassania Agadir
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
17:30
Unicusano Fondi — US Catanzaro
WTA Madrid Spain
17:04
Pliskova, Kristyna — Halep, Simona
England Premier League
17:00
Arsenal FC — Manchester United
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Tondela — Vitoria Setubal
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Aves — FC Penafiel
17:00
Academico Viseu — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
FC Vizela — CD Cova Piedade
17:00
Gil Vicente FC — AD Fafe
17:00
Leixoes SC — SC Covilha
17:00
Sporting Braga B — FC Porto B
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IK Frej — Orgryte IS
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — FC Fastav Zlin
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove — FK Teplice
17:00
Sparta Prague — FC Slovan Liberec
France Ligue 1
17:00
Olympique Lyon — FC Nantes
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Colo Colo
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
17:00
Estudiantes de Merida — Deportivo Lara
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev — FC Neman Grodno
Turkey TBSL
17:00
Banvit Bandirma — Istanbul BB
ATP Challenger Tour Rome Italy Qualifying
17:00
Reuter, Yannik — Cipolla, Flavio
ATP Estoril Portugal
17:00
Carreno Busta, Pablo — Muller, Gilles
WTA Madrid Spain
16:47
Strycova, Barbora — Safarova, Lucie
16:40
Larsson, Johanna — Schiavone, Francesca
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SCR Altach — FK Austria Vienna
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:30
Cherno More Varna — Levski Sofia
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Valencia CF — CA Osasuna
World Championship
16:15
USA — Denmark
WTA Madrid Spain
16:09
Suarez Navarro, Carla — Peng, Shuai
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
16:08
Bellucci, Thomaz — Youzhny, Mikhail
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Mirandes — Sevilla Atletico
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Aberdeen FC
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — Young Boys Bern
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
16:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — D. Dnipropetrovsk
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
AGF Aarhus — Viborg FF
16:00
Aalborg BK — Silkeborg IF
Finland Kakkonen
16:00
FC Viikingit — MuSa Pori
England National League Playoffs
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Dagenham & Redbridge
ATP Istanbul Turkey
16:00
Raonic, Milos — Cilic, Marin
Egypt Premier League
15:45
Tanta FC — Ismaily SC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hamburger SV — 1. FSV Mainz 05
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Rubin Kazan — FC Ufa
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Tromsdalen — Bodo/Glimt
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
15:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — KKS Lech Poznan
Italy Serie A
15:00
Pescara Calcio — FC Crotone
15:00
Lazio Roma — Sampdoria Genoa
15:00
Genoa FC — Inter Milan
15:00
US Sassuolo — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
FC Empoli — Bologna FC
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — US Palermo
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Caykur Rizespor — Bursaspor
Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00
SC Freamunde — Portimonense SC
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Varbergs BoIS — Norrby IF
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Wohlen — FC Winterthur
15:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Aarau
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
VfB Oldenburg — Eintracht Norderstedt
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennes — Montpellier HSC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Goteborg — Kalmar FF
15:00
Ostersunds FK — Hammarby IF
United League Playoffs
15:00
BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar — BC Uniks Kazan
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
14:47
Kuznetsov, Andrey — Lacko, Lukas
England Premier League
14:30
Liverpool FC — Southampton FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
FC Groningen — PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Heracles Almelo — ADO Den Haag
14:30
NEC Nijmegen — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — FC Twente Enschede
14:30
FC Utrecht — Vitesse Arnhem
14:30
PEC Zwolle — SC Heerenveen
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
14:30
KV Oostende — KAA Gent
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
14:30
AC Feralpisalo — Teramo Calcio
14:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. — AC Reggiana
14:30
Sambenedettese — Pordenone
ATP Madrid Spain
14:30
Khachanov, Karen — Goffin, David
ATP Challenger Tour Rome Italy Qualifying
14:22
Ofner, Sebastian — Wu, Di
WTA Madrid Spain
14:09
Niculescu, Monica — Wozniacki, Caroline
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
SV Eichede — SV Meppen
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — Preussen Munster
Thai League
14:00
Bangkok Glass FC — Sukhothai FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
Turbine Potsdam (W) — VfL Wolfsburg (W)
14:00
SG Essen-Schoenebeck (W) — USV Jena (W)
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC St. Gallen
13:45
FC Lugano — FC Basel
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Skive IK — Hobro IK
13:45
BK Fremad Amager — HB Koge
13:45
Vejle BK — AB Gladsaxe
13:45
Naestved BK — FC Fredericia
China Super League
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — Hebei China Fortune FC
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — Guangzhou R&F FC
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — SV Babelsberg
13:30
BFC Dynamo — VfB Auerbach
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
VfL Bochum — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Greuther Fuerth — Karlsruher SC
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — Erzgebirge Aue
ATP Munich Germany
13:30
Pella, Guido — Zverev, Alexander
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Partick Thistle — Rangers FC
England Championship
13:00
Aston Villa — Brighton & Hove Albion
13:00
Brentford FC — Blackburn Rovers
13:00
Bristol City — Birmingham City
13:00
Burton Albion — Reading FC
13:00
Huddersfield Town — Cardiff City
13:00
Newcastle United — Barnsley FC
13:00
Norwich City — Queens Park Rangers
13:00
Nottingham Forest — Ipswich Town
13:00
Rotherham United — Derby County
13:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Fulham FC
13:00
Wigan Athletic — Leeds United
13:00
Wolverhampton — Preston North End
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Orenburg — FC Krasnodar
Spain LaLiga2
13:00
Tenerife CD — CD Lugo
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
13:00
Lyngby BK — Sonderjyske
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
12:57
Istomin, Denis — Donaldson, Jared
WTA Madrid Spain
12:50
Vekic, Donna — Putintseva, Yulia
12:49
Garcia, Caroline — Wang, Qiang
12:48
Svitolina, Elina — Zheng, Saisai
Portugal Primeira Liga
12:45
Sporting Lisbon — CF OS Belenenses
Italy Serie A
12:30
Udinese Calcio — Atalanta
Turkey 1. Lig
12:30
Sivasspor — Bandirmaspor
WTA Madrid Spain
12:30
Shvedova, Yaroslava — Kuznetsova, Svetlana
Spain Segunda B
12:15
UD Socuellamos CF — Albacete Balompie
World Championship
12:15
Italy — Russia
12:15
Slovenia — Canada
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Athletic Bilbao B
12:00
CD Ebro — CF Gava
Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
11:30
SC Condor Hamburg — TUS Dassendorf
Spain Segunda B
11:30
CF Villarreal B — CD Atletico Baleares
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
FFC Frankfurt (W) — Bayern Munich (W)
WTA Madrid Spain
11:00
Konjuh, Ana — Mladenovic, Kristina
11:00
Davis, Lauren — Puig, Monica
11:00
Bellis, Catherine Cartan — Gavrilova, Daria
Spain Primera Division Femenina
11:00
Athletic Bilbao (W) — Rayo Vallecano (W)
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
Borussia Mgladbach (W) — Bayer Leverkusen (W)
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
11:00
Coric, Borna — Kukushkin, Mikhail
11:00
Kuhn, Nicola — Escobedo, Ernesto
Philippines PBA Commissioner Cup
10:30
Mahindra Floodbuster — Blackwater Elite
Japan J.League
10:00
Sagan Tosu — Yokohama F. Marinos
ATP Challenger Tour Ostrava Czech Republic
10:00
Cecchinato, Marco — Travaglia, Stefano
China Super League
09:30
Tianjin Teda — Liaoning Whowin FC
Australia A League Playoffs
09:00
Sydney FC — Melbourne Victory
Japan J.League 2
09:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Thespakusatsu
09:00
Ehime FC — Renofa Yamaguchi
09:00
FC Gifu — Oita Trinita
09:00
Machida Zelvia — Shonan Bellmare
09:00
Tokyo Verdy — Yokohama FC
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Gwangju FC
Japan J.League
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Vegalta Sendai — FC Tokyo
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Nagoya Grampus
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Tokushima Vortis
ATP Challenger Tour Karshi Uzbekistan Qualifying
07:00
Ivanov, Vladimir — Shofayziyev, Shonigmatjon
Japan B.League
07:00
Akita Northern Happinets — Toyota Alvark Tokyo
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Mito Hollyhock
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Avispa Fukuoka
ATP Challenger Tour Seoul South Korea Qualifying
05:29
Corrie, Edward — Krajicek, Austin
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
LA Galaxy — Chicago Fire
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
CF Monterrey — Monarcas Morelia
04:00
Atlas — Jaguares de Chiapas
04:00
America de Mexico — CF Pachuca
ATP Challenger Tour Gimcheon South Korea
04:00
Fabbiano, Thomas — Gabashvili, Teimuraz
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — FC Dallas
Peru Primera Division Verano
03:00
Alianza Lima — Real Garcilaso
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:45
CD Once Caldas — Millonarios FC
USA NBA Playoffs
02:40
Utah Jazz — Golden State Warriors
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Houston Dynamo — Orlando City SC
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — Cruz Azul
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Columbus Crew — New England R.
USA North USA Soccer League Spring season
01:30
Indy Eleven — FC Edmonton
01:30
Puerto Rico FC — Miami FC
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
01:30
LDU Quito — CSD Macara
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:15
Estud. de La Plata — Boca Juniors
01:15
CA River Plate — CA Temperley
USA NHL Playoffs
01:15
Washington Capitals — Pittsburgh Penguins
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — NY Red Bulls
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Club Cortulua — Atletico N. Medellin
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Zulia FC — Atletico Venezuela
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:30
Boyaca Patriotas — America de Cali
Brazil Paulista Serie A2 Playoffs Final
00:30
Sao Caetano SP — Bragantino SP
USA Major League Soccer
00:00
DC United — Montreal Impact
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — UANL Tigres
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:00
Atletico de Rafaela — Union de Santa Fe
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA San Lorenzo — CA Rosario Central
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — Universitario de Sucre
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
CA Penarol — CA Cerro
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Mineros de Guayana — Atletico Socopo
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
General Diaz — Deportivo Capiata
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
CC Deportivo Municipal — Univer. de Deportes
Chile Primera Division
22:15
Huachipato — Universidad Catolica
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
New York City FC — Atlanta United FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
22:00
Santos de Guapiles — CS Herediano
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Caracas FC — Dep. JBL del Zulia
22:00
Metropolitanos FC — DVO Tachira
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Rio Ave FC — Benfica Lisbon
Brazil Paulista Serie A1 Playoffs
21:00
Corinthians SP — Ponte Preta SP
France Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille — OGC Nice
Brazil Carioca Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Flamengo RJ — Fluminense RJ
Brazil Catarinense Serie A Playoffs
21:00
Chapecoense SC — Avai SC
Brazil Paranaense 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Coritiba PR — Atletico Paranaense
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Real Potosi — Bolivar La Paz
Brazil Mineiro Modulo I Playoffs
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG — Cruzeiro MG
Brazil Baiano 1 Divisao Playoffs
21:00
Vitoria BA — EC Bahia BA
Egypt Premier League
21:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab — El Zamalek
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Milan — AS Roma
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Malaga CF — Celta de Vigo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:45
Arsenal de Sarandi — Club Olimpo
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
CF Reus Deportiu — Real Zaragoza
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Juventud de LP — CA Boston River
20:30
Sud America — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
20:15
CS U. Craiova — FC Viitorul Constanta
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:15
CA Aldosivi — CA Huracan
Peru Primera Division Verano
20:15
FBC Melgar — Sport Rosario
20:15
Ayacucho FC — Alianza Atletico
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg BK — SK Brann
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
KRC Genk — AS Eupen
Chile Primera Division
19:45
Deportes Iquique — Antofagasta
USA Major League Soccer
19:30
Minnesota United FC — Sporting Kansas City
England League One Playoffs
19:30
Fleetwood Town — Bradford City
19:30
Scunthorpe United — Millwall FC
Israel Premier League Playoffs 1 6
19:15
Maccabi Haifa — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — FC Arouca
Mexico Primera Division
19:00
UNAM Pumas — FC Puebla
Czech Republic 1. Liga
19:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
19:00
CSKA Sofia — FC Dunav Ruse
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci — RNK Split
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Novi Pazar
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
Delfin SC — Clan Juvenil
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Deportivo La Coruna — Espanyol Barcelona
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
18:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv — FC Oleksandria
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — Terek Grozny
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cadiz CF — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Viking FK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Valerenga IF — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
Tromso IL — Kristiansund BK
18:00
Haugesund FK — Sogndal IL
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Fredrikstad FK — Floro
Portugal Segunda Liga
18:00
CD Santa Clara — SC Olhanense
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — SV Zulte Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Legia Warsaw
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Tudelano — CD Izarra
18:00
Real Balompedica L. — FC Cartagena
Germany 1. Bundesliga
17:30
SC Freiburg — FC Schalke 04
Italy Serie B
17:30
Spal 2013 — Pro Vercelli
Slovakia Superliga
17:30
FC Vion Zlate Moravce — DAC 1904 Dunajska S.
Turkey 1. Lig
17:30
Boluspor — Sanliurfaspor
17:30
Gaziantep B.B. — Umraniyespor
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Jonkopings Sodra — AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
Orebro SK — Djurgardens IF
Morocco Botola
17:30
Wydad AC Casablanca — Husa Hassania Agadir
Italy Lega Pro Girone C
17:30
Unicusano Fondi — US Catanzaro
England Premier League
17:00
Arsenal FC — Manchester United
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Tondela — Vitoria Setubal
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Aves — FC Penafiel
17:00
Academico Viseu — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
FC Vizela — CD Cova Piedade
17:00
Gil Vicente FC — AD Fafe
17:00
Leixoes SC — SC Covilha
17:00
Sporting Braga B — FC Porto B
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IK Frej — Orgryte IS
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — FC Fastav Zlin
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove — FK Teplice
17:00
Sparta Prague — FC Slovan Liberec
France Ligue 1
17:00
Olympique Lyon — FC Nantes
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Colo Colo
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
17:00
Estudiantes de Merida — Deportivo Lara
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev — FC Neman Grodno
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SCR Altach — FK Austria Vienna
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:30
Cherno More Varna — Levski Sofia
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Valencia CF — CA Osasuna
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Mirandes — Sevilla Atletico
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Aberdeen FC
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — Young Boys Bern
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
16:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — D. Dnipropetrovsk
Denmark Superligaen Relegation round
16:00
AGF Aarhus — Viborg FF
16:00
Aalborg BK — Silkeborg IF
Finland Kakkonen
16:00
FC Viikingit — MuSa Pori
England National League Playoffs
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Dagenham & Redbridge
Egypt Premier League
15:45
Tanta FC — Ismaily SC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hamburger SV — 1. FSV Mainz 05
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Rubin Kazan — FC Ufa
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Tromsdalen — Bodo/Glimt
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
15:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — KKS Lech Poznan
Italy Serie A
15:00
Pescara Calcio — FC Crotone
15:00
Lazio Roma — Sampdoria Genoa
15:00
Genoa FC — Inter Milan
15:00
US Sassuolo — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
FC Empoli — Bologna FC
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — US Palermo
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Caykur Rizespor — Bursaspor
Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00
SC Freamunde — Portimonense SC
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Varbergs BoIS — Norrby IF
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Wohlen — FC Winterthur
15:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Aarau
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
VfB Oldenburg — Eintracht Norderstedt
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennes — Montpellier HSC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Goteborg — Kalmar FF
15:00
Ostersunds FK — Hammarby IF
England Premier League
14:30
Liverpool FC — Southampton FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
FC Groningen — PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Heracles Almelo — ADO Den Haag
14:30
NEC Nijmegen — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — FC Twente Enschede
14:30
FC Utrecht — Vitesse Arnhem
14:30
PEC Zwolle — SC Heerenveen
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
14:30
KV Oostende — KAA Gent
Italy Lega Pro Girone B
14:30
AC Feralpisalo — Teramo Calcio
14:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. — AC Reggiana
14:30
Sambenedettese — Pordenone
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
SV Eichede — SV Meppen
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — Preussen Munster
Thai League
14:00
Bangkok Glass FC — Sukhothai FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
Turbine Potsdam (W) — VfL Wolfsburg (W)
14:00
SG Essen-Schoenebeck (W) — USV Jena (W)
Switzerland Super League
13:45
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC St. Gallen
13:45
FC Lugano — FC Basel
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Skive IK — Hobro IK
13:45
BK Fremad Amager — HB Koge
13:45
Vejle BK — AB Gladsaxe
13:45
Naestved BK — FC Fredericia
China Super League
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — Hebei China Fortune FC
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — Guangzhou R&F FC
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — SV Babelsberg
13:30
BFC Dynamo — VfB Auerbach
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
VfL Bochum — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Greuther Fuerth — Karlsruher SC
13:30
VfB Stuttgart — Erzgebirge Aue
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Partick Thistle — Rangers FC
England Championship
13:00
Aston Villa — Brighton & Hove Albion
13:00
Brentford FC — Blackburn Rovers
13:00
Bristol City — Birmingham City
13:00
Burton Albion — Reading FC
13:00
Huddersfield Town — Cardiff City
13:00
Newcastle United — Barnsley FC
13:00
Norwich City — Queens Park Rangers
13:00
Nottingham Forest — Ipswich Town
13:00
Rotherham United — Derby County
13:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Fulham FC
13:00
Wigan Athletic — Leeds United
13:00
Wolverhampton — Preston North End
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Orenburg — FC Krasnodar
Spain LaLiga2
13:00
Tenerife CD — CD Lugo
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
13:00
Lyngby BK — Sonderjyske
Portugal Primeira Liga
12:45
Sporting Lisbon — CF OS Belenenses
Italy Serie A
12:30
Udinese Calcio — Atalanta
Turkey 1. Lig
12:30
Sivasspor — Bandirmaspor
Spain Segunda B
12:15
UD Socuellamos CF — Albacete Balompie
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Athletic Bilbao B
12:00
CD Ebro — CF Gava
Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
11:30
SC Condor Hamburg — TUS Dassendorf
Spain Segunda B
11:30
CF Villarreal B — CD Atletico Baleares
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
FFC Frankfurt (W) — Bayern Munich (W)
Spain Primera Division Femenina
11:00
Athletic Bilbao (W) — Rayo Vallecano (W)
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
Borussia Mgladbach (W) — Bayer Leverkusen (W)
Japan J.League
10:00
Sagan Tosu — Yokohama F. Marinos
China Super League
09:30
Tianjin Teda — Liaoning Whowin FC
Australia A League Playoffs
09:00
Sydney FC — Melbourne Victory
Japan J.League 2
09:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Thespakusatsu
09:00
Ehime FC — Renofa Yamaguchi
09:00
FC Gifu — Oita Trinita
09:00
Machida Zelvia — Shonan Bellmare
09:00
Tokyo Verdy — Yokohama FC
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Gwangju FC
Japan J.League
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Vegalta Sendai — FC Tokyo
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Nagoya Grampus
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Mito Hollyhock
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Avispa Fukuoka
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
LA Galaxy — Chicago Fire
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
Mexico Primera Division
04:00
CF Monterrey — Monarcas Morelia
04:00
Atlas — Jaguares de Chiapas
04:00
America de Mexico — CF Pachuca
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — FC Dallas
Peru Primera Division Verano
03:00
Alianza Lima — Real Garcilaso
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:45
CD Once Caldas — Millonarios FC
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Houston Dynamo — Orlando City SC
Mexico Primera Division
02:06
Leon — Cruz Azul
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Columbus Crew — New England R.
USA North USA Soccer League Spring season
01:30
Indy Eleven — FC Edmonton
01:30
Puerto Rico FC — Miami FC
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
01:30
LDU Quito — CSD Macara
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:15
Estud. de La Plata — Boca Juniors
01:15
CA River Plate — CA Temperley
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — NY Red Bulls
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Club Cortulua — Atletico N. Medellin
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Zulia FC — Atletico Venezuela
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:30
Boyaca Patriotas — America de Cali
Brazil Paulista Serie A2 Playoffs Final
00:30
Sao Caetano SP — Bragantino SP
USA Major League Soccer
00:00
DC United — Montreal Impact
Mexico Primera Division
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — UANL Tigres
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:00
Atletico de Rafaela — Union de Santa Fe
ATP Challenger Tour Savannah USA
21:00
Sorgi, Joao Pedro — Sandgren, Tennys
WTA Madrid Spain
19:45
Cibulkova, Dominika — Jankovic, Jelena
18:41
Siniakova, Katerina — Parmentier, Pauline
17:04
Pliskova, Kristyna — Halep, Simona
ATP Challenger Tour Rome Italy Qualifying
17:00
Reuter, Yannik — Cipolla, Flavio
ATP Estoril Portugal
17:00
Carreno Busta, Pablo — Muller, Gilles
WTA Madrid Spain
16:47
Strycova, Barbora — Safarova, Lucie
16:40
Larsson, Johanna — Schiavone, Francesca
16:09
Suarez Navarro, Carla — Peng, Shuai
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
16:08
Bellucci, Thomaz — Youzhny, Mikhail
ATP Istanbul Turkey
16:00
Raonic, Milos — Cilic, Marin
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
14:47
Kuznetsov, Andrey — Lacko, Lukas
ATP Madrid Spain
14:30
Khachanov, Karen — Goffin, David
ATP Challenger Tour Rome Italy Qualifying
14:22
Ofner, Sebastian — Wu, Di
WTA Madrid Spain
14:09
Niculescu, Monica — Wozniacki, Caroline
ATP Munich Germany
13:30
Pella, Guido — Zverev, Alexander
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
12:57
Istomin, Denis — Donaldson, Jared
WTA Madrid Spain
12:50
Vekic, Donna — Putintseva, Yulia
12:49
Garcia, Caroline — Wang, Qiang
12:48
Svitolina, Elina — Zheng, Saisai
12:30
Shvedova, Yaroslava — Kuznetsova, Svetlana
11:00
Konjuh, Ana — Mladenovic, Kristina
11:00
Davis, Lauren — Puig, Monica
11:00
Bellis, Catherine Cartan — Gavrilova, Daria
ATP Madrid Spain Qualifying
11:00
Coric, Borna — Kukushkin, Mikhail
11:00
Kuhn, Nicola — Escobedo, Ernesto
ATP Challenger Tour Ostrava Czech Republic
10:00
Cecchinato, Marco — Travaglia, Stefano
ATP Challenger Tour Karshi Uzbekistan Qualifying
07:00
Ivanov, Vladimir — Shofayziyev, Shonigmatjon
ATP Challenger Tour Seoul South Korea Qualifying
05:29
Corrie, Edward — Krajicek, Austin
ATP Challenger Tour Gimcheon South Korea
04:00
Fabbiano, Thomas — Gabashvili, Teimuraz

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st