Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/05/13

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
CA Nacional Potosi — Sport Boys
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Montreal Impact — Columbus Crew
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:00
CA Huracan — CA San Lorenzo
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Nacional FC — Club Libertad Asuncion
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Universidad Catolica — Deportes Iquique
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
Atletico de Rafaela — Atletico Tucuman
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Colorado Rapids — San Jose Earthquakes
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
Criciuma SC — Santa Cruz PE
21:30
Londrina PR — Internacional RS
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
CD Feirense — Sporting Lisbon
ATP Madrid Spain
21:30
Thiem, Dominic — Cuevas, Pablo
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Flamengo RJ — Atletico Mineiro MG
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Toronto FC — Minnesota United FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA Banfield — Atletico Lanus
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia — Estudiantes de Merida
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Universitario de Sucre — Guabira Montero
Italy Serie A
20:45
Atalanta — AC Milan
Spain LaLiga2
20:45
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Real Oviedo
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Waasland-Beveren — Lierse SK
Hungary NB I
20:30
Ujpest FC — Videoton FC
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:30
Longford Town FC — Uni. College Dublin
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
20:30
Wisla Plock SA — KS Cracovia
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Nacional de Football — Sud America
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Audax Italiano — Univers. de Concepcion
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise — St. Truidense VV
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
KSV Roeselare — Sporting Lokeren
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Molde FK
Switzerland Super League
20:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Vaduz
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
20:00
CSD Macara — CD River Plate Ecuador
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
19:30
Hapoel Ashkelon — Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — MS Ironi Ashdod
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba — Hapoel Haifa
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
19:30
Limerick FC — Derry City FC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Benfica Lisbon — Vitoria Guimaraes
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
Osijek — Slaven Koprivnica
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava — MFK Zemp. Michalovce
19:00
MFK Ruzomberok — FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Poland I liga
19:00
Wigry Suwalki — Drutex-Bytovia
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti — AFC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Steaua Bucuresti — CS U. Craiova
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Estud. de La Plata — Gimnasia La Plata
19:00
CA Talleres — CA Belgrano
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad — Radnicki Nis
England Premier League
18:30
Stoke City — Arsenal FC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CA Osasuna — Granada CF
Russia Premier League
18:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Orenburg
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
FK Austria Vienna — SV Ried
18:30
Admira Wacker — Wolfsberger AC
18:30
SKN St. Polten — SV Mattersburg
Spain LaLiga2
18:30
Alcorcon AD — Rayo Vallecano
18:30
Cordoba CF — CF Reus Deportiu
18:30
UD Almeria — Numancia CD
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
18:30
Chernomorets Odessa — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
England Championship Playoffs
18:30
Fulham FC — Reading FC
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
18:03
Wang, Qiang — Cirstea, Sorana
Italy Serie A
18:00
ACF Fiorentina — Lazio Roma
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
SV Zulte Waregem — KV Oostende
Italy Serie B
18:00
Trapani Calcio — AC Cesena
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Levante UD — Girona FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Adanaspor — Trabzonspor
Hungary NB I
18:00
Budapest Honved FC — MTK Budapest FC
18:00
Paksi FC — Gyirmot FC
18:00
Diosgyori VTK — Mezokovesd Zsory
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
18:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Ruch Chorzow
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg — Tromso IL
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Viking FK
18:00
Odds BK — Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Haugesund FK
Sweden Superettan
18:00
Dalkurd FF — Trelleborgs FF
Poland I liga
18:00
Chojnice — MKS Kluczbork
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Mjondalen — Elverum
18:00
Strommen IF — Tromsdalen
18:00
Ranheim IL — Fredrikstad FK
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Asane Fotball
Jordan Cup Playoffs
18:00
Al Jazeera Club Jordan — Ramtha SC
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Winterthur — FC Zurich
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Sion — FC Lugano
Spain Primera Division Femenina
17:15
FC Barcelona (W) — Atl. Madrid (W)
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
17:06
King, Darian — Dolgopolov, Alexandr
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Arouca — CD Tondela
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove — 1 FC Slovacko
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Santiago Wanderers — Cobresal
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
17:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Backa BP
Algeria Ligue 1
17:00
RC Relizane — Olympique Medea
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
16:46
Anderson, Kevin — Vanni, Luca
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:30
Cherno More Varna — CSKA Sofia
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:30
FC Slovan Liberec — FK Baumit Jablonec
Spain LaLiga2
16:15
Elche CF — CD Mirandes
World Championship
16:15
Slovenia — Belarus
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
16:05
Dibba Al Fujairah — Sharjah FC
16:05
Al Ain — Ittihad Kalba
16:05
Hatta — Al-Wasl
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
16:02
Bedene, Aljaz — Lacko, Lukas
England Premier League
16:00
Bournemouth AFC — Burnley FC
16:00
Middlesbrough FC — Southampton FC
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Swansea City
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Kalmar FF — BK Hacken
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
RB Salzburg — SK Rapid Vienna
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Stabaek Fotball — Rosenborg BK
Scotland Premiership
16:00
FC St Johnstone — Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Motherwell FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC — Inverness CT
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
FF Jaro — Grankulla IFK
16:00
TPS Turku — AC Oulu
16:00
FC Honka — KPV Kokkola
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Falkenbergs FF — IF Brommapojkarna
16:00
Helsingborgs IF — IK Frej
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk — FC Dynamo Kyiv
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
Utsiktens BK — Oskarshamns AIK
Denmark Superligaen European Playoffs
16:00
Odense BK — Silkeborg IF
Scotland First Division Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
16:00
Raith Rovers FC — Brechin City FC
16:00
Alloa Athletic FC — Airdrieonians
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
16:00
Shinikova, Isabella — Sorribes Tormo, Sara
Lithuania LKL Playoffs
16:00
BC Zalgiris Kaunas — Neptunas Klaipeda
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
15:43
Mattek Sands, Bethanie — Pironkova, Tsvetana
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — 1 FC Koeln
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
Werder Bremen — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg — FC Ingolstadt
15:30
FC Augsburg — Borussia Dortmund
15:30
RB Leipzig — Bayern Munich
ATP Challenger Tour Rome Italy
15:30
Kovalik, Jozef — Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
15:21
Olivo, Renzo — Kukushkin, Mikhail
Italy Serie B
15:00
Hellas Verona — Carpi FC
15:00
Benevento Calcio — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Spezia Calcio — SC Pisa
15:00
Sportiva Salernitana — AS Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio — Virtus Entella
15:00
AS Cittadella — Vicenza Calcio
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Brescia
15:00
Latina Calcio — Perugia
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Spal 2013
Russia Premier League
15:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Inter Zapresic
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Basaksehir FK — Genclerbirligi
Iceland 1 deild
15:00
Keflavik IF — Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
1 FK Pribram — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Italy Campionato Primavera Girone C
15:00
Atalanta Bergamo (Yth) — Salernitana (Yth)
ITF Women Cagnes Sur Mer Singles W WITF FRA 11A
14:35
Haddad Maia, Beatriz — Kovinic, Danka
ATP Challenger Tour Bordeaux France Qualifying
14:23
Janvier, Maxime — Eysseric, Jonathan
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — BSV Rehden
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Alemannia Aachen — FC Schalke 04 II
Ukraine U21 Championship
14:00
Vorskla-D Poltava (U21) — Zirka-D Kirovohrad (U21)
China Super League
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — FC Shanghai Shenhua
England Premier League
13:30
Manchester City — Leicester City
Russia Premier League
13:30
FC Amkar Perm — FC Spartak Moscow
Germany 3rd Liga
13:30
Hallescher FC — Wehen Wiesbaden
13:30
VfR Aalen — FC Magdeburg
13:30
SF Lotte — FSV Mainz 05 II
13:30
SC Paderborn — Preussen Munster
13:30
Fortuna Cologne — MSV Duisburg
13:30
FSV Zwickau — VfL Osnabruck
13:30
FSV Frankfurt — Werder Bremen II
13:30
Hansa Rostock — RW Erfurt
13:30
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Holstein Kiel
Singapore S league
13:30
Young Lions — Brunei DPMM FC
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
13:17
Gavrilova, Daria — Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Rangers FC — Heart of Midlothian
Spain LaLiga2
13:00
Real Valladolid — RCD Mallorca
ATP Challenger Tour Aix en Provence France
13:00
Chardy, Jeremy — Sousa, Pedro
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
CD Cova Piedade — CD Aves
World Championship
12:15
Norway — Finland
12:15
Latvia — USA
Germany Regionalliga North
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II — U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Narva JK Trans — FC Flora Tallinn
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
12:00
Berlocq, Carlos — Giraldo, Santiago
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
11:54
Arruabarrena Vecino, Lara — Vekic, Donna
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
11:42
Copil, Marius — Donaldson, Jared
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
11:33
Boserup, Julia — Petkovic, Andrea
Russia Premier League
11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FC Krasnodar
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
11:00
FC Banik Ostrava (U19) — Sigma Olomouc (U19)
11:00
FC Hradec Kralove (U19) — FK Mlada Boleslav (U19)
11:00
Slavia Prague (U19) — FC Pardubice (U19)
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — Fotbal Trinec
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
10:00
Barthel, Mona — Sakkari, Maria
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
10:00
Struff, Jan Lennard — Daniel, Taro
10:00
Pellegrino, Andrea — Istomin, Denis
ATP Challenger Tour Bordeaux France Qualifying
10:00
Duberville, Olivier — Hamou, Maxime
China Super League
09:30
Yanbian — Beijing Guoan FC
09:30
Liaoning Whowin FC — Chongqing Lifan
ATP Challenger Tour Qarshi Uzbekistan
08:00
Gerasimov, Egor — Ilkel, Cem
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Thespakusatsu — Ehime FC
ATP Challenger Tour Seoul South Korea
04:00
Bemelmans, Ruben — Fabbiano, Thomas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
CD Once Caldas — Atletico Huila
USA NHL Playoffs
03:00
Anaheim Ducks — Nashville Predators
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:30
Nautico PE — America Mineiro MG
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
San Martin de San Juan — Godoy Cruz
USA NBA Playoffs
02:00
Washington Wizards — Boston Celtics
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
01:10
Rubio Nu — Sol de America
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Huachipato
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:15
CRB AL — Ceara CE
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
CA Nacional Potosi — Sport Boys
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Montreal Impact — Columbus Crew
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:00
CA Huracan — CA San Lorenzo
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Nacional FC — Club Libertad Asuncion
Chile Primera Division
23:00
Universidad Catolica — Deportes Iquique
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
Atletico de Rafaela — Atletico Tucuman
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Colorado Rapids — San Jose Earthquakes
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
Criciuma SC — Santa Cruz PE
21:30
Londrina PR — Internacional RS
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
CD Feirense — Sporting Lisbon
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Flamengo RJ — Atletico Mineiro MG
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
Toronto FC — Minnesota United FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA Banfield — Atletico Lanus
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia — Estudiantes de Merida
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Universitario de Sucre — Guabira Montero
Italy Serie A
20:45
Atalanta — AC Milan
Spain LaLiga2
20:45
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Real Oviedo
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:30
Waasland-Beveren — Lierse SK
Hungary NB I
20:30
Ujpest FC — Videoton FC
Republic of Ireland First Division
20:30
Longford Town FC — Uni. College Dublin
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
20:30
Wisla Plock SA — KS Cracovia
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Nacional de Football — Sud America
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Audax Italiano — Univers. de Concepcion
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise — St. Truidense VV
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
KSV Roeselare — Sporting Lokeren
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Molde FK
Switzerland Super League
20:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Vaduz
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
20:00
CSD Macara — CD River Plate Ecuador
Israel Premier League Playoffs 7 14
19:30
Hapoel Ashkelon — Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — MS Ironi Ashdod
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba — Hapoel Haifa
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
19:30
Limerick FC — Derry City FC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Benfica Lisbon — Vitoria Guimaraes
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
Osijek — Slaven Koprivnica
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava — MFK Zemp. Michalovce
19:00
MFK Ruzomberok — FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Poland I liga
19:00
Wigry Suwalki — Drutex-Bytovia
Romania Liga 1 Championship round
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti — AFC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Steaua Bucuresti — CS U. Craiova
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Estud. de La Plata — Gimnasia La Plata
19:00
CA Talleres — CA Belgrano
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad — Radnicki Nis
England Premier League
18:30
Stoke City — Arsenal FC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CA Osasuna — Granada CF
Russia Premier League
18:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Orenburg
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
FK Austria Vienna — SV Ried
18:30
Admira Wacker — Wolfsberger AC
18:30
SKN St. Polten — SV Mattersburg
Spain LaLiga2
18:30
Alcorcon AD — Rayo Vallecano
18:30
Cordoba CF — CF Reus Deportiu
18:30
UD Almeria — Numancia CD
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
18:30
Chernomorets Odessa — FC Shakhtar Donetsk
England Championship Playoffs
18:30
Fulham FC — Reading FC
Italy Serie A
18:00
ACF Fiorentina — Lazio Roma
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
SV Zulte Waregem — KV Oostende
Italy Serie B
18:00
Trapani Calcio — AC Cesena
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Levante UD — Girona FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Adanaspor — Trabzonspor
Hungary NB I
18:00
Budapest Honved FC — MTK Budapest FC
18:00
Paksi FC — Gyirmot FC
18:00
Diosgyori VTK — Mezokovesd Zsory
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Round
18:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Ruch Chorzow
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg — Tromso IL
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Viking FK
18:00
Odds BK — Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Haugesund FK
Sweden Superettan
18:00
Dalkurd FF — Trelleborgs FF
Poland I liga
18:00
Chojnice — MKS Kluczbork
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Mjondalen — Elverum
18:00
Strommen IF — Tromsdalen
18:00
Ranheim IL — Fredrikstad FK
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Asane Fotball
Jordan Cup Playoffs
18:00
Al Jazeera Club Jordan — Ramtha SC
Switzerland Challenge League
17:45
FC Winterthur — FC Zurich
Switzerland Super League
17:45
FC Sion — FC Lugano
Spain Primera Division Femenina
17:15
FC Barcelona (W) — Atl. Madrid (W)
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
FC Arouca — CD Tondela
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove — 1 FC Slovacko
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Santiago Wanderers — Cobresal
Serbia Superliga Relegation Round
17:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Backa BP
Algeria Ligue 1
17:00
RC Relizane — Olympique Medea
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
16:30
Cherno More Varna — CSKA Sofia
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:30
FC Slovan Liberec — FK Baumit Jablonec
Spain LaLiga2
16:15
Elche CF — CD Mirandes
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
16:05
Dibba Al Fujairah — Sharjah FC
16:05
Al Ain — Ittihad Kalba
16:05
Hatta — Al-Wasl
England Premier League
16:00
Bournemouth AFC — Burnley FC
16:00
Middlesbrough FC — Southampton FC
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Swansea City
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Kalmar FF — BK Hacken
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
RB Salzburg — SK Rapid Vienna
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Stabaek Fotball — Rosenborg BK
Scotland Premiership
16:00
FC St Johnstone — Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Motherwell FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC — Inverness CT
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
FF Jaro — Grankulla IFK
16:00
TPS Turku — AC Oulu
16:00
FC Honka — KPV Kokkola
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Falkenbergs FF — IF Brommapojkarna
16:00
Helsingborgs IF — IK Frej
Ukraine Premier League Championship Round
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk — FC Dynamo Kyiv
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
Utsiktens BK — Oskarshamns AIK
Denmark Superligaen European Playoffs
16:00
Odense BK — Silkeborg IF
Scotland First Division Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
16:00
Raith Rovers FC — Brechin City FC
16:00
Alloa Athletic FC — Airdrieonians
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — 1 FC Koeln
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — Borussia M?gladbach
15:30
Werder Bremen — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg — FC Ingolstadt
15:30
FC Augsburg — Borussia Dortmund
15:30
RB Leipzig — Bayern Munich
Italy Serie B
15:00
Hellas Verona — Carpi FC
15:00
Benevento Calcio — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Spezia Calcio — SC Pisa
15:00
Sportiva Salernitana — AS Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio — Virtus Entella
15:00
AS Cittadella — Vicenza Calcio
15:00
Pro Vercelli — Brescia
15:00
Latina Calcio — Perugia
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Spal 2013
Russia Premier League
15:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Inter Zapresic
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Basaksehir FK — Genclerbirligi
Iceland 1 deild
15:00
Keflavik IF — Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
1 FK Pribram — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Italy Campionato Primavera Girone C
15:00
Atalanta Bergamo (Yth) — Salernitana (Yth)
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — BSV Rehden
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Alemannia Aachen — FC Schalke 04 II
Ukraine U21 Championship
14:00
Vorskla-D Poltava (U21) — Zirka-D Kirovohrad (U21)
China Super League
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — FC Shanghai Shenhua
England Premier League
13:30
Manchester City — Leicester City
Russia Premier League
13:30
FC Amkar Perm — FC Spartak Moscow
Germany 3rd Liga
13:30
Hallescher FC — Wehen Wiesbaden
13:30
VfR Aalen — FC Magdeburg
13:30
SF Lotte — FSV Mainz 05 II
13:30
SC Paderborn — Preussen Munster
13:30
Fortuna Cologne — MSV Duisburg
13:30
FSV Zwickau — VfL Osnabruck
13:30
FSV Frankfurt — Werder Bremen II
13:30
Hansa Rostock — RW Erfurt
13:30
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Holstein Kiel
Singapore S league
13:30
Young Lions — Brunei DPMM FC
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Rangers FC — Heart of Midlothian
Spain LaLiga2
13:00
Real Valladolid — RCD Mallorca
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
CD Cova Piedade — CD Aves
Germany Regionalliga North
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II — U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Narva JK Trans — FC Flora Tallinn
Russia Premier League
11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FC Krasnodar
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
11:00
FC Banik Ostrava (U19) — Sigma Olomouc (U19)
11:00
FC Hradec Kralove (U19) — FK Mlada Boleslav (U19)
11:00
Slavia Prague (U19) — FC Pardubice (U19)
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — Fotbal Trinec
China Super League
09:30
Yanbian — Beijing Guoan FC
09:30
Liaoning Whowin FC — Chongqing Lifan
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Thespakusatsu — Ehime FC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:00
CD Once Caldas — Atletico Huila
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:30
Nautico PE — America Mineiro MG
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:15
San Martin de San Juan — Godoy Cruz
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
01:10
Rubio Nu — Sol de America
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Huachipato
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:15
CRB AL — Ceara CE

ARCHIVE

2021
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2021
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2021
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2021
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2021
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2021
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2021
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2021
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2021
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020 December
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st