Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/05/14

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Blooming
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Junior Barranquilla
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
Sporting Cristal — FBC Melgar
22:30
Real Garcilaso — Juan A. de Chiclayo
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa — Santos de Guapiles
Iceland Urvalsdeild
22:00
Breidablik Kopavogur — Stjarnan Gardabae
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Portland Timbers — Atlanta United FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
Boca Juniors — CA River Plate
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:00
Bolivar La Paz — The Strongest
USA NBA Playoffs
21:35
Golden State Warriors — San Antonio Spurs
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Braga — CD Nacional
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Atletico Paranaense
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Avai SC — Vitoria BA
21:00
Ponte Preta SP — Sport Recife PE
21:00
Palmeiras SP — Vasco da Gama RJ
France Ligue 1
21:00
FC Nantes — EA Guingamp
21:00
OGC Nice — SCO Angers
21:00
AS Saint Etienne — Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
FC Metz — Toulouse FC
21:00
Montpellier HSC — Olympique Lyon
21:00
SC Bastia — FC Lorient
21:00
SM Caen — Stade Rennes
21:00
Dijon FCO — AS Nancy
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux — Olympique Marseille
21:00
AS Monaco — Lille OSC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Pasto — Deportes Tolima
Chile Primera Division
21:00
OHiggins FC — Universidad de Chile
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
San Jose Oruro — Club Petrolero
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — Juventus Turin
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
CA Cerro — Rampla Juniors FC
20:30
Liverpool M. — Plaza Colonia CD
World Championship
20:15
Switzerland — Finland
20:15
Denmark — Sweden
Spain LaLiga
20:00
Athletic Bilbao — CD Leganes
20:00
SD Eibar — Sporting Gijon
20:00
Villarreal CF — Deportivo La Coruna
20:00
Real Madrid — Sevilla FC
20:00
Las Palmas UD — FC Barcelona
20:00
Real Betis — Atletico Madrid
Iceland Urvalsdeild
20:00
UMF Grindavik — Vikingur Olafsvik
20:00
Ka Akureyri — Fjolnir Reykjavik
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Royal Mouscron — KRC Genk
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:00
Newells Old Boys — CA Rosario Central
England League Two Playoffs
19:30
Blackpool FC — Luton Town
19:30
Carlisle United — Exeter City
Italy Serie A Playoffs
19:30
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Capo dOrlando
Greece Super League Playoffs
19:30
PAOK FC — AEK Athens FC
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar — Vikingur Reykjavik
19:00
KR Reykjavik — IA Akranes
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto — FC Pacos Ferreira
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Colon de Santa Fe — Union de Santa Fe
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
18:30
D. Dnipropetrovsk — Karpaty Lviv
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
18:15
El Nacional Quito — Delfin SC
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
Legia Warsaw — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
Club Brugge — RSC Anderlecht
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
FC Copenhagen — Brondby IF
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Gaziantepspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
18:00
Alanyaspor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Norway 2nd Division
18:00
Asker — Baerum SK
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Atletico Levante — CF Badalona
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
FC Vitebsk — FC Minsk
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Tecnyconta Zaragoza — Movistar Estudiantes
18:00
Morabanc Andorra — Real Madrid BC
18:00
Valencia Basket — UCAM Murcia
18:00
Rio Natura Monbus — FC Barcelona
ATP Madrid Spain
18:00
Thiem, Dominic — Nadal, Rafael
England Premier League
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Manchester United
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IK Sirius FK — IF Elfsborg
17:30
Malmo FF — Ostersunds FK
Russia National League
17:30
FC Spartak Nalchik — FC Mordovia Saransk
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
17:30
Deportivo Cuenca — LDU Quito
Greece Super League Playoffs
17:15
Panionios Athens — Panathinaikos Athens
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IFK Varnamo — Varbergs BoIS
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
FC Penafiel — Leixoes SC
17:00
FC Famalicao — Academico Viseu
17:00
AD Fafe — Varzim SC
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — Sporting Braga B
17:00
Sporting Lisbon B — Academica Coimbra
17:00
FC Vizela — SC Freamunde
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — GD Estoril Praia
17:00
GD Chaves — Rio Ave
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
ACS Poli Timisoara — CSMS Iasi
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
17:00
Atletico Venezuela — DVO Anzoategui
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:55
NK Aluminij — NK Maribor
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SCR Altach — SK Sturm Graz
Spain Primera Division Femenina
16:15
Real Sociedad (W) — Valencia CF (W)
World Championship
16:15
France — Czech Republic
Spain LaLiga
16:00
CD Alaves — Celta de Vigo
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Umraniyespor — Altinordu
16:00
Giresunspor — Denizlispor
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
SC Covilha — CD Santa Clara
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Luzern
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Fluminense RJ — Santos FC SP
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Eskisehirspor — Gaziantep B.B.
England National League Playoffs
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Forest Green Rovers
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Playoffs
16:00
Esbjerg FB — AGF Aarhus
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Adana Demirspor — Sivasspor
16:00
Manisaspor — Sanliurfaspor
16:00
S. B. Elazigspor — Balikesirspor
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Boluspor
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Slutsk — FC BATE Borisov
Russia National League
16:00
FK Tosno — FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
16:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Kuban Krasnodar
16:00
Spartak Moscow II — FK Khimki
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Fakel Worenesch
Greece A1 Playoffs
16:00
BC AEK Athens — BC Panathinaikos
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
FC Rosengaard — Husqvarna FF
ATP Challenger Tour Heilbronn Germany Qualifying
16:00
Cervantes Huegun, Inigo — Otte, Oscar
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
15:30
KKS Lech Poznan — MKS Pogon Szczecin
15:30
KS Lechia Gdansk — Korona Kielce SA
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30
FC St. Pauli — Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Hannover 96 — VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld — Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue — 1. FC Kaiserslautern
15:30
FC Kickers Wurzburg — SV Sandhausen
15:30
Nurnberg — Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30
Karlsruher SC — Dynamo Dresden
15:30
FC Union Berlin — 1. FC Heidenheim
15:30
1860 Munich — VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Ufa — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
ATP Rome Italy
15:30
Vesely, Jiri — Evans, Daniel
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
15:21
Bellucci, Thomaz — Monteiro, Thiago Moura
England Premier League
15:15
West Ham United — Liverpool FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — FC Empoli
15:00
FC Crotone — Udinese Calcio
15:00
Bologna FC — Pescara Calcio
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
US Palermo — Genoa FC
Italy Serie B
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Ascoli
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — Degerfors IF
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Le Mont LS — FC Wohlen
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — Servette Geneva FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Halmstads BK — Hammarby IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Jonkopings Sodra
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Osmanlispor FK — Akhisar Belediyespor
Italy Lega Pro Promotion Playoffs
15:00
Juve Stabia — Catania Calcio
Russia National League
15:00
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk — FK Tambov
ATP Challenger Tour Aix en Provence France
15:00
Tiafoe, Francis — Chardy, Jeremy
ATP Challenger Tour Bordeaux France Qualifying
14:45
Lamasine, Tristan — Ymer, Mikael
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
14:36
Wang, Qiang — Ozaki, Risa
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles — Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Willem II Tilburg — Ajax Amsterdam
14:30
ADO Den Haag — SBV Excelsior
14:30
FC Twente Enschede — FC Groningen
14:30
PSV Eindhoven — PEC Zwolle
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam — Heracles Almelo
14:30
AZ Alkmaar — FC Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — Roda JC Kerkrade
Czech Republic U21
14:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno (U21) — 1. FK Pribram (U21)
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
14:00
Bellis, Catherine Cartan — Sorribes Tormo, Sara
Switzerland Super League
13:45
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Lausanne-Sport
13:45
FC Basel — FC Thun
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Skive IK — Vejle BK
13:45
FC Helsingor — Vendsyssel FF
13:45
HB Koge — Naestved BK
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Shanghai SIPG
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen — BFC Dynamo
Georgia National League
13:30
FC Samtredia — FC Dinamo Batumi
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
13:15
Berlocq, Carlos — Arnaboldi, Andrea
England Premier League
13:00
Crystal Palace — Hull City
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
England Championship Playoffs
13:00
Huddersfield Town — Sheffield Wednesday
Spain Liga ACB
13:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria — Bilbao Basket
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
12:54
Bedene, Aljaz — Olivo, Renzo
12:53
Mannarino, Adrian — Donaldson, Jared
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
12:47
Vekic, Donna — Hibino, Nao
Italy Serie A
12:30
Inter Milan — US Sassuolo
ATP Challenger Tour Bordeaux France Qualifying
12:30
Barrere, Gregoire — McDonald, Mackenzie
Czech Republic FNL
12:20
Fotbal Frydek Mistek — 1. SC Znojmo
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Portimonense SC — SC Olhanense
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
CD Lugo — UCAM Murcia
ATP Rome Italy
12:00
Verdasco, Fernando — Young, Donald
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
12:00
Anderson, Kevin — Escobedo, Ernesto
Russia Premier League
11:00
FC Tom Tomsk — Terek Grozny
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
11:00
Barthel, Mona — Lepchenko, Varvara
ATP Rome Italy Qualifying
11:00
Struff, Jan Lennard — Istomin, Denis
WTA Rome Italy Qualifying
11:00
Kontaveit, Anett — Duque Marino, Mariana
ATP Challenger Tour Bordeaux France Qualifying
11:00
Bonzi, Benjamin — Authom, Maxime
Romania Liga 2
10:30
FC Clinceni — UTA Arad
Czech Republic U21
10:15
Dukla Prague (U21) — Slavia Praha (U21)
Japan J.League
10:00
Omiya Ardija — Vegalta Sendai
Russia National League
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk — FK Tyumen
China Super League
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Guangzhou E.
Japan J.League
08:00
Cerezo Osaka — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
FC Tokyo — Kashiwa Reysol
08:00
Jubilo Iwata — Kawasaki Frontale
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Sangju Sang. Phoenix — FC Seoul
08:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Jeonbuk Hyundai
Japan J.League
07:00
Kashima Antlers — Vissel Kobe
07:00
Niigata Albirex — Urawa Red Diamonds
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Ventforet Kofu
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Sagan Tosu
Mexico Primera Division Playoffs
04:00
Deportivo Toluca — Santos Laguna
ATP Challenger Tour Seoul South Korea
04:00
Fabbiano, Thomas — Kwon, Soon Woo
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Chicago Fire — Seattle Sounders
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:00
Paysandu PA — Oeste SP
Mexico Primera Division Playoffs
02:00
CF Monterrey — UANL Tigres
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:00
Independiente Medellin — America de Cali
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
New England R. — Real Salt Lake
Chile Primera Division
01:30
San Luis de Quillota — Union Espanola
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Orlando City SC — Sporting Kansas City
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Independ. Santa Fe — Jaguares de Cordoba
USA NHL Playoffs
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins — Ottawa Senators
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:00
CD Santamarina Tandil — CSD Flandria
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
Club Olimpo — CA Aldosivi
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Goias GO — Figueirense FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Corinthians SP — Chapecoense SC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:00
Boyaca Patriotas — Atletico N. Medellin
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Blooming
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Junior Barranquilla
Peru Primera Division Verano
22:30
Sporting Cristal — FBC Melgar
22:30
Real Garcilaso — Juan A. de Chiclayo
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Verano Ch. Round
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa — Santos de Guapiles
Iceland Urvalsdeild
22:00
Breidablik Kopavogur — Stjarnan Gardabae
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Portland Timbers — Atlanta United FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
Boca Juniors — CA River Plate
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
22:00
Bolivar La Paz — The Strongest
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Braga — CD Nacional
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Atletico Paranaense
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Avai SC — Vitoria BA
21:00
Ponte Preta SP — Sport Recife PE
21:00
Palmeiras SP — Vasco da Gama RJ
France Ligue 1
21:00
FC Nantes — EA Guingamp
21:00
OGC Nice — SCO Angers
21:00
AS Saint Etienne — Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
FC Metz — Toulouse FC
21:00
Montpellier HSC — Olympique Lyon
21:00
SC Bastia — FC Lorient
21:00
SM Caen — Stade Rennes
21:00
Dijon FCO — AS Nancy
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux — Olympique Marseille
21:00
AS Monaco — Lille OSC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Pasto — Deportes Tolima
Chile Primera Division
21:00
OHiggins FC — Universidad de Chile
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
San Jose Oruro — Club Petrolero
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — Juventus Turin
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura
20:30
CA Cerro — Rampla Juniors FC
20:30
Liverpool M. — Plaza Colonia CD
Spain LaLiga
20:00
Athletic Bilbao — CD Leganes
20:00
SD Eibar — Sporting Gijon
20:00
Villarreal CF — Deportivo La Coruna
20:00
Real Madrid — Sevilla FC
20:00
Las Palmas UD — FC Barcelona
20:00
Real Betis — Atletico Madrid
Iceland Urvalsdeild
20:00
UMF Grindavik — Vikingur Olafsvik
20:00
Ka Akureyri — Fjolnir Reykjavik
Belgium First Division Playoffs 2B
20:00
Royal Mouscron — KRC Genk
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:00
Newells Old Boys — CA Rosario Central
England League Two Playoffs
19:30
Blackpool FC — Luton Town
19:30
Carlisle United — Exeter City
Greece Super League Playoffs
19:30
PAOK FC — AEK Athens FC
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar — Vikingur Reykjavik
19:00
KR Reykjavik — IA Akranes
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto — FC Pacos Ferreira
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Colon de Santa Fe — Union de Santa Fe
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
18:30
D. Dnipropetrovsk — Karpaty Lviv
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
18:15
El Nacional Quito — Delfin SC
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
Legia Warsaw — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Belgium Pro League Championship Round
18:00
Club Brugge — RSC Anderlecht
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
18:00
FC Copenhagen — Brondby IF
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Gaziantepspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
18:00
Alanyaspor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Norway 2nd Division
18:00
Asker — Baerum SK
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Atletico Levante — CF Badalona
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
FC Vitebsk — FC Minsk
England Premier League
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Manchester United
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IK Sirius FK — IF Elfsborg
17:30
Malmo FF — Ostersunds FK
Russia National League
17:30
FC Spartak Nalchik — FC Mordovia Saransk
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
17:30
Deportivo Cuenca — LDU Quito
Greece Super League Playoffs
17:15
Panionios Athens — Panathinaikos Athens
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IFK Varnamo — Varbergs BoIS
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
FC Penafiel — Leixoes SC
17:00
FC Famalicao — Academico Viseu
17:00
AD Fafe — Varzim SC
17:00
Benfica Lisbon B — Sporting Braga B
17:00
Sporting Lisbon B — Academica Coimbra
17:00
FC Vizela — SC Freamunde
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — GD Estoril Praia
17:00
GD Chaves — Rio Ave
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
17:00
ACS Poli Timisoara — CSMS Iasi
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura
17:00
Atletico Venezuela — DVO Anzoategui
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:55
NK Aluminij — NK Maribor
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SCR Altach — SK Sturm Graz
Spain Primera Division Femenina
16:15
Real Sociedad (W) — Valencia CF (W)
Spain LaLiga
16:00
CD Alaves — Celta de Vigo
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Umraniyespor — Altinordu
16:00
Giresunspor — Denizlispor
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
SC Covilha — CD Santa Clara
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Luzern
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Fluminense RJ — Santos FC SP
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Eskisehirspor — Gaziantep B.B.
England National League Playoffs
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Forest Green Rovers
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Playoffs
16:00
Esbjerg FB — AGF Aarhus
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Adana Demirspor — Sivasspor
16:00
Manisaspor — Sanliurfaspor
16:00
S. B. Elazigspor — Balikesirspor
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Boluspor
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Slutsk — FC BATE Borisov
Russia National League
16:00
FK Tosno — FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
16:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Kuban Krasnodar
16:00
Spartak Moscow II — FK Khimki
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Fakel Worenesch
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
FC Rosengaard — Husqvarna FF
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
15:30
KKS Lech Poznan — MKS Pogon Szczecin
15:30
KS Lechia Gdansk — Korona Kielce SA
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30
FC St. Pauli — Greuther Fuerth
15:30
Hannover 96 — VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld — Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue — 1. FC Kaiserslautern
15:30
FC Kickers Wurzburg — SV Sandhausen
15:30
Nurnberg — Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30
Karlsruher SC — Dynamo Dresden
15:30
FC Union Berlin — 1. FC Heidenheim
15:30
1860 Munich — VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Ufa — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
England Premier League
15:15
West Ham United — Liverpool FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — FC Empoli
15:00
FC Crotone — Udinese Calcio
15:00
Bologna FC — Pescara Calcio
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
US Palermo — Genoa FC
Italy Serie B
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Ascoli
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — Degerfors IF
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Le Mont LS — FC Wohlen
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — Servette Geneva FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Halmstads BK — Hammarby IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Jonkopings Sodra
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Osmanlispor FK — Akhisar Belediyespor
Italy Lega Pro Promotion Playoffs
15:00
Juve Stabia — Catania Calcio
Russia National League
15:00
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk — FK Tambov
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles — Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Willem II Tilburg — Ajax Amsterdam
14:30
ADO Den Haag — SBV Excelsior
14:30
FC Twente Enschede — FC Groningen
14:30
PSV Eindhoven — PEC Zwolle
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam — Heracles Almelo
14:30
AZ Alkmaar — FC Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — Roda JC Kerkrade
Czech Republic U21
14:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno (U21) — 1. FK Pribram (U21)
Switzerland Super League
13:45
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Lausanne-Sport
13:45
FC Basel — FC Thun
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Skive IK — Vejle BK
13:45
FC Helsingor — Vendsyssel FF
13:45
HB Koge — Naestved BK
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Shanghai SIPG
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen — BFC Dynamo
Georgia National League
13:30
FC Samtredia — FC Dinamo Batumi
England Premier League
13:00
Crystal Palace — Hull City
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Round
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
England Championship Playoffs
13:00
Huddersfield Town — Sheffield Wednesday
Italy Serie A
12:30
Inter Milan — US Sassuolo
Czech Republic FNL
12:20
Fotbal Frydek Mistek — 1. SC Znojmo
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Portimonense SC — SC Olhanense
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
CD Lugo — UCAM Murcia
Russia Premier League
11:00
FC Tom Tomsk — Terek Grozny
Romania Liga 2
10:30
FC Clinceni — UTA Arad
Czech Republic U21
10:15
Dukla Prague (U21) — Slavia Praha (U21)
Japan J.League
10:00
Omiya Ardija — Vegalta Sendai
Russia National League
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk — FK Tyumen
China Super League
09:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Guangzhou E.
Japan J.League
08:00
Cerezo Osaka — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
FC Tokyo — Kashiwa Reysol
08:00
Jubilo Iwata — Kawasaki Frontale
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Sangju Sang. Phoenix — FC Seoul
08:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Jeonbuk Hyundai
Japan J.League
07:00
Kashima Antlers — Vissel Kobe
07:00
Niigata Albirex — Urawa Red Diamonds
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Ventforet Kofu
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Sagan Tosu
Mexico Primera Division Playoffs
04:00
Deportivo Toluca — Santos Laguna
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Chicago Fire — Seattle Sounders
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:00
Paysandu PA — Oeste SP
Mexico Primera Division Playoffs
02:00
CF Monterrey — UANL Tigres
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:00
Independiente Medellin — America de Cali
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
New England R. — Real Salt Lake
Chile Primera Division
01:30
San Luis de Quillota — Union Espanola
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Orlando City SC — Sporting Kansas City
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Independ. Santa Fe — Jaguares de Cordoba
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:00
CD Santamarina Tandil — CSD Flandria
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
Club Olimpo — CA Aldosivi
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Goias GO — Figueirense FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Corinthians SP — Chapecoense SC
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:00
Boyaca Patriotas — Atletico N. Medellin

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st