Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/05/28

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:30
Atletico de Rafaela — CA Belgrano
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — The Strongest
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA River Plate — CA Rosario Central
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Atlanta United FC — New York City FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
Sport Recife PE — Gremio RS
Peru Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Alianza Lima — Real Garcilaso
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Cerro Porteno — Club Sportivo Luqueno
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Tigres FC — Atletico Huila
Egypt Premier League
22:00
El Daklyeh — El Zamalek
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
CA Talleres — Atletico Tucuman
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia — Gimnasia Jujuy
Spain Liga ACB Playoffs
21:30
Unicaja Malaga — Iberostar Tenerife
Iceland Urvalsdeild
21:15
UMF Grindavik — Valur Reykjavik
21:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik — Stjarnan Gardabae
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Arsenal de Sarandi — Atletico Lanus
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Santos FC SP — Cruzeiro MG
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Corinthians SP
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — Nueva Chicago
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Universitario de Sucre — Club Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil Brasileiro Serie C
21:00
ASA AL — Sampaio Correa MA
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura Playoffs
21:00
Aragua FC — Carabobo FC
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Pescara Calcio
20:45
FC Crotone — Lazio Roma
20:45
US Palermo — FC Empoli
20:45
Turin FC — US Sassuolo
20:45
Inter Milan — Udinese Calcio
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Cordoba CF — Real Oviedo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CSD Flandria — Juventud Unida G.
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie B
20:30
Juventud de LP — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
20:30
Sud America — Danubio FC
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga IF — Rosenborg BK
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — FC Dunav Ruse
20:00
Cherno More Varna — Ludogorets Razgrad
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Guillermo Brown — Crucero del Norte
20:00
Central Cordoba SdE — Argentinos Juniors
Israel Super League Playoffs
20:00
Bnei Herzelia — Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Greece Super League Playoffs
19:30
AEK Athens FC — PAOK FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
19:30
ACS Poli Timisoara — ASA Targu Mures
Spain Liga ACB Playoffs
19:15
Real Madrid BC — Morabanc Andorra
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
CSD Macara — Delfin SC
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca — Club Sport Emelec
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Defensa y Justicia — CA Tigre
Georgia National League
19:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi — FC Dinamo Batumi
Taca de Portugal
18:15
Benfica Lisbon — Vitoria Guimaraes
Peru Primera Division Apertura
18:15
FBC Melgar — Deportivo San Martin
Grand Slam French Open Men
18:03
Sugita, Yuichi — Johnson, Steve
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sampdoria Genoa — SSC Napoli
18:00
AS Roma — Genoa FC
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Playoffs
18:00
AGF Aarhus — Viborg FF
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Elche CF — CF Reus Deportiu
18:00
RCD Mallorca — Numancia CD
18:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Girona FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Gaziantepspor — Besiktas JK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund FK — Sarpsborg
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Sogndal IL
18:00
Molde FK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
SK Brann — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Tromso IL
France Ligue 2 Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
18:00
US Orleans 45 — Paris FC 98
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Asane Fotball — Strommen IF
18:00
Fredrikstad FK — Arendal FK
18:00
Elverum — Levanger
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Floro
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Wisla Krakow SA
Hungary NB II
18:00
Soproni VSE — Szeged 2011
Grand Slam French Open Women
17:54
Golubic, Viktorija — Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
Grand Slam French Open Men
17:51
Haase, Robin — De Minaur, Alex
Grand Slam French Open Women
17:45
Williams, Venus — Wang, Qiang
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Goteborg — IF Elfsborg
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
17:30
CSKA Sofia — Levski Sofia
Greece Super League Playoffs
17:15
Panathinaikos Athens — Panionios Athens
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Gefle IF — IF Brommapojkarna
Italy Lega Pro Girone A Relegation Playoffs
17:00
Carrarese Calcio — Lupa Roma
Russia Premier League Relegation/Promotion
17:00
Arsenal Tula — FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spain Liga ACB Playoffs
17:00
Baskonia Vit Gasteiz — Herbalife Gran Canaria
Greece A1 Playoffs
17:00
BC AEK Athens — BC Aris Thessaloniki
Grand Slam French Open Women
16:46
Giorgi, Camila — Dodin, Oceane
Netherlands Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
16:45
NEC Nijmegen — NAC Breda
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
16:30
SK Rapid Vienna — SKN St. Polten
16:30
Admira Wacker — FK Austria Vienna
16:30
Wolfsberger AC — SK Sturm Graz
16:30
SV Ried — SV Mattersburg
Grand Slam French Open Women
16:26
Lucic Baroni, Mirjana — Buyukakcay, Cagla
Grand Slam French Open Men
16:16
Pouille, Lucas — Benneteau, Julien
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Real Zaragoza — Rayo Vallecano
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Sion
16:00
FC Thun — Young Boys Bern
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Midtjylland — Lyngby BK
Belarus Cup
16:00
FC Brest — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Lithuania LKL Playoffs
16:00
BC Zalgiris Kaunas — BC Lietkabelis
Grand Slam French Open Men
15:29
Thiem, Dominic — Tomic, Bernard
Italy Serie A
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — AC Milan
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Osmanlispor FK — Caykur Rizespor
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — Jonkopings Sodra
Czech Republic FNL
15:00
Pardubice — FK Varnsdorf
15:00
FK Usti Nad Labem — Fotbal Frydek Mistek
15:00
FC Banik Ostrava — 1. SC Znojmo
15:00
Dyn. Ceske Budejovice — Fotbal Trinec
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Kayserispor
15:00
Bursaspor — Genclerbirligi
Norway 2nd Division
15:00
Ham-Kam — Raufoss IL
Grand Slam French Open Men
14:58
Robredo, Tommy — Evans, Daniel
14:37
Kukushkin, Mikhail — Sandgren, Tennys
Netherlands Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade — MVV Maastricht
Russia Premier League Relegation/Promotion
14:00
FC Orenburg — Ska-Khabarovsk
Czech Republic U21
14:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno (U21) — Slavia Praha (U21)
14:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava (U21) — FC Viktoria Plzen (U21)
Germany Amateur Regionalliga Promotion Playoffs
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SpVgg Elversberg 07
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
FC Astana — Shakhter Karagandy
Thai League
14:00
Bangkok Glass FC — Nakhon Ratchasima FC
China Super League
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — FC Henan Jianye
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Playoffs
13:00
AC Horsens — Esbjerg FB
Denmark 2nd Division Championship Group
13:00
BK Avarta — Brabrand IF
13:00
B 93 Copenhagen — Aarhus Fremad
Grand Slam French Open Men
12:56
Carreno Busta, Pablo — Mayer, Florian
Grand Slam French Open Women
12:56
McHale, Christina — Kuznetsova, Svetlana
Grand Slam French Open Men
12:56
Karlovic, Ivo — Tsitsipas, Stefanos
12:56
Trungelliti, Marco — Halys, Quentin
12:56
Daniel, Taro — Janowicz, Jerzy
Netherlands Eredivisie Europa League Playoffs
12:30
FC Utrecht — AZ Alkmaar
Poland I liga
12:30
Chrobry Glogow — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
12:30
Olimpia Grudziadz — GKS Katowice
12:30
MKS Kluczbork — MKS Znicz Pruszkow
12:30
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — KS Wisla Pulawy
12:30
Wigry Suwalki — Chojnice
12:30
Drutex-Bytovia — Stomil Olsztyn SA
12:30
GKS Tychy 71 — FKS Stal Mielec
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Matsumoto Yamaga
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Tenerife CD
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Incheon United FC
U20 World Cup
11:00
Senegal (U20) — Ecuador (U20)
11:00
USA (U20) — Saudi Arabia (U20)
Czech Republic U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 (U21) — FC Hradec Kralove (U21)
Georgia National League
11:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi — FC Shuqura
Czech Republic U21
10:15
Dukla Prague (U21) — FK Teplice (U21)
Japan J.League
10:00
Vissel Kobe — Cerezo Osaka
Grand Slam French Open Women
10:00
Bacsinszky, Timea — Sorribes Tormo, Sara
10:00
Chirico, Louisa — Ostapenko, Jelena
Grand Slam French Open Men
10:00
Zeballos, Horacio — Mannarino, Adrian
Grand Slam French Open Women
10:00
Boserup, Julia — Kvitova, Petra
10:00
Puig, Monica — Vinci, Roberta
Grand Slam French Open Men
10:00
Garcia Lopez, Guillermo — Muller, Gilles
Grand Slam French Open Women
10:00
Brengle, Madison — Goerges, Julia
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Foresta Suceava — Olimpia Satu Mare
Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FC Okzhetpes — FC Ordabasy
Grand Slam French Open Men
10:00
Copil, Marius — Ramos, Albert
Japan J.League
09:00
FC Tokyo — Ventforet Kofu
U20 World Cup
08:00
Honduras (U20) — Vietnam (U20)
08:00
New Zealand (U20) — France (U20)
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Oita Trinita — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J.League
06:00
Vegalta Sendai — Niigata Albirex
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Thespakusatsu
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Mito Hollyhock
Japan J League 3
06:00
SC Sagamihara — Tochigi SC
ITF Women Luan Singles W WITF CHN 10A
04:05
Zhu, Lin — Raina, Ankita
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
San Jose Earthquakes — LA Galaxy
Peru Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Academia Cantolao — Alianza Atletico
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Vitoria BA — Coritiba PR
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids — Sporting Kansas City
02:00
Minnesota United FC — Orlando City SC
02:00
Real Salt Lake — Philadelphia Union
International Friendly
01:30
Mexico — Croatia
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
NY Red Bulls — New England R.
01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — DC United
USA North USA Soccer League Spring season
01:00
New York Cosmos — San Francisco Deltas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Deportivo Cali — Millonarios FC
01:00
Independ. Santa Fe — Alianza Petrolera
International Friendly
01:00
Honduras — El Salvador
Peru Primera Division Apertura
00:45
Sport Rosario — CC Deportivo Municipal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
San Martin de San Juan — CA Sarmiento
00:30
CA Huracan — Boca Juniors
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Juventude RS — Parana Clube PR
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie A
00:00
CA Penarol — CA Fenix
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:30
Atletico de Rafaela — CA Belgrano
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — The Strongest
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
CA River Plate — CA Rosario Central
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Atlanta United FC — New York City FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
Sport Recife PE — Gremio RS
Peru Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Alianza Lima — Real Garcilaso
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Cerro Porteno — Club Sportivo Luqueno
Colombia Primera A Apertura
22:15
Tigres FC — Atletico Huila
Egypt Premier League
22:00
El Daklyeh — El Zamalek
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
CA Talleres — Atletico Tucuman
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia — Gimnasia Jujuy
Iceland Urvalsdeild
21:15
UMF Grindavik — Valur Reykjavik
21:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik — Stjarnan Gardabae
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Arsenal de Sarandi — Atletico Lanus
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Santos FC SP — Cruzeiro MG
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Corinthians SP
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — Nueva Chicago
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
21:00
Universitario de Sucre — Club Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil Brasileiro Serie C
21:00
ASA AL — Sampaio Correa MA
Venezuela Primera Division Apertura Playoffs
21:00
Aragua FC — Carabobo FC
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Pescara Calcio
20:45
FC Crotone — Lazio Roma
20:45
US Palermo — FC Empoli
20:45
Turin FC — US Sassuolo
20:45
Inter Milan — Udinese Calcio
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Cordoba CF — Real Oviedo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CSD Flandria — Juventud Unida G.
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie B
20:30
Juventud de LP — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
20:30
Sud America — Danubio FC
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga IF — Rosenborg BK
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — FC Dunav Ruse
20:00
Cherno More Varna — Ludogorets Razgrad
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Guillermo Brown — Crucero del Norte
20:00
Central Cordoba SdE — Argentinos Juniors
Greece Super League Playoffs
19:30
AEK Athens FC — PAOK FC
Romania Liga 1 Relegation round
19:30
ACS Poli Timisoara — ASA Targu Mures
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
19:00
CSD Macara — Delfin SC
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca — Club Sport Emelec
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Defensa y Justicia — CA Tigre
Georgia National League
19:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi — FC Dinamo Batumi
Taca de Portugal
18:15
Benfica Lisbon — Vitoria Guimaraes
Peru Primera Division Apertura
18:15
FBC Melgar — Deportivo San Martin
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sampdoria Genoa — SSC Napoli
18:00
AS Roma — Genoa FC
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Playoffs
18:00
AGF Aarhus — Viborg FF
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Elche CF — CF Reus Deportiu
18:00
RCD Mallorca — Numancia CD
18:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Girona FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:00
Gaziantepspor — Besiktas JK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund FK — Sarpsborg
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Sogndal IL
18:00
Molde FK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
SK Brann — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Tromso IL
France Ligue 2 Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
18:00
US Orleans 45 — Paris FC 98
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Asane Fotball — Strommen IF
18:00
Fredrikstad FK — Arendal FK
18:00
Elverum — Levanger
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Floro
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Round
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Wisla Krakow SA
Hungary NB II
18:00
Soproni VSE — Szeged 2011
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Goteborg — IF Elfsborg
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Round
17:30
CSKA Sofia — Levski Sofia
Greece Super League Playoffs
17:15
Panathinaikos Athens — Panionios Athens
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Gefle IF — IF Brommapojkarna
Italy Lega Pro Girone A Relegation Playoffs
17:00
Carrarese Calcio — Lupa Roma
Russia Premier League Relegation/Promotion
17:00
Arsenal Tula — FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Netherlands Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
16:45
NEC Nijmegen — NAC Breda
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
16:30
SK Rapid Vienna — SKN St. Polten
16:30
Admira Wacker — FK Austria Vienna
16:30
Wolfsberger AC — SK Sturm Graz
16:30
SV Ried — SV Mattersburg
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Real Zaragoza — Rayo Vallecano
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Sion
16:00
FC Thun — Young Boys Bern
Denmark Superligaen Championship round
16:00
FC Midtjylland — Lyngby BK
Belarus Cup
16:00
FC Brest — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Italy Serie A
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — AC Milan
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Osmanlispor FK — Caykur Rizespor
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — Jonkopings Sodra
Czech Republic FNL
15:00
Pardubice — FK Varnsdorf
15:00
FK Usti Nad Labem — Fotbal Frydek Mistek
15:00
FC Banik Ostrava — 1. SC Znojmo
15:00
Dyn. Ceske Budejovice — Fotbal Trinec
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Kayserispor
15:00
Bursaspor — Genclerbirligi
Norway 2nd Division
15:00
Ham-Kam — Raufoss IL
Netherlands Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade — MVV Maastricht
Russia Premier League Relegation/Promotion
14:00
FC Orenburg — Ska-Khabarovsk
Czech Republic U21
14:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno (U21) — Slavia Praha (U21)
14:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava (U21) — FC Viktoria Plzen (U21)
Germany Amateur Regionalliga Promotion Playoffs
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SpVgg Elversberg 07
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
FC Astana — Shakhter Karagandy
Thai League
14:00
Bangkok Glass FC — Nakhon Ratchasima FC
China Super League
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — FC Henan Jianye
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Playoffs
13:00
AC Horsens — Esbjerg FB
Denmark 2nd Division Championship Group
13:00
BK Avarta — Brabrand IF
13:00
B 93 Copenhagen — Aarhus Fremad
Netherlands Eredivisie Europa League Playoffs
12:30
FC Utrecht — AZ Alkmaar
Poland I liga
12:30
Chrobry Glogow — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
12:30
Olimpia Grudziadz — GKS Katowice
12:30
MKS Kluczbork — MKS Znicz Pruszkow
12:30
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — KS Wisla Pulawy
12:30
Wigry Suwalki — Chojnice
12:30
Drutex-Bytovia — Stomil Olsztyn SA
12:30
GKS Tychy 71 — FKS Stal Mielec
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Matsumoto Yamaga
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Tenerife CD
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Incheon United FC
U20 World Cup
11:00
Senegal (U20) — Ecuador (U20)
11:00
USA (U20) — Saudi Arabia (U20)
Czech Republic U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 (U21) — FC Hradec Kralove (U21)
Georgia National League
11:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi — FC Shuqura
Czech Republic U21
10:15
Dukla Prague (U21) — FK Teplice (U21)
Japan J.League
10:00
Vissel Kobe — Cerezo Osaka
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Foresta Suceava — Olimpia Satu Mare
Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FC Okzhetpes — FC Ordabasy
Japan J.League
09:00
FC Tokyo — Ventforet Kofu
U20 World Cup
08:00
Honduras (U20) — Vietnam (U20)
08:00
New Zealand (U20) — France (U20)
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Oita Trinita — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J.League
06:00
Vegalta Sendai — Niigata Albirex
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Thespakusatsu
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Mito Hollyhock
Japan J League 3
06:00
SC Sagamihara — Tochigi SC
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
San Jose Earthquakes — LA Galaxy
Peru Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Academia Cantolao — Alianza Atletico
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Vitoria BA — Coritiba PR
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids — Sporting Kansas City
02:00
Minnesota United FC — Orlando City SC
02:00
Real Salt Lake — Philadelphia Union
International Friendly
01:30
Mexico — Croatia
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
NY Red Bulls — New England R.
01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — DC United
USA North USA Soccer League Spring season
01:00
New York Cosmos — San Francisco Deltas
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:00
Deportivo Cali — Millonarios FC
01:00
Independ. Santa Fe — Alianza Petrolera
International Friendly
01:00
Honduras — El Salvador
Peru Primera Division Apertura
00:45
Sport Rosario — CC Deportivo Municipal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
San Martin de San Juan — CA Sarmiento
00:30
CA Huracan — Boca Juniors
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Juventude RS — Parana Clube PR
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie A
00:00
CA Penarol — CA Fenix

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st