Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/06/18

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
23:30
Club Sport Emelec — Independiente del Valle
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
The Strongest — Universitario de Sucre
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Philadelphia Union — NY Red Bulls
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie A
23:00
El Tanque Sisley — CA Penarol
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
CA River Plate — Racing Club
Egypt Premier League
22:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab — Wadi Degla SC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
Defensa y Justicia — Atletico Tucuman
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Club Sportivo Luqueno — Club Libertad Asuncion
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
CA Independiente — Club Olimpo
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Chapecoense SC — Botafogo RJ
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Atletico Mineiro MG
Spain Liga Adelante Promotion Playoffs
21:00
Tenerife CD — Cadiz CF
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Estudiantes San Luis — Ferro Carril Oeste
UEFA European U21 Championship
20:45
Denmark (U21) — Italy (U21)
Confederations Cup
20:00
Cameroon — Chile
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga IF — Stromsgodset IF
Peru Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Alianza Atletico — Juan A. de Chiclayo
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie B
20:00
Danubio FC — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie A
20:00
Liverpool M. — Plaza Colonia CD
20:00
Rampla Juniors FC — CA Boston River
Brazil Brasileiro Serie C
20:00
Joinville SC — Sao Bento Sp
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:45
CA Patronato Parana — CA Tigre
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
Valur Reykjavik — Ka Akureyri
UEFA European U21 Championship
18:00
Germany (U21) — Czech Republic (U21)
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
FK Liepaja — FK Ventspils
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Sarpsborg
18:00
Haugesund FK — Rosenborg BK
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Viking FK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Odds BK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Elverum — Asane Fotball
18:00
Floro — Ullensaker/Kisa
18:00
Jerv FK — Tromsdalen
18:00
Levanger — IK Start
18:00
Ranheim IL — Mjondalen
18:00
Strommen IF — Sandnes Ulf
Peru Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Ayacucho FC — FBC Melgar
Campeonato de Portugal Relegation Playoffs
18:00
Mirandela — GD Tourizense
Finland Kakkonen
17:30
Mipk Mikkeli — Kiffen
Confederations Cup
17:00
Portugal — Mexico
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Norrby IF — Orgryte IS
Club Friendly
17:00
Videoton FC — MFK Ruzomberok
Poland I Liga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
16:00
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom — Drutex-Bytovia
Sweden Division 1 Norra
16:00
IFK Luleaa — Vasalunds IF
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
Landskrona BoIS — Skoevde AIK
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Coritiba PR — Corinthians SP
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Sol de America
WTA Nottingham Great Britain
16:00
Konta, Johanna — Vekic, Donna
ATP Challenger Tour Lisbon Portugal
15:50
Otte, Oscar — Daniel, Taro
Sweden Division 1 Norra
15:30
Umea FC — Arameiska-Syrianska
WTA Mallorca Spain Qualifying
15:30
Flipkens, Kirsten — Monova, Polina
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd FF — Helsingborgs IF
Norway 2nd Division
15:00
Skeid Fotball — KFUM Oslo
Club Friendly
15:00
Dinamo St Petersburg — FK Tosno
ATP Halle Germany Qualifying
14:47
Escobedo, Ernesto — Pospisil, Vasek
ATP s Hertogenbosch Netherlands
14:30
Karlovic, Ivo — Muller, Gilles
ITF Women Manchester Singles W WITF GBR 09A
14:05
Diyas, Zarina — Krunic, Aleksandra
Finland Kakkonen
14:00
Klubi 04 — Mikkelin Palloilijat
ATP Challenger Tour Nottingham Great Britain
14:00
Fabbiano, Thomas — Sela, Dudi
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
13:53
Vondrousova, Marketa — Naydenova, Aleksandrina
China Super League
13:35
Liaoning Whowin FC — Shandong L.Taishan
13:35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — FC Changchun Yatai
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — Tianjin Teda
WTA Mallorca Spain Qualifying
13:22
Cepede Royg, Veronica — Loeb, Jamie
13:04
Kudermetova, Veronika — Duque Marino, Mariana
Thai League
13:00
Bangkok United — Thailand Honda FC
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana — Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
FC Okzhetpes — FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
ATP London Great Britain Qualifying
13:00
Herbert, Pierre Hugues — Kozlov, Stefan
13:00
Chardy, Jeremy — Thompson, Jordan
ATP Halle Germany Qualifying
13:00
Sugita, Yuichi — Youzhny, Mikhail
ATP Stuttgart Germany
13:00
Lopez, Feliciano — Pouille, Lucas
ATP Challenger Tour Todi Italy Qualifying
12:15
Lokoli, Laurent — Haider Maurer, Andreas
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Thespakusatsu — Matsumoto Yamaga
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Incheon United FC — Sangju Sang. Phoenix
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
12:00
Giorgi, Camila — Min, Grace
ATP Halle Germany Qualifying
12:00
Seppi, Andreas — Lacko, Lukas
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
12:00
Hsieh, Su Wei — Larcher de Brito, Michelle
WTA s Hertogenbosch Netherlands
12:00
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Kontaveit, Anett
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
12:00
Raina, Ankita — Smitkova, Tereza
Japan J.League
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds — Jubilo Iwata
11:00
FC Tokyo — Yokohama F. Marinos
South Korea K League Classic
11:00
Suwon Samsung BW — FC Seoul
Japan J League 3
11:00
Gamba Osaka — Grulla Morioka
ATP Stuttgart Germany Doubles
11:00
Marach O / Pavic M — Murray J / Soares B
WTA Mallorca Spain Qualifying
11:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Kenin, Sofia
USA Major League Soccer
05:00
LA Galaxy — Houston Dynamo
04:00
Real Salt Lake — Minnesota United FC
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — FC Dallas
03:30
Colorado Rapids — Portland Timbers
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Sporting Kansas City
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca — CSD Macara
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Toronto FC — DC United
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Santos FC SP — Ponte Preta SP
USA WNBA
02:00
Minnesota Lynx (W) — Connecticut Sun (W)
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:45
Argentinos Juniors — CD Santamarina Tandil
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Orlando City SC — Montreal Impact
01:30
New England R. — Chicago Fire
01:00
Atlanta United FC — Columbus Crew
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
Velez Sarsfield — CA Sarmiento
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Deportivo Capiata — Cerro Porteno
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS — Vila Nova GO
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Vasco da Gama RJ — Avai SC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:00
Crucero del Norte — Club Almagro
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
23:30
Club Sport Emelec — Independiente del Valle
Liga Profesional Boliviano Apertura
23:15
The Strongest — Universitario de Sucre
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Philadelphia Union — NY Red Bulls
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie A
23:00
El Tanque Sisley — CA Penarol
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:15
CA River Plate — Racing Club
Egypt Premier League
22:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab — Wadi Degla SC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:00
Defensa y Justicia — Atletico Tucuman
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Club Sportivo Luqueno — Club Libertad Asuncion
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
CA Independiente — Club Olimpo
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Chapecoense SC — Botafogo RJ
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Atletico Mineiro MG
Spain Liga Adelante Promotion Playoffs
21:00
Tenerife CD — Cadiz CF
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Estudiantes San Luis — Ferro Carril Oeste
UEFA European U21 Championship
20:45
Denmark (U21) — Italy (U21)
Confederations Cup
20:00
Cameroon — Chile
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga IF — Stromsgodset IF
Peru Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Alianza Atletico — Juan A. de Chiclayo
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie B
20:00
Danubio FC — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio Serie A
20:00
Liverpool M. — Plaza Colonia CD
20:00
Rampla Juniors FC — CA Boston River
Brazil Brasileiro Serie C
20:00
Joinville SC — Sao Bento Sp
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:45
CA Patronato Parana — CA Tigre
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
Valur Reykjavik — Ka Akureyri
UEFA European U21 Championship
18:00
Germany (U21) — Czech Republic (U21)
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
FK Liepaja — FK Ventspils
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Sarpsborg
18:00
Haugesund FK — Rosenborg BK
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Viking FK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Odds BK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Elverum — Asane Fotball
18:00
Floro — Ullensaker/Kisa
18:00
Jerv FK — Tromsdalen
18:00
Levanger — IK Start
18:00
Ranheim IL — Mjondalen
18:00
Strommen IF — Sandnes Ulf
Peru Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Ayacucho FC — FBC Melgar
Campeonato de Portugal Relegation Playoffs
18:00
Mirandela — GD Tourizense
Finland Kakkonen
17:30
Mipk Mikkeli — Kiffen
Confederations Cup
17:00
Portugal — Mexico
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Norrby IF — Orgryte IS
Club Friendly
17:00
Videoton FC — MFK Ruzomberok
Poland I Liga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
16:00
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom — Drutex-Bytovia
Sweden Division 1 Norra
16:00
IFK Luleaa — Vasalunds IF
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
Landskrona BoIS — Skoevde AIK
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Coritiba PR — Corinthians SP
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Sol de America
Sweden Division 1 Norra
15:30
Umea FC — Arameiska-Syrianska
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd FF — Helsingborgs IF
Norway 2nd Division
15:00
Skeid Fotball — KFUM Oslo
Club Friendly
15:00
Dinamo St Petersburg — FK Tosno
Finland Kakkonen
14:00
Klubi 04 — Mikkelin Palloilijat
China Super League
13:35
Liaoning Whowin FC — Shandong L.Taishan
13:35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — FC Changchun Yatai
13:35
Beijing Guoan FC — Tianjin Teda
Thai League
13:00
Bangkok United — Thailand Honda FC
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana — Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
FC Okzhetpes — FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Thespakusatsu — Matsumoto Yamaga
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Incheon United FC — Sangju Sang. Phoenix
Japan J.League
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds — Jubilo Iwata
11:00
FC Tokyo — Yokohama F. Marinos
South Korea K League Classic
11:00
Suwon Samsung BW — FC Seoul
Japan J League 3
11:00
Gamba Osaka — Grulla Morioka
USA Major League Soccer
05:00
LA Galaxy — Houston Dynamo
04:00
Real Salt Lake — Minnesota United FC
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — FC Dallas
03:30
Colorado Rapids — Portland Timbers
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Sporting Kansas City
Ecuador Serie A Primera Etapa
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca — CSD Macara
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Toronto FC — DC United
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Santos FC SP — Ponte Preta SP
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:45
Argentinos Juniors — CD Santamarina Tandil
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Orlando City SC — Montreal Impact
01:30
New England R. — Chicago Fire
01:00
Atlanta United FC — Columbus Crew
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:30
Velez Sarsfield — CA Sarmiento
Paraguay Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Deportivo Capiata — Cerro Porteno
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS — Vila Nova GO
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Vasco da Gama RJ — Avai SC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:00
Crucero del Norte — Club Almagro
WTA Nottingham Great Britain
16:00
Konta, Johanna — Vekic, Donna
ATP Challenger Tour Lisbon Portugal
15:50
Otte, Oscar — Daniel, Taro
WTA Mallorca Spain Qualifying
15:30
Flipkens, Kirsten — Monova, Polina
ATP Halle Germany Qualifying
14:47
Escobedo, Ernesto — Pospisil, Vasek
ATP s Hertogenbosch Netherlands
14:30
Karlovic, Ivo — Muller, Gilles
ITF Women Manchester Singles W WITF GBR 09A
14:05
Diyas, Zarina — Krunic, Aleksandra
ATP Challenger Tour Nottingham Great Britain
14:00
Fabbiano, Thomas — Sela, Dudi
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
13:53
Vondrousova, Marketa — Naydenova, Aleksandrina
WTA Mallorca Spain Qualifying
13:22
Cepede Royg, Veronica — Loeb, Jamie
13:04
Kudermetova, Veronika — Duque Marino, Mariana
ATP London Great Britain Qualifying
13:00
Herbert, Pierre Hugues — Kozlov, Stefan
13:00
Chardy, Jeremy — Thompson, Jordan
ATP Halle Germany Qualifying
13:00
Sugita, Yuichi — Youzhny, Mikhail
ATP Stuttgart Germany
13:00
Lopez, Feliciano — Pouille, Lucas
ATP Challenger Tour Todi Italy Qualifying
12:15
Lokoli, Laurent — Haider Maurer, Andreas
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
12:00
Giorgi, Camila — Min, Grace
ATP Halle Germany Qualifying
12:00
Seppi, Andreas — Lacko, Lukas
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
12:00
Hsieh, Su Wei — Larcher de Brito, Michelle
WTA s Hertogenbosch Netherlands
12:00
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Kontaveit, Anett
WTA Birmingham Great Britain Qualifying
12:00
Raina, Ankita — Smitkova, Tereza
ATP Stuttgart Germany Doubles
11:00
Marach O / Pavic M — Murray J / Soares B
WTA Mallorca Spain Qualifying
11:00
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra — Kenin, Sofia

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st