Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/07/30

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Stanford USA Qualifying
23:23
Gordon, Michaela — Erakovic, Marina
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
The Strongest — San Jose Oruro
Tournament of Nations Women
23:15
Japan — Australia
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Cerro Porteno — Sportivo Trinidense
USA WNBA
23:05
LA Sparks (W) — Dallas Wings (W)
Colombia Primera A Clausura
23:00
Junior Barranquilla — Atletico N. Medellin
Colombia Primera B Clausura
23:00
Orsomarso — Real Santander
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
23:00
Limon FC — Municipal Liberia
Atlanta USA
23:00
Harrison, Ryan — Isner, John
Peru Primera Division Apertura
22:30
CC Deportivo Municipal — Alianza Lima
USA WNBA
21:05
Atlanta Dream (W) — Washington Mystics (W)
21:05
Connecticut Sun (W) — Indiana Fever (W)
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Coritiba PR — Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Sport Recife PE
21:00
Corinthians SP — Flamengo RJ
Croatia 1. HNL
21:00
NK Osijek — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
CSD Macara — Delfin SC
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
General Diaz — Sol de America
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Guabira Montero — Bolivar La Paz
21:00
CA Nacional Potosi — Blooming
Brazil Brasileiro Serie C
21:00
CSA AL — Botafogo PB
Stanford USA Qualifying
20:51
Cepede Royg, Veronica — Vickery, Sachia
Euro Cup Women
20:45
England (W) — France (W)
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:35
CA Chacarita Juniors — Argentinos Juniors
Washington USA Qualifying
20:33
Leshem, Edan — Gonzalez, Alejandro
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Guillermo Brown — Boca Unidos
Italy Coppa Italia
20:30
AS Gubbio — Monterosi FC
20:30
Trapani Calcio — Paganese Calcio
20:30
Giana Erminio — UC Albinoleffe
Club Friendly
20:30
FC Porto — Deportivo La Coruna
Washington USA Qualifying
20:17
Krajicek, Austin — Bangoura, Sekou
Peru Primera Division Apertura
20:15
Sport Huancayo — Real Garcilaso
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Toronto FC — New York City FC
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:00
Levski Sofia — FC Vitosha Bistrica
Romania Liga I
20:00
Steaua Bucuresti — CS U. Craiova
Belgium Pro League
20:00
KV Oostende — Royal Mouscron
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Crucero del Norte — Gimnasia Jujuy
20:00
Douglas Haig — J. Unida Gualeguaychu
Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
20:00
Mogi Mirim (U20) — Capivariano FC (U20)
Poland I liga
19:47
Wigry Suwalki — GKS Tychy 71
Washington USA Qualifying
19:16
Sorgi, Joao Pedro — Bega, Alessandro
Russia Premier League
19:00
FK Tosno — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Czech Republic 1. Liga
19:00
Sparta Prague — Bohemians 1905
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar — Stjarnan Gardabae
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci — HNK Hajduk Split
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Falkenbergs FF — Varbergs BoIS
Club Friendly
19:00
Valerenga IF — Manchester United
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca — Barcelona Guayaquil
19:00
U. Catolica del Ecuador — El Nacional Quito
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Red Star Belgrade
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Leon
Portugal League Cup Qualification Playoffs
19:00
Vitoria Setubal — CD Tondela
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
Deportivo Saprissa — AD Carmelita
Granby Canada
19:00
Kavcic, Blaz — Polansky, Peter
Israel League Cup Premier
18:45
Hapoel Akko — Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Admira Wacker — SCR Altach
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk — Veres Rivne
18:30
FC Oleksandria — FC Zorya Lugansk
Binghamton USA
18:30
Thompson, Jordan — Norrie, Cameron
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby IF — Lyngby BK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Arendal FK — Asane Fotball
18:00
Elverum — Floro
18:00
Fredrikstad FK — Strommen IF
18:00
Levanger — Jerv FK
18:00
Ranheim IL — Tromsdalen
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
18:00
Santiago Wanderers — Union Espanola
Peru Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Juan A. de Chiclayo — FBC Melgar
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — GKS Piast Gliwice
Hungary NB I
18:00
Videoton FC — Ujpest FC
18:00
Ferencvarosi TC — Mezokovesd Zsory
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:00
NK Ankaran — NK Domzale
Belgium Pro League
18:00
St. Truidense VV — KAA Gent
Italy Coppa Italia
18:00
Vicenza Calcio — PRO Piacenza
Euro Cup Women
18:00
Austria (W) — Spain (W)
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
Riga FC — FK Ventspils
Israel League Cup Premier
18:00
MS Ironi Ashdod — Beitar Jerusalem
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:45
Botev Plovdiv — CSKA Sofia
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
AIK Stockholm — Kalmar FF
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC Dnepr Mogilev
17:30
FC Brest — FC Minsk
Emirates Cup
17:20
Arsenal FC — Sevilla FC
Washington USA Qualifying
17:15
Bhambri, Yuki — Broady, Liam
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — SK Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec — FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic FNL
17:00
FK Varnsdorf — Fotbal Trinec
17:00
FC Graffin Vlasim — Banik Sokolov
Romania Liga I
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta — Dinamo Bucuresti
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Shakhter Soligorsk — FC Gorodeya
Portugal League Cup Qualification Playoffs
17:00
Moreirense FC — CD Aves
17:00
UD Oliveirense — CD Santa Clara
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
FC Arouca — FC Pacos Ferreira
Russia National League
17:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Olimpiets
Ukraine Persha Liga
17:00
Cherkasskyi Dnipro — FK Mykolaiv
Italy Coppa Italia
17:00
Virtus Francavilla — Imolese Calcio
Washington USA Qualifying
17:00
Ramanathan, Ramkumar — Matosevic, Marinko
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:50
NK Olimpija Ljubljana — NK Aluminij
Russia Premier League
16:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Nordsjalland — Aalborg BK
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
TPS Turku — OPS
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
FK Austria Vienna — SK Sturm Graz
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Vaduz — Servette Geneva FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Chapecoense SC — Atletico Goianiense
Denmark 1st Division
16:00
Vendsyssel FF — BK Fremad Amager
Scotland League Cup
16:00
FC Dundee — Dundee United
Finland Kakkonen
16:00
Tampere United — Bk-46
Club Friendly
16:00
AFC Bournemouth — Valencia CF
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Basel — FC Luzern
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Thun
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Sion
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
FC Mariupol — Chernomorets Odessa
Russia National League
16:00
FC Orenburg — Zenit St Petersburg II
Club Friendly
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Rangers FC
Washington USA Qualifying
16:00
Chang, Sophie — Khazaniuk, Deniz
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30
Dynamo Dresden — MSV Duisburg
15:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Erzgebirge Aue
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Wisla Plock SA
Club Friendly
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Lazio Roma
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Goteborg — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
Ostersunds FK — Halmstads BK
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
Egestorf/Langreder — SV Eutin 08
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Sandnes Ulf — IK Start
Russia National League
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — FC Luch-Energiya
15:00
FK Tambov — Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00
Dinamo St.Petersburg — FC Kuban Krasnodar
15:00
FK Khimki — Kry. Sovetov Samara
Emirates Cup
15:00
RB Leipzig — Benfica Lisbon
Hamburg Germany
15:00
Mayer, Leonardo — Mayer, Florian
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Yellow-Red Mechelen — Standard Liege
Cortina Italy
14:30
Melzer, Gerald — Carballes Baena, Roberto
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 II — FSV Frankfurt
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II — Rot-Weiss Essen
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Midtjylland — Randers FC
Russia Premier League
14:00
FC Amkar Perm — FC Rostov
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg — Werder Bremen II
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00
FC Unterfohring — Bayern Munich II
Russia National League
14:00
FK Tyumen — FC Rotor Volgograd
14:00
FC Tom Tomsk — FC Avangard Kursk
Bastad Sweden
14:00
Wozniacki, Caroline — Siniakova, Katerina
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Brabrand IF — FC Roskilde
13:45
Thisted FC — Viborg FF
13:45
Nykobing FC — Skive IK
13:45
HB Koge — Vejle BK
China Super League
13:35
Liaoning Whowin FC — FC Changchun Yatai
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — Shanghai SIPG
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen — Germania Halberstadt
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Arema Indonesia — Pusamania Borneo
Kitzbuhel Austria Qualifying
13:24
Bagnis, Facundo — Monteiro, Thiago Moura
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:00
VSG Altglienicke — VfB Auerbach
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Nagoya Grampus
Russia National League
12:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk — Fakel Worenesch
Japan J.League
11:30
Vegalta Sendai — Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Sagan Tosu
Kitzbuhel Austria Qualifying
11:30
Giraldo, Santiago — Kovalik, Jozef
Tampere Finland
11:30
Sousa, Pedro — Hemery, Calvin
Gstaad Switzerland
11:30
Hanfmann, Yannick — Fognini, Fabio
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
11:15
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — FSV Budissa Bautzen
Japan J.League 2
11:00
FC Gifu — Thespakusatsu
11:00
Fagiano Okayama — V-Varen Nagasaki
Russia Youth League
11:00
Spartak Moscow (Yth) — FK Krasnodar (Yth)
Czech Republic U21 Moravia Group
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21 (U21) — FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 (U21)
Philippines PBA Governors Cup
10:30
Nlex Road Warriors — Phoenix Petroleum
Nanchang China
10:00
Hibino, Nao — Peng, Shuai
Chengdu China Qualifying
05:00
Vardhan, Vishnu — Chung, Yunseong
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
LA Galaxy — Seattle Sounders
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Necaxa — Club Tijuana
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
04:00
CS Herediano — Guadelupe FC
Atlanta USA Doubles
02:47
Bryan B / Bryan M — Millman J / Ratiwatana S
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Atletico Bucaramanga — Atletico Huila
02:35
Deportivo Cali — Tigres FC
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
02:30
Universidad Catolica — Univers. de Concepcion
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — America de Mexico
International Champions Cup
02:05
Real Madrid — FC Barcelona
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
NY Red Bulls — Montreal Impact
Atlanta USA
01:00
Edmund, Kyle — Harrison, Ryan
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Nautico PE — Criciuma SC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Cruz Azul — Guadalajara Chivas
Washington USA Qualifying
22:45
Lu, Jia Jing — Abduraimova, Nigina
Euro Cup Women
20:45
Germany (W) — Denmark (W)
Washington USA Qualifying
19:45
Loeb, Jamie — Morton, Skylar
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
The Strongest — San Jose Oruro
Tournament of Nations Women
23:15
Japan — Australia
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Cerro Porteno — Sportivo Trinidense
Colombia Primera A Clausura
23:00
Junior Barranquilla — Atletico N. Medellin
Colombia Primera B Clausura
23:00
Orsomarso — Real Santander
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
23:00
Limon FC — Municipal Liberia
Peru Primera Division Apertura
22:30
CC Deportivo Municipal — Alianza Lima
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Coritiba PR — Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Sport Recife PE
21:00
Corinthians SP — Flamengo RJ
Croatia 1. HNL
21:00
NK Osijek — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
CSD Macara — Delfin SC
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
General Diaz — Sol de America
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Guabira Montero — Bolivar La Paz
21:00
CA Nacional Potosi — Blooming
Brazil Brasileiro Serie C
21:00
CSA AL — Botafogo PB
Euro Cup Women
20:45
England (W) — France (W)
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:35
CA Chacarita Juniors — Argentinos Juniors
20:30
Guillermo Brown — Boca Unidos
Italy Coppa Italia
20:30
AS Gubbio — Monterosi FC
20:30
Trapani Calcio — Paganese Calcio
20:30
Giana Erminio — UC Albinoleffe
Club Friendly
20:30
FC Porto — Deportivo La Coruna
Peru Primera Division Apertura
20:15
Sport Huancayo — Real Garcilaso
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Toronto FC — New York City FC
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:00
Levski Sofia — FC Vitosha Bistrica
Romania Liga I
20:00
Steaua Bucuresti — CS U. Craiova
Belgium Pro League
20:00
KV Oostende — Royal Mouscron
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Crucero del Norte — Gimnasia Jujuy
20:00
Douglas Haig — J. Unida Gualeguaychu
Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
20:00
Mogi Mirim (U20) — Capivariano FC (U20)
Poland I liga
19:47
Wigry Suwalki — GKS Tychy 71
Russia Premier League
19:00
FK Tosno — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Czech Republic 1. Liga
19:00
Sparta Prague — Bohemians 1905
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar — Stjarnan Gardabae
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci — HNK Hajduk Split
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Falkenbergs FF — Varbergs BoIS
Club Friendly
19:00
Valerenga IF — Manchester United
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca — Barcelona Guayaquil
19:00
U. Catolica del Ecuador — El Nacional Quito
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Red Star Belgrade
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Leon
Portugal League Cup Qualification Playoffs
19:00
Vitoria Setubal — CD Tondela
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
Deportivo Saprissa — AD Carmelita
Israel League Cup Premier
18:45
Hapoel Akko — Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Admira Wacker — SCR Altach
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk — Veres Rivne
18:30
FC Oleksandria — FC Zorya Lugansk
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby IF — Lyngby BK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Arendal FK — Asane Fotball
18:00
Elverum — Floro
18:00
Fredrikstad FK — Strommen IF
18:00
Levanger — Jerv FK
18:00
Ranheim IL — Tromsdalen
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
18:00
Santiago Wanderers — Union Espanola
Peru Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Juan A. de Chiclayo — FBC Melgar
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — GKS Piast Gliwice
Hungary NB I
18:00
Videoton FC — Ujpest FC
18:00
Ferencvarosi TC — Mezokovesd Zsory
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:00
NK Ankaran — NK Domzale
Belgium Pro League
18:00
St. Truidense VV — KAA Gent
Italy Coppa Italia
18:00
Vicenza Calcio — PRO Piacenza
Euro Cup Women
18:00
Austria (W) — Spain (W)
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
Riga FC — FK Ventspils
Israel League Cup Premier
18:00
MS Ironi Ashdod — Beitar Jerusalem
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:45
Botev Plovdiv — CSKA Sofia
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
AIK Stockholm — Kalmar FF
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC Dnepr Mogilev
17:30
FC Brest — FC Minsk
Emirates Cup
17:20
Arsenal FC — Sevilla FC
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — SK Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec — FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic FNL
17:00
FK Varnsdorf — Fotbal Trinec
17:00
FC Graffin Vlasim — Banik Sokolov
Romania Liga I
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta — Dinamo Bucuresti
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Shakhter Soligorsk — FC Gorodeya
Portugal League Cup Qualification Playoffs
17:00
Moreirense FC — CD Aves
17:00
UD Oliveirense — CD Santa Clara
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
FC Arouca — FC Pacos Ferreira
Russia National League
17:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Olimpiets
Ukraine Persha Liga
17:00
Cherkasskyi Dnipro — FK Mykolaiv
Italy Coppa Italia
17:00
Virtus Francavilla — Imolese Calcio
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:50
NK Olimpija Ljubljana — NK Aluminij
Russia Premier League
16:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Nordsjalland — Aalborg BK
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
TPS Turku — OPS
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:00
FK Austria Vienna — SK Sturm Graz
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Vaduz — Servette Geneva FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Chapecoense SC — Atletico Goianiense
Denmark 1st Division
16:00
Vendsyssel FF — BK Fremad Amager
Scotland League Cup
16:00
FC Dundee — Dundee United
Finland Kakkonen
16:00
Tampere United — Bk-46
Club Friendly
16:00
AFC Bournemouth — Valencia CF
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Basel — FC Luzern
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Thun
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Sion
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
FC Mariupol — Chernomorets Odessa
Russia National League
16:00
FC Orenburg — Zenit St Petersburg II
Club Friendly
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Rangers FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30
Dynamo Dresden — MSV Duisburg
15:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Erzgebirge Aue
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Wisla Plock SA
Club Friendly
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Lazio Roma
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Goteborg — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
Ostersunds FK — Halmstads BK
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
Egestorf/Langreder — SV Eutin 08
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Sandnes Ulf — IK Start
Russia National League
15:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — FC Luch-Energiya
15:00
FK Tambov — Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00
Dinamo St.Petersburg — FC Kuban Krasnodar
15:00
FK Khimki — Kry. Sovetov Samara
Emirates Cup
15:00
RB Leipzig — Benfica Lisbon
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Yellow-Red Mechelen — Standard Liege
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 II — FSV Frankfurt
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II — Rot-Weiss Essen
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Midtjylland — Randers FC
Russia Premier League
14:00
FC Amkar Perm — FC Rostov
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg — Werder Bremen II
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00
FC Unterfohring — Bayern Munich II
Russia National League
14:00
FK Tyumen — FC Rotor Volgograd
14:00
FC Tom Tomsk — FC Avangard Kursk
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Brabrand IF — FC Roskilde
13:45
Thisted FC — Viborg FF
13:45
Nykobing FC — Skive IK
13:45
HB Koge — Vejle BK
China Super League
13:35
Liaoning Whowin FC — FC Changchun Yatai
13:35
Shandong L.Taishan — Shanghai SIPG
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen — Germania Halberstadt
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Arema Indonesia — Pusamania Borneo
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:00
VSG Altglienicke — VfB Auerbach
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Nagoya Grampus
Russia National League
12:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk — Fakel Worenesch
Japan J.League
11:30
Vegalta Sendai — Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Sagan Tosu
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
11:15
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — FSV Budissa Bautzen
Japan J.League 2
11:00
FC Gifu — Thespakusatsu
11:00
Fagiano Okayama — V-Varen Nagasaki
Russia Youth League
11:00
Spartak Moscow (Yth) — FK Krasnodar (Yth)
Czech Republic U21 Moravia Group
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21 (U21) — FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 (U21)
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
LA Galaxy — Seattle Sounders
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Necaxa — Club Tijuana
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
04:00
CS Herediano — Guadelupe FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Atletico Bucaramanga — Atletico Huila
02:35
Deportivo Cali — Tigres FC
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
02:30
Universidad Catolica — Univers. de Concepcion
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — America de Mexico
International Champions Cup
02:05
Real Madrid — FC Barcelona
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
NY Red Bulls — Montreal Impact
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Nautico PE — Criciuma SC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Cruz Azul — Guadalajara Chivas
Euro Cup Women
20:45
Germany (W) — Denmark (W)

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st