Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/08/06

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

El Salvador Primera Division Apertura
23:30
CD Fas — Isidro Metapan
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Olimpia Asuncion — Rubio Nu
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
DVO Tachira — Atletico Venezuela
Stanford USA
23:00
Keys, Madison — Vandeweghe, Coco
Washington USA
23:00
Makarova, Ekaterina — Goerges, Julia
Peru Primera Division Apertura
22:30
UTC de Cajamarca — Univer. de Deportes
Colombia Primera B Clausura
22:30
Deportes Pereira — Bogota FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
22:15
Deportivo Cali — Boyaca Patriotas
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Estudiantes de Merida — Deportivo La Guaira
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
21:30
Huachipato — Audax Italiano
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Vitoria Setubal — Moreirense FC
France Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille — Dijon FCO
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Coritiba PR — Chapecoense SC
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Palmeiras SP — Atletico Paranaense
21:00
Gremio — Atletico Mineiro
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
Sol de America — Nacional FC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Club Petrolero — Bolivar La Paz
Washington USA
21:00
Anderson, Kevin — Zverev, Alexander
Italy Coppa Italia
20:45
Ternana Calcio — Trapani Calcio
20:45
AC Cesena — Sambenedettese
Club Friendly
20:30
AFC Bournemouth — SSC Napoli
Italy Coppa Italia
20:30
Virtus Entella — US Cremonese
20:30
Carpi FC — AS Livorno
20:30
AS Avellino — Matera FC
20:30
Brescia Calcio — Calcio Padova
20:30
US Palermo — Virtus Francavilla
20:30
SC Pisa — Frosinone Calcio
20:30
Vicenza Calcio — Foggia Calcio
Peru Primera Division Apertura
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Comerciantes Unidos
Hungary NB I
20:00
Mezokovesd Zsory — Videoton FC
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:00
NK Domzale — ND Gorica
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Club Brugge — AS Eupen
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Aalesunds FK — SK Brann
Romania Liga I
20:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — Steaua Bucuresti
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Portland Timbers — LA Galaxy
Italy Coppa Italia
20:00
AS Cittadella — UC Albinoleffe
Serbia Superliga
20:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Cukaricki
Guatemala Liga Nacional Apertura
20:00
CSD Xelaju MC — Deportivo Malacateco
Israel League Cup Premier
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Beitar Jerusalem
Montreal Canada Qualifying
20:00
Fabbiano, Thomas — Mahut, Nicolas
Turkey Super Cup
19:45
Besiktas JK — Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Toronto Canada Qualifying
19:42
Van Uytvanck, Alison — Vickery, Sachia
Montreal Canada Qualifying
19:41
Sela, Dudi — Ebden, Matthew
Toronto Canada Qualifying
19:41
McHale, Christina — Flipkens, Kirsten
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:30
L.D. Alajuelense — Santos de Guapiles
Austria 1. Bundesliga
19:00
SV Mattersburg — SK Sturm Graz
Russia Premier League
19:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Spartak Moscow
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Aves — Sporting Lisbon
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Spartak Subotica — Partizan Belgrade
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional Quito — Deportivo Cuenca
Lithuania A Liga
19:00
FK Suduva Marijampole — Stumbras Kaunas
Lexington USA
19:00
Millman, John — Mmoh, Michael
Israel League Cup Premier
18:45
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — Maccabi Petah Tikva
Slovakia Superliga
18:30
DAC 1904 Dunajska S. — MFK Ruzomberok
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Luhansk — Olimpik Donetsk
Italy Coppa Italia
18:30
Venezia — Pordenone
18:30
Novara Calcio — Piacenza Calcio
Ecuador Serie A
18:30
LDU Quito — CD River Plate Ecuador
Italy Coppa Italia C Girone A
18:30
SSD Monza 1912 — Carrarese Calcio
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
18:00
OHiggins FC — Colo Colo
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Cracovia — KKS Lech Poznan
Hungary NB I
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Ferencvarosi TC
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Strommen IF — Levanger
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — KV Oostende
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odds BK — Sogndal IL
18:00
Viking FK — Lillestrom SK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Floro — Kongsvinger IL
18:00
Asane Fotball — Ranheim IL
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Arendal FK
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino — FC Slutsk
Israel League Cup Premier
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Maccabi Netanya
Montreal Canada Qualifying
18:00
Dancevic, Frank — Smyczek, Tim
18:00
Escobedo, Ernesto — Opelka, Reilly
Floridablanca Colombia Qualifying
18:00
Severino, Carlos Eduardo — Mantilla, Felipe
Toronto Canada Qualifying
17:48
Duque Marino, Mariana — Doi, Misaki
17:46
Arruabarrena Vecino, Lara — Ozaki, Risa
Montreal Canada Qualifying
17:40
Herbert, Pierre Hugues — Youzhny, Mikhail
England Championship
17:30
Bolton Wanderers — Leeds United
Finland Ykkonen
17:30
Grankulla IFK — Ekenas IF
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IK Sirius FK — AIK Stockholm
Segovia Spain
17:30
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni — De Minaur, Alex
France Ligue 1
17:00
SCO Angers — Girondins Bordeaux
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IFK Varnamo — Gefle IF
17:00
IF Brommapojkarna — Trelleborgs FF
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Real Sporte — Leixoes SC
17:00
FC Porto B — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
CD Cova Piedade — CD Santa Clara
17:00
Sporting Braga B — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
CD Nacional — FC Penafiel
17:00
Academico Viseu — Academica Coimbra
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Neman Grodno — FC Isloch
Armenia Premier League
17:00
Gandzasar Kapan FC — Ararat Yerevan FC
Venezuela Primera Division
17:00
Metropolitanos FC — Deportivo Lara
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:50
NK Ankaran — NK Maribor
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SK Rapid Vienna — FK Austria Vienna
16:30
Wolfsberger AC — SCR Altach
Russia Premier League
16:30
CSKA Moscow — FC Rubin Kazan
Uzbekistan PFL
16:30
Nasaf Qarshi FC — FK Kokand 1912
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen FC — Hamilton Academical
Finland Kakkonen
16:00
JBK Pietarsaari — VIFK
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — Grasshopper Zuerich
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Lausanne-Sport
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Sion
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Odense BK — Aalborg BK
Club Friendly
16:00
Everton FC — Sevilla FC
16:00
Newcastle United — Hellas Verona
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Flamengo RJ — Vitoria BA
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Oleksandriya
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Vaduz
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — FC Viktoria Plzen
16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — 1 FC Slovacko
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
KVC Westerlo — Cercle Brugge KSV
Toronto Canada Qualifying
16:00
Maria, Tatjana — Watson, Heather
16:00
Rybarikova, Magdalena — Lepchenko, Varvara
16:00
Begu, Irina Camelia — Cabrera, Lizette
16:00
Cirstea, Sorana — Giorgi, Camila
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30
Greuther Fuerth — Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Portoroz Slovenia Qualifying
15:30
Skugor, Franko — Gostincar, Domen
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
VfB Oldenburg — BSV Rehden
Scotland Premiership
14:30
Motherwell FC — Rangers FC
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
BK Fremad Amager — HB Koge
14:30
FC Fredericia — Vendsyssel FF
14:30
Skive IK — Brabrand IF
14:30
Vejle BK — Nykobing FC
14:30
FC Roskilde — Thisted FC
14:30
Viborg FF — Esbjerg FB
Club Friendly
14:30
VfB Stuttgart — Real Betis Balompie
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
1 FC Saarbrucken — Hessen Kassel
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II — SSV Ulm 1846
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09 — Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Magdeburg — FC Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hallescher FC
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
HJK Helsinki — FC Lahti
14:00
IFK Mariehamn — Seinajoen JK
14:00
Vaasa PS — PS Kemi Kings
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Helsingor — FC Midtjylland
Russia Premier League
14:00
Arsenal Tula — FK Tosno
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — Wuppertaler SV
China Super League
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
Guangzhou R&F — Liaoning Hongyun
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg — Nurnberg
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig — SV Babelsberg
13:00
VSG Altglienicke — Germania Halberstadt
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
SC Covilha — Sporting Lisbon B
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Pohang Steelers FC — Jeonnam Dragons
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Lyngby BK — FC Nordsjalland
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — Ulsan Hyundai
Liberec Czech Republic
12:00
Sousa, Pedro — Clezar, Guilherme
Japan J.League 2
11:30
Nagoya Grampus — Ehime FC
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
11:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 (U21) — Ceske Budejovice (U21)
Germany Cup U19
11:00
RB Leipzig U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Biella Italy
11:00
Krajinovic, Filip — Caruso, Salvatore
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov — FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
10:15
Dukla Praha U21 (U21) — FK Teplice U21 (U21)
Los Cabos Mexico
05:00
Kokkinakis, Thanasi — Querrey, Sam
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Necaxa
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
Real Salt Lake — Houston Dynamo
04:00
Colorado Rapids — Vancouver Whitecaps
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
America de Mexico — UNAM Pumas
Washington USA
03:00
Goerges, Julia — Petkovic, Andrea
Los Cabos Mexico Doubles
03:00
Galdos S / Maytin R — Cabal J S / Huey T
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
02:30
Everton Vina del Mar — San Luis de Quillota
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
Leon — Cruz Azul
USA WNBA
02:05
Chicago Sky (W) — Atlanta Dream (W)
02:05
San Antonio Stars (W) — Seattle Storm (W)
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Minnesota United FC — Seattle Sounders
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
UANL Tigres — Gallos B. Queretaro
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Montreal Impact — Orlando City SC
Venezuela Primera Division
01:15
Mineros de Guayana — Zamora FC
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — FC Dallas
01:00
DC United — Toronto FC
Peru Primera Division Apertura
00:45
Academia Cantolao — Union Comercio
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:30
Alianza Petrolera — Jaguares de Cordoba
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
00:00
Union Espanola — Universidad Catolica
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Paysandu PA — Figueirense FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Corinthians SP — Sport Recife PE
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — CF Pachuca
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Fluminense RJ — Atletico Goianiense
El Salvador Primera Division Apertura
23:30
CD Fas — Isidro Metapan
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Olimpia Asuncion — Rubio Nu
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
DVO Tachira — Atletico Venezuela
Peru Primera Division Apertura
22:30
UTC de Cajamarca — Univer. de Deportes
Colombia Primera B Clausura
22:30
Deportes Pereira — Bogota FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
22:15
Deportivo Cali — Boyaca Patriotas
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Estudiantes de Merida — Deportivo La Guaira
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
21:30
Huachipato — Audax Italiano
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Vitoria Setubal — Moreirense FC
France Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille — Dijon FCO
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Coritiba PR — Chapecoense SC
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Palmeiras SP — Atletico Paranaense
21:00
Gremio — Atletico Mineiro
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
Sol de America — Nacional FC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Club Petrolero — Bolivar La Paz
Italy Coppa Italia
20:45
Ternana Calcio — Trapani Calcio
20:45
AC Cesena — Sambenedettese
Club Friendly
20:30
AFC Bournemouth — SSC Napoli
Italy Coppa Italia
20:30
Virtus Entella — US Cremonese
20:30
Carpi FC — AS Livorno
20:30
AS Avellino — Matera FC
20:30
Brescia Calcio — Calcio Padova
20:30
US Palermo — Virtus Francavilla
20:30
SC Pisa — Frosinone Calcio
20:30
Vicenza Calcio — Foggia Calcio
Peru Primera Division Apertura
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Comerciantes Unidos
Hungary NB I
20:00
Mezokovesd Zsory — Videoton FC
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:00
NK Domzale — ND Gorica
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Club Brugge — AS Eupen
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Aalesunds FK — SK Brann
Romania Liga I
20:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — Steaua Bucuresti
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Portland Timbers — LA Galaxy
Italy Coppa Italia
20:00
AS Cittadella — UC Albinoleffe
Serbia Superliga
20:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Cukaricki
Guatemala Liga Nacional Apertura
20:00
CSD Xelaju MC — Deportivo Malacateco
Israel League Cup Premier
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Beitar Jerusalem
Turkey Super Cup
19:45
Besiktas JK — Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:30
L.D. Alajuelense — Santos de Guapiles
Austria 1. Bundesliga
19:00
SV Mattersburg — SK Sturm Graz
Russia Premier League
19:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Spartak Moscow
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Aves — Sporting Lisbon
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Spartak Subotica — Partizan Belgrade
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional Quito — Deportivo Cuenca
Lithuania A Liga
19:00
FK Suduva Marijampole — Stumbras Kaunas
Israel League Cup Premier
18:45
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — Maccabi Petah Tikva
Slovakia Superliga
18:30
DAC 1904 Dunajska S. — MFK Ruzomberok
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Luhansk — Olimpik Donetsk
Italy Coppa Italia
18:30
Venezia — Pordenone
18:30
Novara Calcio — Piacenza Calcio
Ecuador Serie A
18:30
LDU Quito — CD River Plate Ecuador
Italy Coppa Italia C Girone A
18:30
SSD Monza 1912 — Carrarese Calcio
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
18:00
OHiggins FC — Colo Colo
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Cracovia — KKS Lech Poznan
Hungary NB I
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Ferencvarosi TC
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Strommen IF — Levanger
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — KV Oostende
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odds BK — Sogndal IL
18:00
Viking FK — Lillestrom SK
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Floro — Kongsvinger IL
18:00
Asane Fotball — Ranheim IL
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Arendal FK
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino — FC Slutsk
Israel League Cup Premier
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Maccabi Netanya
England Championship
17:30
Bolton Wanderers — Leeds United
Finland Ykkonen
17:30
Grankulla IFK — Ekenas IF
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IK Sirius FK — AIK Stockholm
France Ligue 1
17:00
SCO Angers — Girondins Bordeaux
Sweden Superettan
17:00
IFK Varnamo — Gefle IF
17:00
IF Brommapojkarna — Trelleborgs FF
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Real Sporte — Leixoes SC
17:00
FC Porto B — Gil Vicente FC
17:00
CD Cova Piedade — CD Santa Clara
17:00
Sporting Braga B — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
CD Nacional — FC Penafiel
17:00
Academico Viseu — Academica Coimbra
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Neman Grodno — FC Isloch
Armenia Premier League
17:00
Gandzasar Kapan FC — Ararat Yerevan FC
Venezuela Primera Division
17:00
Metropolitanos FC — Deportivo Lara
Slovenia PrvaLiga
16:50
NK Ankaran — NK Maribor
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SK Rapid Vienna — FK Austria Vienna
16:30
Wolfsberger AC — SCR Altach
Russia Premier League
16:30
CSKA Moscow — FC Rubin Kazan
Uzbekistan PFL
16:30
Nasaf Qarshi FC — FK Kokand 1912
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen FC — Hamilton Academical
Finland Kakkonen
16:00
JBK Pietarsaari — VIFK
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — Grasshopper Zuerich
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Lausanne-Sport
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Sion
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Odense BK — Aalborg BK
Club Friendly
16:00
Everton FC — Sevilla FC
16:00
Newcastle United — Hellas Verona
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Flamengo RJ — Vitoria BA
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Oleksandriya
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Vaduz
Czech Republic 1. Liga
16:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — FC Viktoria Plzen
16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — 1 FC Slovacko
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
KVC Westerlo — Cercle Brugge KSV
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30
Greuther Fuerth — Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
VfB Oldenburg — BSV Rehden
Scotland Premiership
14:30
Motherwell FC — Rangers FC
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
BK Fremad Amager — HB Koge
14:30
FC Fredericia — Vendsyssel FF
14:30
Skive IK — Brabrand IF
14:30
Vejle BK — Nykobing FC
14:30
FC Roskilde — Thisted FC
14:30
Viborg FF — Esbjerg FB
Club Friendly
14:30
VfB Stuttgart — Real Betis Balompie
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
1 FC Saarbrucken — Hessen Kassel
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II — SSV Ulm 1846
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09 — Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Magdeburg — FC Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hallescher FC
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
HJK Helsinki — FC Lahti
14:00
IFK Mariehamn — Seinajoen JK
14:00
Vaasa PS — PS Kemi Kings
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Helsingor — FC Midtjylland
Russia Premier League
14:00
Arsenal Tula — FK Tosno
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — Wuppertaler SV
China Super League
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
Guangzhou R&F — Liaoning Hongyun
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg — Nurnberg
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig — SV Babelsberg
13:00
VSG Altglienicke — Germania Halberstadt
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
SC Covilha — Sporting Lisbon B
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Pohang Steelers FC — Jeonnam Dragons
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Lyngby BK — FC Nordsjalland
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — Ulsan Hyundai
Japan J.League 2
11:30
Nagoya Grampus — Ehime FC
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
11:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 (U21) — Ceske Budejovice (U21)
Germany Cup U19
11:00
RB Leipzig U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov — FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
10:15
Dukla Praha U21 (U21) — FK Teplice U21 (U21)
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Necaxa
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
Real Salt Lake — Houston Dynamo
04:00
Colorado Rapids — Vancouver Whitecaps
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
America de Mexico — UNAM Pumas
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
02:30
Everton Vina del Mar — San Luis de Quillota
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
Leon — Cruz Azul
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Minnesota United FC — Seattle Sounders
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
UANL Tigres — Gallos B. Queretaro
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Montreal Impact — Orlando City SC
Venezuela Primera Division
01:15
Mineros de Guayana — Zamora FC
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — FC Dallas
01:00
DC United — Toronto FC
Peru Primera Division Apertura
00:45
Academia Cantolao — Union Comercio
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:30
Alianza Petrolera — Jaguares de Cordoba
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
00:00
Union Espanola — Universidad Catolica
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Paysandu PA — Figueirense FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Corinthians SP — Sport Recife PE
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — CF Pachuca
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Fluminense RJ — Atletico Goianiense

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st