Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/08/20

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — Oriente Petrolero
El Salvador Primera Division Apertura
23:15
Alianza FC — Isidro Metapan
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Olimpia Asuncion — Club Guarani
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Universidad de Chile — Huachipato
Winston Salem USA
22:56
Struff, Jan Lennard — Gombos, Norbert
New Haven USA
22:45
Putintseva, Yulia — Cornet, Alize
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Univer. de Deportes — Union Comercio
Colombia Primera A Clausura
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Envigado FC
Spain LaLiga2
22:00
Granada CF — Albacete Balompie
NFL Preseason
22:00
Pittsburgh Steelers — Atlanta Falcons
Cincinnati USA
22:00
Kyrgios, Nick — Dimitrov, Grigor
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
CD Aves — Sporting Braga
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Avai SC — Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Sport Recife PE
Croatia 1. HNL
21:00
NK Osijek — NK Inter Zapresic
21:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Slaven Belupo
France Ligue 1
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain — Toulouse FC
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
Sol de America — Rubio Nu
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Real Potosi — Bolivar La Paz
New Haven USA
21:00
Lucic Baroni, Mirjana — Kontaveit, Anett
Winston Salem USA
21:00
Kicker, Nicolas — Kuznetsov, Andrey
Winston Salem Qualification USA
21:00
Edmund, Kyle — Eysseric, Jonathan
Italy Serie A
20:45
Udinese Calcio — AC Chievo Verona
20:45
US Sassuolo — Genoa FC
20:45
Sampdoria Genoa — Benevento Calcio
20:45
Lazio Roma — Spal 2013
20:45
Bologna FC — Turin FC
20:45
FC Crotone — AC Milan
Turkey Sueper Lig
20:45
Fenerbahce — Trabzonspor
20:45
Antalyaspor — Akhisar Belediyespor
Turkey 1. Lig
20:45
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK — Gaziantepspor
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Almeria
Greece Super League
20:30
Platanias FC — Panathinaikos Athens
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Everton Vina del Mar — OHiggins FC
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Liverpool M. — River Plate Montevideo
20:30
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Danubio FC
Copa Argentina
20:30
Deportivo Moron — CA San Lorenzo
Spain LaLiga
20:15
FC Barcelona — Real Betis
Peru Primera Division
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Alianza Lima
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:00
NK Domzale — NK Aluminij
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Viking FK — SK Brann
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Mouscron — KAA Gent
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:00
FC Dunav Ruse — Ludogorets Razgrad
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Beitar Jerusalem
Iceland Urvalsdeild
20:00
Vikingur Reykjavik — Ka Akureyri
Serbia Superliga
20:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Zemun
International Friendly Games
20:00
Spain — Venezuela
Cincinnati USA
20:00
Muguruza, Garbine — Halep, Simona
Spain Segunda B
19:30
CD Toledo Sad — Talavera de la Reina
19:30
Fuenlabrada — Deportivo La Coruna B
Russia Premier League
19:00
FC Rostov — FC Krasnodar
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto — Moreirense FC
Spain LaLiga2
19:00
Real Oviedo — Rayo Vallecano
Turkey Sueper Lig
19:00
Kayserispor — Goztepespor
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional Quito — LDU Quito
19:00
Delfin SC — Club Sport Emelec
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Rudes — HNK Hajduk Split
Austria 1. Bundesliga
19:00
SV Mattersburg — FK Austria Vienna
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Necaxa
Spain Segunda B
19:00
Jumilla CF — CD El Ejido 2012
Turkey 1. Lig
19:00
Altinordu — MKE Ankaragucu
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C Girone H
19:00
SS Monopoli 1966 — Fidelis Andria
Turkey 1. Lig
18:45
Eskisehirspor — S. B. Elazigspor
New Haven USA Qualifying
18:45
Linette, Magda — Nara, Kurumi
Slovakia Superliga
18:30
DAC 1904 Dunajska S. — MSK Zilina
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Mariupol
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv — Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Spain LaLiga
18:15
Athletic Bilbao — Getafe CF
Greece Super League
18:15
AO Kassiopi — Panionios Athens
18:15
Levadiakos FC — PAOK FC
Peru Primera Division
18:15
Sport Huancayo — Sporting Cristal
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — AS Roma
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Mjondalen — Strommen IF
18:00
IK Start — Tromsdalen
18:00
Sandnes Ulf — Floro
18:00
Asane Fotball — Ullensaker/Kisa
18:00
Arendal FK — Fredrikstad FK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odds BK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Haugesund FK
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Molde FK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Kristiansund BK
Belgium Pro League
18:00
KV Kortrijk — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
AGF Aarhus — Brondby IF
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — KKS Lech Poznan
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Elverum — Jerv FK
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
FC Brest — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
International Friendly Games
18:00
Montenegro — Belgium
Cordenons Italy
18:00
Carballes Baena, Roberto — Ymer, Elias
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
Kuopio PS — IFK Mariehamn
17:30
Vaasa PS — FC Ilves
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Goteborg — BK Hacken
17:30
IK Sirius FK — IFK Norrkoping
Romania Liga I
17:30
FC Viitorul Constanta — CS U. Craiova
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC BATE Borisov — FC Krumkachi
FIBA Asia Championship Playoffs
17:30
South Korea — New Zealand
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15
PFC Slavia Sofia — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Colombia Primera A Clausura
17:15
America de Cali — Millonarios FC
England Premier League
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Chelsea FC
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — Dukla Prague
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Setubal — GD Chaves
Czech Republic FNL
17:00
FC Graffin Vlasim — FK Varnsdorf
France Ligue 1
17:00
Olympique Marseille — SCO Angers
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
17:00
Deportes Iquique — Curico Unido
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Minsk — FC Slavia Mozyr
New Haven USA Qualifying
17:00
Pliskova, Kristyna — Witthoeft, Carina
17:00
Mertens, Elise — Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
NAC Breda — PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam — PEC Zwolle
Russia Premier League
16:30
FC Dinamo Moscow — FC Ufa
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — SKN St. Polten
16:30
LASK Linz — SCR Altach
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Aarau — FC Vaduz
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Basel — FC Lugano
16:00
FC Sion — FC Luzern
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC St. Gallen
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Zorya Luhansk
16:00
Karpaty Lviv — Oleksandriya
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
Grankulla IFK — KPV Kokkola
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Kfco Wilrijk — FC Tubize
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Gremio RS — Atletico Paranaense
Russia National League
16:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Rotor Volgograd
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — Legia Warsaw
Ireland Premier Division
15:30
Derry City FC — Dundalk FC
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:15
FC Neman Grodno — FC Dinamo Minsk
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IF Brommapojkarna — IFK Varnamo
15:00
Helsingborgs IF — GAIS Goeteborg
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Ostersunds FK — AIK Stockholm
15:00
Djurgardens IF — Halmstads BK
France Ligue 1
15:00
Lille OSC — SM Caen
FIBA Asia Championship Placement Round 5 8
15:00
Lebanon — China
England Premier League
14:30
Huddersfield Town — Newcastle United
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — FC Groningen
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
HB Koge — Nykobing FC
14:30
FC Fredericia — FC Roskilde
14:30
Vendsyssel FF — Brabrand IF
14:30
Skive IK — Vejle BK
14:30
BK Fremad Amager — Viborg FF
14:30
Esbjerg FB — Thisted FC
Belgium Pro League
14:30
RSC Anderlecht — St. Truidense VV
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
FC Utrecht — Willem II Tilburg
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — VfV Hildesheim
Russia Premier League
14:00
FC Amkar Perm — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SF Lotte — Carl Zeiss Jena
China Super League
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Guangzhou R&F FC — Shandong L.Taishan
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
VfB Auerbach — Energie Cottbus
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Nurnberg — FC Union Berlin
13:30
Holstein Kiel — Greuther Fuerth
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Leipzig Singles W WITF GER 13A
13:05
Hogenkamp, Richel — Frech, Magdalena
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
SBV Excelsior — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
12:30
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (Yth) — Preussen Munster (Yth)
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Real Sporte — Sporting Lisbon B
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Shonan Bellmare — Roasso Kumamoto
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Odense BK — FC Midtjylland
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Atletico Madrid B — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
Celta de Vigo B — Pontevedra CF
12:00
Peralada CF — RCD Mallorca
12:00
San Sebastian Reyes — SD Ponferradina
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Incheon United FC — Pohang Steelers FC
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
12:00
Fc Hradec Kralove U21 (U21) — Ceske Budejovice (U21)
Japan J.League 2
11:30
Tokyo Verdy — V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan J.League
11:30
Vissel Kobe — Yokohama F. Marinos
Spain Segunda B
11:30
Athletic Bilbao B — UD Logrones
Japan J.League 2
11:00
Montedio Yamagata — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
11:00
Thespakusatsu — Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00
Nagoya Grampus — Avispa Fukuoka
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Oita Trinita
11:00
Yokohama FC — Mito Hollyhock
11:00
FC Gifu — Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
Fagiano Okayama — Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00
Ehime FC — Machida Zelvia
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
FC Schalke 04 (Yth) — 1 FC Cologne (Yth)
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov — MFK Vitkovice
China Super League
10:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Tianjin Quanjian
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Philadelphia Union
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — FC Puebla
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Houston Dynamo
NFL Preseason
04:00
San Francisco 49ers — Denver Broncos
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
04:00
CS Herediano — AD Municipal Grecia
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Colorado Rapids — DC United
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
03:00
AD Carmelita — CS Cartagines
03:00
Santos de Guapiles — Municipal Liberia
Cincinnati USA Doubles
02:58
Hsieh S W / Niculescu M — Chan Y J / Hingis M
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Deportivo Pasto — Independiente Medellin
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Sporting Kansas City — FC Dallas
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
Leon — CF Monterrey
USA WNBA
02:05
Dallas Wings (W) — Atlanta Dream (W)
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Chicago Fire — Toronto FC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Rojos de Veracruz — Gallos B. Queretaro
02:00
UANL Tigres — UNAM Pumas
NFL Preseason
02:00
Houston Texans — New England Patriots
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:30
New York Cosmos — Indy Eleven
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Montreal Impact — Real Salt Lake
01:30
Orlando City SC — Columbus Crew
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
Colo Colo — Univers. de Concepcion
NFL Preseason
01:30
Washington Redskins — Green Bay Packers
USA United Soccer League
01:00
Richmond Kickers — Toronto FC II
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:00
Independ. Santa Fe — Deportivo Cali
Cincinnati USA
01:00
Kyrgios, Nick — Ferrer, David
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:30
Atletico Bucaramanga — Boyaca Patriotas
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — America de Mexico
00:00
Cruz Azul — Atlas
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Club Libertad Asuncion — General Diaz
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — Oriente Petrolero
El Salvador Primera Division Apertura
23:15
Alianza FC — Isidro Metapan
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Olimpia Asuncion — Club Guarani
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Universidad de Chile — Huachipato
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Univer. de Deportes — Union Comercio
Colombia Primera A Clausura
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Envigado FC
Spain LaLiga2
22:00
Granada CF — Albacete Balompie
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
CD Aves — Sporting Braga
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Avai SC — Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Sport Recife PE
Croatia 1. HNL
21:00
NK Osijek — NK Inter Zapresic
21:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Slaven Belupo
France Ligue 1
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain — Toulouse FC
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
Sol de America — Rubio Nu
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Real Potosi — Bolivar La Paz
Italy Serie A
20:45
Udinese Calcio — AC Chievo Verona
20:45
US Sassuolo — Genoa FC
20:45
Sampdoria Genoa — Benevento Calcio
20:45
Lazio Roma — Spal 2013
20:45
Bologna FC — Turin FC
20:45
FC Crotone — AC Milan
Turkey Sueper Lig
20:45
Fenerbahce — Trabzonspor
20:45
Antalyaspor — Akhisar Belediyespor
Turkey 1. Lig
20:45
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK — Gaziantepspor
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Almeria
Greece Super League
20:30
Platanias FC — Panathinaikos Athens
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Everton Vina del Mar — OHiggins FC
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Liverpool M. — River Plate Montevideo
20:30
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Danubio FC
Copa Argentina
20:30
Deportivo Moron — CA San Lorenzo
Spain LaLiga
20:15
FC Barcelona — Real Betis
Peru Primera Division
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Alianza Lima
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:00
NK Domzale — NK Aluminij
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Viking FK — SK Brann
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Mouscron — KAA Gent
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:00
FC Dunav Ruse — Ludogorets Razgrad
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Beitar Jerusalem
Iceland Urvalsdeild
20:00
Vikingur Reykjavik — Ka Akureyri
Serbia Superliga
20:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Zemun
Spain Segunda B
19:30
CD Toledo Sad — Talavera de la Reina
19:30
Fuenlabrada — Deportivo La Coruna B
Russia Premier League
19:00
FC Rostov — FC Krasnodar
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto — Moreirense FC
Spain LaLiga2
19:00
Real Oviedo — Rayo Vallecano
Turkey Sueper Lig
19:00
Kayserispor — Goztepespor
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional Quito — LDU Quito
19:00
Delfin SC — Club Sport Emelec
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Rudes — HNK Hajduk Split
Austria 1. Bundesliga
19:00
SV Mattersburg — FK Austria Vienna
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Necaxa
Spain Segunda B
19:00
Jumilla CF — CD El Ejido 2012
Turkey 1. Lig
19:00
Altinordu — MKE Ankaragucu
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C Girone H
19:00
SS Monopoli 1966 — Fidelis Andria
Turkey 1. Lig
18:45
Eskisehirspor — S. B. Elazigspor
Slovakia Superliga
18:30
DAC 1904 Dunajska S. — MSK Zilina
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Mariupol
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv — Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Spain LaLiga
18:15
Athletic Bilbao — Getafe CF
Greece Super League
18:15
AO Kassiopi — Panionios Athens
18:15
Levadiakos FC — PAOK FC
Peru Primera Division
18:15
Sport Huancayo — Sporting Cristal
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — AS Roma
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Mjondalen — Strommen IF
18:00
IK Start — Tromsdalen
18:00
Sandnes Ulf — Floro
18:00
Asane Fotball — Ullensaker/Kisa
18:00
Arendal FK — Fredrikstad FK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odds BK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Haugesund FK
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Molde FK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Kristiansund BK
Belgium Pro League
18:00
KV Kortrijk — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
AGF Aarhus — Brondby IF
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — KKS Lech Poznan
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Elverum — Jerv FK
Belarus Vysshaya League
18:00
FC Brest — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
Kuopio PS — IFK Mariehamn
17:30
Vaasa PS — FC Ilves
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Goteborg — BK Hacken
17:30
IK Sirius FK — IFK Norrkoping
Romania Liga I
17:30
FC Viitorul Constanta — CS U. Craiova
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:30
FC BATE Borisov — FC Krumkachi
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15
PFC Slavia Sofia — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Colombia Primera A Clausura
17:15
America de Cali — Millonarios FC
England Premier League
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Chelsea FC
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — Dukla Prague
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Setubal — GD Chaves
Czech Republic FNL
17:00
FC Graffin Vlasim — FK Varnsdorf
France Ligue 1
17:00
Olympique Marseille — SCO Angers
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
17:00
Deportes Iquique — Curico Unido
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Minsk — FC Slavia Mozyr
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
NAC Breda — PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam — PEC Zwolle
Russia Premier League
16:30
FC Dinamo Moscow — FC Ufa
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — SKN St. Polten
16:30
LASK Linz — SCR Altach
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Aarau — FC Vaduz
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Basel — FC Lugano
16:00
FC Sion — FC Luzern
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC St. Gallen
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Zorya Luhansk
16:00
Karpaty Lviv — Oleksandriya
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
Grankulla IFK — KPV Kokkola
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Kfco Wilrijk — FC Tubize
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Gremio RS — Atletico Paranaense
Russia National League
16:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Rotor Volgograd
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — Legia Warsaw
Ireland Premier Division
15:30
Derry City FC — Dundalk FC
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:15
FC Neman Grodno — FC Dinamo Minsk
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IF Brommapojkarna — IFK Varnamo
15:00
Helsingborgs IF — GAIS Goeteborg
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Ostersunds FK — AIK Stockholm
15:00
Djurgardens IF — Halmstads BK
France Ligue 1
15:00
Lille OSC — SM Caen
England Premier League
14:30
Huddersfield Town — Newcastle United
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — FC Groningen
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
HB Koge — Nykobing FC
14:30
FC Fredericia — FC Roskilde
14:30
Vendsyssel FF — Brabrand IF
14:30
Skive IK — Vejle BK
14:30
BK Fremad Amager — Viborg FF
14:30
Esbjerg FB — Thisted FC
Belgium Pro League
14:30
RSC Anderlecht — St. Truidense VV
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
FC Utrecht — Willem II Tilburg
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — VfV Hildesheim
Russia Premier League
14:00
FC Amkar Perm — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SF Lotte — Carl Zeiss Jena
China Super League
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Guangzhou R&F FC — Shandong L.Taishan
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
VfB Auerbach — Energie Cottbus
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Nurnberg — FC Union Berlin
13:30
Holstein Kiel — Greuther Fuerth
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
SBV Excelsior — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
12:30
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (Yth) — Preussen Munster (Yth)
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Real Sporte — Sporting Lisbon B
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Shonan Bellmare — Roasso Kumamoto
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Odense BK — FC Midtjylland
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Atletico Madrid B — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
Celta de Vigo B — Pontevedra CF
12:00
Peralada CF — RCD Mallorca
12:00
San Sebastian Reyes — SD Ponferradina
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Incheon United FC — Pohang Steelers FC
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
12:00
Fc Hradec Kralove U21 (U21) — Ceske Budejovice (U21)
Japan J.League 2
11:30
Tokyo Verdy — V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan J.League
11:30
Vissel Kobe — Yokohama F. Marinos
Spain Segunda B
11:30
Athletic Bilbao B — UD Logrones
Japan J.League 2
11:00
Montedio Yamagata — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
11:00
Thespakusatsu — Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00
Nagoya Grampus — Avispa Fukuoka
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Oita Trinita
11:00
Yokohama FC — Mito Hollyhock
11:00
FC Gifu — Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
Fagiano Okayama — Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00
Ehime FC — Machida Zelvia
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
FC Schalke 04 (Yth) — 1 FC Cologne (Yth)
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov — MFK Vitkovice
China Super League
10:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Tianjin Quanjian
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Philadelphia Union
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — FC Puebla
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Houston Dynamo
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
04:00
CS Herediano — AD Municipal Grecia
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Colorado Rapids — DC United
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
03:00
AD Carmelita — CS Cartagines
03:00
Santos de Guapiles — Municipal Liberia
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Deportivo Pasto — Independiente Medellin
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Sporting Kansas City — FC Dallas
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
Leon — CF Monterrey
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Chicago Fire — Toronto FC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Rojos de Veracruz — Gallos B. Queretaro
02:00
UANL Tigres — UNAM Pumas
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:30
New York Cosmos — Indy Eleven
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
Montreal Impact — Real Salt Lake
01:30
Orlando City SC — Columbus Crew
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
Colo Colo — Univers. de Concepcion
USA United Soccer League
01:00
Richmond Kickers — Toronto FC II
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:00
Independ. Santa Fe — Deportivo Cali
00:30
Atletico Bucaramanga — Boyaca Patriotas
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — America de Mexico
00:00
Cruz Azul — Atlas
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Club Libertad Asuncion — General Diaz
International Friendly Games
20:00
Spain — Venezuela
18:00
Montenegro — Belgium
FIBA Asia Championship Playoffs
17:30
South Korea — New Zealand
FIBA Asia Championship Placement Round 5 8
15:00
Lebanon — China
USA WNBA
02:05
Dallas Wings (W) — Atlanta Dream (W)

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st