Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/09/23

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
Velez Sarsfield — Boca Juniors
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
New England R. — Toronto FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
23:00
Independiente Medellin — Rionegro Aguilas
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Universidad de Chile — Everton Vina del Mar
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Carabobo FC — Zulia FC
College
22:00
Purdue Boilermakers — Michigan Wolverines
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
CRB AL — Criciuma SC
21:30
Figueirense FC — ABC RN
21:30
Nautico PE — Internacional RS
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Benfica Lisbon — FC Pacos Ferreira
College
21:30
Vanderbilt Commodores — Alabama Crimson Tide
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
CA Chacarita Juniors — CA Talleres
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
New York City FC — Houston Dynamo
Colombia Primera A Clausura
21:00
Tigres FC — Deportivo La Equidad
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste — Club Almagro
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Liverpool M. — CA Boston River
21:00
River Plate Montevideo — Rampla Juniors FC
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus Turin — FC Torino
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
ADO Den Haag — Sparta Rotterdam
Belgium Pro League
20:30
Waasland-Beveren — RSC Anderlecht
Belgium First Division B First stage
20:30
Lierse SK — Union Saint-Gilloise
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Korona Kielce SA — Wisla Krakow SA
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Antofagasta — Union Espanola
Italy Serie C Girone C
20:30
SS Monopoli 1966 — Matera FC
France Ligue 1
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Metz — Troyes AC
20:00
SM Caen — SC Amiens
20:00
Olympique Lyon — Dijon FCO
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Mouscron — AS Eupen
20:00
Yellow-Red Mechelen — St. Truidense VV
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Tenerife CD — Alcorcon AD
Turkey 1. Lig
20:00
Manisaspor — Istanbulspor AS
France Pro A
20:00
Paris Levallois — AS Monaco
20:00
JSF Nanterre — JL Bourg Basket
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Heracles Almelo — Roda JC Kerkrade
Columbus USA
19:41
Dancevic, Frank — Pavic, Ante
Greece Super League
19:30
Panaitolikos — Panathinaikos Athens
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Romania Liga I
19:30
CS Concordia Chiajna — Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Alianza Atletico
Spain ACB Super Cup
19:30
Herbalife Gran Canaria — Valencia Basket
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Moreirense FC — Sporting Lisbon
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
CA Huracan — Union de Santa Fe
19:05
Arsenal de Sarandi — CA Temperley
Laver Cup Singles Matches
19:05
Berdych, Tomas — Kyrgios, Nick
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Cherno More Varna — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Slaven Belupo — HNK Rijeka
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
FK Senica — FC Spartak Trnava
19:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce — ZP Sport Podbrezova
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Aarau — FC Rapperswil-Jona
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC Basel — FC Zurich
Poland I liga
19:00
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Podbes. Bielsko-Biala
Tiburon USA Qualifying
19:00
Arevalo Gonzalez, Marcelo — Gould, Stevie
England Premier League
18:30
Leicester City — Liverpool FC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Malaga CF — Athletic Bilbao
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia Dortmund — Borussia Monchengladbach
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — Admira Wacker
18:30
SK Sturm Graz — SCR Altach
18:30
LASK Linz — SV Mattersburg
England Championship
18:30
Aston Villa — Nottingham Forest
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Willem II Tilburg — SC Heerenveen
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Fenerbahce — Besiktas JK
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:30
Ajman Club — Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
Hungary NB I
18:15
Mezokovesd Zsory — Ujpest FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:05
Brown de Adrogue — Instituto AC Cordoba
Italy Serie A
18:00
Spal 2013 — SSC Napoli
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Copenhagen — Silkeborg IF
Hungary NB I
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Puskas Akademia
18:00
Paksi FC — Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
Israel Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Ashkelon
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Granada CF — Cordoba CF
18:00
Sporting Gijon — Lorca CF
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Valencia CF Mestalla — Ontinyent CF
Sweden SHL
18:00
Karlskrona HK — Mora IK
Algeria Ligue 1
18:00
ES Setif — JS Saoura
18:00
USM EL Harrach — CS Constantine
Azerbaijan Premier League
18:00
Zira FK — Inter Baku
Malta Premier League Main round
18:00
Tarxien Rainbows FC — Senglea Athletic
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillehammer IK — Valerenga IF
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — FC Augsburg
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — FC Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen — SC Freiburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — KS Lechia Gdansk
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Dinamo Moscow — CSKA Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Genclerbirligi — Basaksehir FK
Azerbaijan Premier League
15:30
Sabayil — FK Kapaz
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:25
Hatta — Al Ain
Rome II Italy Qualifying
15:18
Kolar, Zdenek — Benedetti, Giuliano
Metz France
15:02
Basilashvili, Nikoloz — Paire, Benoit
Italy Serie A
15:00
AS Roma — Udinese Calcio
France Ligue 2
15:00
FC Lorient — AS Nancy
Greece Super League
15:00
GS Apollon Smyrnis — Platanias FC
Italy Serie B
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Ternana Calcio
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Foggia Calcio
15:00
US Cremonese — Pescara Calcio
15:00
Virtus Entella — Carpi FC
15:00
Sportiva Salernitana — Spezia Calcio
15:00
Venezia — Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
15:00
FC Empoli — AS Cittadella
15:00
Novara Calcio — AS Avellino
15:00
Perugia — Frosinone Calcio
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:30
PFC Slavia Sofia — FC Vitosha Bistrica
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SV Meppen
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — SC Preu?en Muenster
14:00
FSV Zwickau — SV Werder Bremen II
14:00
SC Fortuna Cologne — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Hallescher FC — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Slovenia PrvaLiga
14:00
NK Triglav — NK Ankaran
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Halmstads BK — IFK Norrkoping
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Altinordu — Gaziantepspor
Metz France
14:00
Zverev, Mischa — Gojowczyk, Peter
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — Guizhou Zhicheng FC
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — Energie Cottbus
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Atletico Madrid — Sevilla FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — 1. FC Heidenheim
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00
FC St. Pauli — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany Regionalliga North
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg II — TSV Havelse
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Rangers FC — Celtic FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Akhisar Belediyespor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Shakhtar Donetsk
Philippines League
13:00
Meralco Manila — Davao Aguilas
St. Petersburg Russia
13:00
Dzumhur, Damir — Struff, Jan Lennard
Poland I liga
12:45
OKS Odra Opole — FKS Stal Mielec
Thai League
12:45
Bangkok United — Samut Prakan FC
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond — Viljandi JK Tulevik
Japan J.League
12:00
Vissel Kobe — Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Kashima Antlers — Gamba Osaka
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Vegalta Sendai
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Sangju Sang. Phoenix — Jeju United FC
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
12:00
Sigma Olomouc (U19) — FK Teplice (U19)
Russia KHL
12:00
HC Spartak Moscow — Red Star Kunlun
Rome II Italy Qualifying
12:00
Heras, Patricio — Bonadio, Riccardo
Izmir Turkey
11:30
Robert, Stephane — Petrovic, Danilo
Philippines PBA Governors Cup
11:15
Talk N Text Tropang — Barangay Ginebra
Japan J.League
11:00
Ventforet Kofu — Yokohama F. Marinos
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Olimpia Satu Mare — AFC Uta Arad
Slovakia U19 1. Liga
11:00
Slovan Bratislava (U19) — Ruzomberok (U19)
Japan Nadeshiko League Div. 1 Women
11:00
NTV Beleza Women — INAC Leonessa Women
Sibiu Romania
11:00
Ungur, Adrian — Taberner, Carlos
Wuhan China Qualifying
10:49
Witthoeft, Carina — Lepchenko, Varvara
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — FK Viktoria Zizkov
Romania Liga 2
10:00
FC Clinceni — Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
CS Balotesti — As Stiinta Miroslava
10:00
CS Mioveni — CS Luceafarul Oradea
Rome II Italy Qualifying
10:00
Procopio, Alessandro — Benchetrit, Elliot
Shenzhen China Qualifying
09:49
Moriya, Hiroki — Hanfmann, Yannick
09:47
Albot, Radu — Purcell, Max
China Super League
09:30
Yanbian — Liaoning Whowin FC
Japan J.League
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Sagan Tosu
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol — FC Tokyo
Japan J.League 2
09:00
Tokushima Vortis — Machida Zelvia
Guangzhou China
09:00
Krunic, Aleksandra — Zhang, Shuai
Tashkent Uzbekistan Qualifying
09:00
Kim, Olesya — Kalinskaya, Anna
Philippines PBA Governors Cup
09:00
Blackwater Elite — Rain Or Shine Elasto
Seoul South Korea
08:51
Haddad Maia, Beatriz — Hogenkamp, Richel
Japan J.League
08:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Shonan Bellmare
Japan J.League
07:00
Consadole Sapporo — Niigata Albirex
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Kamatamare Sanuki
Seoul South Korea
07:00
Ostapenko, Jelena — Kumkhum, Luksika
Chengdu China Qualifying
07:00
Menendez Maceiras, Adrian — TE, Rigele
07:00
Fritz, Taylor Harry — Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya
Wuhan China Qualifying
06:45
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Sakkari, Maria
06:45
Watson, Heather — Jabeur, Ons
Seoul South Korea Doubles
05:00
Bertens K / Larsson J — Dunne K / Hon P
Tokyo II Japan
05:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia — Kerber, Angelique
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:30
Londrina PR — Santa Cruz PE
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:05
CA Patronato Parana — Atletico Tucuman
College
02:00
Boise State Broncos — Virginia Cavaliers
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:00
Atletico de Rafaela — Club Atl. Los Andes
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
Colo Colo — San Luis de Quillota
Tampico W WITF MEX 02A
01:05
Brady, Jennifer — Olmos, Giuliana
01:05
Falconi, Irina — Rodriguez, Victoria
01:05
Arconada, Usue Maitane — Chirico, Louisa
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:15
Juventude RS — Boa Esporte Clube
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:05
CA Belgrano — CA Tigre
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
General Diaz — Club Sportivo Luqueno
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
Velez Sarsfield — Boca Juniors
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
New England R. — Toronto FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
23:00
Independiente Medellin — Rionegro Aguilas
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Universidad de Chile — Everton Vina del Mar
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Carabobo FC — Zulia FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
CRB AL — Criciuma SC
21:30
Figueirense FC — ABC RN
21:30
Nautico PE — Internacional RS
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Benfica Lisbon — FC Pacos Ferreira
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
CA Chacarita Juniors — CA Talleres
USA Major League Soccer
21:00
New York City FC — Houston Dynamo
Colombia Primera A Clausura
21:00
Tigres FC — Deportivo La Equidad
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste — Club Almagro
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Liverpool M. — CA Boston River
21:00
River Plate Montevideo — Rampla Juniors FC
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus Turin — FC Torino
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
ADO Den Haag — Sparta Rotterdam
Belgium Pro League
20:30
Waasland-Beveren — RSC Anderlecht
Belgium First Division B First stage
20:30
Lierse SK — Union Saint-Gilloise
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Korona Kielce SA — Wisla Krakow SA
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Antofagasta — Union Espanola
Italy Serie C Girone C
20:30
SS Monopoli 1966 — Matera FC
France Ligue 1
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux — EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Metz — Troyes AC
20:00
SM Caen — SC Amiens
20:00
Olympique Lyon — Dijon FCO
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Mouscron — AS Eupen
20:00
Yellow-Red Mechelen — St. Truidense VV
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Tenerife CD — Alcorcon AD
Turkey 1. Lig
20:00
Manisaspor — Istanbulspor AS
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Heracles Almelo — Roda JC Kerkrade
Greece Super League
19:30
Panaitolikos — Panathinaikos Athens
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Romania Liga I
19:30
CS Concordia Chiajna — Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Alianza Atletico
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Moreirense FC — Sporting Lisbon
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
CA Huracan — Union de Santa Fe
19:05
Arsenal de Sarandi — CA Temperley
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Cherno More Varna — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Slaven Belupo — HNK Rijeka
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
FK Senica — FC Spartak Trnava
19:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce — ZP Sport Podbrezova
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Aarau — FC Rapperswil-Jona
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC Basel — FC Zurich
Poland I liga
19:00
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Podbes. Bielsko-Biala
England Premier League
18:30
Leicester City — Liverpool FC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Malaga CF — Athletic Bilbao
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia Dortmund — Borussia Monchengladbach
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — Admira Wacker
18:30
SK Sturm Graz — SCR Altach
18:30
LASK Linz — SV Mattersburg
England Championship
18:30
Aston Villa — Nottingham Forest
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Willem II Tilburg — SC Heerenveen
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Fenerbahce — Besiktas JK
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:30
Ajman Club — Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
Hungary NB I
18:15
Mezokovesd Zsory — Ujpest FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:05
Brown de Adrogue — Instituto AC Cordoba
Italy Serie A
18:00
Spal 2013 — SSC Napoli
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Copenhagen — Silkeborg IF
Hungary NB I
18:00
Debreceni VSC — Puskas Akademia
18:00
Paksi FC — Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
Israel Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Ashkelon
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Granada CF — Cordoba CF
18:00
Sporting Gijon — Lorca CF
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Valencia CF Mestalla — Ontinyent CF
Algeria Ligue 1
18:00
ES Setif — JS Saoura
18:00
USM EL Harrach — CS Constantine
Azerbaijan Premier League
18:00
Zira FK — Inter Baku
Malta Premier League Main round
18:00
Tarxien Rainbows FC — Senglea Athletic
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — FC Augsburg
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — FC Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen — SC Freiburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — KS Lechia Gdansk
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Dinamo Moscow — CSKA Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Genclerbirligi — Basaksehir FK
Azerbaijan Premier League
15:30
Sabayil — FK Kapaz
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:25
Hatta — Al Ain
Italy Serie A
15:00
AS Roma — Udinese Calcio
France Ligue 2
15:00
FC Lorient — AS Nancy
Greece Super League
15:00
GS Apollon Smyrnis — Platanias FC
Italy Serie B
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Ternana Calcio
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Foggia Calcio
15:00
US Cremonese — Pescara Calcio
15:00
Virtus Entella — Carpi FC
15:00
Sportiva Salernitana — Spezia Calcio
15:00
Venezia — Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
15:00
FC Empoli — AS Cittadella
15:00
Novara Calcio — AS Avellino
15:00
Perugia — Frosinone Calcio
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:30
PFC Slavia Sofia — FC Vitosha Bistrica
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SV Meppen
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — SC Preu?en Muenster
14:00
FSV Zwickau — SV Werder Bremen II
14:00
SC Fortuna Cologne — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Hallescher FC — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Slovenia PrvaLiga
14:00
NK Triglav — NK Ankaran
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Halmstads BK — IFK Norrkoping
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Altinordu — Gaziantepspor
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — Guizhou Zhicheng FC
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — Energie Cottbus
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Atletico Madrid — Sevilla FC
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — 1. FC Heidenheim
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00
FC St. Pauli — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany Regionalliga North
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg II — TSV Havelse
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Rangers FC — Celtic FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Akhisar Belediyespor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Shakhtar Donetsk
Philippines League
13:00
Meralco Manila — Davao Aguilas
Poland I liga
12:45
OKS Odra Opole — FKS Stal Mielec
Thai League
12:45
Bangkok United — Samut Prakan FC
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond — Viljandi JK Tulevik
Japan J.League
12:00
Vissel Kobe — Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Kashima Antlers — Gamba Osaka
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Vegalta Sendai
South Korea K League Classic
12:00
Sangju Sang. Phoenix — Jeju United FC
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
12:00
Sigma Olomouc (U19) — FK Teplice (U19)
Japan J.League
11:00
Ventforet Kofu — Yokohama F. Marinos
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Olimpia Satu Mare — AFC Uta Arad
Slovakia U19 1. Liga
11:00
Slovan Bratislava (U19) — Ruzomberok (U19)
Japan Nadeshiko League Div. 1 Women
11:00
NTV Beleza Women — INAC Leonessa Women
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — FK Viktoria Zizkov
Romania Liga 2
10:00
FC Clinceni — Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
CS Balotesti — As Stiinta Miroslava
10:00
CS Mioveni — CS Luceafarul Oradea
China Super League
09:30
Yanbian — Liaoning Whowin FC
Japan J.League
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Sagan Tosu
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol — FC Tokyo
Japan J.League 2
09:00
Tokushima Vortis — Machida Zelvia
Japan J.League
08:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Shonan Bellmare
Japan J.League
07:00
Consadole Sapporo — Niigata Albirex
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Kamatamare Sanuki
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:30
Londrina PR — Santa Cruz PE
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:05
CA Patronato Parana — Atletico Tucuman
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:00
Atletico de Rafaela — Club Atl. Los Andes
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
Colo Colo — San Luis de Quillota
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:15
Juventude RS — Boa Esporte Clube
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:05
CA Belgrano — CA Tigre
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
General Diaz — Club Sportivo Luqueno
Columbus USA
19:41
Dancevic, Frank — Pavic, Ante
Laver Cup Singles Matches
19:05
Berdych, Tomas — Kyrgios, Nick
Tiburon USA Qualifying
19:00
Arevalo Gonzalez, Marcelo — Gould, Stevie
Rome II Italy Qualifying
15:18
Kolar, Zdenek — Benedetti, Giuliano
Metz France
15:02
Basilashvili, Nikoloz — Paire, Benoit
14:00
Zverev, Mischa — Gojowczyk, Peter
St. Petersburg Russia
13:00
Dzumhur, Damir — Struff, Jan Lennard
Rome II Italy Qualifying
12:00
Heras, Patricio — Bonadio, Riccardo
Izmir Turkey
11:30
Robert, Stephane — Petrovic, Danilo
Sibiu Romania
11:00
Ungur, Adrian — Taberner, Carlos
Wuhan China Qualifying
10:49
Witthoeft, Carina — Lepchenko, Varvara
Rome II Italy Qualifying
10:00
Procopio, Alessandro — Benchetrit, Elliot
Shenzhen China Qualifying
09:49
Moriya, Hiroki — Hanfmann, Yannick
09:47
Albot, Radu — Purcell, Max
Guangzhou China
09:00
Krunic, Aleksandra — Zhang, Shuai
Tashkent Uzbekistan Qualifying
09:00
Kim, Olesya — Kalinskaya, Anna
Seoul South Korea
08:51
Haddad Maia, Beatriz — Hogenkamp, Richel
07:00
Ostapenko, Jelena — Kumkhum, Luksika
Chengdu China Qualifying
07:00
Menendez Maceiras, Adrian — TE, Rigele
07:00
Fritz, Taylor Harry — Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya
Wuhan China Qualifying
06:45
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia — Sakkari, Maria
06:45
Watson, Heather — Jabeur, Ons
Seoul South Korea Doubles
05:00
Bertens K / Larsson J — Dunne K / Hon P
Tokyo II Japan
05:00
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia — Kerber, Angelique
Tampico W WITF MEX 02A
01:05
Brady, Jennifer — Olmos, Giuliana
01:05
Falconi, Irina — Rodriguez, Victoria
01:05
Arconada, Usue Maitane — Chirico, Louisa

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st