Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/09/24

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — Real Potosi
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Atlanta United FC — Montreal Impact
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Santiago Wanderers — Audax Italiano
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Alianza Lima — Sporting Cristal
NFL
22:25
Los Angeles Chargers — Kansas City Chiefs
22:25
Green Bay Packers — Cincinnati Bengals
22:05
Tennessee Titans — Seattle Seahawks
USA WNBA Playoffs
21:30
Minnesota Lynx (W) — LA Sparks (W)
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
DVO Anzoategui — Mineros de Guayana
Tiburon USA Qualifying
21:30
Arevalo Gonzalez, Marcelo — Baughman, Deiton
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
CD Aves — Rio Ave FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:05
CA Rosario Central — CA Banfield
France Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille — Toulouse FC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
The Strongest — Bolivar La Paz
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Cruzeiro MG
21:00
Coritiba PR — Botafogo RJ
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Palmeiras SP
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — Gimnasia Jujuy
Morocco Botola
21:00
Difaa Hassani El Jdidi — Rapide Oued Zem
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Atletico Socopo — Caracas FC
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Sociedad — Valencia CF
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Atalanta
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Deportes Temuco — Universidad Catolica
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CA All Boys — CD Santamarina Tandil
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
AS Livorno — AC Pistoiese
20:30
AC Prato — US Gavorrano
Peru Primera Division
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Sport Rosario
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Maccabi Haifa
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Sporting Kansas City — LA Galaxy
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Standard Liege — Sporting Lokeren
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
CSD Flandria — Agropecuario Argentino
Columbus USA
19:45
Ward, Alexander — Pavic, Ante
Romania Liga I
19:30
Fotbal Club Fcsb — Dinamo Bucuresti
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
Club Olimpo — Gimnasia La Plata
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Hajduk Split — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Tondela — Sporting Braga
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
1. FC Tatran Presov — AS Trencin
19:00
MFK Zemp. Michalovce — DAC 1904 Dunajska S.
NFL
19:00
New England Patriots — Houston Texans
19:00
Indianapolis Colts — Cleveland Browns
19:00
New York Jets — Miami Dolphins
19:00
Chicago Bears — Pittsburgh Steelers
19:00
Buffalo Bills — Denver Broncos
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca — Club Sport Emelec
Spain Segunda B
19:00
CF Badalona — Real Zaragoza B
NFL
19:00
Carolina Panthers — New Orleans Saints
19:00
Detroit Lions — Atlanta Falcons
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Radnicki Nis — FK Javor Matis
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — Partizan Belgrade
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Backa BP
19:00
FK Cukaricki — FK Borac Cacak
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
AD Municipal Grecia — CS Cartagines
Tiburon USA Qualifying
19:00
Uchida, Kaichi — Papa, Spencer
Spain LaLiga
18:30
SD Eibar — Celta de Vigo
18:30
Las Palmas UD — CD Leganes
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Bursaspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Zorya Luhansk
Peru Primera Division
18:15
Sport Huancayo — Union Comercio
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen — Hamburger SV
Italy Serie A
18:00
US Sassuolo — Bologna FC
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Rosenborg BK
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Hobro IK — Brondby IF
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Legia Warsaw
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Tromso IL
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
Aalesunds FK — Sogndal IL
18:00
Molde FK — Sandefjord Fotball
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Fredrikstad FK
18:00
Mjondalen — Asane Fotball
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Krasnodar — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Albacete Balompie — Real Oviedo
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Sparta Prague — FK Teplice
Turkey 1. Lig
18:00
MKE Ankaragucu — Samsunspor
18:00
Gaziantep B.B. — Eskisehirspor
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Guijuelo — Racing de Ferrol
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Royal Charleroi SC — Club Brugge
Hungary NB II
18:00
MTK Budapest FC — Soroksar
Austria EHL
18:00
Bozen — Sapa Fehervar
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Jonkopings Sodra — GIF Sundsvall
17:30
BK Hacken — AIK Stockholm
Italy Serie B
17:30
AC Cesena — Ascoli
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
FC Lahti — Rovaniemi Palloseura
17:30
Kuopio PS — HIFK
Greece Super League
17:15
A.o.k. — Levadiakos FC
England Premier League
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC — Newcastle United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Racing Strasbourg — FC Nantes
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
NK Istra 1961 — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — CS Maritimo Madeira
17:00
CD Feirense — CF OS Belenenses
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Helsingborgs IF — Falkenbergs FF
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
MFK Karvina — Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — FC Banik Ostrava
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Vojvodina
Morocco Botola
17:00
Racing Athletique — Husa Hassania Agadir
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Neman Grodno — Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Jong AZ Alkmaar — SBV Excelsior
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — FK Austria Vienna
Romania Liga I
16:30
CSMS Iasi — ACS Poli Timisoara
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
US Viterbese 1908 — Giana Erminio
16:30
AC Monza Brianz — Carrarese Calcio
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Getafe CF — Villarreal CF
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
16:05
Colon de Santa Fe — Defensa y Justicia
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Kfco Wilrijk
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Sao Paulo SP — Corinthians SP
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Rayo Vallecano — Cultural Leonesa
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Servette Geneva FC — FC Wohlen
16:00
FC Vaduz — FC Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — Young Boys Bern
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Thun
16:00
FC Lugano — Grasshopper Zuerich
Iceland Urvalsdeild
16:00
Breidablik Kopavogur — IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik — KR Reykjavik
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Mariupol — Oleksandriya
Russia National League
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Taca de Portugal
16:00
Sourense — Leixoes SC
16:00
Moura — Gil Vicente FC
16:00
FC Vizela — SC Covilha
16:00
Sacavenense — FC Arouca
16:00
Vilafranquense — FC Penafiel
16:00
Amarante FC — Varzim SC
Poland I liga
16:00
Pogon Siedlce — Ruch Chorzow
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Gorodeya — Naftan Novopolotsk
Metz France
15:45
Gojowczyk, Peter — Paire, Benoit
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Ufa — Arsenal Tula
15:30
FC Rostov — FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Kasimpasa — Kayserispor
NFL
15:30
Jacksonville Jaguars — Baltimore Ravens
St. Petersburg Russia
15:30
Fognini, Fabio — Dzumhur, Damir
Italy Serie A
15:00
FC Crotone — Benevento Calcio
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
Inter Milan — Genoa FC
15:00
Hellas Verona — Lazio Roma
France Ligue 1
15:00
AS Saint Etienne — Stade Rennes
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF — Ostersunds FK
15:00
Djurgardens IF — Hammarby IF
Czech Republic FNL
15:00
Banik Sokolov — Dyn. Ceske Budejovice
Greece Super League
15:00
PAOK FC — PAS Giannina FC
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Floro — Ranheim IL
15:00
IK Start — Levanger
15:00
Tromsdalen — Jerv FK
Norway 2nd Division
15:00
Skeid Fotball — Raufoss IL
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
Egestorf/Langreder — FC Altona 93
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Syrianska FC — Gefle IF
15:00
Norrby IF — Osters IF
Russia National League
15:00
Spartak Moscow II — FK Khimki
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Giresunspor — S. B. Elazigspor
15:00
Erzurum Buyuksehir — Boluspor
Lithuania LFF Cup
15:00
Stumbras Kaunas — VMFD Zalgiris
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
FC Groningen — FC Twente Enschede
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Vitesse Arnhem
14:30
VVV Venlo — PEC Zwolle
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
UC Albinoleffe — AS Gubbio
Belgium Pro League
14:30
KAA Gent — SV Zulte Waregem
England Championship
14:15
Sheffield Wednesday — Sheffield United
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfR Aalen — 1. FC Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC — FC Rot-Wei? Erfurt
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Aalborg BK — Lyngby BK
Romania Liga I
14:00
Juventus Bucuresti — CS Gaz Metan Medias
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
PS Kemi Kings — Vaasa PS
Russia National League
14:00
FC Orenburg — FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg (W) — FF Usv Jena (W)
Sibiu Romania
14:00
Stebe, Cedrik Marcel — Taberner, Carlos
Metz France Doubles
13:45
Benneteau J/Roger Vasselin E — Koolhof W / Sitak A
China Super League
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — Shandong L.Taishan
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Greuther Fuerth — Nurnberg
13:30
VfL Bochum — FC Ingolstadt
Wuhan China
13:30
Vesnina, Elena — Duan, Ying Ying
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Arema Indonesia — Persija Jakarta
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Motherwell FC — Aberdeen FC
Denmark 1st Division
13:00
Esbjerg FB — HB Koge
13:00
Vendsyssel FF — Nykobing FC
13:00
Thisted FC — Vejle BK
13:00
BK Fremad Amager — Skive IK
13:00
Viborg FF — FC Roskilde
Finland Kakkonen
13:00
Mipk Mikkeli — Kultsu FC
13:00
Sudet — FC Legirus Inter
13:00
Klubi 04 — JaPS
13:00
Bk-46 — Salpa
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FK Tosno
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Sivasspor — Goztepespor
13:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Malatya Bld Spor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk — Olimpik Donetsk
Russia National League
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd — FC Kuban Krasnodar
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
13:00
Sunderland (U23) — West Ham United (U23)
Izmir Turkey
13:00
Marchenko, Illya — Robert, Stephane
Philippines PBA Governors Cup
12:45
Meralco Bolts — San Miguel Beermen
Italy Serie A
12:30
Sampdoria Genoa — AC Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
FC Utrecht — PSV Eindhoven
Vietnam V League
12:30
Dong Tam Long An — K. Khanh Hoa
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Espanyol Barcelona — Deportivo La Coruna
Japan J.League 2
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
Japan J League 3
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Fukushima United FC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
SD Huesca — Real Valladolid
Russia National League
12:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk — Dinamo St.Petersburg
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk — Kry. Sovetov Samara
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Marbella FC — UD Las Palmas B
12:00
RCD Mallorca — UE Llagostera
12:00
Elche CF — CD Atletico Baleares
12:00
Atletico Madrid B — Cerceda
Spain Primera Division Femenina
11:30
Sporting de Huelva (W) — RCD Esp. Barcelona (W)
Rome II Italy Qualifying
11:30
Vavassori, Andrea — Heras, Patricio
Wuhan China
11:30
McHale, Christina — Vinci, Roberta
South Korea K League Classic
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — Daegu FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
FFC Frankfurt (W) — SC Sand (W)
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FC Kairat Almaty — Tobol Kostanay
Philippines PBA Governors Cup
10:30
Purefoods Star Hotshots — Nlex Road Warriors
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Nagoya Grampus — Tokyo Verdy
Russia National League
10:00
FC Luch-Energiya — Fakel Worenesch
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — CF Braila
Tashkent Uzbekistan Qualifying
09:55
Bogdan, Ana — Cabrera, Lizette
Wuhan China
09:55
Puig, Monica — Barthel, Mona
Shenzhen China Qualifying
09:42
Lacko, Lukas — Polmans, Marc
China Super League
09:30
FC Changchun Yatai — Hebei China Fortune FC
Japan J.League 2
09:00
Ehime FC — Yokohama FC
Chengdu China Qualifying
09:00
Tsitsipas, Stefanos — Giron, Marcos
Tashkent Uzbekistan Qualifying
08:43
Paolini, Jasmine — Zvonareva, Vera
Wuhan China
08:16
Siniakova, Katerina — Mladenovic, Kristina
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Oita Trinita
08:00
Montedio Yamagata — Roasso Kumamoto
Tashkent Uzbekistan Qualifying
08:00
Fett, Jana — Soylu, Ipek
Wuhan China
07:30
Linette, Magda — Kontaveit, Anett
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00
FC Gifu — Avispa Fukuoka
Seoul South Korea
07:00
Ostapenko, Jelena — Haddad Maia, Beatriz
Wuhan China
06:30
Bellis, Catherine Cartan — Barty, Ashleigh
06:30
Suarez Navarro, Carla — Tsurenko, Lesya
06:30
Sakkari, Maria — Putintseva, Yulia
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Mito Hollyhock — Thespakusatsu
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Colorado Rapids
Gwangju South Korea
03:50
Bachinger, Matthias — Yang, Tsung Hua
USA Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Seattle Sounders
Colombia Primera A Clausura
03:00
CD Once Caldas — America de Cali
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Santos FC SP — Atletico Paranaense
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Minnesota United FC — FC Dallas
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
02:00
San Francisco Deltas — FC Edmonton
College
01:35
Kentucky Wildcats — Florida Gators
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:05
Godoy Cruz — CA Independiente
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — Chicago Fire
01:00
DC United — San Jose Earthquakes
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:00
New York Cosmos — North Carolina FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Independ. Santa Fe
College
01:00
Georgia Bulldogs — Mississippi St Bulldogs
CFL
01:00
Toronto Argonauts — Montreal Alouettes
Uruguay Primera Division
01:00
Racing Club Montevideo — Nacional de Football
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Ceara CE — Brasil de Pelotas RS
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
San Jose Oruro — Real Potosi
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Atlanta United FC — Montreal Impact
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Santiago Wanderers — Audax Italiano
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Alianza Lima — Sporting Cristal
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
DVO Anzoategui — Mineros de Guayana
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
CD Aves — Rio Ave FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:05
CA Rosario Central — CA Banfield
France Ligue 1
21:00
Olympique Marseille — Toulouse FC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
The Strongest — Bolivar La Paz
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Cruzeiro MG
21:00
Coritiba PR — Botafogo RJ
21:00
Fluminense RJ — Palmeiras SP
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — Gimnasia Jujuy
Morocco Botola
21:00
Difaa Hassani El Jdidi — Rapide Oued Zem
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Atletico Socopo — Caracas FC
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Sociedad — Valencia CF
Italy Serie A
20:45
ACF Fiorentina — Atalanta
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Deportes Temuco — Universidad Catolica
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CA All Boys — CD Santamarina Tandil
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
AS Livorno — AC Pistoiese
20:30
AC Prato — US Gavorrano
Peru Primera Division
20:15
Real Garcilaso — Sport Rosario
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Maccabi Haifa
USA Major League Soccer
20:00
Sporting Kansas City — LA Galaxy
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Standard Liege — Sporting Lokeren
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
CSD Flandria — Agropecuario Argentino
Romania Liga I
19:30
Fotbal Club Fcsb — Dinamo Bucuresti
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
Club Olimpo — Gimnasia La Plata
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Hajduk Split — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Tondela — Sporting Braga
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
1. FC Tatran Presov — AS Trencin
19:00
MFK Zemp. Michalovce — DAC 1904 Dunajska S.
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca — Club Sport Emelec
Spain Segunda B
19:00
CF Badalona — Real Zaragoza B
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Radnicki Nis — FK Javor Matis
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — Partizan Belgrade
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Backa BP
19:00
FK Cukaricki — FK Borac Cacak
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
AD Municipal Grecia — CS Cartagines
Spain LaLiga
18:30
SD Eibar — Celta de Vigo
18:30
Las Palmas UD — CD Leganes
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Bursaspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Zorya Luhansk
Peru Primera Division
18:15
Sport Huancayo — Union Comercio
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen — Hamburger SV
Italy Serie A
18:00
US Sassuolo — Bologna FC
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Rosenborg BK
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Hobro IK — Brondby IF
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Legia Warsaw
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Tromso IL
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
Aalesunds FK — Sogndal IL
18:00
Molde FK — Sandefjord Fotball
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Fredrikstad FK
18:00
Mjondalen — Asane Fotball
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Krasnodar — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Albacete Balompie — Real Oviedo
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Sparta Prague — FK Teplice
Turkey 1. Lig
18:00
MKE Ankaragucu — Samsunspor
18:00
Gaziantep B.B. — Eskisehirspor
Spain Segunda B
18:00
CD Guijuelo — Racing de Ferrol
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Royal Charleroi SC — Club Brugge
Hungary NB II
18:00
MTK Budapest FC — Soroksar
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Jonkopings Sodra — GIF Sundsvall
17:30
BK Hacken — AIK Stockholm
Italy Serie B
17:30
AC Cesena — Ascoli
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
FC Lahti — Rovaniemi Palloseura
17:30
Kuopio PS — HIFK
Greece Super League
17:15
A.o.k. — Levadiakos FC
England Premier League
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC — Newcastle United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Racing Strasbourg — FC Nantes
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
NK Istra 1961 — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — CS Maritimo Madeira
17:00
CD Feirense — CF OS Belenenses
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Helsingborgs IF — Falkenbergs FF
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
MFK Karvina — Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — FC Banik Ostrava
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Vojvodina
Morocco Botola
17:00
Racing Athletique — Husa Hassania Agadir
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC Neman Grodno — Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Jong AZ Alkmaar — SBV Excelsior
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — FK Austria Vienna
Romania Liga I
16:30
CSMS Iasi — ACS Poli Timisoara
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
US Viterbese 1908 — Giana Erminio
16:30
AC Monza Brianz — Carrarese Calcio
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Getafe CF — Villarreal CF
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
16:05
Colon de Santa Fe — Defensa y Justicia
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Kfco Wilrijk
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16:00
Sao Paulo SP — Corinthians SP
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Rayo Vallecano — Cultural Leonesa
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Servette Geneva FC — FC Wohlen
16:00
FC Vaduz — FC Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — Young Boys Bern
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Thun
16:00
FC Lugano — Grasshopper Zuerich
Iceland Urvalsdeild
16:00
Breidablik Kopavogur — IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik — KR Reykjavik
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Mariupol — Oleksandriya
Russia National League
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Taca de Portugal
16:00
Sourense — Leixoes SC
16:00
Moura — Gil Vicente FC
16:00
FC Vizela — SC Covilha
16:00
Sacavenense — FC Arouca
16:00
Vilafranquense — FC Penafiel
16:00
Amarante FC — Varzim SC
Poland I liga
16:00
Pogon Siedlce — Ruch Chorzow
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Gorodeya — Naftan Novopolotsk
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Ufa — Arsenal Tula
15:30
FC Rostov — FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Kasimpasa — Kayserispor
Italy Serie A
15:00
FC Crotone — Benevento Calcio
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
Inter Milan — Genoa FC
15:00
Hellas Verona — Lazio Roma
France Ligue 1
15:00
AS Saint Etienne — Stade Rennes
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF — Ostersunds FK
15:00
Djurgardens IF — Hammarby IF
Czech Republic FNL
15:00
Banik Sokolov — Dyn. Ceske Budejovice
Greece Super League
15:00
PAOK FC — PAS Giannina FC
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Floro — Ranheim IL
15:00
IK Start — Levanger
15:00
Tromsdalen — Jerv FK
Norway 2nd Division
15:00
Skeid Fotball — Raufoss IL
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
Egestorf/Langreder — FC Altona 93
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Syrianska FC — Gefle IF
15:00
Norrby IF — Osters IF
Russia National League
15:00
Spartak Moscow II — FK Khimki
Turkey 1. Lig
15:00
Giresunspor — S. B. Elazigspor
15:00
Erzurum Buyuksehir — Boluspor
Lithuania LFF Cup
15:00
Stumbras Kaunas — VMFD Zalgiris
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
FC Groningen — FC Twente Enschede
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — Vitesse Arnhem
14:30
VVV Venlo — PEC Zwolle
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
UC Albinoleffe — AS Gubbio
Belgium Pro League
14:30
KAA Gent — SV Zulte Waregem
England Championship
14:15
Sheffield Wednesday — Sheffield United
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfR Aalen — 1. FC Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC — FC Rot-Wei? Erfurt
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Aalborg BK — Lyngby BK
Romania Liga I
14:00
Juventus Bucuresti — CS Gaz Metan Medias
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
PS Kemi Kings — Vaasa PS
Russia National League
14:00
FC Orenburg — FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg (W) — FF Usv Jena (W)
China Super League
13:35
FC Henan Jianye — Shandong L.Taishan
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Greuther Fuerth — Nurnberg
13:30
VfL Bochum — FC Ingolstadt
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Arema Indonesia — Persija Jakarta
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Motherwell FC — Aberdeen FC
Denmark 1st Division
13:00
Esbjerg FB — HB Koge
13:00
Vendsyssel FF — Nykobing FC
13:00
Thisted FC — Vejle BK
13:00
BK Fremad Amager — Skive IK
13:00
Viborg FF — FC Roskilde
Finland Kakkonen
13:00
Mipk Mikkeli — Kultsu FC
13:00
Sudet — FC Legirus Inter
13:00
Klubi 04 — JaPS
13:00
Bk-46 — Salpa
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FK Tosno
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Sivasspor — Goztepespor
13:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Malatya Bld Spor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk — Olimpik Donetsk
Russia National League
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd — FC Kuban Krasnodar
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
13:00
Sunderland (U23) — West Ham United (U23)
Italy Serie A
12:30
Sampdoria Genoa — AC Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
FC Utrecht — PSV Eindhoven
Vietnam V League
12:30
Dong Tam Long An — K. Khanh Hoa
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Espanyol Barcelona — Deportivo La Coruna
Japan J.League 2
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
Japan J League 3
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Fukushima United FC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
SD Huesca — Real Valladolid
Russia National League
12:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk — Dinamo St.Petersburg
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk — Kry. Sovetov Samara
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Marbella FC — UD Las Palmas B
12:00
RCD Mallorca — UE Llagostera
12:00
Elche CF — CD Atletico Baleares
12:00
Atletico Madrid B — Cerceda
Spain Primera Division Femenina
11:30
Sporting de Huelva (W) — RCD Esp. Barcelona (W)
South Korea K League Classic
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — Daegu FC
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
FFC Frankfurt (W) — SC Sand (W)
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FC Kairat Almaty — Tobol Kostanay
Japan J.League 2
10:00
Nagoya Grampus — Tokyo Verdy
Russia National League
10:00
FC Luch-Energiya — Fakel Worenesch
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — CF Braila
China Super League
09:30
FC Changchun Yatai — Hebei China Fortune FC
Japan J.League 2
09:00
Ehime FC — Yokohama FC
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Oita Trinita
08:00
Montedio Yamagata — Roasso Kumamoto
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00
FC Gifu — Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
Mito Hollyhock — Thespakusatsu
USA Major League Soccer
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Colorado Rapids
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Seattle Sounders
Colombia Primera A Clausura
03:00
CD Once Caldas — America de Cali
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Santos FC SP — Atletico Paranaense
USA Major League Soccer
02:00
Minnesota United FC — FC Dallas
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
02:00
San Francisco Deltas — FC Edmonton
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:05
Godoy Cruz — CA Independiente
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union — Chicago Fire
01:00
DC United — San Jose Earthquakes
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:00
New York Cosmos — North Carolina FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Independ. Santa Fe
Uruguay Primera Division
01:00
Racing Club Montevideo — Nacional de Football
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Ceara CE — Brasil de Pelotas RS

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st