Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/10/01

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Templeton Singles W WITF USAA
23:35
Vickery, Sachia — Loeb, Jamie
Tiburon USA
23:30
Norrie, Cameron — Sandgren, Tennys
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
Boca Juniors — CA Chacarita Juniors
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
23:05
UNAM Pumas — Cruz Azul
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
23:00
Guadalupe FC — CS Herediano
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Audax Italiano — Everton Vina del Mar
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Club Sportivo Luqueno — Sportivo Trinidense
USA United Soccer League
23:00
Richmond Kickers — Orlando City B
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30
CS Maritimo Madeira — Benfica Lisbon
Colombia Primera B Clausura
22:30
Leones FC — Real Santander
NFL
22:25
Denver Broncos — Oakland Raiders
22:05
Los Angeles Chargers — Philadelphia Eagles
22:05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers — New York Giants
22:05
Arizona Cardinals — San Francisco 49ers
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — Quilmes AC
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman — CA Aldosivi
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Estudiantes de Merida — Portuguesa FC
22:00
Caracas FC — DVO Tachira
21:30
DVO Anzoategui — Atletico Socopo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:05
CA Independiente — Velez Sarsfield
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Gremio RS — Fluminense RJ
21:00
Botafogo RJ — Vitoria BA
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Sport Recife PE
21:00
Avai SC — Atletico Goianiense
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Madrid — Espanyol Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Atalanta — Juventus Turin
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
Lucchese Libertas — Piacenza Calcio
20:30
SC Pisa — AC Prato
Peru Primera Division
20:30
FBC Melgar — Sport Rosario
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Barcelona B FC
Argentina Primera B
20:30
UAI Urquiza — Sacachispas Fc
20:30
Comunicaciones — Club Atl?tico Talleres
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:15
Sporting Lisbon — FC Porto
Belgium Pro League
20:00
SV Zulte Waregem — Sporting Lokeren
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Sevilla Atletico — CF Reus Deportiu
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg BK — Sarpsborg
Israel Premier League
20:00
Hapoel Ashkelon — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Peru Primera Division
20:00
Ayacucho FC — Sporting Cristal
Romania Liga I
19:30
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe — Fotbal Club Fcsb
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
San Martin de San Juan — CA Rosario Central
Austria 1. Bundesliga
19:00
RB Salzburg — Wolfsberger AC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
L.D. Alajuelense — AD Municipal Grecia
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Rudes — HNK Rijeka
USA Major League Soccer
19:00
Philadelphia Union — Seattle Sounders
Israel Premier League
19:00
Maccabi Haifa — MS Ironi Ashdod
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
MFK Ruzomberok — 1. FC Tatran Presov
NFL
19:00
Cleveland Browns — Cincinnati Bengals
19:00
Houston Texans — Tennessee Titans
19:00
Baltimore Ravens — Pittsburgh Steelers
19:00
New England Patriots — Carolina Panthers
Israel Premier League
19:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona — Hapoel Haifa
Spain Segunda B
19:00
Hercules CF — Real Zaragoza B
NFL
19:00
Dallas Cowboys — Los Angeles Rams
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Detroit Lions
Serbia Superliga
19:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Cukaricki
Liga ABA
19:00
BC Mega Bemax — KK Cibona
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
CS Cartagines — Universidad de Costa Rica
Germany DEL
19:00
Straubing Tigers — Cologne Haie
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Valencia CF — Athletic Bilbao
18:30
Villarreal CF — SD Eibar
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Besiktas JK — Trabzonspor
18:30
Goztepespor — Basaksehir FK
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Real Madrid BC — Morabanc Andorra
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Luhansk — Dynamo Kyiv
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:15
Sporting Braga — GD Estoril Praia
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
1 FC Koeln — RB Leipzig
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Milan — AS Roma
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Lyngby BK — FC Copenhagen
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — Standard Liege
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
SK Slavia Prague — Zbrojovka Brno
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ranheim IL — Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Floro
Peru Primera Division
18:00
Real Garcilaso — Academia Cantolao
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Anzhi Makhachkala — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
CA Osasuna — Sporting Gijon
18:00
CD Lugo — Tenerife CD
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odds BK — Haugesund FK
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Molde FK
18:00
Tromso IL — Lillestrom SK
Israel Premier League
18:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — Hapoel Raanana
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Legia Warsaw
Spain Segunda B
18:00
SD Ponferradina — RC Deportivo Fabril
Ireland FAI Cup
17:45
Dundalk FC — Shamrock Rovers FC
England Premier League
17:30
Newcastle United — Liverpool FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Orebro SK — Kalmar FF
17:30
AIK Stockholm — IF Elfsborg
17:30
Hammarby IF — IFK Norrkoping
Austria EHL
17:30
Vienna Capitals — Villach
Greece Super League
17:15
Levadiakos FC — GS Apollon Smyrnis
17:15
A.o.k. — A.O Xanthi
France Ligue 1
17:00
SCO Angers — Olympique Lyon
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
NK Osijek — NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Banik Ostrava — FC Fastav Zlin
Romania Liga I
17:00
CFR Cluj — Juventus Bucuresti
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Atvidaberg FF — Degerfors IF
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — SK Sigma Olomouc
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
17:00
Universidad Catolica — Colo Colo
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino — FC Gorodeya
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Roda JC Kerkrade
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Levski Sofia — Cherno More Varna
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
FK Austria Vienna — SCR Altach
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
PRO Piacenza — Olbia Calcio
Russia KHL
16:30
CSKA Moscow — Torpedo N. Novgorod
Spain LaLiga
16:15
FC Barcelona — Las Palmas UD
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
16:05
CA Talleres — CA Patronato Parana
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16:00
America Mineiro MG — Oeste SP
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby IF — Sonderjyske
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Vaduz — FC Wil 1900
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
SD Huesca — Rayo Vallecano
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Lugano
16:00
FC Thun — FC Luzern
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC St. Gallen
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Karpaty Lviv
Orleans France
16:00
Benneteau, Julien — Gombos, Norbert
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — Bayern Munich
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Alanyaspor — Genclerbirligi
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KS Gornik Zabrze — GKS Piast Gliwice
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
NFL
15:30
Miami Dolphins — New Orleans Saints
Beijing China
15:20
Konta, Johanna — Niculescu, Monica
England Premier League
15:15
Everton FC — Burnley FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Benevento Calcio — Inter Milan
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Lazio Roma — US Sassuolo
15:00
Spal 2013 — FC Crotone
15:00
FC Torino — Hellas Verona
France Ligue 1
15:00
Troyes AC — AS Saint Etienne
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen — Bohemians 1905
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Strommen IF — IK Start
15:00
Asane Fotball — Elverum
Greece Super League
15:00
Olympiacos FC — Atromitos Athens
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Malmoe FF — Halmstads BK
15:00
Ostersunds FK — BK Hacken
Italy Serie B
15:00
Foggia Calcio — Novara Calcio
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
Luneburger SK Hansa — VfL Wolfsburg II
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd FF — Syrianska FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Djurgardens IF
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC BATE Borisov
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Club Brugge — KAA Gent
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — Ajax Amsterdam
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — FC Utrecht
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
S. B. Elazigspor — Caykur Rizespor
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Midtjylland — Aalborg BK
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC Altona 93 — VfV Hildesheim
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — VfB Lubeck
14:00
TSV Havelse — SV Eutin 08
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Shirak Gyumri FC — Gandzasar Kapan FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
13:30
SC Freiburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig — FC St. Pauli
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Dynamo Dresden
13:30
SV Sandhausen — SSV Jahn Regensburg
Beijing China
13:30
Svitolina, Elina — Zhu, Lin
England Championship
13:15
Sheffield Wednesday — Leeds United
England Premier League
13:00
Arsenal FC — Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Denmark 1st Division
13:00
Skive IK — Thisted FC
13:00
Viborg FF — Brabrand IF
13:00
Vejle BK — BK Fremad Amager
13:00
HB Koge — FC Fredericia
13:00
FC Roskilde — Nykobing FC
Russia Premier League
13:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Ufa
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Malatya Bld Spor — Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Spain Liga ACB
13:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria — Gipuzkoa Basket
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Vorskla Poltava
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Slutsk — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Spain Primera Division Femenina
13:00
RCD Esp. Barcelona (W) — Rayo Vallecano (W)
13:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife (W) — Fundacion Albacete (W)
Italy Serie A
12:30
SSC Napoli — Cagliari Calcio
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Jong AZ Alkmaar — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Real Betis Energia Plus — Valencia Basket
12:30
UCAM Murcia — Unicaja Malaga
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Sporting Braga B — CD Nacional
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Real Sociedad — Real Betis
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Silkeborg IF — FC Nordsjalland
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Ehime FC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Granada CF
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Giresunspor — Umraniyespor
Italy Serie A
12:00
Enel Brindisi — Auxilium Cus Torino
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Atletico Baleares — UE Olot
12:00
UD Cornella — Sd Formentera
12:00
CD Ebro — CF Villarreal B
12:00
Peralada CF — CF Badalona
12:00
San Sebastian Reyes — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
FC Coruxo — Talavera de la Reina
12:00
Real Valladolid B — Rapido d. Bouzas
Rome II Italy
11:30
Krajinovic, Filip — Gimeno Traver, Daniel
Shenzhen China
11:30
Dolgopolov, Alexandr — Goffin, David
Beijing China
10:19
Wang, Yafan — Cornet, Alize
10:16
Suarez Navarro, Carla — Pliskova, Karolina
10:16
Petkovic, Andrea — Bertens, Kiki
10:06
Brengle, Madison — Goerges, Julia
09:58
Brady, Jennifer — Makarova, Ekaterina
Hong Kong Premier League
08:30
Hong Kong Rangers — Yuen Long FC
Beijing China Qualifying
08:28
Jaziri, Malek — Stakhovsky, Sergiy
Beijing China
08:23
Witthoeft, Carina — Radwanska, Agnieszka
Beijing China Qualifying
08:21
Dutra Silva, Rogerio — Lajovic, Dusan
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Thespakusatsu — Yokohama FC
08:00
FC Gifu — Nagoya Grampus
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Gangwon FC — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
Suwon Samsung BW — Jeonbuk Hyundai
Japan J.League
07:00
Vegalta Sendai — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J League 3
07:00
FC Tokyo — Grulla Morioka
Tokyo Japan Qualifying
07:00
Albot, Radu — Skugor, Franko
07:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Takahashi, Yusuke
Beijing China
06:30
Siniakova, Katerina — Stosur, Samantha
06:30
Zhang, Shuai — Putintseva, Yulia
06:30
Rybarikova, Magdalena — Bouchard, Eugenie
Beijing China Qualifying
06:30
Darcis, Steve — Polansky, Peter
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Fagiano Okayama — Oita Trinita
Tokyo Japan Qualifying
05:00
Ebden, Matthew — Hanfmann, Yannick
05:00
Tiafoe, Francis — Tsitsipas, Stefanos
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
04:30
LA Galaxy — Real Salt Lake
College
04:30
San Diego St Aztecs — Northern Illinois Huskies
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
04:00
Dorados de Sinaloa — Murcielagos FC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Deportivo Toluca — America de Mexico
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Colorado Rapids — Montreal Impact
03:00
Sporting Kansas City — Vancouver Whitecaps
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Junior Barranquilla — Deportivo Cali
USA NBA Preseason
02:35
Golden State Warriors — Denver Nuggets
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Houston Dynamo — Minnesota United FC
02:30
Chicago Fire — New York City FC
Paraguay Primera Division
02:10
Nacional FC — Club Libertad Asuncion
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — Necaxa
College
02:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders — Oklahoma State
02:00
Virginia Tech Hokies — Clemson Tigers
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca — CF Atlante
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
UANL Tigres — Guadalajara Chivas
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
New England R. — Atlanta United FC
01:30
Columbus Crew — DC United
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
San Luis de Quillota — OHiggins FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:30
CD Santamarina Tandil — Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:05
Argentinos Juniors — Racing Club
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Toronto FC — NY Red Bulls
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:00
Atletico N. Medellin — Atletico Huila
Tiburon USA
00:06
McDonald, Mackenzie — Sandgren, Tennys
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Guarani SP — Criciuma SC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Palmeiras SP — Santos FC SP
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — Leon
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — CF Monterrey
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Deportivo Capiata
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
Boca Juniors — CA Chacarita Juniors
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
23:05
UNAM Pumas — Cruz Azul
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
23:00
Guadalupe FC — CS Herediano
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Audax Italiano — Everton Vina del Mar
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Club Sportivo Luqueno — Sportivo Trinidense
USA United Soccer League
23:00
Richmond Kickers — Orlando City B
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30
CS Maritimo Madeira — Benfica Lisbon
Colombia Primera B Clausura
22:30
Leones FC — Real Santander
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — Quilmes AC
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman — CA Aldosivi
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Estudiantes de Merida — Portuguesa FC
22:00
Caracas FC — DVO Tachira
21:30
DVO Anzoategui — Atletico Socopo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:05
CA Independiente — Velez Sarsfield
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Gremio RS — Fluminense RJ
21:00
Botafogo RJ — Vitoria BA
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Sport Recife PE
21:00
Avai SC — Atletico Goianiense
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Madrid — Espanyol Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
Atalanta — Juventus Turin
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
Lucchese Libertas — Piacenza Calcio
20:30
SC Pisa — AC Prato
Peru Primera Division
20:30
FBC Melgar — Sport Rosario
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Barcelona B FC
Argentina Primera B
20:30
UAI Urquiza — Sacachispas Fc
20:30
Comunicaciones — Club Atl?tico Talleres
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:15
Sporting Lisbon — FC Porto
Belgium Pro League
20:00
SV Zulte Waregem — Sporting Lokeren
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Sevilla Atletico — CF Reus Deportiu
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg BK — Sarpsborg
Israel Premier League
20:00
Hapoel Ashkelon — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Peru Primera Division
20:00
Ayacucho FC — Sporting Cristal
Romania Liga I
19:30
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe — Fotbal Club Fcsb
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
San Martin de San Juan — CA Rosario Central
Austria 1. Bundesliga
19:00
RB Salzburg — Wolfsberger AC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
L.D. Alajuelense — AD Municipal Grecia
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Rudes — HNK Rijeka
USA Major League Soccer
19:00
Philadelphia Union — Seattle Sounders
Israel Premier League
19:00
Maccabi Haifa — MS Ironi Ashdod
Slovakia Superliga
19:00
MFK Ruzomberok — 1. FC Tatran Presov
Israel Premier League
19:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona — Hapoel Haifa
Spain Segunda B
19:00
Hercules CF — Real Zaragoza B
Serbia Superliga
19:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Cukaricki
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
CS Cartagines — Universidad de Costa Rica
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Valencia CF — Athletic Bilbao
18:30
Villarreal CF — SD Eibar
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Besiktas JK — Trabzonspor
18:30
Goztepespor — Basaksehir FK
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Luhansk — Dynamo Kyiv
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:15
Sporting Braga — GD Estoril Praia
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
1 FC Koeln — RB Leipzig
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Milan — AS Roma
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Lyngby BK — FC Copenhagen
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — Standard Liege
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
SK Slavia Prague — Zbrojovka Brno
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ranheim IL — Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Floro
Peru Primera Division
18:00
Real Garcilaso — Academia Cantolao
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Anzhi Makhachkala — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
CA Osasuna — Sporting Gijon
18:00
CD Lugo — Tenerife CD
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odds BK — Haugesund FK
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Molde FK
18:00
Tromso IL — Lillestrom SK
Israel Premier League
18:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv — Hapoel Raanana
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KKS Lech Poznan — Legia Warsaw
Spain Segunda B
18:00
SD Ponferradina — RC Deportivo Fabril
Ireland FAI Cup
17:45
Dundalk FC — Shamrock Rovers FC
England Premier League
17:30
Newcastle United — Liverpool FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Orebro SK — Kalmar FF
17:30
AIK Stockholm — IF Elfsborg
17:30
Hammarby IF — IFK Norrkoping
Greece Super League
17:15
Levadiakos FC — GS Apollon Smyrnis
17:15
A.o.k. — A.O Xanthi
France Ligue 1
17:00
SCO Angers — Olympique Lyon
Croatia 1. HNL
17:00
NK Osijek — NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Banik Ostrava — FC Fastav Zlin
Romania Liga I
17:00
CFR Cluj — Juventus Bucuresti
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Atvidaberg FF — Degerfors IF
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — SK Sigma Olomouc
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
17:00
Universidad Catolica — Colo Colo
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino — FC Gorodeya
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Roda JC Kerkrade
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Levski Sofia — Cherno More Varna
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
FK Austria Vienna — SCR Altach
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
PRO Piacenza — Olbia Calcio
Spain LaLiga
16:15
FC Barcelona — Las Palmas UD
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
16:05
CA Talleres — CA Patronato Parana
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16:00
America Mineiro MG — Oeste SP
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby IF — Sonderjyske
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Vaduz — FC Wil 1900
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
SD Huesca — Rayo Vallecano
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Lugano
16:00
FC Thun — FC Luzern
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC St. Gallen
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Karpaty Lviv
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — Bayern Munich
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Alanyaspor — Genclerbirligi
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KS Gornik Zabrze — GKS Piast Gliwice
15:30
Wisla Plock SA — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
England Premier League
15:15
Everton FC — Burnley FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Benevento Calcio — Inter Milan
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Lazio Roma — US Sassuolo
15:00
Spal 2013 — FC Crotone
15:00
FC Torino — Hellas Verona
France Ligue 1
15:00
Troyes AC — AS Saint Etienne
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen — Bohemians 1905
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Strommen IF — IK Start
15:00
Asane Fotball — Elverum
Greece Super League
15:00
Olympiacos FC — Atromitos Athens
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Malmoe FF — Halmstads BK
15:00
Ostersunds FK — BK Hacken
Italy Serie B
15:00
Foggia Calcio — Novara Calcio
Germany Regionalliga North
15:00
Luneburger SK Hansa — VfL Wolfsburg II
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd FF — Syrianska FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Djurgardens IF
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC BATE Borisov
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Club Brugge — KAA Gent
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — Ajax Amsterdam
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — FC Utrecht
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
S. B. Elazigspor — Caykur Rizespor
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Midtjylland — Aalborg BK
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC Altona 93 — VfV Hildesheim
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — VfB Lubeck
14:00
TSV Havelse — SV Eutin 08
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Shirak Gyumri FC — Gandzasar Kapan FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
13:30
SC Freiburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig — FC St. Pauli
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Dynamo Dresden
13:30
SV Sandhausen — SSV Jahn Regensburg
England Championship
13:15
Sheffield Wednesday — Leeds United
England Premier League
13:00
Arsenal FC — Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Denmark 1st Division
13:00
Skive IK — Thisted FC
13:00
Viborg FF — Brabrand IF
13:00
Vejle BK — BK Fremad Amager
13:00
HB Koge — FC Fredericia
13:00
FC Roskilde — Nykobing FC
Russia Premier League
13:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Ufa
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Malatya Bld Spor — Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Vorskla Poltava
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Slutsk — FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Spain Primera Division Femenina
13:00
RCD Esp. Barcelona (W) — Rayo Vallecano (W)
13:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife (W) — Fundacion Albacete (W)
Italy Serie A
12:30
SSC Napoli — Cagliari Calcio
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Jong AZ Alkmaar — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Sporting Braga B — CD Nacional
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Real Sociedad — Real Betis
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Silkeborg IF — FC Nordsjalland
Japan J.League 2
12:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Ehime FC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Granada CF
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Giresunspor — Umraniyespor
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Atletico Baleares — UE Olot
12:00
UD Cornella — Sd Formentera
12:00
CD Ebro — CF Villarreal B
12:00
Peralada CF — CF Badalona
12:00
San Sebastian Reyes — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
FC Coruxo — Talavera de la Reina
12:00
Real Valladolid B — Rapido d. Bouzas
Hong Kong Premier League
08:30
Hong Kong Rangers — Yuen Long FC
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Thespakusatsu — Yokohama FC
08:00
FC Gifu — Nagoya Grampus
South Korea K League Classic
08:00
Gangwon FC — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
Suwon Samsung BW — Jeonbuk Hyundai
Japan J.League
07:00
Vegalta Sendai — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J League 3
07:00
FC Tokyo — Grulla Morioka
Japan J.League 2
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Fagiano Okayama — Oita Trinita
USA Major League Soccer
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
04:30
LA Galaxy — Real Salt Lake
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
04:00
Dorados de Sinaloa — Murcielagos FC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Deportivo Toluca — America de Mexico
USA Major League Soccer
03:00
Colorado Rapids — Montreal Impact
03:00
Sporting Kansas City — Vancouver Whitecaps
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Junior Barranquilla — Deportivo Cali
USA Major League Soccer
02:30
Houston Dynamo — Minnesota United FC
02:30
Chicago Fire — New York City FC
Paraguay Primera Division
02:10
Nacional FC — Club Libertad Asuncion
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — Necaxa
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca — CF Atlante
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
UANL Tigres — Guadalajara Chivas
USA Major League Soccer
01:30
New England R. — Atlanta United FC
01:30
Columbus Crew — DC United
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
San Luis de Quillota — OHiggins FC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:30
CD Santamarina Tandil — Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:05
Argentinos Juniors — Racing Club
USA Major League Soccer
01:00
Toronto FC — NY Red Bulls
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:00
Atletico N. Medellin — Atletico Huila
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Guarani SP — Criciuma SC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Palmeiras SP — Santos FC SP
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — Leon
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — CF Monterrey
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Deportivo Capiata

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st