Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/10/14

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
Velez Sarsfield — Newells Old Boys
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Antofagasta — Universidad de Chile
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Independiente FBC — Club Guarani
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Instituto AC Cordoba — CA Aldosivi
Uruguay Primera Division
23:00
Rampla Juniors FC — CA Penarol
Fairfield USA
22:55
Klahn, Bradley — Marterer, Maximilian
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
22:51
Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa — Vickery, Sachia
Buenos Aires Argentina
22:49
Kicker, Nicolas — Elias, Gastao
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:05
Deportivo Riestra — Quilmes AC
Ecuador Serie A
22:00
Delfin SC — El Nacional Quito
Peru Primera Division
22:00
CC Deportivo Municipal — Sporting Cristal
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
Figueirense FC — Santa Cruz PE
21:30
America Mineiro MG — Luverdense MT
Uruguay Primera Division
21:30
CA Fenix — Racing Club Montevideo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Estud. de La Plata — CA Banfield
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
San Jose Oruro — CA Nacional Potosi
Spain Segunda B
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla — Gimnastica Segoviana
Liga ABA
21:00
KK Cibona — KK Cedevita Zagreb
Buenos Aires Argentina
21:00
Zeballos, Horacio — Melzer, Gerald
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Atletico Madrid — FC Barcelona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam — PEC Zwolle
20:45
FC Utrecht — SC Heerenveen
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — SSC Napoli
20:45
Enel Brindisi — Umana Venezia
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Wisla Krakow SA
Italy Serie C Girone C
20:30
US Siracusa — Catania Calcio
Italy Serie A
20:30
Sidigas Avellino — Auxilium Cus Torino
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Palestino — Union Espanola
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Defensor Sporting — River Plate Montevideo
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:20
NK Aluminij — NK Olimpija Ljubljana
France Ligue 1
20:00
SM Caen — SCO Angers
20:00
AS Saint Etienne — FC Metz
20:00
Toulouse FC — SC Amiens
20:00
EA Guingamp — Stade Rennes
Belgium Pro League
20:00
KRC Genk — Royal Mouscron
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — St. Truidense VV
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Tenerife CD — Numancia CD
Spain Liga ACB
20:00
San Pablo Burgos — Movistar Estudiantes
France Pro A
20:00
Le Mans Basket — JL Bourg Basket
20:00
Asvel Basket — Le Portel
Greece Super League
19:30
Panionios Athens — Olympiacos FC
Ireland Premier Division
19:30
Limerick FC — Drogheda United FC
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Sport Huancayo
France Pro A
19:30
Hyeres Toulon — Paris Levallois
Turkey TBSL
19:15
Usak Sportif — Tofas Bursa
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
CA Rosario Central — Argentinos Juniors
19:05
Colon de Santa Fe — CA Temperley
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Cherno More Varna — Ludogorets Razgrad
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — Young Boys Bern
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Osijek
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Wil 1900 — FC Aarau
19:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Wohlen
Taca de Portugal
19:00
Academico de Viseu — CD Feirense
Saudi Professional League
19:00
Al Faisaly — AL Faiha
Qatar Stars League
18:40
Al-Sailiya SC — Al Kharaityat SC
18:40
Umm-Salal SC — Al Arabi Doha SC
England Premier League
18:30
Watford FC — Arsenal
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia Dortmund — RB Leipzig
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CD Alaves — Real Sociedad
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade — NAC Breda
England Championship
18:30
Wolverhampton — Aston Villa
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Galatasaray Istanbul
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SK Rapid Vienna — SKN St. Polten
18:30
SCR Altach — Admira Wacker
France Pro A
18:30
JSF Nanterre — Antibes Sharks
Romania Liga I
18:15
CSMS Iasi — CS U. Craiova
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Krasnodar — CSKA Moscow
Italy Serie A
18:00
Juventus Turin — Lazio Roma
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Royal Charleroi SC — AS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — Arka Gdynia 1929
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Granada CF — Real Oviedo
18:00
Barcelona B FC — Lorca CF
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Odds BK
Slovakia Superliga
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok — FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
FC Flora Tallinn — Parnu JK Vaprus
Israel Premier League
18:00
MS Ironi Ashdod — Hapoel Ashkelon
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
FS Metta/Lu — Riga FC
College
18:00
Indiana Hoosiers — Michigan Wolverines
Poland I liga
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz — ASPN Miedz Legnica
18:00
Drutex-Bytovia — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Sweden SHL
18:00
Karlskrona HK — Vaxjo Lakers
Poland PLK
18:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski — Stelmet Zielona Gora
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:00
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club — Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
17:58
Van Uytvanck, Alison — Zhuk, Sofya
Moscow Russia Qualifying
17:46
Kanepi, Kaia — Ianchuk, Olga
Israel Premier League
17:30
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Akko
Czech Republic NBL
17:30
BK Nova Hut Ostrava — JBC MMCITE Brno
Finland Liiga
17:30
TPS Turku — HIFK Helsinki
Greece Super League
17:15
Atromitos Athens — Asteras Tripolis
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon FCO — Paris Saint-Germain
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
Slovan Bratislava — 1. FC Tatran Presov
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
SK Sigma Olomouc — FK Baumit Jablonec
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno — 1 FC Slovacko
17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — FK Teplice
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec — Dukla Prague
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Cukaricki — FK Javor Matis
17:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Spartak Subotica
Russia National League
17:00
FK Khimki — Zenit St Petersburg II
Liga ABA
17:00
KK Zadar — Partizan Beograd Nis
Bulgaria NBL
17:00
Tundja Yambol — BC Spartak Pleven
Saudi Professional League
16:55
AL Ittifaq — Al Baten
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Gharafa SC — Al Khoor
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Getafe CF — Real Madrid
Ortisei Italy
16:15
Donati, Matteo — Sonego, Lorenzo
England Premier League
16:00
Manchester City — Stoke City
England Championship
16:00
Leeds United — Reading FC
16:00
Sheffield United — Ipswich Town
Scotland Championship
16:00
Queen of The South FC — Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Livingston FC — Dundee United
16:00
Brechin City FC — Greenock Morton FC
16:00
Dumbarton FC — St Mirren FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian FC — Aberdeen FC
16:00
Partick Thistle — Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Ross County FC — Heart of Midlothian
Scotland League One
16:00
Queens Park FC — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Stranraer FC — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
East Fife FC — Albion Rovers FC
Sweden Superettan
16:00
IK Frej — Varbergs BoIS
England League One
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Oxford United
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Northampton Town — AFC Wimbledon
England League Two
16:00
Chesterfield — Morecambe FC
16:00
Mansfield Town — Swindon Town
16:00
Port Vale — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Exeter City
16:00
Colchester United — Carlisle United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Newport County
16:00
Lincoln City — Cambridge United
16:00
Luton Town — Stevenage FC
16:00
Notts County — Barnet FC
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Shakhter Soligorsk — FC Dinamo Minsk
Finland Liiga
16:00
Saipa Lappeenranta — Lukko Rauma
Moscow Russia Qualifying
15:59
Rybakina, Elena — Krejsova, Petra
Linz Austria
15:55
Rybarikova, Magdalena — Golubic, Viktorija
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — FC Augsburg
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Basaksehir FK — Alanyaspor
Sweden SHL
15:15
Djurgaardens IF — Mora IK
15:15
Skelleftea AIK — Brynas IF
Greece Super League
15:00
PAS Giannina FC — Platanias FC
Germany Regionalliga West
15:00
SC Wiedenbruck — Borussia Dortmund II
Italy Serie B
15:00
Ascoli — Venezia
15:00
Frosinone Calcio — US Palermo
15:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. — Pescara Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Spezia Calcio
15:00
Carpi FC — AC Cesena
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — HNK Rijeka
Serbia Superliga
15:00
FK Zemun — FK Vojvodina
France Ligue 2
14:55
Clermont Foot — AC Le Havre
France National
14:45
Stade Lavallois MFC — GS Consolat Marseille
Turkey TBSL
14:15
Royal Hali Gaziantep — Pinar Karsiyaka
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Halmstads BK — IFK Goteborg
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
E. Braunschweig II — SSV Jeddeloh
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfR Aalen — FSV Zwickau
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Balikesirspor — Gaziantepspor
Finland Ykkonen
14:00
OPS — FC Honka
14:00
FC Haka Valkeakoski — KPV Kokkola
14:00
TPS Turku — IF Gnistan
14:00
Ekenas IF — Grankulla IFK
14:00
FF Jaro — AC Oulu
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SC Paderborn 07 — SV Werder Bremen II
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SC Preu?en Muenster
14:00
Karlsruher SC — FC Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — SV Meppen
Russia National League
14:00
FC Avangard Kursk — FC Luch-Energiya
Shanghai China
14:00
Del Potro, Juan Martin — Federer, Roger
Ortisei Italy
14:00
Puetz, Tim — Herbert, Pierre Hugues
Linz Austria
14:00
Buzarnescu, Mihaela — Strycova, Barbora
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Quanjian — Shandong L.Taishan
13:35
Hebei China Fortune FC — Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — FC Changchun Yatai
England Premier League
13:30
Liverpool FC — Manchester United
England FA Cup Qualification
13:30
St Albans City — Boreham Wood
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Athletic Bilbao — Sevilla FC
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Dinamo Moscow — Ska-Khabarovsk
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:00
VfL Bochum — SV Sandhausen
13:00
Dynamo Dresden — FC Ingolstadt
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Kayserispor
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:00
VSG Altglienicke — Wacker Nordhausen
Denmark 2nd Division Pulje 3
13:00
VSK Arhus — Jammerbugt FC
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala — FK Jelgava
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Isloch — FC Krumkachi
Russia National League
13:00
Dinamo St.Petersburg — Spartak Moscow II
13:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Rotor Volgograd
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Umraniyespor — S. B. Elazigspor
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev — Jalgpallikool Tammeka
12:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik — Narva JK Trans
Japan J.League
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Vissel Kobe
South Korea KBL
12:00
Mobis Phoebus — KT Sonicboom
Turkey TBSL
12:00
Besiktas Integral Forex — Yesilgiresun Belediye
Japan B.League
11:05
Hitachi SunRockers T. — Nagoya D. Dolphins
Germany Amateur A Jun BL S/S W
11:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern (Yth) — 1. FC Heidenheim (Yth)
Australia A League
10:50
Melbourne Victory — Melbourne City FC
Shanghai China
10:30
Nadal, Rafael — Cilic, Marin
Czech Republic CFL
10:15
AFK Chrudim — SK Viktorie Jirny
Japan B.League
10:05
Kyoto Hannarizu — Nishinomiya Storks
10:05
Osaka Evessa — Shimane Susanoo Magic
Australia WNBL
10:00
Sydney Uni Flames (W) — Dandenong Rangers (W)
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Ripensia Timisoara — CS Balotesti
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
China Super League
09:30
Liaoning Whowin FC — Shanghai SIPG
Japan J.League 2
09:00
FC Gifu — Tokushima Vortis
Australia A League
08:35
Western Sydney — Central Coast Mariners FC
Tashkent Uzbekistan
08:30
Garcia Lopez, Guillermo — Majchrzak, Kamil
Japan J.League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Vegalta Sendai
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Roasso Kumamoto
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Matsumoto Yamaga
Tianjin China
08:00
Sharapova, Maria — Peng, Shuai
Hong Kong Hong Kong
08:00
Brady, Jennifer — Gavrilova, Daria
Japan J.League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Omiya Ardija
07:00
Gamba Osaka — Niigata Albirex
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Oita Trinita — Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J.League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Kashiwa Reysol
Australia WNBL
06:00
Bendigo Spirit (W) — Perth Lynx (W)
Shanghai China Doubles
06:00
Kontinen H / Peers J — Murray J / Soares B
Tianjin China
06:00
Errani, Sara — Sabalenka, Aryna
USA NBA Preseason
04:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Los Angeles Lakers
04:40
Golden State Warriors — Sacramento Kings
USA NHL
04:35
Vegas Golden Knights — Detroit Red Wings
03:05
Colorado Avalanche — Anaheim Ducks
Makinohara Singles W WITF JPN 11A
03:05
Inoue, Miyabi — Kobori, Momoko
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
CD Honduras Progreso — CD Real Sociedad
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:30
Juventude RS — Londrina PR
Ecuador Serie A
02:30
Barcelona Guayaquil — Independiente del Valle
02:30
U. Catolica del Ecuador — Deportivo Cuenca
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:05
CA San Lorenzo — Defensa y Justicia
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
FC Puebla — Gallos B. Queretaro
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
02:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Curico Unido
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01:30
Parana Clube PR — Criciuma SC
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
01:30
CSD Barnechea — CD Cobreloa Calama
USA NBA Preseason
01:10
Orlando Magic — Cleveland Cavaliers
USA NHL
01:05
Columbus Blue Jackets — New York Rangers
01:05
New Jersey Devils — Washington Capitals
CFL
01:00
Hamilton Tiger-Cats — Calgary Stampeders
Fairfield USA
01:00
Klahn, Bradley — Milojevic, Nikola
Buenos Aires Argentina
01:00
Zeballos, Horacio — Olivo, Renzo
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:15
Paysandu PA — CRB AL
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:05
Atletico Lanus — Union de Santa Fe
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
Velez Sarsfield — Newells Old Boys
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Antofagasta — Universidad de Chile
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Independiente FBC — Club Guarani
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Instituto AC Cordoba — CA Aldosivi
Uruguay Primera Division
23:00
Rampla Juniors FC — CA Penarol
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:05
Deportivo Riestra — Quilmes AC
Ecuador Serie A
22:00
Delfin SC — El Nacional Quito
Peru Primera Division
22:00
CC Deportivo Municipal — Sporting Cristal
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
Figueirense FC — Santa Cruz PE
21:30
America Mineiro MG — Luverdense MT
Uruguay Primera Division
21:30
CA Fenix — Racing Club Montevideo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:15
Estud. de La Plata — CA Banfield
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
San Jose Oruro — CA Nacional Potosi
Spain Segunda B
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla — Gimnastica Segoviana
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Atletico Madrid — FC Barcelona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam — PEC Zwolle
20:45
FC Utrecht — SC Heerenveen
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — SSC Napoli
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Wisla Krakow SA
Italy Serie C Girone C
20:30
US Siracusa — Catania Calcio
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Palestino — Union Espanola
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Defensor Sporting — River Plate Montevideo
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:20
NK Aluminij — NK Olimpija Ljubljana
France Ligue 1
20:00
SM Caen — SCO Angers
20:00
AS Saint Etienne — FC Metz
20:00
Toulouse FC — SC Amiens
20:00
EA Guingamp — Stade Rennes
Belgium Pro League
20:00
KRC Genk — Royal Mouscron
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — St. Truidense VV
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Tenerife CD — Numancia CD
Greece Super League
19:30
Panionios Athens — Olympiacos FC
Ireland Premier Division
19:30
Limerick FC — Drogheda United FC
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Sport Huancayo
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
CA Rosario Central — Argentinos Juniors
19:05
Colon de Santa Fe — CA Temperley
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Cherno More Varna — Ludogorets Razgrad
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — Young Boys Bern
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Osijek
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Wil 1900 — FC Aarau
19:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Wohlen
Taca de Portugal
19:00
Academico de Viseu — CD Feirense
Saudi Professional League
19:00
Al Faisaly — AL Faiha
Qatar Stars League
18:40
Al-Sailiya SC — Al Kharaityat SC
18:40
Umm-Salal SC — Al Arabi Doha SC
England Premier League
18:30
Watford FC — Arsenal
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:30
Borussia Dortmund — RB Leipzig
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CD Alaves — Real Sociedad
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade — NAC Breda
England Championship
18:30
Wolverhampton — Aston Villa
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Galatasaray Istanbul
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SK Rapid Vienna — SKN St. Polten
18:30
SCR Altach — Admira Wacker
Romania Liga I
18:15
CSMS Iasi — CS U. Craiova
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Krasnodar — CSKA Moscow
Italy Serie A
18:00
Juventus Turin — Lazio Roma
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Royal Charleroi SC — AS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — Arka Gdynia 1929
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Granada CF — Real Oviedo
18:00
Barcelona B FC — Lorca CF
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Odds BK
Slovakia Superliga
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok — FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Estonia Premium Liiga
18:00
FC Flora Tallinn — Parnu JK Vaprus
Israel Premier League
18:00
MS Ironi Ashdod — Hapoel Ashkelon
Latvia Virsliga
18:00
FS Metta/Lu — Riga FC
Poland I liga
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz — ASPN Miedz Legnica
18:00
Drutex-Bytovia — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:00
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club — Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah
Israel Premier League
17:30
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Akko
Greece Super League
17:15
Atromitos Athens — Asteras Tripolis
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon FCO — Paris Saint-Germain
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
Slovan Bratislava — 1. FC Tatran Presov
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
SK Sigma Olomouc — FK Baumit Jablonec
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno — 1 FC Slovacko
17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — FK Teplice
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec — Dukla Prague
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Cukaricki — FK Javor Matis
17:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Spartak Subotica
Russia National League
17:00
FK Khimki — Zenit St Petersburg II
Saudi Professional League
16:55
AL Ittifaq — Al Baten
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Gharafa SC — Al Khoor
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Getafe CF — Real Madrid
England Premier League
16:00
Manchester City — Stoke City
England Championship
16:00
Leeds United — Reading FC
16:00
Sheffield United — Ipswich Town
Scotland Championship
16:00
Queen of The South FC — Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Livingston FC — Dundee United
16:00
Brechin City FC — Greenock Morton FC
16:00
Dumbarton FC — St Mirren FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian FC — Aberdeen FC
16:00
Partick Thistle — Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Ross County FC — Heart of Midlothian
Scotland League One
16:00
Queens Park FC — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Stranraer FC — Alloa Athletic FC
16:00
East Fife FC — Albion Rovers FC
Sweden Superettan
16:00
IK Frej — Varbergs BoIS
England League One
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Oxford United
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Northampton Town — AFC Wimbledon
England League Two
16:00
Chesterfield — Morecambe FC
16:00
Mansfield Town — Swindon Town
16:00
Port Vale — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Exeter City
16:00
Colchester United — Carlisle United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Newport County
16:00
Lincoln City — Cambridge United
16:00
Luton Town — Stevenage FC
16:00
Notts County — Barnet FC
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Shakhter Soligorsk — FC Dinamo Minsk
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — FC Augsburg
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Basaksehir FK — Alanyaspor
Greece Super League
15:00
PAS Giannina FC — Platanias FC
Germany Regionalliga West
15:00
SC Wiedenbruck — Borussia Dortmund II
Italy Serie B
15:00
Ascoli — Venezia
15:00
Frosinone Calcio — US Palermo
15:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. — Pescara Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Spezia Calcio
15:00
Carpi FC — AC Cesena
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 — HNK Rijeka
Serbia Superliga
15:00
FK Zemun — FK Vojvodina
France Ligue 2
14:55
Clermont Foot — AC Le Havre
France National
14:45
Stade Lavallois MFC — GS Consolat Marseille
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Halmstads BK — IFK Goteborg
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
E. Braunschweig II — SSV Jeddeloh
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfR Aalen — FSV Zwickau
Turkey 1. Lig
14:00
Balikesirspor — Gaziantepspor
Finland Ykkonen
14:00
OPS — FC Honka
14:00
FC Haka Valkeakoski — KPV Kokkola
14:00
TPS Turku — IF Gnistan
14:00
Ekenas IF — Grankulla IFK
14:00
FF Jaro — AC Oulu
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
SC Paderborn 07 — SV Werder Bremen II
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SC Preu?en Muenster
14:00
Karlsruher SC — FC Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — SV Meppen
Russia National League
14:00
FC Avangard Kursk — FC Luch-Energiya
China Super League
13:35
Tianjin Quanjian — Shandong L.Taishan
13:35
Hebei China Fortune FC — Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — FC Changchun Yatai
England Premier League
13:30
Liverpool FC — Manchester United
England FA Cup Qualification
13:30
St Albans City — Boreham Wood
Spain LaLiga
13:00
Athletic Bilbao — Sevilla FC
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Dinamo Moscow — Ska-Khabarovsk
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:00
VfL Bochum — SV Sandhausen
13:00
Dynamo Dresden — FC Ingolstadt
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Kayserispor
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:00
VSG Altglienicke — Wacker Nordhausen
Denmark 2nd Division Pulje 3
13:00
VSK Arhus — Jammerbugt FC
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala — FK Jelgava
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Isloch — FC Krumkachi
Russia National League
13:00
Dinamo St.Petersburg — Spartak Moscow II
13:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Rotor Volgograd
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Umraniyespor — S. B. Elazigspor
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev — Jalgpallikool Tammeka
12:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik — Narva JK Trans
Japan J.League
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Vissel Kobe
Germany Amateur A Jun BL S/S W
11:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern (Yth) — 1. FC Heidenheim (Yth)
Australia A League
10:50
Melbourne Victory — Melbourne City FC
Czech Republic CFL
10:15
AFK Chrudim — SK Viktorie Jirny
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Ripensia Timisoara — CS Balotesti
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
China Super League
09:30
Liaoning Whowin FC — Shanghai SIPG
Japan J.League 2
09:00
FC Gifu — Tokushima Vortis
Australia A League
08:35
Western Sydney — Central Coast Mariners FC
Japan J.League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Vegalta Sendai
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Roasso Kumamoto
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J.League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Omiya Ardija
07:00
Gamba Osaka — Niigata Albirex
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Oita Trinita — Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J.League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Kashiwa Reysol
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
CD Honduras Progreso — CD Real Sociedad
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
02:30
Juventude RS — Londrina PR
Ecuador Serie A
02:30
Barcelona Guayaquil — Independiente del Valle
02:30
U. Catolica del Ecuador — Deportivo Cuenca
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:05
CA San Lorenzo — Defensa y Justicia
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
FC Puebla — Gallos B. Queretaro
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
02:00
Everton Vina del Mar — Curico Unido
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01:30
Parana Clube PR — Criciuma SC
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
01:30
CSD Barnechea — CD Cobreloa Calama
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:15
Paysandu PA — CRB AL
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:05
Atletico Lanus — Union de Santa Fe

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st