Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/10/15

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — The Strongest
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
CA River Plate — Atletico Tucuman
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
EC Bahia BA — Corinthians SP
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Clan Juvenil — Club Sport Emelec
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Toronto FC — Montreal Impact
23:00
Chicago Fire — Philadelphia Union
23:00
Orlando City SC — Columbus Crew
23:00
NY Red Bulls — Atlanta United FC
23:00
New England R. — New York City FC
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Univers. de Concepcion — Huachipato
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Club Almagro — CA All Boys
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Univer. de Deportes — Deportivo San Martin
NFL
22:25
Kansas City Chiefs — Pittsburgh Steelers
22:25
Oakland Raiders — Los Angeles Chargers
22:05
Jacksonville Jaguars — Los Angeles Rams
22:05
Arizona Cardinals — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buenos Aires Argentina
22:00
Zeballos, Horacio — Kicker, Nicolas
Las Vegas USA Qualifying
21:49
Redlicki, Martin — Samuelsson, Eric
Uruguay Primera Division
21:30
Juventud de LP — Danubio FC
21:30
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Liverpool M.
21:30
Nacional de Football — El Tanque Sisley
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:05
CA Belgrano — CA Talleres
France Ligue 1
21:00
Racing Strasbourg — Olympique Marseille
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Chapecoense SC — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Palmeiras SP
21:00
Sport Recife PE — Atletico Mineiro MG
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Real Potosi — Guabira Montero
21:00
Universitario de Sucre — Bolivar La Paz
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Betis — Valencia CF
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — AC Milan
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — CA Osasuna
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Colo Colo — Santiago Wanderers
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CSD Flandria — Brown de Adrogue
Peru Primera Division
20:15
Alianza Atletico — Comerciantes Unidos
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Cordoba CF — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Molde FK — SK Brann
Taca de Portugal
20:00
Academica Coimbra — FC Pacos Ferreira
Germany BBL
20:00
Giessen 46ers — Eisbaren Bremerhaven
20:00
s.Oliver Baskets — Walter Tigers Tubingen
Las Vegas USA Qualifying
20:00
Hiltzik, Jared — Mansouri, Skander
Romania Liga I
19:45
CFR Cluj — FC Botosani
Greece Super League
19:30
A.O Xanthi — AEK Athens FC
Israel Premier League
19:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Germany BBL
19:15
Bayern Munich — Baskets Oldenburg
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
Godoy Cruz — Gimnasia La Plata
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
CSKA Sofia — FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
CSD Macara — LDU Quito
NFL
19:00
Atlanta Falcons — Miami Dolphins
19:00
New York Jets — New England Patriots
19:00
New Orleans Saints — Detroit Lions
19:00
Baltimore Ravens — Chicago Bears
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Green Bay Packers
Liga ABA
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda — KK Buducnost Voli
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
AD Municipal Grecia — Perez Zeledon
Saudi Professional League
19:00
Al Nasr Riyadh — Al Taawon
Qatar Stars League
18:40
AL Duhail SC — Al Ahli Doha SC
18:40
Sadd SC — Qatar SC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Malaga CF — CD Leganes
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Fenerbahce — Malatya Bld Spor
Italy Serie C Girone B
18:30
AS Gubbio — Fano A J
Spain Segunda B
18:30
Caudal Deportivo — Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Valencia Basket — Real Madrid BC
Jordan League
18:30
Ramtha SC — Al Wehdat
Turkey TBSL
18:30
Banvit Bandirma — Eskisehir Basket
Italy Serie A
18:15
Capo dOrlando — Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Borussia Monchengladbach
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — Arsenal Tula
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Odense BK — FC Copenhagen
Belgium Pro League
18:00
KV Oostende — Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warsaw — KS Lechia Gdansk
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
UD Almeria — Real Valladolid
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Valerenga IF — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Haugesund FK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Sogndal IL
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Sparta Prague — FC Viktoria Plzen
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Jerv FK
18:00
Mjondalen — Fredrikstad FK
Spain LEB Oro
18:00
Caprabo Lleida — Leche Rio Breogan
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
17:23
Janowicz, Jerzy — Arnaboldi, Andrea
Greece Super League
17:15
GS Apollon Smyrnis — A.o.k.
17:15
Panaitolikos — Levadiakos FC
England Premier League
17:00
Southampton FC — Newcastle United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Montpellier HSC — OGC Nice
Romania Liga I
17:00
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe — AFC Astra Giurgiu
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
MSK Zilina — FC Nitra
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Falkenbergs FF — Trelleborgs FF
Turkey 1. Lig
17:00
Adana Demirspor — Eskisehirspor
Spain Segunda B
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril — Talavera de la Reina
17:00
Real Balompedica L. — UCAM Murcia
Greece A1
17:00
BC Panathinaikos — PAOK BC
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC BATE Borisov — FC Vitebsk
Armenia Premier League
17:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC — Alashkert
United League Main Round
17:00
BC Uniks Kazan — BC Kalev/Cramo
Poland PLK
17:00
BM Stal O. Wielkopolski — Energa Czarni Slupsk
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
ADO Den Haag — SBV Excelsior
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
16:44
Marchenko, Illya — Napolitano, Stefano
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
SC Pisa — US Gavorrano
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SK Sturm Graz — FK Austria Vienna
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Rayyan SC — AL Markhiya
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Girona FC — Villarreal CF
Lithuania LKL
16:15
BC Zalgiris Kaunas — BC Siauliai
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
16:05
CA Chacarita Juniors — CA Independiente
Greece A1
16:01
GS Kimis — BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby IF — Silkeborg IF
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
KVC Westerlo — Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Albacete Balompie — Sevilla Atletico
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Luzern
16:00
FC Sion — FC St. Gallen
16:00
FC Thun — FC Zurich
Taca de Portugal
16:00
CD Nacional — Merelinense FC
16:00
CD Pinhalnovense — Vitoria Setubal
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
Landskrona BoIS — Utsiktens BK
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Chiasso
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk — Oleksandriya
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Brest — FC Dnepr Mogilev
Russia KHL
16:00
HC Dinamo Minsk — HC Sochi
16:00
SKA St. Petersburg — AK Bars Kazan
Ortisei Italy
15:50
Puetz, Tim — Sonego, Lorenzo
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
15:38
Ruud, Casper — Bolelli, Simone
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Rostov — FC Rubin Kazan
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — KS Gornik Zabrze
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Trabzonspor — Akhisar Belediyespor
Moscow Russia Qualifying
15:01
Kukushkin, Mikhail — Basic, Mirza
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Atalanta
15:00
Bologna FC — Spal 2013
Germany Regionalliga West
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern — Borussia Monchengladbach II
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Bodo/Glimt — Levanger
15:00
Tromsdalen — Strommen IF
15:00
Elverum — Kongsvinger IL
15:00
Floro — Asane Fotball
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Atvidaberg FF — GAIS Goeteborg
Serbia Superliga
15:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — Partizan Belgrade
Germany BBL
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm — BG Gottingen
United League Main Round
15:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod — BK VEF Riga
Linz Austria
15:00
Rybarikova, Magdalena — Strycova, Barbora
England Premier League
14:30
Brighton & Hove Albion FC — Everton FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
VVV Venlo — PSV Eindhoven
14:30
FC Groningen — Jong AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Willem II Tilburg — FC Twente Enschede
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Standard Liege — KV Kortrijk
Italy Serie C Girone A
14:30
AC Prato — AC Monza Brianz
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
AC Renate — Sambenedettese
14:30
FC Sudtirol — Santarcangelo Calcio
14:30
Ravenna Calcio — AC Feralpisalo
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Vendsyssel FF — HB Koge
14:30
Viborg FF — BK Fremad Amager
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
Altinordu — Adanaspor
England Championship
14:15
Derby County — Nottingham Forest
Moscow Russia Qualifying
14:03
Kanepi, Kaia — Jorovic, Ivana
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Aalborg BK — FC Helsingor
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
PS Kemi Kings — Seinajoen JK
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
14:00
Simonsson, Fred — Zopp, Jurgen
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
14:00
Dulgheru, Alexandra — Vickery, Sachia
Antwerp Belgium Qualifying
13:37
Ramanathan, Ramkumar — Ofner, Sebastian
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou R&F FC — FC Henan Jianye
13:35
FC Shanghai Shenhua — Tianjin Teda
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Greuther Fuerth — Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Holstein Kiel
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen — Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz — FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Antwerp Belgium Qualifying
13:30
Tsitsipas, Stefanos — Bergs, Zizou
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ufa — FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Kasimpasa — Sivasspor
Czech Republic FNL
13:00
1. SC Znojmo — Dyn. Ceske Budejovice
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Karpaty Lviv
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Slavia Mozyr — FC Slutsk
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
13:00
Fett, Jana — Stollar, Fanny
Moscow Russia Qualifying
12:54
Bublik, Alexander — Rosol, Lukas
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
12:52
Lacko, Lukas — Galovic, Viktor
Moscow Russia Qualifying
12:50
Rodionova, Arina — Savchuk, Olga
12:48
Kamenskaya, Viktoria — Blinkova, Anna
Poland PLK
12:45
Anwil Wloclawek — Rosa Radom
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Heracles Almelo — Vitesse Arnhem
Italy Serie A
12:30
ACF Fiorentina — Udinese Calcio
Japan J.League 2
12:30
Thespakusatsu — Tokyo Verdy
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
12:30
De Graafschap — Go Ahead Eagles
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Montakit Fuenlabrada — Baskonia Vit Gasteiz
12:30
Bilbao Basket — Tecnyconta Zaragoza
12:30
Gipuzkoa Basket — UCAM Murcia
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Iberostar Tenerife
12:30
Morabanc Andorra — Herbalife Gran Canaria
Philippines PBA Governors Cup Playoffs
12:30
Meralco Bolts — Barangay Ginebra
Spain LaLiga
12:00
SD Eibar — Deportivo La Coruna
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
AC Horsens — Hobro IK
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
CF Reus Deportiu — Rayo Vallecano
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Caykur Rizespor — Samsunspor
12:00
MKE Ankaragucu — Boluspor
Italy Serie A
12:00
Banco di Sardegna S. — Pallacanestro Reggiana
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Ebro — RCD Mallorca
Vietnam V League
12:00
TP Can Tho — QNK Quang Nam
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
11:54
Van Uytvanck, Alison — Haas, Barbara
Spain Segunda B
11:00
UD Extremadura — UD Las Palmas B
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
11:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 (U21) — AC Sparta Praha U21 (U21)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL N/N E
11:00
Dynamo Dresden (Yth) — VfL Osnabruck (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
SC Fortuna Cologne (Yth) — Borussia Monchengladbach (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL S/S W
11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt (Yth) — FSV Mainz 05 (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
VfL Bochum (Yth) — MSV Duisburg (Yth)
Moscow Russia Qualifying
11:00
Kalinina, Anhelina — Kudryavtseva, Alla
11:00
Monova, Polina — Grammatikopoulou, Valentini
11:00
Lapko, Vera — Tomova, Viktoriya
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
10:30
Fc Hradec Kralove U21 (U21) — Dukla Praha U21 (U21)
Hong Kong Hong Kong
10:30
Gavrilova, Daria — Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Ismaning Germany Qualifying
10:30
Kopriva, Vit — Huesler, Marc Andrea
Hong Kong Hong Kong Doubles
10:30
Chan H C / Chan Y J — Lu J / Wang Q
Shanghai China
10:30
Nadal, Rafael — Federer, Roger
Japan J.League
10:00
Sagan Tosu — Cerezo Osaka
Indonesia Liga 1
10:00
Persela Lamongan — Semen Padang
Moscow Russia Qualifying
10:00
Krajinovic, Filip — Ignatik, Uladzimir
Antwerp Belgium Qualifying
10:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Maden, Yannick
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
09:30
Parmentier, Pauline — Day, Kayla
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Ehime FC — Kamatamare Sanuki
08:00
Machida Zelvia — Zweigen Kanazawa
Australia A League
08:00
Newcastle United Jets — Perth Glory FC
South Korea K League Classic Championship Round
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — FC Seoul
South Korea K League Classic Relegation Round
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Gwangju FC
Tianjin China
08:00
Sharapova, Maria — Sabalenka, Aryna
South Korea KBL
08:00
Incheon Elephants — Anyang KGC
Shanghai China Doubles
07:30
Kontinen H / Peers J — Kubot L / Melo M
Japan J.League
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — FC Tokyo
Japan J League 3
07:00
Gamba Osaka — Fukushima United FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Nagoya Grampus — Shonan Bellmare
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Renofa Yamaguchi
College
05:00
Stanford Cardinal — Oregon Ducks
04:45
Arizona St Sun Devils — Washington Huskies
USA NHL
04:35
Los Angeles Kings — Buffalo Sabres
College
04:30
San Diego St Aztecs — Boise State Broncos
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Necaxa — UNAM Pumas
USA NHL
03:05
Arizona Coyotes — Boston Bruins
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:30
Boyaca Patriotas — Jaguares de Cordoba
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Sao Paulo SP — Atletico Paranaense
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
02:00
San Francisco Deltas — Puerto Rico FC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
CF Monterrey — CF Pachuca
College
02:00
USC Trojans — Utah Utes
02:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers — Michigan St Spartans
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
Universidad Catolica — Deportes Iquique
College
01:30
South Florida Bulls — Cincinnati University
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:30
CD Santamarina Tandil — Atletico de Rafaela
Paraguay Primera Division
01:10
Olimpia Asuncion — Nacional FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:05
Racing Club — CA Tigre
USA NHL
01:05
Pittsburgh Penguins — Florida Panthers
01:05
Winnipeg Jets — Carolina Hurricanes
01:05
Montreal Canadiens — Toronto Maple Leafs
01:05
Tampa Bay Lightning — St. Louis Blues
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:00
New York Cosmos — FC Edmonton
CFL
01:00
Edmonton Eskimos — Toronto Argonauts
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
01:00
Blooming — Club Petrolero
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — Ayacucho FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Nautico PE — Guarani SP
00:00
Oeste SP — Ceara CE
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Vasco da Gama RJ — Botafogo RJ
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Cruz Azul — America de Mexico
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — The Strongest
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:05
CA River Plate — Atletico Tucuman
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
EC Bahia BA — Corinthians SP
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Clan Juvenil — Club Sport Emelec
USA Major League Soccer
23:00
Toronto FC — Montreal Impact
23:00
Chicago Fire — Philadelphia Union
23:00
Orlando City SC — Columbus Crew
23:00
NY Red Bulls — Atlanta United FC
23:00
New England R. — New York City FC
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Univers. de Concepcion — Huachipato
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Club Almagro — CA All Boys
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Univer. de Deportes — Deportivo San Martin
Uruguay Primera Division
21:30
Juventud de LP — Danubio FC
21:30
Mdeo. Wanderers FC — Liverpool M.
21:30
Nacional de Football — El Tanque Sisley
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:05
CA Belgrano — CA Talleres
France Ligue 1
21:00
Racing Strasbourg — Olympique Marseille
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Chapecoense SC — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Atletico Goianiense — Palmeiras SP
21:00
Sport Recife PE — Atletico Mineiro MG
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Real Potosi — Guabira Montero
21:00
Universitario de Sucre — Bolivar La Paz
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Betis — Valencia CF
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — AC Milan
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Real Zaragoza — CA Osasuna
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Colo Colo — Santiago Wanderers
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CSD Flandria — Brown de Adrogue
Peru Primera Division
20:15
Alianza Atletico — Comerciantes Unidos
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Cordoba CF — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Molde FK — SK Brann
Taca de Portugal
20:00
Academica Coimbra — FC Pacos Ferreira
Romania Liga I
19:45
CFR Cluj — FC Botosani
Greece Super League
19:30
A.O Xanthi — AEK Athens FC
Israel Premier League
19:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:05
Godoy Cruz — Gimnasia La Plata
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
CSKA Sofia — FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
CSD Macara — LDU Quito
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
19:00
AD Municipal Grecia — Perez Zeledon
Saudi Professional League
19:00
Al Nasr Riyadh — Al Taawon
Qatar Stars League
18:40
AL Duhail SC — Al Ahli Doha SC
18:40
Sadd SC — Qatar SC
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Malaga CF — CD Leganes
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Fenerbahce — Malatya Bld Spor
Italy Serie C Girone B
18:30
AS Gubbio — Fano A J
Spain Segunda B
18:30
Caudal Deportivo — Arenas Club de Getxo
Jordan League
18:30
Ramtha SC — Al Wehdat
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Borussia Monchengladbach
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — Arsenal Tula
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Odense BK — FC Copenhagen
Belgium Pro League
18:00
KV Oostende — Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warsaw — KS Lechia Gdansk
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
UD Almeria — Real Valladolid
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Valerenga IF — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Haugesund FK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Sogndal IL
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Sparta Prague — FC Viktoria Plzen
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Jerv FK
18:00
Mjondalen — Fredrikstad FK
Greece Super League
17:15
GS Apollon Smyrnis — A.o.k.
17:15
Panaitolikos — Levadiakos FC
England Premier League
17:00
Southampton FC — Newcastle United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Montpellier HSC — OGC Nice
Romania Liga I
17:00
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe — AFC Astra Giurgiu
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
MSK Zilina — FC Nitra
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Falkenbergs FF — Trelleborgs FF
Turkey 1. Lig
17:00
Adana Demirspor — Eskisehirspor
Spain Segunda B
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril — Talavera de la Reina
17:00
Real Balompedica L. — UCAM Murcia
Belarus Vysshaya League
17:00
FC BATE Borisov — FC Vitebsk
Armenia Premier League
17:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC — Alashkert
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
ADO Den Haag — SBV Excelsior
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
SC Pisa — US Gavorrano
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SK Sturm Graz — FK Austria Vienna
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Rayyan SC — AL Markhiya
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Girona FC — Villarreal CF
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
16:05
CA Chacarita Juniors — CA Independiente
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby IF — Silkeborg IF
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
KVC Westerlo — Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Albacete Balompie — Sevilla Atletico
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Luzern
16:00
FC Sion — FC St. Gallen
16:00
FC Thun — FC Zurich
Taca de Portugal
16:00
CD Nacional — Merelinense FC
16:00
CD Pinhalnovense — Vitoria Setubal
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
16:00
Landskrona BoIS — Utsiktens BK
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Chiasso
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk — Oleksandriya
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Brest — FC Dnepr Mogilev
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Rostov — FC Rubin Kazan
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — KS Gornik Zabrze
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Trabzonspor — Akhisar Belediyespor
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Atalanta
15:00
Bologna FC — Spal 2013
Germany Regionalliga West
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern — Borussia Monchengladbach II
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Bodo/Glimt — Levanger
15:00
Tromsdalen — Strommen IF
15:00
Elverum — Kongsvinger IL
15:00
Floro — Asane Fotball
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Atvidaberg FF — GAIS Goeteborg
Serbia Superliga
15:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — Partizan Belgrade
England Premier League
14:30
Brighton & Hove Albion FC — Everton FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
VVV Venlo — PSV Eindhoven
14:30
FC Groningen — Jong AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Willem II Tilburg — FC Twente Enschede
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Standard Liege — KV Kortrijk
Italy Serie C Girone A
14:30
AC Prato — AC Monza Brianz
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
AC Renate — Sambenedettese
14:30
FC Sudtirol — Santarcangelo Calcio
14:30
Ravenna Calcio — AC Feralpisalo
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Vendsyssel FF — HB Koge
14:30
Viborg FF — BK Fremad Amager
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
Altinordu — Adanaspor
England Championship
14:15
Derby County — Nottingham Forest
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Aalborg BK — FC Helsingor
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
PS Kemi Kings — Seinajoen JK
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou R&F FC — FC Henan Jianye
13:35
FC Shanghai Shenhua — Tianjin Teda
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Greuther Fuerth — Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Holstein Kiel
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen — Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz — FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ufa — FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Kasimpasa — Sivasspor
Czech Republic FNL
13:00
1. SC Znojmo — Dyn. Ceske Budejovice
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Karpaty Lviv
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Slavia Mozyr — FC Slutsk
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Heracles Almelo — Vitesse Arnhem
Italy Serie A
12:30
ACF Fiorentina — Udinese Calcio
Japan J.League 2
12:30
Thespakusatsu — Tokyo Verdy
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
12:30
De Graafschap — Go Ahead Eagles
Spain LaLiga
12:00
SD Eibar — Deportivo La Coruna
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
AC Horsens — Hobro IK
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
CF Reus Deportiu — Rayo Vallecano
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Caykur Rizespor — Samsunspor
12:00
MKE Ankaragucu — Boluspor
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CD Ebro — RCD Mallorca
Vietnam V League
12:00
TP Can Tho — QNK Quang Nam
Spain Segunda B
11:00
UD Extremadura — UD Las Palmas B
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
11:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 (U21) — AC Sparta Praha U21 (U21)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL N/N E
11:00
Dynamo Dresden (Yth) — VfL Osnabruck (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
SC Fortuna Cologne (Yth) — Borussia Monchengladbach (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL S/S W
11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt (Yth) — FSV Mainz 05 (Yth)
Germany Amateur A Jun BL West
11:00
VfL Bochum (Yth) — MSV Duisburg (Yth)
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
10:30
Fc Hradec Kralove U21 (U21) — Dukla Praha U21 (U21)
Japan J.League
10:00
Sagan Tosu — Cerezo Osaka
Indonesia Liga 1
10:00
Persela Lamongan — Semen Padang
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Ehime FC — Kamatamare Sanuki
08:00
Machida Zelvia — Zweigen Kanazawa
Australia A League
08:00
Newcastle United Jets — Perth Glory FC
South Korea K League Classic Championship Round
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai — FC Seoul
South Korea K League Classic Relegation Round
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons — Gwangju FC
Japan J.League
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — FC Tokyo
Japan J League 3
07:00
Gamba Osaka — Fukushima United FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Nagoya Grampus — Shonan Bellmare
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Renofa Yamaguchi
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Necaxa — UNAM Pumas
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:30
Boyaca Patriotas — Jaguares de Cordoba
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
02:00
Sao Paulo SP — Atletico Paranaense
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
02:00
San Francisco Deltas — Puerto Rico FC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
CF Monterrey — CF Pachuca
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
01:30
Universidad Catolica — Deportes Iquique
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:30
CD Santamarina Tandil — Atletico de Rafaela
Paraguay Primera Division
01:10
Olimpia Asuncion — Nacional FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:05
Racing Club — CA Tigre
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:00
New York Cosmos — FC Edmonton
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
01:00
Blooming — Club Petrolero
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — Ayacucho FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:00
Nautico PE — Guarani SP
00:00
Oeste SP — Ceara CE
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Vasco da Gama RJ — Botafogo RJ
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Cruz Azul — America de Mexico
Buenos Aires Argentina
22:00
Zeballos, Horacio — Kicker, Nicolas
Las Vegas USA Qualifying
21:49
Redlicki, Martin — Samuelsson, Eric
20:00
Hiltzik, Jared — Mansouri, Skander
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
17:23
Janowicz, Jerzy — Arnaboldi, Andrea
16:44
Marchenko, Illya — Napolitano, Stefano
Ortisei Italy
15:50
Puetz, Tim — Sonego, Lorenzo
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
15:38
Ruud, Casper — Bolelli, Simone
Moscow Russia Qualifying
15:01
Kukushkin, Mikhail — Basic, Mirza
Linz Austria
15:00
Rybarikova, Magdalena — Strycova, Barbora
Moscow Russia Qualifying
14:03
Kanepi, Kaia — Jorovic, Ivana
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
14:00
Simonsson, Fred — Zopp, Jurgen
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
14:00
Dulgheru, Alexandra — Vickery, Sachia
Antwerp Belgium Qualifying
13:37
Ramanathan, Ramkumar — Ofner, Sebastian
13:30
Tsitsipas, Stefanos — Bergs, Zizou
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
13:00
Fett, Jana — Stollar, Fanny
Moscow Russia Qualifying
12:54
Bublik, Alexander — Rosol, Lukas
Stockholm Sweden Qualifying
12:52
Lacko, Lukas — Galovic, Viktor
Moscow Russia Qualifying
12:50
Rodionova, Arina — Savchuk, Olga
12:48
Kamenskaya, Viktoria — Blinkova, Anna
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
11:54
Van Uytvanck, Alison — Haas, Barbara
Moscow Russia Qualifying
11:00
Kalinina, Anhelina — Kudryavtseva, Alla
11:00
Monova, Polina — Grammatikopoulou, Valentini
11:00
Lapko, Vera — Tomova, Viktoriya
Hong Kong Hong Kong
10:30
Gavrilova, Daria — Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Ismaning Germany Qualifying
10:30
Kopriva, Vit — Huesler, Marc Andrea
Hong Kong Hong Kong Doubles
10:30
Chan H C / Chan Y J — Lu J / Wang Q
Shanghai China
10:30
Nadal, Rafael — Federer, Roger
Moscow Russia Qualifying
10:00
Krajinovic, Filip — Ignatik, Uladzimir
Antwerp Belgium Qualifying
10:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Maden, Yannick
Luxembourg Luxembourg Qualifying
09:30
Parmentier, Pauline — Day, Kayla
Tianjin China
08:00
Sharapova, Maria — Sabalenka, Aryna
Shanghai China Doubles
07:30
Kontinen H / Peers J — Kubot L / Melo M

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st