Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/10/22

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
Ponte Preta SP — Avai SC
23:00
Chapecoense SC — Fluminense RJ
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Curico Unido — Union Espanola
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Club Sport Emelec — U. Catolica del Ecuador
23:00
CD River Plate Ecuador — Clan Juvenil
Las Vegas USA
22:55
Kozlov, Stefan — Broady, Liam
Jamaica Premier League
22:30
Portmore United — Humble Lions FC
USA NFL
22:25
Pittsburgh Steelers — Cincinnati Bengals
22:25
Los Angeles Chargers — Denver Broncos
22:25
New York Giants — Seattle Seahawks
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Atlanta United FC — Toronto FC
22:00
Seattle Sounders — Colorado Rapids
22:00
DC United — NY Red Bulls
22:00
FC Dallas — LA Galaxy
22:00
Houston Dynamo — Chicago Fire
22:00
New York City FC — Columbus Crew
22:00
Philadelphia Union — Orlando City SC
22:00
Portland Timbers — Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Real Salt Lake — Sporting Kansas City
22:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Minnesota United FC
22:00
Montreal Impact — New England R.
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
22:00
CD Cobreloa Calama — Dep. Magallanes
Colombia Primera B Clausura
22:00
Depor FC — Barranquilla FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
22:00
AD Carmelita — Perez Zeledon
USA NBA
21:40
Brooklyn Nets — Atlanta Hawks
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Zulia FC — Atletico Socopo
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Universitario de Sucre
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Santos FC SP — Atletico Goianiense
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Flamengo RJ
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Vitoria BA
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Sport Recife PE
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Real Potosi — Oriente Petrolero
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Madrid — SD Eibar
Italy Serie A
20:45
Lazio Roma — Cagliari Calcio
20:45
Granarolo Bologna — Banco di Sardegna S.
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
Alessandria Calcio — SC Pisa
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Univers. de Concepcion — OHiggins FC
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
20:30
Deportes Valdivia — Union La Calera
Belgium Pro League
20:00
SV Zulte Waregem — Waasland-Beveren
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Rosenborg BK
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
UD Almeria — CF Reus Deportiu
Romania Liga I
19:45
Fotbal Club Fcsb — ACS Poli Timisoara
Greece Super League
19:30
Olympiacos FC — PAOK FC
Israel Premier League
19:15
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Hapoel Haifa
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Osijek
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Aves — Benfica Lisbon
USA NFL
19:00
Chicago Bears — Carolina Panthers
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Baltimore Ravens
19:00
Los Angeles Rams — Arizona Cardinals
19:00
Miami Dolphins — New York Jets
19:00
Indianapolis Colts — Jacksonville Jaguars
19:00
Cleveland Browns — Tennessee Titans
19:00
Buffalo Bills — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional Quito — Barcelona Guayaquil
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Mladost Lucani
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
19:00
Universidad Guadalajara — Estudiantes de Altamira
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
UNAM Pumas — CF Monterrey
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CD Leganes — Athletic Bilbao
Bulgaria First Professional League
18:30
FC Vitosha Bistrica — Beroe Stara Zagora
Italy Serie C Girone B
18:30
Santarcangelo Calcio — Teramo Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Galatasaray Istanbul — Fenerbahce
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv — Shakhtar Donetsk
Ecuador Serie A
18:30
LDU Quito — Delfin SC
Italy Serie A
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu — Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Enel Brindisi
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Italy Serie A
18:00
Udinese Calcio — Juventus Turin
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — KRC Genk
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Copenhagen — AGF Aarhus
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Wisla Krakow SA — Legia Warsaw
Israel Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon — Maccabi Petah Tikva
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Mjondalen
18:00
Levanger — Floro
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Tromso IL
18:00
Sogndal IL — Sarpsborg
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Molde FK — Haugesund FK
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Anzhi Makhachkala — Arsenal Tula
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Rayo Vallecano — Sporting Gijon
18:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Alcorcon AD
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
SK Slavia Prague — FC Slovan Liberec
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Real Madrid BC — Unicaja Malaga
18:00
UCAM Murcia — Valencia Basket
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Talavera de la Reina — Real Valladolid B
18:00
Valencia CF Mestalla — CD Ebro
18:00
CD El Ejido 2012 — UD Extremadura
Poland I liga
17:45
GKS Katowice — Ruch Chorzow
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgardens IF — BK Hacken
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Osters IF — Falkenbergs FF
Germany BBL
17:30
Fraport Skyliners — Medi Bayreuth
Greece Super League
17:15
GS Apollon Smyrnis — A.O Xanthi
Brest France Qualifying
17:10
Arends, Sander — Mina, Gianni
England Premier League
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Liverpool FC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Troyes AC — Olympique Lyon
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Tondela — CF OS Belenenses
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Santa Clara — Vitoria Guimaraes B
17:00
FC Porto B — Varzim SC
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
1. FC Tatran Presov — MSK Zilina
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Viktoria Plzen — Zbrojovka Brno
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
17:00
Santiago Wanderers — Everton Vina del Mar
Spain Segunda B
17:00
Gimnastica Segoviana — CF Rayo Majadahonda
Turkey 1. Lig
17:00
Boluspor — Balikesirspor
Latvia Virsliga
17:00
FK Liepaja — FK Ventspils
Czech Republic Extraliga
17:00
Mountfield HK — HC Litvinov
Norway Eliteserien
17:00
Manglerud/Star — Valerenga IF
Czech Republic Extraliga
17:00
HC Olomouc — HC Plzen
Spain LEB Oro
17:00
Palma Air Europa — Amics Castello
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
FK Austria Vienna — SK Rapid Vienna
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
PRO Piacenza — AC Prato
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Celta de Vigo — Atletico Madrid
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:15
FC Vereya — Fk Septemvri Sofia
Lithuania LKL
16:15
BC Zalgiris Kaunas — BC Vytautas
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk — OUD Heverlee Leuven
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Helsingor — Brondby IF
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Real Valladolid — CD Lugo
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Benfica Lisbon B — CF Uniao Madeira
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — Young Boys Bern
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Lausanne-Sport
16:00
FC Sion — FC Lugano
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Mariupol — Zorya Luhansk
World Cup Qualification Women UEFA
16:00
Finland (W) — Serbia (W)
Greece A1
16:00
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros — BC Panathinaikos
Russia KHL
16:00
HC Sochi — HC Lada Togliatti
Vienna Austria Qualifying
15:45
Pella, Guido — Lacko, Lukas
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
SC Freiburg — Hertha BSC
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Russia Premier League
15:30
CSKA Moscow — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Scotland League Cup
15:30
Rangers FC — Motherwell FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Kayserispor — Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal 2013 — US Sassuolo
15:00
AC Milan — Genoa FC
15:00
Benevento Calcio — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Atalanta — Bologna FC
France Ligue 1
15:00
OGC Nice — Racing Strasbourg
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
IFK Goteborg — Ostersunds FK
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Istra 1961
Greece Super League
15:00
Asteras Tripolis — Panionios Athens
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Trelleborgs FF — Atvidaberg FF
Serbia Superliga
15:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Backa BP
Poland I liga
15:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Olimpia Grudziadz
Latvia Virsliga
15:00
Riga FC — Rigas Futbola Skola
Germany BBL
15:00
Baskets Oldenburg — Ratiopharm Ulm
Ismaning Germany
15:00
Sonego, Lorenzo — Hanfmann, Yannick
Stockholm Sweden
15:00
Dimitrov, Grigor — Del Potro, Juan Martin
Moscow Russia Doubles
14:55
Mirnyi M / Oswald P — Dzumhur D / Sancic A
Vienna Austria Qualifying
14:47
Fabbiano, Thomas — Novak, Dennis
Basel Switzerland Qualifying
14:36
Gojowczyk, Peter — Mahut, Nicolas
England Premier League
14:30
Everton FC — Arsenal
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Club Brugge — Royal Antwerp FC
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Esbjerg FB — BK Fremad Amager
14:30
Skive IK — HB Koge
14:30
Vejle BK — Viborg FF
14:30
FC Roskilde — FC Fredericia
14:30
Brabrand IF — Vendsyssel FF
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Jong AZ Alkmaar — FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam — Ajax Amsterdam
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
Ravenna Calcio — UC Albinoleffe
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
Eskisehirspor — Erzurum Buyuksehir
Brest France Qualifying
14:20
Marchenko, Illya — Echargui, Moez
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FSV Zwickau — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Austria 1. Bundesliga
14:00
Admira Wacker — RB Salzburg
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Lyngby BK — Odense BK
Belarus Vysshaya League
14:00
FC Slutsk — FC Isloch
Russia National League
14:00
Spartak Moscow II — FK Tyumen
Vienna Austria Qualifying
14:00
Bolelli, Simone — Herbert, Pierre Hugues
Basel Switzerland Qualifying
14:00
Granollers, Marcel — Benneteau, Julien
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou E. — Guizhou Zhicheng FC
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Beijing Guoan FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
13:30
1 FC Koeln — Werder Bremen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Nurnberg — Dynamo Dresden
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern — MSV Duisburg
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Persija Jakarta — Semen Padang
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FC Viktoria Berlin — VSG Altglienicke
Tour Finals Singapore Singapore White Group
13:30
Muguruza, Garbine — Ostapenko, Jelena
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
13:05
Chelsea FC (U23) — West Ham United (U23)
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Strommen IF — Ullensaker/Kisa
13:00
Elverum — Sandnes Ulf
13:00
Asane Fotball — Tromsdalen
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — Terek Grozny
England Championship
13:00
Ipswich Town — Norwich City
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Sivasspor — Bursaspor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk — Chornomorets Odesa
Spain Liga ACB
13:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria — Divina Seguros Joventut
Vienna Austria Qualifying
13:00
Stakhovsky, Sergiy — Garcia Lopez, Guillermo
Moscow Russia
13:00
Dzumhur, Damir — Berankis, Ricardas
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
PSV Eindhoven — Heracles Almelo
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Baskonia Vit Gasteiz — Gipuzkoa Basket
12:30
Tecnyconta Zaragoza — Morabanc Andorra
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
FC Arouca — Gil Vicente FC
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Villarreal CF — Las Palmas UD
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro IK — FC Nordsjalland
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Real Oviedo — Cordoba CF
Italy Serie A
12:00
Giorgio Tesi Gr. Pistoia — Sidigas Avellino
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Celta de Vigo B — San Sebastian Reyes
12:00
Ad Union Adarve — Real Madrid Castilla
12:00
Real Zaragoza B — CD Atletico Baleares
12:00
Marbella FC — CD Badajoz
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Umraniyespor — Gaziantep B.B.
12:00
Giresunspor — Manisaspor
Turkey TBSL
12:00
Yesilgiresun Belediye — Sakarya Bsb
Basel Switzerland Qualifying
12:00
Mayer, Florian — Fucsovics, Marton
United League Main Round
12:00
CSKA Moscow — Avtodor Saratov
Czech Republic U21 Moravia Group
11:00
FK Fotbal Trinec (U21) — SK Sigma Olomouc (U21)
11:00
MFK OKD Karvina (U21) — FC Fastav Zlin (U21)
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21 (U21) — 1. FK Pribram (U21)
Italy Campionato Primavera 1
11:00
Inter Milano (Yth) — ACF Fiorentina (Yth)
Russia Youth League
11:00
Anzhi Makhachkala (Yth) — Arsenal Tula (Yth)
Tour Finals Singapore Singapore White Group
11:00
Pliskova, Karolina — Williams, Venus
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
10:30
FK Teplice U21 (U21) — Dukla Praha U21 (U21)
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Afc Hermannstadt — CF Braila
Australia A League
10:00
Perth Glory FC — Central Coast Mariners FC
Japan J.League
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Gamba Osaka
Indonesia Liga 1
10:00
Persela Lamongan — Persib Bandung
China Super League
09:30
FC Changchun Yatai — Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Japan B.League
08:05
Chiba Jets — Osaka Evessa
Australia A League
08:00
Brisbane Roar FC — Newcastle United Jets
South Korea KBL
08:00
KT Sonicboom — KCC Egis
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Thespakusatsu
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Kyoto Sanga FC
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Montedio Yamagata
Ningbo China
07:00
Daniel, Taro — Youzhny, Mikhail
USA NBA
04:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Phoenix Suns
Canada CFL
04:00
British Columbia Lions — Edmonton Eskimos
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
America de Mexico — Necaxa
Traralgon Australia Qualifying
03:30
Fancutt, Thomas — Kubler, Jason
USA NBA
03:10
Denver Nuggets — Sacramento Kings
03:10
Utah Jazz — Oklahoma City Thunder
02:40
Milwaukee Bucks — Portland Trail Blazers
Peru Primera Division
02:30
Alianza Lima — Union Comercio
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:15
Junior Barranquilla — Independ. Santa Fe
USA NBA
02:10
Chicago Bulls — San Antonio Spurs
02:10
Houston Rockets — Dallas Mavericks
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Golden State Warriors
02:10
Miami Heat — Indiana Pacers
02:10
Cleveland Cavaliers — Orlando Magic
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — FC Puebla
USA College
02:00
Baylor Bears — West Virginia Mount.
02:00
TCU Horned Frogs — Kansas Jayhawks
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
02:00
Bolivar La Paz — Guabira Montero
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
UANL Tigres — Deportivo Toluca
USA NBA
01:40
Toronto Raptors — Philadelphia 76ers
USA NHL
01:35
Washington Capitals — Florida Panthers
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:30
North Carolina FC — San Francisco Deltas
USA College
01:30
Arkansas Razorbacks — Auburn Tigers
USA NHL
01:05
Columbus Blue Jackets — Los Angeles Kings
01:05
Boston Bruins — Buffalo Sabres
USA College
01:00
Tulane Green Wave — South Florida Bulls
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:30
Deportes Tolima — Atletico Bucaramanga
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Santos Laguna
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — Cruz Azul
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
Ponte Preta SP — Avai SC
23:00
Chapecoense SC — Fluminense RJ
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Curico Unido — Union Espanola
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Club Sport Emelec — U. Catolica del Ecuador
23:00
CD River Plate Ecuador — Clan Juvenil
Jamaica Premier League
22:30
Portmore United — Humble Lions FC
USA Major League Soccer
22:00
Atlanta United FC — Toronto FC
22:00
Seattle Sounders — Colorado Rapids
22:00
DC United — NY Red Bulls
22:00
FC Dallas — LA Galaxy
22:00
Houston Dynamo — Chicago Fire
22:00
New York City FC — Columbus Crew
22:00
Philadelphia Union — Orlando City SC
22:00
Portland Timbers — Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Real Salt Lake — Sporting Kansas City
22:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Minnesota United FC
22:00
Montreal Impact — New England R.
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
22:00
CD Cobreloa Calama — Dep. Magallanes
Colombia Primera B Clausura
22:00
Depor FC — Barranquilla FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
22:00
AD Carmelita — Perez Zeledon
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Zulia FC — Atletico Socopo
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Universitario de Sucre
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Santos FC SP — Atletico Goianiense
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Flamengo RJ
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Vitoria BA
21:00
Cruzeiro MG — Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Atletico Paranaense — Sport Recife PE
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Real Potosi — Oriente Petrolero
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Real Madrid — SD Eibar
Italy Serie A
20:45
Lazio Roma — Cagliari Calcio
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
Alessandria Calcio — SC Pisa
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Univers. de Concepcion — OHiggins FC
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
20:30
Deportes Valdivia — Union La Calera
Belgium Pro League
20:00
SV Zulte Waregem — Waasland-Beveren
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Rosenborg BK
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
UD Almeria — CF Reus Deportiu
Romania Liga I
19:45
Fotbal Club Fcsb — ACS Poli Timisoara
Greece Super League
19:30
Olympiacos FC — PAOK FC
Israel Premier League
19:15
Bnei Sakhnin FC — Hapoel Haifa
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Osijek
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Aves — Benfica Lisbon
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional Quito — Barcelona Guayaquil
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Red Star Belgrade — FK Mladost Lucani
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
19:00
Universidad Guadalajara — Estudiantes de Altamira
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
UNAM Pumas — CF Monterrey
Spain LaLiga
18:30
CD Leganes — Athletic Bilbao
Bulgaria First Professional League
18:30
FC Vitosha Bistrica — Beroe Stara Zagora
Italy Serie C Girone B
18:30
Santarcangelo Calcio — Teramo Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Galatasaray Istanbul — Fenerbahce
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv — Shakhtar Donetsk
Ecuador Serie A
18:30
LDU Quito — Delfin SC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Italy Serie A
18:00
Udinese Calcio — Juventus Turin
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — KRC Genk
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Copenhagen — AGF Aarhus
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Wisla Krakow SA — Legia Warsaw
Israel Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon — Maccabi Petah Tikva
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Mjondalen
18:00
Levanger — Floro
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Tromso IL
18:00
Sogndal IL — Sarpsborg
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball — Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Molde FK — Haugesund FK
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Anzhi Makhachkala — Arsenal Tula
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Rayo Vallecano — Sporting Gijon
18:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona — Alcorcon AD
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
SK Slavia Prague — FC Slovan Liberec
Spain Segunda B
18:00
Talavera de la Reina — Real Valladolid B
18:00
Valencia CF Mestalla — CD Ebro
18:00
CD El Ejido 2012 — UD Extremadura
Poland I liga
17:45
GKS Katowice — Ruch Chorzow
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgardens IF — BK Hacken
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Osters IF — Falkenbergs FF
Greece Super League
17:15
GS Apollon Smyrnis — A.O Xanthi
England Premier League
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Liverpool FC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Troyes AC — Olympique Lyon
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Tondela — CF OS Belenenses
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Santa Clara — Vitoria Guimaraes B
17:00
FC Porto B — Varzim SC
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
1. FC Tatran Presov — MSK Zilina
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Viktoria Plzen — Zbrojovka Brno
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
17:00
Santiago Wanderers — Everton Vina del Mar
Spain Segunda B
17:00
Gimnastica Segoviana — CF Rayo Majadahonda
Turkey 1. Lig
17:00
Boluspor — Balikesirspor
Latvia Virsliga
17:00
FK Liepaja — FK Ventspils
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
FK Austria Vienna — SK Rapid Vienna
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
PRO Piacenza — AC Prato
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Celta de Vigo — Atletico Madrid
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:15
FC Vereya — Fk Septemvri Sofia
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk — OUD Heverlee Leuven
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Helsingor — Brondby IF
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Real Valladolid — CD Lugo
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Benfica Lisbon B — CF Uniao Madeira
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — Young Boys Bern
16:00
FC St. Gallen — FC Lausanne-Sport
16:00
FC Sion — FC Lugano
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Mariupol — Zorya Luhansk
World Cup Qualification Women UEFA
16:00
Finland (W) — Serbia (W)
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
SC Freiburg — Hertha BSC
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Russia Premier League
15:30
CSKA Moscow — FC Zenit St Petersburg
Scotland League Cup
15:30
Rangers FC — Motherwell FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Kayserispor — Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal 2013 — US Sassuolo
15:00
AC Milan — Genoa FC
15:00
Benevento Calcio — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Atalanta — Bologna FC
France Ligue 1
15:00
OGC Nice — Racing Strasbourg
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
IFK Goteborg — Ostersunds FK
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Istra 1961
Greece Super League
15:00
Asteras Tripolis — Panionios Athens
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Trelleborgs FF — Atvidaberg FF
Serbia Superliga
15:00
Partizan Belgrade — FK Backa BP
Poland I liga
15:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Olimpia Grudziadz
Latvia Virsliga
15:00
Riga FC — Rigas Futbola Skola
England Premier League
14:30
Everton FC — Arsenal
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Club Brugge — Royal Antwerp FC
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Esbjerg FB — BK Fremad Amager
14:30
Skive IK — HB Koge
14:30
Vejle BK — Viborg FF
14:30
FC Roskilde — FC Fredericia
14:30
Brabrand IF — Vendsyssel FF
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Jong AZ Alkmaar — FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam — Ajax Amsterdam
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
Ravenna Calcio — UC Albinoleffe
Turkey 1. Lig
14:30
Eskisehirspor — Erzurum Buyuksehir
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FSV Zwickau — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Austria 1. Bundesliga
14:00
Admira Wacker — RB Salzburg
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Lyngby BK — Odense BK
Belarus Vysshaya League
14:00
FC Slutsk — FC Isloch
Russia National League
14:00
Spartak Moscow II — FK Tyumen
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou E. — Guizhou Zhicheng FC
13:35
Tianjin Teda — Beijing Guoan FC
Germany 1. Bundesliga
13:30
1 FC Koeln — Werder Bremen
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Nurnberg — Dynamo Dresden
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern — MSV Duisburg
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Persija Jakarta — Semen Padang
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
FC Viktoria Berlin — VSG Altglienicke
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
13:05
Chelsea FC (U23) — West Ham United (U23)
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Strommen IF — Ullensaker/Kisa
13:00
Elverum — Sandnes Ulf
13:00
Asane Fotball — Tromsdalen
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg — Terek Grozny
England Championship
13:00
Ipswich Town — Norwich City
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Sivasspor — Bursaspor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk — Chornomorets Odesa
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
PSV Eindhoven — Heracles Almelo
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
FC Arouca — Gil Vicente FC
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Villarreal CF — Las Palmas UD
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro IK — FC Nordsjalland
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Real Oviedo — Cordoba CF
Spain Segunda B
12:00
Celta de Vigo B — San Sebastian Reyes
12:00
Ad Union Adarve — Real Madrid Castilla
12:00
Real Zaragoza B — CD Atletico Baleares
12:00
Marbella FC — CD Badajoz
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Umraniyespor — Gaziantep B.B.
12:00
Giresunspor — Manisaspor
Czech Republic U21 Moravia Group
11:00
FK Fotbal Trinec (U21) — SK Sigma Olomouc (U21)
11:00
MFK OKD Karvina (U21) — FC Fastav Zlin (U21)
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21 (U21) — 1. FK Pribram (U21)
Italy Campionato Primavera 1
11:00
Inter Milano (Yth) — ACF Fiorentina (Yth)
Russia Youth League
11:00
Anzhi Makhachkala (Yth) — Arsenal Tula (Yth)
Czech Republic U21 Bohemia Group
10:30
FK Teplice U21 (U21) — Dukla Praha U21 (U21)
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Afc Hermannstadt — CF Braila
Australia A League
10:00
Perth Glory FC — Central Coast Mariners FC
Japan J.League
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Gamba Osaka
Indonesia Liga 1
10:00
Persela Lamongan — Persib Bandung
China Super League
09:30
FC Changchun Yatai — Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Australia A League
08:00
Brisbane Roar FC — Newcastle United Jets
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Fagiano Okayama — Thespakusatsu
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Kyoto Sanga FC
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka — JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Montedio Yamagata
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
America de Mexico — Necaxa
Peru Primera Division
02:30
Alianza Lima — Union Comercio
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:15
Junior Barranquilla — Independ. Santa Fe
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — FC Puebla
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
02:00
Bolivar La Paz — Guabira Montero
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
UANL Tigres — Deportivo Toluca
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
01:30
North Carolina FC — San Francisco Deltas
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:30
Deportes Tolima — Atletico Bucaramanga
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Santos Laguna
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — Cruz Azul

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st