Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2017/10/28

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Barcelona Guayaquil — LDU Quito
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:20
Atletico Tucuman — Racing Club
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
Universitario de Sucre — Oriente Petrolero
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
Flamengo RJ — Vasco da Gama RJ
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
23:00
Goias GO — Guarani SP
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Independiente del Valle — El Nacional Quito
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Union Espanola — Deportes Iquique
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Deportivo Moron — San Martin de Tucuman
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
General Diaz — Club Libertad Asuncion
USA United Soccer League Playoffs
23:00
Swope Park Rangers — Sacramento Republic
Spain LaLiga
22:30
Sevilla FC — CD Leganes
Ecuador Serie A
22:30
Fuerza Amarilla S.C. — Deportivo Cuenca
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo San Martin — CC Deportivo Municipal
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
22:00
AD Carmelita — Municipal Liberia
USA College
21:35
Northwestern Wildcats — Michigan St Spartans
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
Internacional RS — Ceara CE
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Boavista FC — FC Porto
USA College
21:30
Florida Gators — Georgia Bulldogs
21:30
Notre Dame Fighting I. — North Carolina St Wolfpack
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:10
San Martin de San Juan — Estud. de La Plata
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Santos FC SP
Lima Peru
20:52
Kovalik, Jozef — Cecchinato, Marco
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Athletic Bilbao — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — Bologna FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Willem II Tilburg — Ajax Amsterdam
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
20:30
Boa Esporte Clube — America Mineiro MG
Belgium Pro League
20:30
KV Kortrijk — KRC Genk
Belgium First Division B First stage
20:30
OUD Heverlee Leuven — Union Saint-Gilloise
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — KS Gornik Zabrze
Italy Serie C Girone B
20:30
Triestina Calcio — Santarcangelo Calcio
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Palestino — Huachipato
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:20
NK Domzale — NK Maribor
France Ligue 1
20:00
Dijon FCO — FC Nantes
20:00
EA Guingamp — SC Amiens
20:00
Montpellier HSC — Stade Rennes
20:00
Racing Strasbourg — SCO Angers
20:00
SM Caen — Troyes AC
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Sporting Gijon — UD Almeria
Belgium Pro League
20:00
SV Zulte Waregem — Yellow-Red Mechelen
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — KV Oostende
France Pro A
20:00
Asvel Basket — Champ. Chalons Reims
20:00
JL Bourg Basket — Cholet Basket
Romania Liga I
19:45
ACS Poli Timisoara — AFC Astra Giurgiu
Peru Primera Division
19:45
FBC Melgar — Univer. de Deportes
Israel Premier League
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem — Hapoel Ashkelon
Spain Liga ACB
19:30
Montakit Fuenlabrada — Rio Natura Monbus
Paris France Qualifying
19:21
Chardy, Jeremy — Lajovic, Dusan
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
CF OS Belenenses — Moreirense FC
USA NHL
19:05
Buffalo Sabres — San Jose Sharks
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Osijek — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Aarau
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona — FC Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Thun
19:00
FC Zurich — FC Basel
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Union de Santa Fe — Godoy Cruz
Spain Segunda B
19:00
UD Extremadura — Jumilla CF
Spain Liga ACB
19:00
San Pablo Burgos — Real Madrid BC
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Vojvodina
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Atletico Madrid — Villarreal CF
Italy Serie C Girone C
18:30
Juve Stabia — Rende
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — VVV Venlo
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — Olympiacos FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Alanyaspor — Besiktas JK
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SV Mattersburg — SKN St. Polten
18:30
LASK Linz — FK Austria Vienna
18:30
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
Spain Segunda B
18:30
CD Alcoyano — UE Olot
England Championship
18:30
Hull City — Nottingham Forest
Wales Premier League
18:15
Carmarthen Town AFC — Bala Town
Paris France Qualifying
18:03
Donaldson, Jared — Garcia Lopez, Guillermo
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Milan — Juventus Turin
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Rostov — FC Spartak Moscow
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cadiz CF — Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Albacete Balompie — SD Huesca
Belgium Pro League
18:00
AS Eupen — RSC Anderlecht
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund FK — SK Brann
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Cracovia — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
USA College
18:00
West Virginia Mount. — Oklahoma State
18:00
North Carolina Tar Heels — Florida Hurricanes
Sweden SHL
18:00
Vaxjo Lakers — HV 71
18:00
Malmoe IF — Karlskrona HK
Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan
18:00
IK Oskarshamn — IF Bjorkloven
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
17:45
Al Ain — Sharjah FC
Greece A1
17:30
Aries Trikala BC — PAOK BC
Paris France Qualifying
17:30
Mathieu, Paul Henri — Medvedev, Daniil
France Ligue 1
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux — AS Monaco
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec — FK Baumit Jablonec
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — FC Fastav Zlin
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno — Dukla Prague
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — CD Tondela
Romania Liga I
17:00
CS Voluntari — Juventus Bucuresti
Spain Segunda B
17:00
Sd Formentera — RCD Mallorca
Algeria Ligue 1
17:00
USM Blida — Mouloudia Club dAlger
Poland PLK
17:00
Siden Polski Cukier Torun — PGE Turow Zgorzelec
Italy Serie C Girone C
16:30
Bisceglie — Trapani Calcio
Qatar Stars League
16:20
Qatar SC — Al-Sailiya SC
Greece Super League
16:15
PAS Giannina FC — A.o.k.
Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam Doubles
16:15
Gonzales R / Reese H — Mclachlan B / Soeda G
Basel Switzerland
16:12
Federer, Roger — Goffin, David
England Premier League
16:00
Arsenal — Swansea City
England League One
16:00
Rotherham United — Gillingham FC
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Rochdale Afc
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Bradford City
16:00
Bury FC — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Charlton Athletic — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Scunthorpe United
England League Two
16:00
Yeovil Town — Stevenage FC
16:00
Lincoln City — Crawley Town
16:00
Luton Town — Coventry City
16:00
Mansfield Town — Exeter City
16:00
Notts County — Newport County
16:00
Port Vale — Swindon Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Barnet FC
16:00
Colchester United — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Morecambe FC
England National League
16:00
Maidstone United — Chester City
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Halifax Town
16:00
Barrow AFC — Aldershot Town
16:00
Boreham Wood — Bromley FC
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Eastleigh FC
16:00
Torquay United — Hartlepool United
England National League South
16:00
Dartford FC — St Albans City
England Championship
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Bristol City
16:00
Fulham FC — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion — Ipswich Town
16:00
Cardiff City — Millwall FC
16:00
Norwich City — Derby County
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Wolverhampton
16:00
Reading FC — Middlesbrough FC
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Carrick Rangers FC — Glenavon FC
Scotland Championship
16:00
St Mirren FC — Greenock Morton FC
16:00
Queen of The South FC — Falkirk FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen FC — Ross County FC
16:00
Celtic FC — Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Partick Thistle — FC St Johnstone
Scotland League One
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Raith Rovers FC
16:00
Airdrieonians — Albion Rovers FC
16:00
Ayr United — Stranraer FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Stirling Albion — Stenhousemuir FC
16:00
Montrose FC — Edinburgh City
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Halmstads BK — AFC Eskilstuna
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Lugo — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Isloch — FC Dinamo Minsk
Vienna Austria
15:50
Tsonga, Jo Wilfried — Kohlschreiber, Philipp
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — 1 FC Koeln
15:30
Hannover 96 — Borussia Dortmund
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Borussia Monchengladbach
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
GKS Piast Gliwice — Wisla Plock SA
Hungary NB I
15:30
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft — Budapest Honved FC
15:30
Mezokovesd Zsory — Ferencvarosi TC
15:30
Debreceni VSC — Paksi FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Basaksehir FK — Akhisar Belediyespor
Greece A1
15:30
ASA Koroivos Amaliadas — BC Panionios Nea Smyrni
Sweden SHL
15:15
Farjestads BK — Brynas IF
15:15
HC Orebro — Mora IK
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — HNK Rijeka
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — AS Nancy
15:00
FC Lorient — Tours FC
15:00
Valenciennes FC — Olympique Nimes
15:00
Clermont Foot — AC Ajaccio
Italy Serie B
15:00
AC Cesena — Novara Calcio
15:00
Pescara Calcio — Brescia Calcio
15:00
Venezia — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Spezia Calcio — AS Cittadella
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Ascoli
15:00
Sportiva Salernitana — FC Empoli
15:00
US Cremonese — Perugia
Slovenia PrvaLiga
15:00
NK Triglav — NK Celje
United League Main Round
15:00
Avtodor Saratov — BC Kalev/Cramo
Paris France Qualifying
14:48
Halys, Quentin — Gojowczyk, Peter
Poitiers Singles W WITF FRA 21A
14:05
Maria, Tatjana — Buzarnescu, Mihaela
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — FSV Zwickau
14:00
SC Fortuna Cologne — FC Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — SC Paderborn 07
14:00
Hallescher FC — SV Meppen
14:00
VfR Aalen — SV Werder Bremen II
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00
1. FC Nuremberg II — FC Unterfohring
14:00
Wacker Burghausen — TSV Buchbach
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Ostersunds FK — IF Elfsborg
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Dalkurd FF — GAIS Goeteborg
Hong Kong Premier League
14:00
Yuen Long FC — Guangzhou R&F
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
14:00
West Ham United (U23) — Manchester City (U23)
Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam
14:00
Santillan, Akira — Youzhny, Mikhail
England Premier League
13:30
Manchester United — Tottenham Hotspur
England Championship
13:30
Sheffield Wednesday — Barnsley
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Heart of Midlothian — Rangers FC
Singapore S league
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC — Young Lions
Tour Finals Singapore Singapore
13:30
Williams, Venus — Garcia, Caroline
Spain LaLiga
13:00
CD Alaves — Valencia CF
Finland Veikkausliiga
13:00
FC Lahti — HIFK
13:00
HJK Helsinki — Rovaniemi Palloseura
13:00
JJK Jyvaskyla — Vaasa PS
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg — 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98 — Holstein Kiel
13:00
Greuther Fuerth — SV Sandhausen
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Rigas Futbola Skola — FK Ventspils
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Genclerbirligi — Malatya Bld Spor
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Slutsk — FC Krumkachi
Armenia Premier League
13:00
Banants Yerevan FC — Pyunik Yerevan FC
Paris France Qualifying
12:58
Krajinovic, Filip — Pella, Guido
Vietnam V League
12:30
Dong Tam Long An — CLB BD Thanh Hoa
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Gil Vicente FC — Benfica Lisbon B
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik — Nomme Kalju FC
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev — Paide Linnameeskond
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Balikesirspor — Adanaspor
Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam
11:13
Soeda, Go — Millman, John
Japan B.League
11:05
Kyoto Hannarizu — Shimane Susanoo Magic
Germany Amateur A Jun BL N/N E
11:00
RB Leipzig (Yth) — FC St. Pauli (Yth)
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
Shakhter Karagandy — Tobol Kostanay
11:00
FK Atyrau — FC Taraz
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Ripensia Timisoara — FC Dunarea Calarasi
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic CFL
10:15
FK Loko Vltavin — Benatky Nad Jizerou
Tour Finals Singapur
10:00
Pliskova, Karolina — Wozniacki, Caroline
Romania Liga 2
10:00
As Stiinta Miroslava — CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
10:00
CF Braila — CS Balotesti
Paris Qualifikation FRANCE
10:00
Coric, Borna — Bonzi, Benjamin
Australia A League
08:35
Wellington Phoenix FC — Brisbane Roar FC
Japan B.League
08:05
Levanga Hokkaido — Tochigi Brex
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Tokyo Verdy — Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Yokohama FC
South Korea K League Classic Championship Round
08:00
FC Seoul — Ulsan Hyundai
Australia W League
07:30
Melbourne Victory (W) — Canberra United (W)
Tour Finals Singapore Doubles
07:30
Chan Y J / Hingis M — Babos T / Hlavackova A
Japan J League 3
07:00
FC Tokyo — Fukushima United FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Tokushima Vortis — Mito Hollyhock
Suzhou China
06:00
Albot, Radu — Kavcic, Blaz
USA NBA
04:40
Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto Raptors
04:40
Golden State Warriors — Washington Wizards
Suzhou China
04:30
Kecmanovic, Miomir — Zhang, Ze
Traralgon Australia
03:00
Kubler, Jason — Ebden, Matthew
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Boyaca Patriotas — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:05
Argentinos Juniors — Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:05
Atletico de Rafaela — Nueva Chicago
USA College
02:00
Memphis Tigers — Tulane Green Wave
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:00
CA Sarmiento — Deportivo Riestra
Traralgon Australia
02:00
Banes, Maverick — Bolt, Alex
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
FC Puebla — UNAM Pumas
USA NBA
01:40
Atlanta Hawks — Denver Nuggets
01:40
New York Knicks — Brooklyn Nets
USA NHL
01:35
Carolina Hurricanes — St. Louis Blues
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01:30
Paysandu PA — Criciuma SC
Lima Peru
01:30
Elias, Gastao — Kicker, Nicolas
USA NBA
01:10
Orlando Magic — San Antonio Spurs
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:00
Ferro Carril Oeste — CSD Flandria
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:30
Oeste SP — Brasil de Pelotas RS
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:05
CA Banfield — Colon de Santa Fe
Lima Peru
23:30
Melzer, Gerald — Bagnis, Facundo
Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Barcelona Guayaquil — LDU Quito
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:20
Atletico Tucuman — Racing Club
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
23:15
Universitario de Sucre — Oriente Petrolero
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
23:00
Flamengo RJ — Vasco da Gama RJ
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
23:00
Goias GO — Guarani SP
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Independiente del Valle — El Nacional Quito
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
23:00
Union Espanola — Deportes Iquique
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Deportivo Moron — San Martin de Tucuman
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
General Diaz — Club Libertad Asuncion
USA United Soccer League Playoffs
23:00
Swope Park Rangers — Sacramento Republic
Spain LaLiga
22:30
Sevilla FC — CD Leganes
Ecuador Serie A
22:30
Fuerza Amarilla S.C. — Deportivo Cuenca
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo San Martin — CC Deportivo Municipal
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
22:00
AD Carmelita — Municipal Liberia
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
21:30
Internacional RS — Ceara CE
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Boavista FC — FC Porto
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:10
San Martin de San Juan — Estud. de La Plata
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Sao Paulo SP — Santos FC SP
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Athletic Bilbao — FC Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — Bologna FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Willem II Tilburg — Ajax Amsterdam
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
20:30
Boa Esporte Clube — America Mineiro MG
Belgium Pro League
20:30
KV Kortrijk — KRC Genk
Belgium First Division B First stage
20:30
OUD Heverlee Leuven — Union Saint-Gilloise
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz — KS Gornik Zabrze
Italy Serie C Girone B
20:30
Triestina Calcio — Santarcangelo Calcio
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
20:30
Palestino — Huachipato
Slovenia PrvaLiga
20:20
NK Domzale — NK Maribor
France Ligue 1
20:00
Dijon FCO — FC Nantes
20:00
EA Guingamp — SC Amiens
20:00
Montpellier HSC — Stade Rennes
20:00
Racing Strasbourg — SCO Angers
20:00
SM Caen — Troyes AC
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
Sporting Gijon — UD Almeria
Belgium Pro League
20:00
SV Zulte Waregem — Yellow-Red Mechelen
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — KV Oostende
Romania Liga I
19:45
ACS Poli Timisoara — AFC Astra Giurgiu
Peru Primera Division
19:45
FBC Melgar — Univer. de Deportes
Israel Premier League
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem — Hapoel Ashkelon
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
CF OS Belenenses — Moreirense FC
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Osijek — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
FC Schaffhausen — FC Aarau
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona — FC Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Thun
19:00
FC Zurich — FC Basel
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
19:00
Union de Santa Fe — Godoy Cruz
Spain Segunda B
19:00
UD Extremadura — Jumilla CF
Serbia Superliga
19:00
FK Rad Belgrade — FK Vojvodina
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Atletico Madrid — Villarreal CF
Italy Serie C Girone C
18:30
Juve Stabia — Rende
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — VVV Venlo
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — Olympiacos FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
18:30
Alanyaspor — Besiktas JK
Austria 1. Bundesliga
18:30
SV Mattersburg — SKN St. Polten
18:30
LASK Linz — FK Austria Vienna
18:30
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
Spain Segunda B
18:30
CD Alcoyano — UE Olot
England Championship
18:30
Hull City — Nottingham Forest
Wales Premier League
18:15
Carmarthen Town AFC — Bala Town
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Milan — Juventus Turin
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Rostov — FC Spartak Moscow
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Cadiz CF — Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Albacete Balompie — SD Huesca
Belgium Pro League
18:00
AS Eupen — RSC Anderlecht
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund FK — SK Brann
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
KS Cracovia — Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
17:45
Al Ain — Sharjah FC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux — AS Monaco
Czech Republic 1. Liga
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec — FK Baumit Jablonec
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — FC Fastav Zlin
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno — Dukla Prague
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CS Maritimo Madeira — CD Tondela
Romania Liga I
17:00
CS Voluntari — Juventus Bucuresti
Spain Segunda B
17:00
Sd Formentera — RCD Mallorca
Algeria Ligue 1
17:00
USM Blida — Mouloudia Club dAlger
Italy Serie C Girone C
16:30
Bisceglie — Trapani Calcio
Qatar Stars League
16:20
Qatar SC — Al-Sailiya SC
Greece Super League
16:15
PAS Giannina FC — A.o.k.
England Premier League
16:00
Arsenal — Swansea City
England League One
16:00
Rotherham United — Gillingham FC
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Rochdale Afc
16:00
Portsmouth FC — Bradford City
16:00
Bury FC — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Charlton Athletic — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Scunthorpe United
England League Two
16:00
Yeovil Town — Stevenage FC
16:00
Lincoln City — Crawley Town
16:00
Luton Town — Coventry City
16:00
Mansfield Town — Exeter City
16:00
Notts County — Newport County
16:00
Port Vale — Swindon Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Barnet FC
16:00
Colchester United — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Morecambe FC
England National League
16:00
Maidstone United — Chester City
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Halifax Town
16:00
Barrow AFC — Aldershot Town
16:00
Boreham Wood — Bromley FC
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Eastleigh FC
16:00
Torquay United — Hartlepool United
England National League South
16:00
Dartford FC — St Albans City
England Championship
16:00
Sunderland AFC — Bristol City
16:00
Fulham FC — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion — Ipswich Town
16:00
Cardiff City — Millwall FC
16:00
Norwich City — Derby County
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Wolverhampton
16:00
Reading FC — Middlesbrough FC
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Carrick Rangers FC — Glenavon FC
Scotland Championship
16:00
St Mirren FC — Greenock Morton FC
16:00
Queen of The South FC — Falkirk FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen FC — Ross County FC
16:00
Celtic FC — Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Partick Thistle — FC St Johnstone
Scotland League One
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Raith Rovers FC
16:00
Airdrieonians — Albion Rovers FC
16:00
Ayr United — Stranraer FC
Scotland League Two
16:00
Stirling Albion — Stenhousemuir FC
16:00
Montrose FC — Edinburgh City
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Halmstads BK — AFC Eskilstuna
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
CD Lugo — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Belarus Vysshaya League
16:00
FC Isloch — FC Dinamo Minsk
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — 1 FC Koeln
15:30
Hannover 96 — Borussia Dortmund
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Borussia Monchengladbach
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
GKS Piast Gliwice — Wisla Plock SA
Hungary NB I
15:30
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft — Budapest Honved FC
15:30
Mezokovesd Zsory — Ferencvarosi TC
15:30
Debreceni VSC — Paksi FC
Turkey Sueper Lig
15:30
Basaksehir FK — Akhisar Belediyespor
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — HNK Rijeka
France Ligue 2
15:00
Stade Reims — AS Nancy
15:00
FC Lorient — Tours FC
15:00
Valenciennes FC — Olympique Nimes
15:00
Clermont Foot — AC Ajaccio
Italy Serie B
15:00
AC Cesena — Novara Calcio
15:00
Pescara Calcio — Brescia Calcio
15:00
Venezia — Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Spezia Calcio — AS Cittadella
15:00
FC Bari 1908 — Ascoli
15:00
Sportiva Salernitana — FC Empoli
15:00
US Cremonese — Perugia
Slovenia PrvaLiga
15:00
NK Triglav — NK Celje
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — FSV Zwickau
14:00
SC Fortuna Cologne — FC Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — SC Paderborn 07
14:00
Hallescher FC — SV Meppen
14:00
VfR Aalen — SV Werder Bremen II
Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
14:00
1. FC Nuremberg II — FC Unterfohring
14:00
Wacker Burghausen — TSV Buchbach
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Ostersunds FK — IF Elfsborg
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Dalkurd FF — GAIS Goeteborg
Hong Kong Premier League
14:00
Yuen Long FC — Guangzhou R&F
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
14:00
West Ham United (U23) — Manchester City (U23)
England Premier League
13:30
Manchester United — Tottenham Hotspur
England Championship
13:30
Sheffield Wednesday — Barnsley
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Heart of Midlothian — Rangers FC
Singapore S league
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC — Young Lions
Spain LaLiga
13:00
CD Alaves — Valencia CF
Finland Veikkausliiga
13:00
FC Lahti — HIFK
13:00
HJK Helsinki — Rovaniemi Palloseura
13:00
JJK Jyvaskyla — Vaasa PS
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg — 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98 — Holstein Kiel
13:00
Greuther Fuerth — SV Sandhausen
Latvia Virsliga
13:00
Rigas Futbola Skola — FK Ventspils
Turkey Sueper Lig
13:00
Genclerbirligi — Malatya Bld Spor
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Slutsk — FC Krumkachi
Armenia Premier League
13:00
Banants Yerevan FC — Pyunik Yerevan FC
Vietnam V League
12:30
Dong Tam Long An — CLB BD Thanh Hoa
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
Gil Vicente FC — Benfica Lisbon B
Estonia Premium Liiga
12:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik — Nomme Kalju FC
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev — Paide Linnameeskond
Turkey 1. Lig
12:00
Balikesirspor — Adanaspor
Germany Amateur A Jun BL N/N E
11:00
RB Leipzig (Yth) — FC St. Pauli (Yth)
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
Shakhter Karagandy — Tobol Kostanay
11:00
FK Atyrau — FC Taraz
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Ripensia Timisoara — FC Dunarea Calarasi
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
Pardubice — FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic CFL
10:15
FK Loko Vltavin — Benatky Nad Jizerou
Romania Liga 2
10:00
As Stiinta Miroslava — CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
10:00
CF Braila — CS Balotesti
Australia A League
08:35
Wellington Phoenix FC — Brisbane Roar FC
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Tokyo Verdy — Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC — Yokohama FC
South Korea K League Classic Championship Round
08:00
FC Seoul — Ulsan Hyundai
Australia W League
07:30
Melbourne Victory (W) — Canberra United (W)
Japan J League 3
07:00
FC Tokyo — Fukushima United FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Tokushima Vortis — Mito Hollyhock
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:45
Boyaca Patriotas — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
02:05
Argentinos Juniors — Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:05
Atletico de Rafaela — Nueva Chicago
02:00
CA Sarmiento — Deportivo Riestra
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:00
FC Puebla — UNAM Pumas
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01:30
Paysandu PA — Criciuma SC
Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:00
Ferro Carril Oeste — CSD Flandria
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
00:30
Oeste SP — Brasil de Pelotas RS
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
00:05
CA Banfield — Colon de Santa Fe

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st