Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/10/29

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Colombia Primera A Clausura
23:45
Independiente Medellin — Jaguares de Cordoba
23:15
Independ. Santa Fe — Deportivo La Equidad
USA NBA
23:10
Brooklyn Nets — Denver Nuggets
23:10
Charlotte Hornets — Orlando Magic
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
CD Olimpia — CD Motagua
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
22:15
Real Potosi — CA Nacional Potosi
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:05
Boca Juniors — CA Belgrano
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
22:00
Avai SC — Gremio RS
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
22:00
Indy Eleven — North Carolina FC
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
22:00
OHiggins FC — Santiago Wanderers
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Club Guarani — Olimpia Asuncion
USA NBA
21:40
Indiana Pacers — San Antonio Spurs
Peru Primera Division
21:30
Alianza Lima — Alianza Atletico
USA NFL
21:25
Washington Redskins — Dallas Cowboys
21:05
Seattle Seahawks — Houston Texans
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lille OSC — Olympique Marseille
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Sport Recife PE — Coritiba PR
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — CD Santamarina Tandil
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Bolivar La Paz — Club Petrolero
Colombia Primera B Clausura
21:00
Fortaleza FC — Cucuta Deportivo
21:00
Orsomarso — Real Cartagena
21:00
Deportes Quindio — Valledupar FC
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Malaga CF — Celta de Vigo
Italy Serie A
20:45
FC Torino — Cagliari Calcio
USA NBA
20:40
Atlanta Hawks — Milwaukee Bucks
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
Arzachena — Olbia Calcio
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Tenerife CD — CA Osasuna
Venezuela Primera Division
20:30
Atletico Socopo — Portuguesa FC
20:30
Trujillanos FC — Caracas FC
20:30
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes de Merida
20:30
Dep. JBL del Zulia — Mineros de Guayana
20:30
DVO Tachira — Zulia FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:05
CA Temperley — CA San Lorenzo
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Mouscron — Royal Antwerp FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ — EC Bahia BA
Israel Premier League
20:00
MS Ironi Ashdod — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
CF Reus Deportiu — Real Valladolid
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga IF — Molde FK
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
20:00
Sport Boys — The Strongest
Israel Super League
20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem — Maccabi Ashdod
Romania Liga I
19:45
CS U. Craiova — Fotbal Club Fcsb
Israel Super League
19:45
Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Hapoel Eilat
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
19:30
Everton Vina del Mar — Univers. de Concepcion
Peru Primera Division
19:15
Real Garcilaso — Juan A. de Chiclayo
Israel Super League
19:15
Ironi Naharia — Bnei Herzelia
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Rudes — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Monarcas Morelia
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Pacos Ferreira — GD Estoril Praia
Lima Peru
19:00
Kovalik, Jozef — Melzer, Gerald
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:45
NK Aluminij — ND Gorica
Spain LaLiga
18:30
SD Eibar — Levante UD
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Karpaty Lviv — Dynamo Kyiv
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Valencia Basket — Herbalife Gran Canaria
Italy Serie A
18:15
Enel Brindisi — Basket Brescia
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
18:05
Gimnasia La Plata — Velez Sarsfield
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
VfB Stuttgart — SC Freiburg
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Standard Liege — Waasland-Beveren
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
Delfin SC — CD River Plate Ecuador
18:00
CSD Macara — Club Sport Emelec
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warsaw — Arka Gdynia 1929
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Alcorcon AD — Real Oviedo
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Sparta Prague — FC Banik Ostrava
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Sogndal IL
USA NFL
18:00
New York Jets — Atlanta Falcons
18:00
New England Patriots — Los Angeles Chargers
18:00
Philadelphia Eagles — San Francisco 49ers
18:00
New Orleans Saints — Chicago Bears
18:00
Buffalo Bills — Oakland Raiders
18:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers — Carolina Panthers
18:00
Cincinnati Bengals — Indianapolis Colts
Poland I liga
18:00
Ruch Chorzow — OKS Odra Opole
Egypt Premier League
18:00
Wadi Degla SC — El Zamalek
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
18:00
Perez Zeledon — Guadalupe FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
BK Hacken — Kalmar FF
17:30
Djurgardens IF — Jonkopings Sodra
Italy Serie B
17:30
Pro Vercelli — Foggia Calcio
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Syrianska FC — Falkenbergs FF
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:30
Trabzonspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
France Pro A
17:30
Dijon Bourgogne — Paris Levallois
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15
Ludogorets Razgrad — Levski Sofia
England Premier League
17:00
Leicester City — Everton FC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Toulouse FC — AS Saint Etienne
Romania Liga I
17:00
CFR Cluj — CS Gaz Metan Medias
Peru Primera Division
17:00
Sporting Cristal — Academia Cantolao
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Sporting Braga — GD Chaves
Russia Premier League
17:00
FC Krasnodar — Ska-Khabarovsk
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Santa Clara — FC Penafiel
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
AS Trencin — FC Spartak Trnava
Italy Serie A
17:00
Granarolo Bologna — Umana Venezia
Poland I liga
17:00
Chrobry Glogow — Chojnice
Spain Segunda B
17:00
SD Ponferradina — Pontevedra CF
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril — CD Guijuelo
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Mladost Lucani — Macva Sabac
Denmark Metal Ligaen
17:00
IK Sonderjyske — Aalborg Pirates
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Borac Cacak — Partizan Belgrade
17:00
FK Cukaricki — FK Vozdovac
17:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Spartak Subotica
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
SC Heerenveen — Jong AZ Alkmaar
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
Wolfsberger AC — SK Sturm Graz
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
Robur Siena — AC Monza Brianz
Italy Serie C Girone B
16:30
Sambenedettese — Fano A J
Brest France
16:30
Moutet, Corentin — Tsitsipas, Stefanos
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Girona FC — Real Madrid
Greece Super League
16:15
Panaitolikos — GS Apollon Smyrnis
16:15
Lamia — Platanias FC
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
FC Tubize — Cercle Brugge KSV
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
16:00
Dynamo Dresden — Eintracht Braunschweig
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
AC Horsens — FC Copenhagen
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Cordoba CF — Numancia CD
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Sporting Lisbon B — Leixoes SC
16:00
CF Uniao Madeira — UD Oliveirense
16:00
CD Cova Piedade — Academico de Viseu
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Winterthur — FC Vaduz
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Wohlen
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC St. Gallen — Grasshopper Zuerich
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Sion
16:00
FC Lugano — FC Luzern
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Luhansk — FC Oleksandriya
16:00
Veres Rivne — Olimpik Donetsk
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
16:00
Universidad de Chile — Universidad Catolica
Greece A1
16:00
BC Aris Thessaloniki — BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:45
1 FC Slovacko — SK Slavia Prague
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Werder Bremen — FC Augsburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
15:05
Newells Old Boys — CA Chacarita Juniors
France Ligue 1
15:00
Olympique Lyon — FC Metz
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal 2013 — Genoa FC
15:00
FC Crotone — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
SSC Napoli — US Sassuolo
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — AC Chievo Verona
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Hammarby IF
15:00
IK Sirius FK — Malmoe FF
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Slaven Belupo — HNK Hajduk Split
Italy Serie B
15:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. — AS Avellino
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Orgryte IS — Helsingborgs IF
15:00
Gefle IF — Degerfors IF
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:00
FC Brest — Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Turkey TBSL
15:00
Galatasaray SK — Fenerbahce Ist.
Germany BBL
15:00
Brose Baskets B. — Alba Berlin
Armenia Premier League
15:00
Gandzasar Kapan FC — Ararat Yerevan FC
Charlottesville USA Qualifying
15:00
Thomas, Danny — Pauffley, Neil
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Club Brugge — St. Truidense VV
Czech Republic FNL
14:30
Banik Sokolov — 1 FK Pribram
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
BK Fremad Amager — FC Roskilde
14:30
FC Fredericia — Vejle BK
14:30
HB Koge — Brabrand IF
14:30
Vendsyssel FF — Skive IK
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
SC Telstar — Almere City FC
14:30
MVV Maastricht — FC Volendam
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
FC Utrecht — NAC Breda
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — FC Groningen
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
UC Albinoleffe — Teramo Calcio
14:30
FC Sudtirol — Vicenza Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:30
Bursaspor — Antalyaspor
USA NFL
14:30
Cleveland Browns — Minnesota Vikings
Russia National League
14:30
Dinamo St.Petersburg — Zenit St Petersburg II
United League Main Round
14:15
BC Tsmoki Minsk — Parma Permsky Kray
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — SC Preu?en Muenster
14:00
Karlsruher SC — 1. FC Magdeburg
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Lyngby BK — FC Midtjylland
Greece Super League
14:00
A.O Xanthi — Atromitos Athens
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 2
14:00
Middlesbrough FC (U23) — Wolverhampton (U23)
Russia National League
14:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Rotor Volgograd
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
14:00
Liverpool FC (U23) — Leicester City (U23)
Vienna Austria
14:00
Tsonga, Jo Wilfried — Pouille, Lucas
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Nurnberg
13:30
MSV Duisburg — FC Union Berlin
Turkey 1. Lig
13:30
Manisaspor — Umraniyespor
Turkey TBSL
13:15
Sakarya Bsb — Tofas Bursa
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Vorskla Poltava
England Championship
13:00
Birmingham City — Aston Villa
Russia National League
13:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — Fakel Worenesch
Serbia Superliga
13:00
FK Backa BP — FK Javor Matis
13:00
FK Zemun — FK Red Star Belgrade
Paris France Qualifying
13:00
Pospisil, Vasek — Mathieu, Paul Henri
Italy Serie A
12:30
Benevento Calcio — Lazio Roma
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Vitesse Arnhem — PSV Eindhoven
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Real Betis Energia Plus
12:30
Gipuzkoa Basket — Bilbao Basket
12:30
Morabanc Andorra — Iberostar Tenerife
12:30
FC Barcelona — UCAM Murcia
Russia KHL
12:30
Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Lada Togliatti
Tour Finals Singapore Singapore
12:30
Wozniacki, Caroline — Williams, Venus
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
SC Covilha — FC Porto B
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Getafe CF — Real Sociedad
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Osmanlispor FK
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Sonderjyske — Hobro IK
Norway 1st Division
12:00
Mjondalen — Levanger
12:00
Ranheim IL — Jerv FK
12:00
Bodo/Glimt — Asane Fotball
12:00
Tromsdalen — Fredrikstad FK
12:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Arendal FK
12:00
Sandnes Ulf — Kongsvinger IL
12:00
IK Start — Elverum
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Dinamo Moscow — FK Tosno
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Barcelona B FC — Sevilla Atletico
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Sivasspor
Italy Serie A
12:00
Capo dOrlando — Auxilium Cus Torino
Russia National League
12:00
FK Tyumen — Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
FC Orenburg — Spartak Moscow II
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Ad Union Adarve
12:00
Burgos CF — Sporting Gijon B
12:00
CD Atletico Baleares — Peralada CF
12:00
CF Villarreal B — Valencia CF Mestalla
Belarus Vysshaya League
12:00
FC Slavia Mozyr — FC Vitebsk
Paris France Qualifying
11:50
Struff, Jan Lennard — Gojowczyk, Peter
Russia National League
11:30
FK Tambov — FC Avangard Kursk
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Erzurum Buyuksehir — Denizlispor
11:00
Gaziantep B.B. — S. B. Elazigspor
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
SC Freiburg (W) — TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)
Vietnam V League
11:00
SHB Da Nang — QNK Quang Nam
Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam
10:15
Millman, John — Youzhny, Mikhail
Paris France Qualifying
10:00
Coric, Borna — Donskoy, Evgeny
Russia Premier League
09:30
FC Amkar Perm — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Australia A League
09:00
Central Coast Mariners FC — Melbourne Victory
Japan J.League
09:00
FC Tokyo — Shimizu S-Pulse
Eckental Germany Qualifying
09:00
Bourgue, Mathias — Dustov, Farrukh
Republic of Korea KBL
09:00
KCC Egis — Seoul SK Knights
Australia A League
08:00
Newcastle United Jets — Western Sydney
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Nagoya Grampus — Thespakusatsu
08:00
Montedio Yamagata — Ehime FC
08:00
Machida Zelvia — Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan J.League
08:00
Cerezo Osaka — Omiya Ardija
08:00
Gamba Osaka — Vegalta Sendai
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
Ventforet Kofu — Vissel Kobe
08:00
Consadole Sapporo — Kashima Antlers
China Super League
08:00
FC Henan Jianye — Shanghai SIPG
08:00
Guangzhou R&F FC — Tianjin Teda
08:00
Hebei China Fortune FC — Guangzhou E.
08:00
Tianjin Quanjian — Liaoning Whowin FC
08:00
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — Shandong L.Taishan
08:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Chongqing Lifan
08:00
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — Beijing Guoan FC
08:00
FC Shanghai Shenhua — Yanbian
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Shonan Bellmare — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — FC Gifu
Japan J.League
07:00
Niigata Albirex — Sagan Tosu
USA NBA
04:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Detroit Pistons
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Club Tijuana
04:00
Necaxa — Lobos B.u.a.p.
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
04:00
CS Herediano — CS Cartagines
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
03:00
San Francisco Deltas — Jacksonville Armada
Colombia Primera A Clausura
03:00
Once Caldas — Envigado FC
USA NBA
02:40
Dallas Mavericks — Philadelphia 76ers
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Houston Rockets
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Oklahoma City Thunder
02:10
Miami Heat — Boston Celtics
USA College
01:30
Kentucky Wildcats — Tennessee Volunteers
01:20
Virginia Tech Hokies — Duke Blue Devils
USA NBA
01:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Cleveland Cavaliers
USA NHL
01:05
Florida Panthers — Detroit Red Wings
01:05
Tampa Bay Lightning — Anaheim Ducks
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — UTC de Cajamarca
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Atlas
00:00
Cruz Azul — UANL Tigres
Colombia Primera A Clausura
23:45
Independiente Medellin — Jaguares de Cordoba
23:15
Independ. Santa Fe — Deportivo La Equidad
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
CD Olimpia — CD Motagua
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
22:15
Real Potosi — CA Nacional Potosi
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:05
Boca Juniors — CA Belgrano
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
22:00
Avai SC — Gremio RS
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
22:00
Indy Eleven — North Carolina FC
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
22:00
OHiggins FC — Santiago Wanderers
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Club Guarani — Olimpia Asuncion
Peru Primera Division
21:30
Alianza Lima — Alianza Atletico
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lille OSC — Olympique Marseille
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
Sport Recife PE — Coritiba PR
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Boca Unidos — CD Santamarina Tandil
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
21:00
Bolivar La Paz — Club Petrolero
Colombia Primera B Clausura
21:00
Fortaleza FC — Cucuta Deportivo
21:00
Orsomarso — Real Cartagena
21:00
Deportes Quindio — Valledupar FC
Spain LaLiga
20:45
Malaga CF — Celta de Vigo
Italy Serie A
20:45
FC Torino — Cagliari Calcio
Italy Serie C Girone A
20:30
Arzachena — Olbia Calcio
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Tenerife CD — CA Osasuna
Venezuela Primera Division
20:30
Atletico Socopo — Portuguesa FC
20:30
Trujillanos FC — Caracas FC
20:30
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes de Merida
20:30
Dep. JBL del Zulia — Mineros de Guayana
20:30
DVO Tachira — Zulia FC
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
20:05
CA Temperley — CA San Lorenzo
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Royal Mouscron — Royal Antwerp FC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ — EC Bahia BA
Israel Premier League
20:00
MS Ironi Ashdod — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
CF Reus Deportiu — Real Valladolid
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga IF — Molde FK
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
20:00
Sport Boys — The Strongest
Romania Liga I
19:45
CS U. Craiova — Fotbal Club Fcsb
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
19:30
Everton Vina del Mar — Univers. de Concepcion
Peru Primera Division
19:15
Real Garcilaso — Juan A. de Chiclayo
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Rudes — HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Monarcas Morelia
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Pacos Ferreira — GD Estoril Praia
Slovenia PrvaLiga
18:45
NK Aluminij — ND Gorica
Spain LaLiga
18:30
SD Eibar — Levante UD
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Karpaty Lviv — Dynamo Kyiv
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
18:05
Gimnasia La Plata — Velez Sarsfield
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
VfB Stuttgart — SC Freiburg
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Standard Liege — Waasland-Beveren
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
Delfin SC — CD River Plate Ecuador
18:00
CSD Macara — Club Sport Emelec
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warsaw — Arka Gdynia 1929
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Alcorcon AD — Real Oviedo
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
Sparta Prague — FC Banik Ostrava
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — Sogndal IL
Poland I liga
18:00
Ruch Chorzow — OKS Odra Opole
Egypt Premier League
18:00
Wadi Degla SC — El Zamalek
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
18:00
Perez Zeledon — Guadalupe FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
BK Hacken — Kalmar FF
17:30
Djurgardens IF — Jonkopings Sodra
Italy Serie B
17:30
Pro Vercelli — Foggia Calcio
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Syrianska FC — Falkenbergs FF
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:30
Trabzonspor — Galatasaray Istanbul
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15
Ludogorets Razgrad — Levski Sofia
England Premier League
17:00
Leicester City — Everton FC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Toulouse FC — AS Saint Etienne
Romania Liga I
17:00
CFR Cluj — CS Gaz Metan Medias
Peru Primera Division
17:00
Sporting Cristal — Academia Cantolao
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Sporting Braga — GD Chaves
Russia Premier League
17:00
FC Krasnodar — Ska-Khabarovsk
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
CD Santa Clara — FC Penafiel
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
AS Trencin — FC Spartak Trnava
Poland I liga
17:00
Chrobry Glogow — Chojnice
Spain Segunda B
17:00
SD Ponferradina — Pontevedra CF
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril — CD Guijuelo
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Mladost Lucani — Macva Sabac
17:00
FK Borac Cacak — Partizan Belgrade
17:00
FK Cukaricki — FK Vozdovac
17:00
FK Radnik Surdulica — FK Spartak Subotica
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
SC Heerenveen — Jong AZ Alkmaar
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
Wolfsberger AC — SK Sturm Graz
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
Robur Siena — AC Monza Brianz
Italy Serie C Girone B
16:30
Sambenedettese — Fano A J
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Girona FC — Real Madrid
Greece Super League
16:15
Panaitolikos — GS Apollon Smyrnis
16:15
Lamia — Platanias FC
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
FC Tubize — Cercle Brugge KSV
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
16:00
Dynamo Dresden — Eintracht Braunschweig
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
AC Horsens — FC Copenhagen
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Cordoba CF — Numancia CD
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
Sporting Lisbon B — Leixoes SC
16:00
CF Uniao Madeira — UD Oliveirense
16:00
CD Cova Piedade — Academico de Viseu
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Winterthur — FC Vaduz
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FC — FC Wohlen
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC St. Gallen — Grasshopper Zuerich
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Sion
16:00
FC Lugano — FC Luzern
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Luhansk — FC Oleksandriya
16:00
Veres Rivne — Olimpik Donetsk
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
16:00
Universidad de Chile — Universidad Catolica
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:45
1 FC Slovacko — SK Slavia Prague
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Werder Bremen — FC Augsburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
15:05
Newells Old Boys — CA Chacarita Juniors
France Ligue 1
15:00
Olympique Lyon — FC Metz
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal 2013 — Genoa FC
15:00
FC Crotone — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
SSC Napoli — US Sassuolo
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — AC Chievo Verona
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Hammarby IF
15:00
IK Sirius FK — Malmoe FF
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Slaven Belupo — HNK Hajduk Split
Italy Serie B
15:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. — AS Avellino
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Orgryte IS — Helsingborgs IF
15:00
Gefle IF — Degerfors IF
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — FC Vysocina Jihlava
Belarus Vysshaya League
15:00
FC Brest — Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Armenia Premier League
15:00
Gandzasar Kapan FC — Ararat Yerevan FC
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Club Brugge — St. Truidense VV
Czech Republic FNL
14:30
Banik Sokolov — 1 FK Pribram
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
BK Fremad Amager — FC Roskilde
14:30
FC Fredericia — Vejle BK
14:30
HB Koge — Brabrand IF
14:30
Vendsyssel FF — Skive IK
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
SC Telstar — Almere City FC
14:30
MVV Maastricht — FC Volendam
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
FC Utrecht — NAC Breda
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — FC Groningen
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
UC Albinoleffe — Teramo Calcio
14:30
FC Sudtirol — Vicenza Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:30
Bursaspor — Antalyaspor
Russia National League
14:30
Dinamo St.Petersburg — Zenit St Petersburg II
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden — SC Preu?en Muenster
14:00
Karlsruher SC — 1. FC Magdeburg
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Lyngby BK — FC Midtjylland
Greece Super League
14:00
A.O Xanthi — Atromitos Athens
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 2
14:00
Middlesbrough FC (U23) — Wolverhampton (U23)
Russia National League
14:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan — FC Rotor Volgograd
England Amateur Premier League 2 Division 1
14:00
Liverpool FC (U23) — Leicester City (U23)
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim — Nurnberg
13:30
MSV Duisburg — FC Union Berlin
Turkey 1. Lig
13:30
Manisaspor — Umraniyespor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi — Vorskla Poltava
England Championship
13:00
Birmingham City — Aston Villa
Russia National League
13:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl — Fakel Worenesch
Serbia Superliga
13:00
FK Backa BP — FK Javor Matis
13:00
FK Zemun — FK Red Star Belgrade
Italy Serie A
12:30
Benevento Calcio — Lazio Roma
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Vitesse Arnhem — PSV Eindhoven
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
SC Covilha — FC Porto B
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Getafe CF — Real Sociedad
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 — Osmanlispor FK
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Sonderjyske — Hobro IK
Norway 1st Division
12:00
Mjondalen — Levanger
12:00
Ranheim IL — Jerv FK
12:00
Bodo/Glimt — Asane Fotball
12:00
Tromsdalen — Fredrikstad FK
12:00
Ullensaker/Kisa — Arendal FK
12:00
Sandnes Ulf — Kongsvinger IL
12:00
IK Start — Elverum
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Dinamo Moscow — FK Tosno
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Barcelona B FC — Sevilla Atletico
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Kardemir Karabukspor — Sivasspor
Russia National League
12:00
FK Tyumen — Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00
Kry. Sovetov Samara — FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
FC Orenburg — Spartak Moscow II
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Ad Union Adarve
12:00
Burgos CF — Sporting Gijon B
12:00
CD Atletico Baleares — Peralada CF
12:00
CF Villarreal B — Valencia CF Mestalla
Belarus Vysshaya League
12:00
FC Slavia Mozyr — FC Vitebsk
Russia National League
11:30
FK Tambov — FC Avangard Kursk
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Erzurum Buyuksehir — Denizlispor
11:00
Gaziantep B.B. — S. B. Elazigspor
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
11:00
SC Freiburg (W) — TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)
Vietnam V League
11:00
SHB Da Nang — QNK Quang Nam
Russia Premier League
09:30
FC Amkar Perm — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Australia A League
09:00
Central Coast Mariners FC — Melbourne Victory
Japan J.League
09:00
FC Tokyo — Shimizu S-Pulse
Australia A League
08:00
Newcastle United Jets — Western Sydney
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Nagoya Grampus — Thespakusatsu
08:00
Montedio Yamagata — Ehime FC
08:00
Machida Zelvia — Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan J.League
08:00
Cerezo Osaka — Omiya Ardija
08:00
Gamba Osaka — Vegalta Sendai
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
Ventforet Kofu — Vissel Kobe
08:00
Consadole Sapporo — Kashima Antlers
China Super League
08:00
FC Henan Jianye — Shanghai SIPG
08:00
Guangzhou R&F FC — Tianjin Teda
08:00
Hebei China Fortune FC — Guangzhou E.
08:00
Tianjin Quanjian — Liaoning Whowin FC
08:00
Guizhou Zhicheng FC — Shandong L.Taishan
08:00
FC Changchun Yatai — Chongqing Lifan
08:00
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty — Beijing Guoan FC
08:00
FC Shanghai Shenhua — Yanbian
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Shonan Bellmare — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — FC Gifu
Japan J.League
07:00
Niigata Albirex — Sagan Tosu
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Club Tijuana
04:00
Necaxa — Lobos B.u.a.p.
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
04:00
CS Herediano — CS Cartagines
USA North USA Soccer League Fall season
03:00
San Francisco Deltas — Jacksonville Armada
Colombia Primera A Clausura
03:00
Once Caldas — Envigado FC
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — UTC de Cajamarca
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Gallos B. Queretaro — Atlas
00:00
Cruz Azul — UANL Tigres

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st