Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/11/05

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA North USA Soccer League Playoffs
23:00
Miami FC — New York Cosmos
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
CD Olimpia — CD Platense
Venezuela Primera Division Playoffs
22:45
Monagas SC — Estudiantes de Merida
USA NFL
22:25
Dallas Cowboys — Kansas City Chiefs
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
22:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Bolivar La Paz
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:05
CA River Plate — Boca Juniors
USA NFL
22:05
Seattle Seahawks — Washington Redskins
22:05
San Francisco 49ers — Arizona Cardinals
USA NHL
22:05
Edmonton Oilers — Detroit Red Wings
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
22:00
Vasco da Gama RJ — Vitoria BA
22:00
Chapecoense SC — Sport Recife PE
Colombia Primera A Clausura
22:00
Independ. Santa Fe — America de Cali
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
22:00
Colo Colo — Union Espanola
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
CD Vida — CD Motagua
USA NBA
21:40
Los Angeles Clippers — Miami Heat
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Lisbon — Sporting Braga
USA NBA
21:10
Cleveland Cavaliers — Atlanta Hawks
France Ligue 1
21:00
AS Saint Etienne — Olympique Lyon
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Ponte Preta SP
USA Major League Soccer Playoffs
21:00
Toronto FC — NY Red Bulls
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Cerro Porteno
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
21:00
Nublense — Puerto Montt
21:00
CD Cobreloa Calama — Deportes La Serena
Charlottesville USA
21:00
Sandgren, Tennys — Smyczek, Tim
Italy Serie A
20:45
US Sassuolo — AC Milan
20:45
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Granarolo Bologna
Venezuela Primera Division Playoffs
20:30
Caracas FC — Carabobo FC
Belgium Pro League
20:00
KV Oostende — SV Zulte Waregem
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Corinthians SP — Palmeiras SP
20:00
Cruzeiro MG — Atletico Paranaense
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Aalesunds FK — Rosenborg BK
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Haifa — Bnei Sakhnin FC
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
UD Almeria — Cadiz CF
Colombia Primera A Clausura
20:00
Tigres FC — Envigado FC
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
CA Boston River — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
20:00
Sport Boys — Guabira Montero
20:00
Real Potosi — Universitario de Sucre
Romania Liga I
19:45
Fotbal Club Fcsb — CS Concordia Chiajna
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Raanana — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
19:30
Deportes Temuco — Antofagasta
Argentina Primera B
19:30
Club Atletico Acassuso — CA Colegiales
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Slaven Belupo — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Israel Premier League
19:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Benfica Lisbon
USA NFL
19:00
Jacksonville Jaguars — Cincinnati Bengals
19:00
Tennessee Titans — Baltimore Ravens
19:00
Philadelphia Eagles — Denver Broncos
19:00
Carolina Panthers — Atlanta Falcons
19:00
New York Giants — Los Angeles Rams
19:00
Houston Texans — Indianapolis Colts
Montevideo Uruguay Qualifying
18:44
Kuzmanov, Dimitar — Acosta, Dario
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Real Sociedad — SD Eibar
18:30
Villarreal CF — Malaga CF
Greece Super League
18:30
AEK Athens FC — PAOK FC
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv — Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk — Zorya Luhansk
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Unicaja Malaga — Baskonia Vit Gasteiz
Argentina Primera B
18:30
Sacachispas Fc — Club Atletico Atlanta
France Pro A
18:30
Paris Levallois — Le Mans Basket
Knoxville USA Qualifying
18:30
Monette, Samuel — Shane, Ryan
18:30
Clark, Zeke — HU, Nicholas S
Italy Serie A
18:15
Vanoli Cremona — Banco di Sardegna S.
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
18:05
Estud. de La Plata — Argentinos Juniors
18:05
CA Belgrano — CA Independiente
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg — Hertha BSC
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — Club Brugge
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen — SK Slavia Prague
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Hobro IK — Aalborg BK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund FK — Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Odds BK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
SK Brann — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Tromso IL
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Legia Warsaw
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
CA Osasuna — Granada CF
18:00
Real Valladolid — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Spain Segunda B
18:00
SD Leioa — CD Vitoria
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Valencia Basket — San Pablo Burgos
Poland PLK
18:00
Anwil Wloclawek — Legia Warszawa
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea FC — Manchester United
17:30
Everton FC — Watford FC
Italy Serie B
17:30
FC Empoli — Spezia Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:30
Goztepespor — Besiktas JK
Germany BBL
17:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg — Oettinger Rockets Gotha
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Metz — Lille OSC
17:00
Olympique Marseille — SM Caen
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad — CSKA Sofia
Czech Republic FNL
17:00
Dyn. Ceske Budejovice — Pardubice
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Gil Vicente FC — FC Famalicao
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Feirense — CS Maritimo Madeira
17:00
GD Chaves — FC Pacos Ferreira
Russia Premier League
17:00
FC Rubin Kazan — FC Zenit St Petersburg
17:00
FC Spartak Moscow — FC Ufa
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
FK Senica — MSK Zilina
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava — MFK Ruzomberok
Romania Liga I
17:00
CFR Cluj — CSMS Iasi
Spain Segunda B
17:00
Racing de Ferrol — Cerceda
17:00
SD Ponferradina — Ad Union Adarve
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Radnicki Nis — FK Red Star Belgrade
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SKN St. Polten — RB Salzburg
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
PRO Piacenza — Pontedera
16:30
AC Prato — Piacenza Calcio
16:30
SC Pisa — AC Pistoiese
Egypt Premier League
16:30
Misr Lel Makasa — Smouha SC
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Celta de Vigo — Athletic Bilbao
Greece Super League
16:15
GS Apollon Smyrnis — PAS Giannina FC
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Lierse SK — OUD Heverlee Leuven
16:00
Cercle Brugge KSV — KVC Westerlo
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise — Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
16:00
KSV Roeselare — FC Tubize
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC — AGF Aarhus
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
CD Cova Piedade — Sporting Braga B
16:00
Real Sporte — Academico de Viseu
16:00
Academica Coimbra — CD Nacional
16:00
Sporting Lisbon B — UD Oliveirense
16:00
Varzim SC — SC Covilha
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — FC St. Gallen
16:00
FC Thun — FC Lugano
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Stal Kamianske — Karpaty Lviv
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Vaduz — FC Aarau
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Kilmarnock
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
16:00
Deportes Iquique — OHiggins FC
Spain Segunda B
16:00
UE Llagostera — Real Zaragoza B
Morocco Botola
16:00
CRA de Hoceima — Difaa Hassani El Jdidi
16:00
AS Far Rabat — Moghreb T?touan
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1 FC Koeln — 1899 Hoffenheim
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — KS Cracovia
15:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — GKS Piast Gliwice
Czech Republic Extraliga
15:30
PSG Zlin — HC Olomouc
England Premier League
15:15
Manchester City — Arsenal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
15:05
CA Temperley — Defensa y Justicia
Italy Serie A
15:00
ACF Fiorentina — AS Roma
15:00
Juventus Turin — Benevento Calcio
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — Hellas Verona
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — SSC Napoli
15:00
Lazio Roma — Udinese Calcio
France Ligue 1
15:00
OGC Nice — Dijon FCO
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — HNK Rijeka
England FA Cup
15:00
Guiseley FC — Accrington Stanley
15:00
Cambridge United — Sutton United
15:00
Woking FC — Bury FC
15:00
Solihull Moors FC — Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead FC — Billericay Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic — Truro City FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF — Djurgardens IF
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra — Ostersunds FK
15:00
IFK Goteborg — GIF Sundsvall
15:00
Orebro SK — AIK Stockholm
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna — IK Sirius FK
15:00
Malmoe FF — BK Hacken
15:00
Hammarby IF — Halmstads BK
England FA Cup
15:00
Dartford FC — Swindon Town
15:00
Exeter City — Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coventry City — Maidenhead Utd
Turkey TBSL
15:00
Usak Sportif — Sakarya Bsb
Germany BBL
15:00
Alba Berlin — Bayern Munich
Paris France
15:00
Krajinovic, Filip — Sock, Jack
Montevideo Uruguay Qualifying
15:00
Mena, Facundo — Marcora, Roberto
Greece Cup
15:00
BC AEK Athens — BC Panathinaikos
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Royal Antwerp FC — Royal Charleroi SC
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Esbjerg FB — Vendsyssel FF
14:30
Thisted FC — Skive IK
14:30
Nykobing FC — FC Roskilde
14:30
Brabrand IF — Vejle BK
14:30
HB Koge — BK Fremad Amager
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
Unione Sportiva Fermana — UC Albinoleffe
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — CSKA Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:30
Malatya Bld Spor — Basaksehir FK
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — FC Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — PEC Zwolle
Austria 1. Bundesliga
14:00
FK Austria Vienna — SV Mattersburg
Czech Republic 1. Liga
14:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — Zbrojovka Brno
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Odense BK — Sonderjyske
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Rot-Wei? Erfurt — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
F.c. Hansa Rostock — Karlsruher SC
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — BSV Rehden
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
Hessen Kassel — TuS Koblenz
Greece Super League
14:00
Olympiacos FC — Platanias FC
Greece League
14:00
Aiginiakos FC — Doxa Dramas FC
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Zira FK — FK Neftchi Baku
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
Bayern Munich (W) — MSV Duisburg (W)
Eckental Germany
14:00
Janowicz, Jerzy — Marterer, Maximilian
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Holstein Kiel — Dynamo Dresden
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Turkey 1. Lig
13:30
Eskisehirspor — MKE Ankaragucu
United League Main Round
13:30
Parma Permsky Kray — BC Astana
England Championship
13:15
Middlesbrough FC — Sunderland AFC
England Premier League
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Crystal Palace
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Elverum — Mjondalen
13:00
Arendal FK — Ranheim IL
13:00
Fredrikstad FK — Sandnes Ulf
13:00
Jerv FK — Floro
13:00
Kongsvinger IL — Tromsdalen
13:00
Levanger — Ullensaker/Kisa
13:00
Strommen IF — Bodo/Glimt
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Gorodeya — FC Minsk
China CBA
12:35
Tianjin Rong Gang — Beijing BG
12:35
Bayi Army Rocket — Shenzhen Leopards
Italy Serie A
12:30
Inter Milan — FC Torino
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
ADO Den Haag — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Real Betis Energia Plus — Movistar Estudiantes
12:30
Tecnyconta Zaragoza — Gipuzkoa Basket
12:30
UCAM Murcia — Rio Natura Monbus
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Morabanc Andorra
Indonesia Liga 1
12:30
Madura United — Barito Putera
Russia KHL
12:30
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk — Jokerit Helsinki
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
CF Uniao Madeira — FC Porto B
Paris France Doubles
12:15
Dodig I / Granollers M — Kubot L / Melo M
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Levante UD — Girona FC
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
FC Copenhagen — Brondby IF
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Amkar Perm — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor — Alanyaspor
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Real Oviedo — CD Lugo
Italy Serie A
12:00
Basket Brescia — Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Celta de Vigo B
12:00
RC Deportivo Fabril — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla — Rapido d. Bouzas
12:00
San Sebastian Reyes — CD Toledo Sad
12:00
CD Lealtad — Sporting Gijon B
12:00
CD Ebro — UE Olot
12:00
Sd Formentera — Lleida Esportiu
12:00
CD Tudelano — SD Gernika
Belarus Vysshaya League
12:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC Slutsk
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00
FK Kapaz — Qarabag FK
Japan J.League 2
11:00
Thespakusatsu — Kyoto Sanga FC
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Istanbulspor AS — Balikesirspor
11:00
Boluspor — Samsunspor
Vietnam V League
11:00
TP Can Tho — K. Khanh Hoa
Hong Kong Premier League
10:30
Yuen Long FC — Eastern Sports Club
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Afc Hermannstadt — Chindia Targoviste
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov — MAS Taborsko
Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FC Taraz — FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
FC Ordabasy — FC Okzhetpes
Bratislava Slovakia Qualifying
10:00
Majchrzak, Kamil — Brna, David Damian
Greece U20 Super League
09:30
Apollon FC (U20) — Pas Giannina (U20)
Santa Margherita Di Pula Singles W WITF ITA 33A
09:05
Hercog, Polona — Dinu, Cristina
Russia Premier League
09:00
Ska-Khabarovsk — Arsenal Tula
Elite Trophy Zhuhai China
09:00
Vandeweghe, Coco — Goerges, Julia
Japan J.League 2
07:30
Avispa Fukuoka — Shonan Bellmare
Australia A League
07:00
Brisbane Roar FC — Central Coast Mariners FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Tokyo Verdy — Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00
Ehime FC — Tokushima Vortis
Republic of Korea K League Classic Championship Round
07:00
Jeju United FC — Suwon Samsung BW
07:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Jeonbuk Hyundai
Hua Hin Thailand Qualifying
06:01
Stollar, Fanny — Kamenskaya, Viktoria
Japan J.League 2
06:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Machida Zelvia
06:00
Oita Trinita — Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — FC Gifu
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J.League
06:00
Kashima Antlers — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J.League 2
05:00
Mito Hollyhock — V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
Yokohama FC — Roasso Kumamoto
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Atlas
04:00
America de Mexico — FC Puebla
USA College
03:45
USC Trojans — Arizona Wildcats
Shenzhen II China
03:15
Albot, Radu — Hurkacz, Hubert
USA NBA
02:10
Denver Nuggets — Golden State Warriors
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
CF Pachuca — Gallos B. Queretaro
USA NHL
02:05
Arizona Coyotes — Carolina Hurricanes
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca — Zacatepec
Guayaquil Ecuador
02:00
Melzer, Gerald — Bagnis, Facundo
Canberra II Australia
02:00
Ebden, Matthew — Daniel, Taro
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:45
Independiente Medellin — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
Racing Club — CA Talleres
USA NBA
01:10
Chicago Bulls — New Orleans Pelicans
01:10
Minnesota Timber. — Dallas Mavericks
USA NHL
01:05
Dallas Stars — Buffalo Sabres
USA College
01:00
Alabama Crimson Tide — LSU Tigers
01:00
Florida Hurricanes — Virginia Tech Hokies
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
00:30
Universidad Catolica — San Luis de Quillota
Ecuador Serie A
00:30
LDU Quito — El Nacional Quito
USA College
00:30
Tennessee Volunteers — Southern Mississippi
Paraguay Primera Division
00:10
Sol de America — Independiente FBC
USA NBA
00:10
Detroit Pistons — Sacramento Kings
USA NHL
00:05
Florida Panthers — New York Rangers
00:05
Philadelphia Flyers — Colorado Avalanche
00:05
Boston Bruins — Washington Capitals
00:05
St. Louis Blues — Toronto Maple Leafs
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Coritiba PR — Avai SC
Ecuador Serie A
00:00
CD River Plate Ecuador — Barcelona Guayaquil
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — CF Monterrey
USA North USA Soccer League Playoffs
23:00
Miami FC — New York Cosmos
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
CD Olimpia — CD Platense
Venezuela Primera Division Playoffs
22:45
Monagas SC — Estudiantes de Merida
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
22:15
Club Jorge Wilstermann — Bolivar La Paz
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
22:05
CA River Plate — Boca Juniors
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
22:00
Vasco da Gama RJ — Vitoria BA
22:00
Chapecoense SC — Sport Recife PE
Colombia Primera A Clausura
22:00
Independ. Santa Fe — America de Cali
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
22:00
Colo Colo — Union Espanola
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
CD Vida — CD Motagua
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Lisbon — Sporting Braga
France Ligue 1
21:00
AS Saint Etienne — Olympique Lyon
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
21:00
EC Bahia BA — Ponte Preta SP
USA Major League Soccer Playoffs
21:00
Toronto FC — NY Red Bulls
Paraguay Primera Division
21:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Cerro Porteno
Chile Primera B Torneo Transicion
21:00
Nublense — Puerto Montt
21:00
CD Cobreloa Calama — Deportes La Serena
Italy Serie A
20:45
US Sassuolo — AC Milan
Venezuela Primera Division Playoffs
20:30
Caracas FC — Carabobo FC
Belgium Pro League
20:00
KV Oostende — SV Zulte Waregem
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Corinthians SP — Palmeiras SP
20:00
Cruzeiro MG — Atletico Paranaense
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Aalesunds FK — Rosenborg BK
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Haifa — Bnei Sakhnin FC
Spain LaLiga2
20:00
UD Almeria — Cadiz CF
Colombia Primera A Clausura
20:00
Tigres FC — Envigado FC
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
CA Boston River — Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
20:00
Sport Boys — Guabira Montero
20:00
Real Potosi — Universitario de Sucre
Romania Liga I
19:45
Fotbal Club Fcsb — CS Concordia Chiajna
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Raanana — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
19:30
Deportes Temuco — Antofagasta
Argentina Primera B
19:30
Club Atletico Acassuso — CA Colegiales
Croatia 1. HNL
19:00
NK Slaven Belupo — GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Israel Premier League
19:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Benfica Lisbon
Spain LaLiga
18:30
Real Sociedad — SD Eibar
18:30
Villarreal CF — Malaga CF
Greece Super League
18:30
AEK Athens FC — PAOK FC
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv — Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk — Zorya Luhansk
Argentina Primera B
18:30
Sacachispas Fc — Club Atletico Atlanta
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
18:05
Estud. de La Plata — Argentinos Juniors
18:05
CA Belgrano — CA Independiente
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg — Hertha BSC
Belgium Pro League
18:00
RSC Anderlecht — Club Brugge
Czech Republic 1. Liga
18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen — SK Slavia Prague
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Hobro IK — Aalborg BK
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund FK — Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Odds BK — Stabaek Fotball
18:00
SK Brann — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Sogndal IL — Tromso IL
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin — Legia Warsaw
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
CA Osasuna — Granada CF
18:00
Real Valladolid — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Spain Segunda B
18:00
SD Leioa — CD Vitoria
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea FC — Manchester United
17:30
Everton FC — Watford FC
Italy Serie B
17:30
FC Empoli — Spezia Calcio
Turkey Sueper Lig
17:30
Goztepespor — Besiktas JK
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Metz — Lille OSC
17:00
Olympique Marseille — SM Caen
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad — CSKA Sofia
Czech Republic FNL
17:00
Dyn. Ceske Budejovice — Pardubice
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00
Gil Vicente FC — FC Famalicao
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Feirense — CS Maritimo Madeira
17:00
GD Chaves — FC Pacos Ferreira
Russia Premier League
17:00
FC Rubin Kazan — FC Zenit St Petersburg
17:00
FC Spartak Moscow — FC Ufa
Slovakia Superliga
17:00
FK Senica — MSK Zilina
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava — MFK Ruzomberok
Romania Liga I
17:00
CFR Cluj — CSMS Iasi
Spain Segunda B
17:00
Racing de Ferrol — Cerceda
17:00
SD Ponferradina — Ad Union Adarve
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Radnicki Nis — FK Red Star Belgrade
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
SKN St. Polten — RB Salzburg
Italy Serie C Girone A
16:30
PRO Piacenza — Pontedera
16:30
AC Prato — Piacenza Calcio
16:30
SC Pisa — AC Pistoiese
Egypt Premier League
16:30
Misr Lel Makasa — Smouha SC
Spain LaLiga
16:15
Celta de Vigo — Athletic Bilbao
Greece Super League
16:15
GS Apollon Smyrnis — PAS Giannina FC
Belgium First Division B First stage
16:00
Lierse SK — OUD Heverlee Leuven
16:00
Cercle Brugge KSV — KVC Westerlo
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise — Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
16:00
KSV Roeselare — FC Tubize
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC — AGF Aarhus
Portugal Segunda Liga
16:00
CD Cova Piedade — Sporting Braga B
16:00
Real Sporte — Academico de Viseu
16:00
Academica Coimbra — CD Nacional
16:00
Sporting Lisbon B — UD Oliveirense
16:00
Varzim SC — SC Covilha
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — FC St. Gallen
16:00
FC Thun — FC Lugano
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Stal Kamianske — Karpaty Lviv
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
FC Vaduz — FC Aarau
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Kilmarnock
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
16:00
Deportes Iquique — OHiggins FC
Spain Segunda B
16:00
UE Llagostera — Real Zaragoza B
Morocco Botola
16:00
CRA de Hoceima — Difaa Hassani El Jdidi
16:00
AS Far Rabat — Moghreb T?touan
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
1 FC Koeln — 1899 Hoffenheim
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin — KS Cracovia
15:30
Ter. Bruk-Bet Nieciecza — GKS Piast Gliwice
England Premier League
15:15
Manchester City — Arsenal
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
15:05
CA Temperley — Defensa y Justicia
Italy Serie A
15:00
ACF Fiorentina — AS Roma
15:00
Juventus Turin — Benevento Calcio
15:00
Cagliari Calcio — Hellas Verona
15:00
AC Chievo Verona — SSC Napoli
15:00
Lazio Roma — Udinese Calcio
France Ligue 1
15:00
OGC Nice — Dijon FCO
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — HNK Rijeka
England FA Cup
15:00
Guiseley FC — Accrington Stanley
15:00
Cambridge United — Sutton United
15:00
Woking FC — Bury FC
15:00
Solihull Moors FC — Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead FC — Billericay Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic — Truro City FC
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF — Djurgardens IF
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra — Ostersunds FK
15:00
IFK Goteborg — GIF Sundsvall
15:00
Orebro SK — AIK Stockholm
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna — IK Sirius FK
15:00
Malmoe FF — BK Hacken
15:00
Hammarby IF — Halmstads BK
England FA Cup
15:00
Dartford FC — Swindon Town
15:00
Exeter City — Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coventry City — Maidenhead Utd
Belgium Pro League
14:30
Royal Antwerp FC — Royal Charleroi SC
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Esbjerg FB — Vendsyssel FF
14:30
Thisted FC — Skive IK
14:30
Nykobing FC — FC Roskilde
14:30
Brabrand IF — Vejle BK
14:30
HB Koge — BK Fremad Amager
Italy Serie C Girone B
14:30
Unione Sportiva Fermana — UC Albinoleffe
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow — CSKA Moscow
Turkey Sueper Lig
14:30
Malatya Bld Spor — Basaksehir FK
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam — FC Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse Arnhem — PEC Zwolle
Austria 1. Bundesliga
14:00
FK Austria Vienna — SV Mattersburg
Czech Republic 1. Liga
14:00
FK Baumit Jablonec — Zbrojovka Brno
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Odense BK — Sonderjyske
Germany 3rd Liga
14:00
FC Rot-Wei? Erfurt — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
F.c. Hansa Rostock — Karlsruher SC
Germany Regionalliga North
14:00
FC St. Pauli II — BSV Rehden
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
14:00
Hessen Kassel — TuS Koblenz
Greece Super League
14:00
Olympiacos FC — Platanias FC
Greece League
14:00
Aiginiakos FC — Doxa Dramas FC
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Zira FK — FK Neftchi Baku
Germany Amateur 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00
Bayern Munich (W) — MSV Duisburg (W)
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Holstein Kiel — Dynamo Dresden
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Turkey 1. Lig
13:30
Eskisehirspor — MKE Ankaragucu
England Championship
13:15
Middlesbrough FC — Sunderland AFC
England Premier League
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Crystal Palace
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Elverum — Mjondalen
13:00
Arendal FK — Ranheim IL
13:00
Fredrikstad FK — Sandnes Ulf
13:00
Jerv FK — Floro
13:00
Kongsvinger IL — Tromsdalen
13:00
Levanger — Ullensaker/Kisa
13:00
Strommen IF — Bodo/Glimt
Belarus Vysshaya League
13:00
FC Gorodeya — FC Minsk
Italy Serie A
12:30
Inter Milan — FC Torino
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
ADO Den Haag — Feyenoord Rotterdam
Indonesia Liga 1
12:30
Madura United — Barito Putera
Portugal Segunda Liga
12:15
CF Uniao Madeira — FC Porto B
Spain LaLiga
12:00
Levante UD — Girona FC
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
FC Copenhagen — Brondby IF
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Amkar Perm — FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor — Alanyaspor
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Real Oviedo — CD Lugo
Spain Segunda B
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Celta de Vigo B
12:00
RC Deportivo Fabril — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla — Rapido d. Bouzas
12:00
San Sebastian Reyes — CD Toledo Sad
12:00
CD Lealtad — Sporting Gijon B
12:00
CD Ebro — UE Olot
12:00
Sd Formentera — Lleida Esportiu
12:00
CD Tudelano — SD Gernika
Belarus Vysshaya League
12:00
FC Dinamo Minsk — FC Slutsk
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00
FK Kapaz — Qarabag FK
Japan J.League 2
11:00
Thespakusatsu — Kyoto Sanga FC
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Istanbulspor AS — Balikesirspor
11:00
Boluspor — Samsunspor
Vietnam V League
11:00
TP Can Tho — K. Khanh Hoa
Hong Kong Premier League
10:30
Yuen Long FC — Eastern Sports Club
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Afc Hermannstadt — Chindia Targoviste
Czech Republic FNL
10:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov — MAS Taborsko
Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FC Taraz — FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
10:00
FC Ordabasy — FC Okzhetpes
Greece U20 Super League
09:30
Apollon FC (U20) — Pas Giannina (U20)
Russia Premier League
09:00
Ska-Khabarovsk — Arsenal Tula
Japan J.League 2
07:30
Avispa Fukuoka — Shonan Bellmare
Australia A League
07:00
Brisbane Roar FC — Central Coast Mariners FC
Japan J.League 2
07:00
Tokyo Verdy — Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00
Ehime FC — Tokushima Vortis
Republic of Korea K League Classic Championship Round
07:00
Jeju United FC — Suwon Samsung BW
07:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Jeonbuk Hyundai
Japan J.League 2
06:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Machida Zelvia
06:00
Oita Trinita — Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — FC Gifu
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J.League
06:00
Kashima Antlers — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J.League 2
05:00
Mito Hollyhock — V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
Yokohama FC — Roasso Kumamoto
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:06
Guadalajara Chivas — Atlas
04:00
America de Mexico — FC Puebla
02:06
CF Pachuca — Gallos B. Queretaro
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca — Zacatepec
Colombia Primera A Clausura
01:45
Independiente Medellin — Alianza Petrolera
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
Racing Club — CA Talleres
Chile Primera Division Torneo Transicion
00:30
Universidad Catolica — San Luis de Quillota
Ecuador Serie A
00:30
LDU Quito — El Nacional Quito
Paraguay Primera Division
00:10
Sol de America — Independiente FBC
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
00:00
Coritiba PR — Avai SC
Ecuador Serie A
00:00
CD River Plate Ecuador — Barcelona Guayaquil
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Lobos B.u.a.p. — CF Monterrey

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st