Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2017/11/19

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Club Sport Emelec — Independiente del Valle
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
Boca Juniors — Racing Club
USA NBA
23:10
Miami Heat — Indiana Pacers
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Estudiantes San Luis — Gimnasia Jujuy
Canada CFL Playoffs
22:30
Calgary Stampeders — Edmonton Eskimos
USA NFL
22:25
Denver Broncos — Cincinnati Bengals
22:25
Oakland Raiders — New England Patriots
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
22:15
San Jose Oruro — Guabira Montero
USA NFL
22:05
Los Angeles Chargers — Buffalo Bills
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
22:00
Santos FC SP — Gremio RS
22:00
Atletico Mineiro MG — Coritiba PR
22:00
Atletico Paranaense — Vasco da Gama RJ
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Sportivo Trinidense
Honolulu USA Qualifying
22:00
Sebov, Katherine — Jaksic, Jovana
Brazil NBB
22:00
Pinheiros Sao Paulo — Basquete Cearense
Peru Primera Division
21:30
Univer. de Deportes — Sporting Cristal
Taca de Portugal
21:15
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Feirense
Colombia Primera B Clausura Playoffs
21:15
Llaneros FC — Real Cartagena
France Ligue 1
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux — Olympique Marseille
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
CD River Plate Ecuador — LDU Quito
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA Tigre — Estud. de La Plata
21:00
Union de Santa Fe — CA Chacarita Juniors
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Brown de Adrogue — Independiente Rivadavia
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — Atalanta
20:45
Auxilium Cus Torino — Pallacanestro Cantu
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Sporting Gijon — Cadiz CF
20:00
Cultural Leonesa — Granada CF
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Flamengo RJ — Corinthians SP
20:00
Vitoria BA — Cruzeiro MG
20:00
Sao Paulo SP — Botafogo RJ
20:00
Sport Recife PE — EC Bahia BA
20:00
Atletico Goianiense — Chapecoense SC
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — KAA Gent
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
CA Boston River — Defensor Sporting
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
20:00
The Strongest — Oriente Petrolero
USA NCAA Men
20:00
Ohio State Buckeyes — Northeastern Huskies
20:00
Arizona St.Sun Devils — California Irvine
Romania Liga I
19:45
Dinamo Bucuresti — CFR Cluj
Peru Primera Division
19:15
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Alianza Lima
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Club Tijuana
USA NFL
19:00
Houston Texans — Arizona Cardinals
19:00
Miami Dolphins — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
19:00
Cleveland Browns — Jacksonville Jaguars
19:00
Green Bay Packers — Baltimore Ravens
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Los Angeles Rams
19:00
New Orleans Saints — Washington Redskins
19:00
New York Giants — Kansas City Chiefs
Tour Finals London
19:00
Dimitrov, Grigor — Goffin, David
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — AEK Athens FC
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Chornomorets Odessa — Olimpik Donetsk
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
FC Barcelona — Valencia Basket
France Pro A
18:30
Strasbourg IG — Asvel Basket
Italy Serie A
18:15
Openjobmetis Varese — Banco di Sardegna S.
18:15
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Sidigas Avellino
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Hannover 96
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby IF — FC Nordsjalland
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Sevilla Atletico — Cordoba CF
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Viking FK
18:00
Sarpsborg — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — SK Brann
18:00
Tromso IL — Haugesund FK
18:00
Valerenga IF — Odds BK
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Sogndal IL
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Club Brugge — Waasland-Beveren
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warsaw — KS Gornik Zabrze
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Rio Natura Monbus — Iberostar Tenerife
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
18:00
AD Municipal Grecia — AD Carmelita
Jordan League
18:00
Al Ahly Amman — Al Faisaly Amman
Poland I liga
17:45
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Rak?w Czestochowa
Saudi Professional League
17:40
Al Taawon — Al Ahli Jeddah
Italy Serie B
17:30
Sportiva Salernitana — US Cremonese
Germany BBL
17:30
Bayern Munich — Brose Baskets B.
England Premier League
17:00
Watford FC — West Ham United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Olympique Lyon — Montpellier HSC
Russia Premier League
17:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FK Tosno
Taca de Portugal
17:00
CD Santa Clara — GD Chaves
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica — FK Borac Cacak
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CD Alcoyano — Peralada CF
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Roda JC Kerkrade — AZ Alkmaar
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — SK Sturm Graz
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
FC Vitosha Bistrica — Levski Sofia
Spain Segunda B
16:30
Racing de Ferrol — Fuenlabrada
16:30
Artistico Navalcarnero — Gimnastica Segoviana
Brescia Italy
16:19
Grigelis, Laurynas — Lacko, Lukas
Greece Super League
16:15
PAS Giannina FC — Panaitolikos
16:15
Platanias FC — Asteras Tripolis
Qatar Stars League
16:10
AL Duhail SC — Al Kharaityat SC
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Sonderjyske — FC Copenhagen
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Rayo Vallecano — Barcelona B FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Partick Thistle
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dundee United — Falkirk FC
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Luzern
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Zurich
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Thun
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Caykur Rizespor — Istanbulspor AS
Jordan League
16:00
Ramtha SC — That Ras
Morocco Botola
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem — Olympique Khouribga
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Hamburger SV
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Arka Gdynia 1929
Indian Super League
15:30
Bengaluru FC — Mumbai City FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Udinese Calcio — Cagliari Calcio
15:00
FC Torino — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
Spal 2013 — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Juventus Turin
15:00
Benevento Calcio — US Sassuolo
France Ligue 1
15:00
SM Caen — OGC Nice
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — Bohemians 1905
15:00
MFK Karvina — FK Baumit Jablonec
Germany BBL
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn — Medi Bayreuth
Sweden Allsvenskan Relegation/Promotion
14:45
Jonkopings Sodra — Trelleborgs FF
Belgium Pro League
14:30
SV Zulte Waregem — KRC Genk
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Rostov — FC Amkar Perm
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Esbjerg FB — Brabrand IF
14:30
Viborg FF — Vendsyssel FF
14:30
Nykobing FC — HB Koge
14:30
FC Fredericia — Skive IK
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
PEC Zwolle — PSV Eindhoven
14:30
FC Groningen — Vitesse Arnhem
14:30
FC Utrecht — SBV Excelsior
Italy Serie C Girone A
14:30
US Arezzo — Cuneo
England Championship
14:15
Leeds United — Middlesbrough FC
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
AC Horsens — Odense BK
Slovakia Superliga
14:00
Slovan Bratislava — FC Spartak Trnava
Greece Super League
14:00
A.O Xanthi — Panionios Athens
Greece League
14:00
Ergotelis FC — Aris Thessaloniki FC
Norway Eliteserien Relegation/Promotion
14:00
Mjondalen — Ranheim IL
Qatar Stars League
14:00
Sadd SC — Umm-Salal SC
Denmark 1st Division
13:30
BK Fremad Amager — Vejle BK
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
FC St. Pauli — SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30
MSV Duisburg — Erzgebirge Aue
Turkey 1. Lig
13:30
Altinordu — Giresunspor
Turkey TBSL
13:15
Eskisehir Basket — Fenerbahce Ist.
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Stal Kamianske
Serbia Superliga
13:00
FK Zemun — Macva Sabac
13:00
FK Javor Matis — Partizan Belgrade
Poland PLK
12:45
Anwil Wloclawek — BM Stal O. Wielkopolski
Italy Serie A
12:30
FC Crotone — Genoa FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
ADO Den Haag — Heracles Almelo
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Morabanc Andorra — Unicaja Malaga
12:30
San Pablo Burgos — Baskonia Vit Gasteiz
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Gipuzkoa Basket
12:30
UCAM Murcia — Bilbao Basket
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Lyngby BK — Randers FC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Numancia CD — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Alanyaspor — Malatya Bld Spor
12:00
Genclerbirligi — Kayserispor
Italy Serie A
12:00
Basket Brescia — Capo dOrlando
Spain Segunda B
12:00
UD Cornella — Real Zaragoza B
12:00
Sd Formentera — UE Olot
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Cerceda
12:00
FC Coruxo — Rapido d. Bouzas
12:00
Ontinyent CF — CD Atletico Baleares
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
FC Dunav Ruse — Cherno More Varna
Spain Segunda B
11:30
Real Betis B — Jumilla CF
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Samsunspor — Adanaspor
Russia National League
11:00
FK Tambov — Zenit St Petersburg II
Czech Republic U21 Moravia Group
11:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 (U21) — FC Vysocina Jihlava U21 (U21)
Zawada W WITF POL 07A
11:00
Piter, Katarzyna — Chiesa, Deborah
Russia Premier League
09:30
FC Ufa — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Bangalore India Qualifying
09:04
Rawat, Sidharth — Khabibulin, Timur
Australia A League
09:00
Perth Glory FC — Melbourne Victory
Taipei Chinese Taipei
08:53
Bencic, Belinda — Rus, Arantxa
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Mito Hollyhock
08:00
Montedio Yamagata — FC Gifu
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Kyoto Sanga FC
08:00
Thespakusatsu — V-Varen Nagasaki
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Yokohama FC
08:00
Tokyo Verdy — Tokushima Vortis
08:00
Shonan Bellmare — Machida Zelvia
08:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Nagoya Grampus
08:00
Oita Trinita — Roasso Kumamoto
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi — Ehime FC
Republic of Korea K League Classic Championship Round
07:00
Gangwon FC — Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea KBL
07:00
Incheon Elephants — Dongbu Promy
Australia NBL
05:10
Melbourne United — Perth Wildcats
Japan B.League
05:05
Toyama Grouses — Brave Thunders Kanagawa
Toyota Japan
05:00
Hemery, Calvin — Ebden, Matthew
USA NHL
04:35
San Jose Sharks — Boston Bruins
USA NBA
04:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Sacramento Kings
USA NHL
04:05
Vancouver Canucks — St. Louis Blues
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Necaxa — Monarcas Morelia
Australia NBL
03:10
New Zealand Breakers — Brisbane Bullets
USA NBA
03:10
Dallas Mavericks — Milwaukee Bucks
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
03:00
CS Herediano — Santos de Guapiles
USA NBA
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Houston Rockets
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
Leon — Guadalajara Chivas
02:00
CF Monterrey — UANL Tigres
USA College
02:00
USC Trojans — UCLA Bruins
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:00
Junior Barranquilla — Deportivo Pasto
USA NBA
01:40
Philadelphia 76ers — Golden State Warriors
01:40
Atlanta Hawks — Boston Celtics
USA College
01:30
Wake Forest DD — North Carolina St Wolfpack
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
CA Independiente — CA River Plate
USA College
01:10
Tennessee Volunteers — LSU Tigers
USA NBA
01:10
Orlando Magic — Utah Jazz
01:10
Charlotte Hornets — Los Angeles Clippers
Paraguay Primera Division
00:10
Deportivo Capiata — Independiente FBC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Cruz Azul — Rojos de Veracruz
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:00
Alianza Petrolera — Independ. Santa Fe
Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Club Sport Emelec — Independiente del Valle
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
23:15
Boca Juniors — Racing Club
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Estudiantes San Luis — Gimnasia Jujuy
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
22:15
San Jose Oruro — Guabira Montero
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
22:00
Santos FC SP — Gremio RS
22:00
Atletico Mineiro MG — Coritiba PR
22:00
Atletico Paranaense — Vasco da Gama RJ
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion — Sportivo Trinidense
Peru Primera Division
21:30
Univer. de Deportes — Sporting Cristal
Taca de Portugal
21:15
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Feirense
Colombia Primera B Clausura Playoffs
21:15
Llaneros FC — Real Cartagena
France Ligue 1
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux — Olympique Marseille
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
CD River Plate Ecuador — LDU Quito
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
21:00
CA Tigre — Estud. de La Plata
21:00
Union de Santa Fe — CA Chacarita Juniors
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Brown de Adrogue — Independiente Rivadavia
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — Atalanta
Spain LaLiga2
20:30
Sporting Gijon — Cadiz CF
20:00
Cultural Leonesa — Granada CF
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
20:00
Flamengo RJ — Corinthians SP
20:00
Vitoria BA — Cruzeiro MG
20:00
Sao Paulo SP — Botafogo RJ
20:00
Sport Recife PE — EC Bahia BA
20:00
Atletico Goianiense — Chapecoense SC
Belgium Pro League
20:00
Sporting Lokeren — KAA Gent
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
CA Boston River — Defensor Sporting
Liga Profesional Boliviano Clausura
20:00
The Strongest — Oriente Petrolero
Romania Liga I
19:45
Dinamo Bucuresti — CFR Cluj
Peru Primera Division
19:15
Juan A. de Chiclayo — Alianza Lima
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Toluca — Club Tijuana
Greece Super League
18:30
Panathinaikos Athens — AEK Athens FC
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Chornomorets Odessa — Olimpik Donetsk
Germany 1. Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Hannover 96
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby IF — FC Nordsjalland
Spain LaLiga2
18:00
Sevilla Atletico — Cordoba CF
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Kristiansund BK — Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK — Viking FK
18:00
Sarpsborg — Aalesunds FK
18:00
Stromsgodset IF — SK Brann
18:00
Tromso IL — Haugesund FK
18:00
Valerenga IF — Odds BK
18:00
Stabaek Fotball — Sogndal IL
Belgium Pro League
18:00
Club Brugge — Waasland-Beveren
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warsaw — KS Gornik Zabrze
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
18:00
AD Municipal Grecia — AD Carmelita
Jordan League
18:00
Al Ahly Amman — Al Faisaly Amman
Poland I liga
17:45
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Rak?w Czestochowa
Saudi Professional League
17:40
Al Taawon — Al Ahli Jeddah
Italy Serie B
17:30
Sportiva Salernitana — US Cremonese
England Premier League
17:00
Watford FC — West Ham United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Olympique Lyon — Montpellier HSC
Russia Premier League
17:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg — FK Tosno
Taca de Portugal
17:00
CD Santa Clara — GD Chaves
Serbia Superliga
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica — FK Borac Cacak
Spain Segunda B
17:00
CD Alcoyano — Peralada CF
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Roda JC Kerkrade — AZ Alkmaar
Austria 1. Bundesliga
16:30
RB Salzburg — SK Sturm Graz
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
FC Vitosha Bistrica — Levski Sofia
Spain Segunda B
16:30
Racing de Ferrol — Fuenlabrada
16:30
Artistico Navalcarnero — Gimnastica Segoviana
Greece Super League
16:15
PAS Giannina FC — Panaitolikos
16:15
Platanias FC — Asteras Tripolis
Qatar Stars League
16:10
AL Duhail SC — Al Kharaityat SC
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Sonderjyske — FC Copenhagen
Spain LaLiga2
16:00
Rayo Vallecano — Barcelona B FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Partick Thistle
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dundee United — Falkirk FC
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport — FC Luzern
16:00
Young Boys Bern — FC Zurich
16:00
Grasshopper Zuerich — FC Thun
Turkey 1. Lig
16:00
Caykur Rizespor — Istanbulspor AS
Jordan League
16:00
Ramtha SC — That Ras
Morocco Botola
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem — Olympique Khouribga
Germany 1. Bundesliga
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Hamburger SV
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw — Arka Gdynia 1929
Indian Super League
15:30
Bengaluru FC — Mumbai City FC
Italy Serie A
15:00
Udinese Calcio — Cagliari Calcio
15:00
FC Torino — AC Chievo Verona
15:00
Spal 2013 — ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa — Juventus Turin
15:00
Benevento Calcio — US Sassuolo
France Ligue 1
15:00
SM Caen — OGC Nice
Croatia 1. HNL
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav — Bohemians 1905
15:00
MFK Karvina — FK Baumit Jablonec
Sweden Allsvenskan Relegation/Promotion
14:45
Jonkopings Sodra — Trelleborgs FF
Belgium Pro League
14:30
SV Zulte Waregem — KRC Genk
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Rostov — FC Amkar Perm
Denmark 1st Division
14:30
Esbjerg FB — Brabrand IF
14:30
Viborg FF — Vendsyssel FF
14:30
Nykobing FC — HB Koge
14:30
FC Fredericia — Skive IK
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
PEC Zwolle — PSV Eindhoven
14:30
FC Groningen — Vitesse Arnhem
14:30
FC Utrecht — SBV Excelsior
Italy Serie C Girone A
14:30
US Arezzo — Cuneo
England Championship
14:15
Leeds United — Middlesbrough FC
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
AC Horsens — Odense BK
Slovakia Superliga
14:00
Slovan Bratislava — FC Spartak Trnava
Greece Super League
14:00
A.O Xanthi — Panionios Athens
Greece League
14:00
Ergotelis FC — Aris Thessaloniki FC
Norway Eliteserien Relegation/Promotion
14:00
Mjondalen — Ranheim IL
Qatar Stars League
14:00
Sadd SC — Umm-Salal SC
Denmark 1st Division
13:30
BK Fremad Amager — Vejle BK
Germany 2nd Bundesliga
13:30
FC St. Pauli — SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30
MSV Duisburg — Erzgebirge Aue
Turkey 1. Lig
13:30
Altinordu — Giresunspor
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Stal Kamianske
Serbia Superliga
13:00
FK Zemun — Macva Sabac
13:00
FK Javor Matis — Partizan Belgrade
Italy Serie A
12:30
FC Crotone — Genoa FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
ADO Den Haag — Heracles Almelo
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Lyngby BK — Randers FC
Spain LaLiga2
12:00
Numancia CD — Gimnastic de Tarragona
Turkey Sueper Lig
12:00
Alanyaspor — Malatya Bld Spor
12:00
Genclerbirligi — Kayserispor
Spain Segunda B
12:00
UD Cornella — Real Zaragoza B
12:00
Sd Formentera — UE Olot
12:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda — Cerceda
12:00
FC Coruxo — Rapido d. Bouzas
12:00
Ontinyent CF — CD Atletico Baleares
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
FC Dunav Ruse — Cherno More Varna
Spain Segunda B
11:30
Real Betis B — Jumilla CF
Turkey 1. Lig
11:00
Samsunspor — Adanaspor
Russia National League
11:00
FK Tambov — Zenit St Petersburg II
Czech Republic U21 Moravia Group
11:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 (U21) — FC Vysocina Jihlava U21 (U21)
Russia Premier League
09:30
FC Ufa — FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Australia A League
09:00
Perth Glory FC — Melbourne Victory
Japan J.League 2
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Mito Hollyhock
08:00
Montedio Yamagata — FC Gifu
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Kyoto Sanga FC
08:00
Thespakusatsu — V-Varen Nagasaki
08:00
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba — Yokohama FC
08:00
Tokyo Verdy — Tokushima Vortis
08:00
Shonan Bellmare — Machida Zelvia
08:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Nagoya Grampus
08:00
Oita Trinita — Roasso Kumamoto
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi — Ehime FC
Republic of Korea K League Classic Championship Round
07:00
Gangwon FC — Ulsan Hyundai
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
04:00
Necaxa — Monarcas Morelia
Costa Rica Primera Division Campeonato Invierno
03:00
CS Herediano — Santos de Guapiles
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
02:06
Leon — Guadalajara Chivas
02:00
CF Monterrey — UANL Tigres
Colombia Primera A Clausura
02:00
Junior Barranquilla — Deportivo Pasto
Argentina Primera Division Torneo Inicial
01:30
CA Independiente — CA River Plate
Paraguay Primera Division
00:10
Deportivo Capiata — Independiente FBC
Mexico Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Cruz Azul — Rojos de Veracruz
Colombia Primera A Clausura
00:00
Alianza Petrolera — Independ. Santa Fe
USA NBA
23:10
Miami Heat — Indiana Pacers
Brazil NBB
22:00
Pinheiros Sao Paulo — Basquete Cearense
Italy Serie A
20:45
Auxilium Cus Torino — Pallacanestro Cantu
USA NCAA Men
20:00
Ohio State Buckeyes — Northeastern Huskies
20:00
Arizona St.Sun Devils — California Irvine
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
FC Barcelona — Valencia Basket
France Pro A
18:30
Strasbourg IG — Asvel Basket
Italy Serie A
18:15
Openjobmetis Varese — Banco di Sardegna S.
18:15
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano — Sidigas Avellino
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Rio Natura Monbus — Iberostar Tenerife
Germany BBL
17:30
Bayern Munich — Brose Baskets B.
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn — Medi Bayreuth
Turkey TBSL
13:15
Eskisehir Basket — Fenerbahce Ist.
Poland PLK
12:45
Anwil Wloclawek — BM Stal O. Wielkopolski
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Morabanc Andorra — Unicaja Malaga
12:30
San Pablo Burgos — Baskonia Vit Gasteiz
12:30
Divina Seguros Joventut — Gipuzkoa Basket
12:30
UCAM Murcia — Bilbao Basket
Italy Serie A
12:00
Basket Brescia — Capo dOrlando
Republic of Korea KBL
07:00
Incheon Elephants — Dongbu Promy
Australia NBL
05:10
Melbourne United — Perth Wildcats
Japan B.League
05:05
Toyama Grouses — Brave Thunders Kanagawa
USA NBA
04:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Sacramento Kings
Australia NBL
03:10
New Zealand Breakers — Brisbane Bullets
USA NBA
03:10
Dallas Mavericks — Milwaukee Bucks
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Houston Rockets
01:40
Philadelphia 76ers — Golden State Warriors
01:40
Atlanta Hawks — Boston Celtics
01:10
Orlando Magic — Utah Jazz
01:10
Charlotte Hornets — Los Angeles Clippers

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st