Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2018/03/31

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:20
Deportivo Santani — Nacional A
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Royal Pari — San Jose
USA WTA Charleston
23:10
Sesil Karatantcheva — Dayana Yastremska
USA NBA
23:10
New York Knicks — Detroit Pistons
Chile Primera Division
23:00
OHiggins — San Luis Quillota
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Delfin SC
USA USL Pro
23:00
Richmond Kickers — North Carolina
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Union de Mar del Plata — San Martin SJ
Peru Primera Division
22:30
San Martin — Comerciantes Unidos
Argentina Primera B
22:30
Defensores de Belgrano — Almirante Brown
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Los Andes
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Sporting Braga — Sporting Lisbon
Brazil Paulista A1
21:30
Corinthians — Palmeiras
USA NBA
21:10
Washington Wizards — Charlotte Hornets
France Coupe de la Ligue
21:05
PSG — AS Monaco
USA MLS
21:00
Columbus Crew — Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
LA Galaxy — Los Angeles Blues
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
CA Progreso — Montevideo Wanderers
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Jorge Wilstermann — Guabira
USA ATP Miami Doubles
21:00
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev — Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
France ATP CH Le Gosier
21:00
Ruben Bemelmans — Denis Kudla
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus — AC Milan
Spain La Liga
20:45
Sevilla — Barcelona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Willem II — Utrecht
20:45
ADO Den Haag — AZ Alkmaar
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Gimnasia L.P. — Argentinos Juniors
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Arka Gdynia — Legia Warszawa
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana — Maribor
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Huachipato — Everton
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Nacional M — Liverpool
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Brown de Adrogue — Deportivo Riestra
Belgium First Division A
20:30
AS Eupen — Germinal Beerschot
Czech Republic 1st League
20:15
Viktoria Plzen — Mlada Boleslav
Poland 1st League
20:15
GKS Katowice — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Ecuador Serie B
20:15
America de Quito — Gualaceo SC
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Lokeren — STVV
Romania Liga I
19:45
CS Universitatea Craiova — CFR Cluj
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
PSV — NAC Breda
Panama ATP CH Panama City
19:35
Lucas Gomez — Esteban Gutierrez
Hungary NB I
19:30
Szombathelyi Haladas — Debreceni VSC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Benfica — Vitoria Guimaraes
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
Far Rabat — HUS Agadir
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Schaffhausen — Wohlen
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Rapperswil Jona
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Grasshoppers Zurich — FC Thun
USA MLS
19:00
Orlando City SC — NY Red Bulls
Portugal Segunda Division
19:00
Academica Coimbra — UD Oliveirense
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
CSKA Sofia — Botev Plovdiv
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Inter Zapresic — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spain Liga ACB
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket — Baskonia
USA WTA Miami
19:00
Sloane Stephens — Jelena Ostapenko
England Premier League
18:30
Everton — Manchester City
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Bayern Munich — Borussia Dortmund
Spain La Liga
18:30
Las Palmas — Real Madrid
England EFL Championship
18:30
Hull City — Aston Villa
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Vienna — SCR Altach
18:30
SKN St. Polten — Sturm Graz
18:30
RB Salzburg — Wolfsberger AC
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Vitesse — Roda JC
18:30
Zwolle — Sparta Rotterdam
Greece Superleague
18:30
Levadiakos — Olympiakos Piraeus
Argentina Primera B
18:30
Barracas Central — Estudiantes De Caseros
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Newell`s Old Boys — Tigre
Wales Premier League
18:15
Bangor City — The New Saints
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Korona Kielce — Lechia Gdansk
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Real Oviedo — Alcorcon AD
18:00
Real Valladolid — Reus Deportiu
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
FC Teplice — AC Sparta Praha
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Besiktas — Alanyaspor
Belarus Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Minsk — Torpedo Zhodino
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
CD Santa Clara — Benfica II
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Kortrijk — Waasland
Algeria 1st Division
18:00
ES Setif — MC Oran
France National 2 G.C
18:00
AS Poissy — Amiens AC
Poland PLK
18:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora — Start Lublin
Italy Lega 1
18:00
Trento — Upea Capo D Orlando
18:00
Brescia — Cantu
Czech Republic Mattoni NBL
18:00
NH Ostrava — BK Jindrichuv hradec
Denmark Superligaen
17:30
Silkeborg IF — Helsingor
Chile Primera Division
17:30
Colo Colo — Universidad Catolica
Greece A1
17:30
Panionios — Lavrio
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon — Marseille
Romania Liga I
17:00
Voluntari — Gaz Metan Medias
Hungary NB I
17:00
Diosgyori VTK — Budapest Honved
17:00
Puskas Academy — Videoton
17:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory — Paksi SE
17:00
Ujpest — Ferencvaros
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Portimonense SC — Moreirense
Slovenia Prva Liga
17:00
NK Krsko — BST Domzale
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Sporting CP II — Nacional Madeira
17:00
Cova Piedade — Famalicao
17:00
SC Varzim — Sporting Braga B
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Arouca
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Rijeka
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce — Nitra
Algeria 1st Division
17:00
USM El Harrach — Paradou AC
Spain ATP CH Marbella
17:00
Stefano Travaglia — Guido Andreozzi
Italy Serie C Group C
16:45
Catanzaro — Catania
Italy Serie C Group B
16:30
Padova Calcio — Pordenone
Italy Serie C Group C
16:30
Rende — Monopoli Srl
16:30
Paganese Calcio — Casertana
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Ludogorets — Vereya
Spain La Liga
16:15
Athletic Bilbao — Celta Vigo
Greece Superleague
16:15
Atromitos Athinon — PAOK Salonika
England Premier League
16:00
Brighton — Leicester City
16:00
Manchester United — Swansea City
16:00
Newcastle United — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Watford — Bournemouth
16:00
West Bromwich — Burnley
England EFL Championship
16:00
Birmingham City — Ipswich Town
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Cultural Leonesa — Real Zaragoza
16:00
CD Numancia — CF Cordoba
Scotland League One
16:00
East Fife — Ayr United
16:00
Alloa Athletic — Arbroath
16:00
Stranraer — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Raith Rovers — Albion Rovers
Scotland League Two
16:00
Cowdenbeath — Stenhousemuir
16:00
Elgin City — Stirling Albion
16:00
Peterhead — Clyde
16:00
Montrose — Edinburgh City
England EFL League One
16:00
Walsall — Portsmouth
England National League North
16:00
York City — Chorley
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Kilmarnock — Hamilton Academical
16:00
Celtic — Ross County
16:00
Hibernian — Partick Thistle
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Queen Of The South
16:00
Falkirk — Brechin City
16:00
Greenock Morton — Dundee United
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle — St. Mirren
Sweden Superettan
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna — IK Brage
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Shakhter Soligorsk — Dynamo Brest
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Rotor Volgograd
Russia KHL
16:00
SKA St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
USA WTA Charleston
16:00
Francoise Abanda — Francesca Di Lorenzo
Finland Korisliiga
16:00
Lapuan Korikobrat — Helsinki Seagulls
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Hannover 96 — RB Leipzig
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — FC Cologne
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — FC Augsburg
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Freiburg
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — Hamburger SV
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Gornik Zabrze — Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:30
LKS Nieciecza — Cracovia
Russia Premier League
15:30
Dinamo Moscow — Arsenal Tula
Wales Premier League
15:30
Llandudno — Aberystwyth
Italy Serie A
15:00
Atalanta — Udinese
15:00
Cagliari — AC Torino
15:00
Genoa — Spal Ferrara
15:00
Fiorentina — Crotone
15:00
Lazio — Benevento
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
1.FC Slovacko — Slovan Liberec
Italy Serie A
15:00
Inter Milan — Hellas Verona
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Karvina
15:00
FK Jablonec — Bohemians 1905
France Ligue 2
15:00
Nancy — Stade Reims
Poland 1st League
15:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Stal Mielec
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00
Celje — Ankaran Hrvatini
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Antalyaspor — Bursaspor
Russia 1st Division
15:00
Fakel — Avangard Kursk
Serbia Super Liga
15:00
Borac Cacak — FK Macva Sabac
15:00
Zemun — Napredak Krusevac
15:00
Radnik Surdulica — Javor
15:00
Radnicki Nis — Vojvodina Novi Sad
Uzbekistan PFL
15:00
Kokand — Nawbahor Namangan
France ATP CH St Brieuc
15:00
Jurgen Zopp — Ricardas Berankis
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Renate — Mestre
14:30
Gubbio — Teramo Calcio
14:30
Fano Calcio — Albinoleffe
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
ASD Sicula Leonzio — Fondi
14:30
Juve Stabia — Cosenza
14:30
Lecce — US Siracusa
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — SV Meppen
14:00
Karlsruher SC — Preussen Munster
14:00
VfR Aalen — SC Paderborn 07
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — FSV Zwickau
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hansa Rostock
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden — FC Wurzburger Kickers
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Vfv Hildesheim — Eutin 08
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Hessen Kassel — Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00
TSV Schott Mainz — Astoria Walldorf
14:00
SV Elversberg 07 — Freiburg II
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Rodinghausen — Bonner SC
14:00
TUS Erndtebruck — Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — FC Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Viktoria Koln — Koln II
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Boluspor — Gaziantepspor
14:00
Giresunspor — Altinordu
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Sportverein Steinbach — FSV Frankfurt
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Gomel — FC Slutsk
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
TSV Buchbach — FC Pipinsried
14:00
FV Illertissen — Spvgg Greuther Furth II
Latvia Higher League
14:00
Ventspils — Valmiera
14:00
SK Liepajas Metalurgs — Riga FC
Greece Superleague
14:00
Panaitolikos — PAS Giannena
Thai League I
14:00
Pattaya United — Suphanburi FC
Russia Youth League
14:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Anzhi-D Makhachkala
Italy ITF W Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:00
Deborah Chiesa — Valentyna Ivakhnenko
China CBA
13:35
Liaoning Dinosaurs — Guangdong Southern Tigers
England Premier League
13:30
Crystal Palace — Liverpool
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — FSV Union Furstenwalde
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Germania Halberstadt
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Motherwell — Rangers
Spain La Liga
13:00
Girona CF — UD Levante
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Dynamo Dresden — FC Nurnberg
13:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00
Duisburg — FC Kaiserslautern
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hamburger SV II — Hannover 96 II
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Akhmat Grozny — SKA Khabarovsk
13:00
Amkar Perm — Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg — Tom Tomsk
Kenya KPL
13:00
Posta Rangers — Thika United
Russia Youth League
13:00
Ufa-D — Zenit-D St-Petersburg
Thai League I
12:45
Buriram PEA — Chonburi
Italy Serie A
12:30
Bologna — AS Roma
Poland 1st League
12:30
Gornik Leczna — OKS 1945 Olsztyn
12:00
KS Rakow Czestochowa — SKS Wigry Suwalki
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond — JK Nomme Kalju
12:00
JK Vaprus Parnu — Tulevik Viljandi
Japan J1 League
12:00
Sagan Tosu — Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Shonan Bellmare
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Umraniyespor — BB Erzurumspor
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk — FC Khimki
12:00
Dynamo St Peter — Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00
FK Yenisey — Kuban Krasnodar
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
CF Badalona — CD Alcoyano
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Sporting Gijon B — Lealtad
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Trakai — Suduva Marijampole
Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00
FK Astana — Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00
Atyrau — Ordabasy
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Valencia (W) — Sevilla (W)
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Dreams Sports Club — Kitchee
Spain ATP CH Alicante
11:30
Daniel Gimeno Traver — Niels Desein
11:30
Pedro Cachin — Alexei Popyrin
Czech Republic League U19
11:00
Sigma Olomouc U19 — FK Pardubice U19
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
Akzhayik Oral — Irtysh Pavlodar
Romania Liga 2
11:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Stiinta Miroslava
Russia Youth League
11:00
Ural-D Ekaterinburg — Rubin-D Kazan
Germany Bundesliga Women
11:00
Werder Bremen (W) — Freiburg (W)
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Bayern Munich U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Australia A League
10:50
Melbourne Victory — Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Spain Superliga Women
10:45
Athletic Bilbao (W) — Espanyol (W)
Spain ATP CH Alicante
10:30
Carlos Sanchez Jover — Federico Gaio
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Dacia Mioveni — Rapid Suceava
Japan J1 League
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Daegu — Chunnam Dragons
Australia A League
08:35
Brisbane Roar — Central Coast Mariners
Japan J1 League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Consadole Sapporo
08:00
Tokyo — Gamba Osaka
Japan J2 League
08:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan B League 1
08:00
Toyama — Yokohama B Corsairs
Japan J1 League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Yokohama F. Marinos
07:00
Vegalta Sendai — V-Varen Nagasaki
Russia 1st Division
07:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok — Baltika Kaliningrad
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Pohang Steelers — Ulsan Hyundai
Japan J2 League
06:00
Montedio Yamagata — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
USA NBA
04:40
Portland Trail Blazers — Los Angeles Clippers
04:40
Los Angeles Lakers — Milwaukee Bucks
USA NHL
04:35
Vegas Golden Knights — St. Louis Blues
Mexico Ascenso MX
04:30
Venados — Cimarrones de Sonora
USA NBA
03:10
Utah Jazz — Memphis Grizzlies
Mexico Liga MX
03:00
Morelia — Guadalajara
USA NBA
02:40
Dallas Mavericks — Minnesota Timberwolves
Mexico ATP CH San Luis Potosi
02:17
Gonzalo Escobar — Daniel Elahi Galan
Argentina Primera Division
02:15
Belgrano — Racing Club
USA NBA
02:10
Oklahoma City Thunder — Denver Nuggets
02:10
Cleveland Cavaliers — New Orleans Pelicans
02:10
Houston Rockets — Phoenix Suns
USA MLS
02:00
Toronto — Real Salt Lake
USA NBA
01:40
Atlanta Hawks — Philadelphia 76ers
01:10
Orlando Magic — Chicago Bulls
USA ATP Miami
01:00
Pablo Carreno Busta — Alexander Zverev
France ATP CH Le Gosier
01:00
Calvin Hemery — Ruben Bemelmans
Peru Primera Division
00:45
EM Deportivo Binacional — Union Comercia
Bolivia Primera Division
00:00
The Strongest — Nacional Potosi
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Huracan — Banfield
Mexico Ascenso MX
00:00
Mineros de Zacatecas — UAEM
Paraguay Primera Division
23:20
Deportivo Santani — Nacional A
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Royal Pari — San Jose
Chile Primera Division
23:00
OHiggins — San Luis Quillota
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Delfin SC
USA USL Pro
23:00
Richmond Kickers — North Carolina
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Union de Mar del Plata — San Martin SJ
Peru Primera Division
22:30
San Martin — Comerciantes Unidos
Argentina Primera B
22:30
Defensores de Belgrano — Almirante Brown
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Los Andes
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Sporting Braga — Sporting Lisbon
Brazil Paulista A1
21:30
Corinthians — Palmeiras
France Coupe de la Ligue
21:05
PSG — AS Monaco
USA MLS
21:00
Columbus Crew — Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
LA Galaxy — Los Angeles Blues
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
CA Progreso — Montevideo Wanderers
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Jorge Wilstermann — Guabira
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus — AC Milan
Spain La Liga
20:45
Sevilla — Barcelona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Willem II — Utrecht
20:45
ADO Den Haag — AZ Alkmaar
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Gimnasia L.P. — Argentinos Juniors
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Arka Gdynia — Legia Warszawa
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana — Maribor
Chile Primera Division
20:30
Huachipato — Everton
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Nacional M — Liverpool
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Brown de Adrogue — Deportivo Riestra
Belgium First Division A
20:30
AS Eupen — Germinal Beerschot
Czech Republic 1st League
20:15
Viktoria Plzen — Mlada Boleslav
Poland 1st League
20:15
GKS Katowice — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Ecuador Serie B
20:15
America de Quito — Gualaceo SC
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Lokeren — STVV
Romania Liga I
19:45
CS Universitatea Craiova — CFR Cluj
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
PSV — NAC Breda
Hungary NB I
19:30
Szombathelyi Haladas — Debreceni VSC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Benfica — Vitoria Guimaraes
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
Far Rabat — HUS Agadir
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Schaffhausen — Wohlen
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Rapperswil Jona
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Grasshoppers Zurich — FC Thun
USA MLS
19:00
Orlando City SC — NY Red Bulls
Portugal Segunda Division
19:00
Academica Coimbra — UD Oliveirense
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
CSKA Sofia — Botev Plovdiv
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Inter Zapresic — NK Dinamo Zagreb
England Premier League
18:30
Everton — Manchester City
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Bayern Munich — Borussia Dortmund
Spain La Liga
18:30
Las Palmas — Real Madrid
England EFL Championship
18:30
Hull City — Aston Villa
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Vienna — SCR Altach
18:30
SKN St. Polten — Sturm Graz
18:30
RB Salzburg — Wolfsberger AC
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Vitesse — Roda JC
18:30
Zwolle — Sparta Rotterdam
Greece Superleague
18:30
Levadiakos — Olympiakos Piraeus
Argentina Primera B
18:30
Barracas Central — Estudiantes De Caseros
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Newell`s Old Boys — Tigre
Wales Premier League
18:15
Bangor City — The New Saints
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Korona Kielce — Lechia Gdansk
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Real Oviedo — Alcorcon AD
18:00
Real Valladolid — Reus Deportiu
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
FC Teplice — AC Sparta Praha
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Besiktas — Alanyaspor
Belarus Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Minsk — Torpedo Zhodino
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
CD Santa Clara — Benfica II
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Kortrijk — Waasland
Algeria 1st Division
18:00
ES Setif — MC Oran
France National 2 G.C
18:00
AS Poissy — Amiens AC
Denmark Superligaen
17:30
Silkeborg IF — Helsingor
Chile Primera Division
17:30
Colo Colo — Universidad Catolica
France Ligue 1
17:00
Dijon — Marseille
Romania Liga I
17:00
Voluntari — Gaz Metan Medias
Hungary NB I
17:00
Diosgyori VTK — Budapest Honved
17:00
Puskas Academy — Videoton
17:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory — Paksi SE
17:00
Ujpest — Ferencvaros
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Portimonense SC — Moreirense
Slovenia Prva Liga
17:00
NK Krsko — BST Domzale
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Sporting CP II — Nacional Madeira
17:00
Cova Piedade — Famalicao
17:00
SC Varzim — Sporting Braga B
17:00
CF Uniao Madeira — Arouca
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Rijeka
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce — Nitra
Algeria 1st Division
17:00
USM El Harrach — Paradou AC
Italy Serie C Group C
16:45
Catanzaro — Catania
Italy Serie C Group B
16:30
Padova Calcio — Pordenone
Italy Serie C Group C
16:30
Rende — Monopoli Srl
16:30
Paganese Calcio — Casertana
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Ludogorets — Vereya
Spain La Liga
16:15
Athletic Bilbao — Celta Vigo
Greece Superleague
16:15
Atromitos Athinon — PAOK Salonika
England Premier League
16:00
Brighton — Leicester City
16:00
Manchester United — Swansea City
16:00
Newcastle United — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Watford — Bournemouth
16:00
West Bromwich — Burnley
England EFL Championship
16:00
Birmingham City — Ipswich Town
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Cultural Leonesa — Real Zaragoza
16:00
CD Numancia — CF Cordoba
Scotland League One
16:00
East Fife — Ayr United
16:00
Alloa Athletic — Arbroath
16:00
Stranraer — Forfar Athletic
16:00
Raith Rovers — Albion Rovers
Scotland League Two
16:00
Cowdenbeath — Stenhousemuir
16:00
Elgin City — Stirling Albion
16:00
Peterhead — Clyde
16:00
Montrose — Edinburgh City
England EFL League One
16:00
Walsall — Portsmouth
England National League North
16:00
York City — Chorley
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Kilmarnock — Hamilton Academical
16:00
Celtic — Ross County
16:00
Hibernian — Partick Thistle
Scotland Championship
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Queen Of The South
16:00
Falkirk — Brechin City
16:00
Greenock Morton — Dundee United
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle — St. Mirren
Sweden Superettan
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna — IK Brage
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Shakhter Soligorsk — Dynamo Brest
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Rotor Volgograd
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Hannover 96 — RB Leipzig
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — FC Cologne
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — FC Augsburg
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Freiburg
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — Hamburger SV
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Gornik Zabrze — Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:30
LKS Nieciecza — Cracovia
Russia Premier League
15:30
Dinamo Moscow — Arsenal Tula
Wales Premier League
15:30
Llandudno — Aberystwyth
Italy Serie A
15:00
Atalanta — Udinese
15:00
Cagliari — AC Torino
15:00
Genoa — Spal Ferrara
15:00
Fiorentina — Crotone
15:00
Lazio — Benevento
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
1.FC Slovacko — Slovan Liberec
Italy Serie A
15:00
Inter Milan — Hellas Verona
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Karvina
15:00
FK Jablonec — Bohemians 1905
France Ligue 2
15:00
Nancy — Stade Reims
Poland 1st League
15:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Stal Mielec
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00
Celje — Ankaran Hrvatini
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Antalyaspor — Bursaspor
Russia 1st Division
15:00
Fakel — Avangard Kursk
Serbia Super Liga
15:00
Borac Cacak — FK Macva Sabac
15:00
Zemun — Napredak Krusevac
15:00
Radnik Surdulica — Javor
15:00
Radnicki Nis — Vojvodina Novi Sad
Uzbekistan PFL
15:00
Kokand — Nawbahor Namangan
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Renate — Mestre
14:30
Gubbio — Teramo Calcio
14:30
Fano Calcio — Albinoleffe
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
ASD Sicula Leonzio — Fondi
14:30
Juve Stabia — Cosenza
14:30
Lecce — US Siracusa
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — SV Meppen
14:00
Karlsruher SC — Preussen Munster
14:00
VfR Aalen — SC Paderborn 07
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — FSV Zwickau
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hansa Rostock
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden — FC Wurzburger Kickers
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Vfv Hildesheim — Eutin 08
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Hessen Kassel — Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00
TSV Schott Mainz — Astoria Walldorf
14:00
SV Elversberg 07 — Freiburg II
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Rodinghausen — Bonner SC
14:00
TUS Erndtebruck — Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — FC Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Viktoria Koln — Koln II
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Boluspor — Gaziantepspor
14:00
Giresunspor — Altinordu
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Sportverein Steinbach — FSV Frankfurt
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Gomel — FC Slutsk
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
TSV Buchbach — FC Pipinsried
14:00
FV Illertissen — Spvgg Greuther Furth II
Latvia Higher League
14:00
Ventspils — Valmiera
14:00
SK Liepajas Metalurgs — Riga FC
Greece Superleague
14:00
Panaitolikos — PAS Giannena
Thai League I
14:00
Pattaya United — Suphanburi FC
Russia Youth League
14:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Anzhi-D Makhachkala
England Premier League
13:30
Crystal Palace — Liverpool
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — FSV Union Furstenwalde
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Germania Halberstadt
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Motherwell — Rangers
Spain La Liga
13:00
Girona CF — UD Levante
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Dynamo Dresden — FC Nurnberg
13:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00
Duisburg — FC Kaiserslautern
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hamburger SV II — Hannover 96 II
Russia Premier League
13:00
FC Akhmat Grozny — SKA Khabarovsk
13:00
Amkar Perm — Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg — Tom Tomsk
Kenya KPL
13:00
Posta Rangers — Thika United
Russia Youth League
13:00
Ufa-D — Zenit-D St-Petersburg
Thai League I
12:45
Buriram PEA — Chonburi
Italy Serie A
12:30
Bologna — AS Roma
Poland 1st League
12:30
Gornik Leczna — OKS 1945 Olsztyn
12:00
KS Rakow Czestochowa — SKS Wigry Suwalki
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond — JK Nomme Kalju
12:00
JK Vaprus Parnu — Tulevik Viljandi
Japan J1 League
12:00
Sagan Tosu — Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Cerezo Osaka — Shonan Bellmare
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Umraniyespor — BB Erzurumspor
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk — FC Khimki
12:00
Dynamo St Peter — Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00
FK Yenisey — Kuban Krasnodar
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
CF Badalona — CD Alcoyano
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Sporting Gijon B — Lealtad
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Trakai — Suduva Marijampole
Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00
FK Astana — Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00
Atyrau — Ordabasy
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Valencia (W) — Sevilla (W)
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Dreams Sports Club — Kitchee
Czech Republic League U19
11:00
Sigma Olomouc U19 — FK Pardubice U19
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
Akzhayik Oral — Irtysh Pavlodar
Romania Liga 2
11:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Stiinta Miroslava
Russia Youth League
11:00
Ural-D Ekaterinburg — Rubin-D Kazan
Germany Bundesliga Women
11:00
Werder Bremen (W) — Freiburg (W)
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Bayern Munich U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Australia A League
10:50
Melbourne Victory — Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Spain Superliga Women
10:45
Athletic Bilbao (W) — Espanyol (W)
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Dacia Mioveni — Rapid Suceava
Japan J1 League
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Daegu — Chunnam Dragons
Australia A League
08:35
Brisbane Roar — Central Coast Mariners
Japan J1 League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Consadole Sapporo
08:00
Tokyo — Gamba Osaka
Japan J2 League
08:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan J1 League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Yokohama F. Marinos
07:00
Vegalta Sendai — V-Varen Nagasaki
Russia 1st Division
07:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok — Baltika Kaliningrad
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Pohang Steelers — Ulsan Hyundai
Japan J2 League
06:00
Montedio Yamagata — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Mexico Ascenso MX
04:30
Venados — Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Liga MX
03:00
Morelia — Guadalajara
Argentina Primera Division
02:15
Belgrano — Racing Club
USA MLS
02:00
Toronto — Real Salt Lake
Peru Primera Division
00:45
EM Deportivo Binacional — Union Comercia
Bolivia Primera Division
00:00
The Strongest — Nacional Potosi
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Huracan — Banfield
Mexico Ascenso MX
00:00
Mineros de Zacatecas — UAEM

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st