Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/04/08

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Honduras Primera Division
23:30
Real Sociedad — Vida
Mexico WTA Monterrey
23:30
Garbine Muguruza — Timea Babos
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
San Jose — Sport Boys Warnes
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Cerro Porteno — Deportivo Santani
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Universitario — San Martin
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Talleres de Cordoba — Independiente
USA WTA Charleston
22:45
Kiki Bertens — Julia Goerges
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Universidad Catolica — Palestino
Colombia Primera B
22:30
Quindio — Orsomarso
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — The Strongest
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — C.A. Aldosivi
Costa Rica Primera Division
22:00
Cartagines — Herediano
USA NBA
21:40
Memphis Grizzlies — Detroit Pistons
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Metropolitanos FC — Zulia
21:30
Aragua — Carabobo
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Lisbon — Pacos de Ferreira
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — Montpellier HSC
Brazil Gaucho
21:00
Brasil de Pelotas — Gremio
Brazil Goiano
21:00
Goias — Aparecidense GO
Brazil Carioca
21:00
Vasco — Botafogo RJ
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Destroyers — Real Potosi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Estudiantes SL — Brown de Adrogue
Colombia Primera B
21:00
Bogota — Cortulua
Morocco GNF 1
21:00
WAC Casablanca — OC Khouribga
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Liverpool — CA Progreso
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers — Defensor
21:00
River Plate — Racing CM
Brazil Catarinense
21:00
Chapecoense — Figueirense
Brazil Alagoano
21:00
CRB — CSA
Brazil Pernambucano
21:00
Nautico — Central
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Milan — Sassuolo
Spain La Liga
20:45
Valencia CF — RCD Espanyol
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
At. Tucuman — Newell`s Old Boys
Italy Serie C Group B
20:30
Albinoleffe — Feralpisalo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Villa Dalmine — All Boys
Argentina Primera C
20:30
Excursionistas — CA Ituzaingo
Tunisia Ligue 1
20:10
Esperance ST — Metlaoui
Argentina Primera B
20:05
Comunicaciones — CA Platense
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz — Kortrijk
Israel Premier League
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Bnei Yehoda
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Zulte Waregem
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg — Molde
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CD Tenerife — Sevilla Atletico
Chile Primera Division
20:00
San Luis Quillota — Colo Colo
Romania Liga I
19:45
CFR Cluj — Astra Giurgiu
Egypt Premier League
19:30
Smouha SC — Al Ahly Cairo
Ecuador Serie A
19:30
Aucas — Dep. Cuenca
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:30
Nadia Podoroska — Elitsa Kostova
USA NBA
19:11
Philadelphia 76ers — Dallas Mavericks
19:10
Charlotte Hornets — Indiana Pacers
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Tigres
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
DH El Jadida — Racing de Casablanca
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:00
Valentini Grammatikopoulou — Irina Khromacheva
Spain Segunda B G.1
19:00
Ponferradina — Atletico Madrid B
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Girona CF
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Ravenna Calcio — Reggiana
Italy Serie C Group C
18:30
Monopoli Srl — Bisceglie
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:30
Caudal — Pena Sport
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Estudiantes — Bilbao
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
San Martin SJ — Huracan
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:15
Coruxo — Celta De Vigo B
Italy Serie A
18:00
Udinese — Lazio
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — 1899 Hoffenheim
Russia Premier League
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Spartak Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Bohemians 1905 — Viktoria Plzen
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AA Gent — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Aarhus GF — Silkeborg IF
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Jerv — Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
Floro SK — Kongsvinger IL
18:00
Nest-Sotra — Ulf Sandnes
18:00
Sogndal IL — Tromsdalen
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sandefjord — Stabaek
18:00
SK Brann — Kristiansund
18:00
Haugesund — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Tromso IL — Ranheim
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Cordoba — Lorca
18:00
Sporting Gijon — Reus Deportiu
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Fenerbahce — Osmanlispor
Malta Premier Division
18:00
Valletta — Hamrun Spartans
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
UD Logrones — Gernika
Italy Lega 1
18:00
Reggiana — Umana Venezia
USA ATP Houston
18:00
Yoshihito Nishioka — Bradley Klahn
18:00
Miomir Kecmanovic — Dennis Novikov
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea — West Ham United
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Dalkurd — Ostersunds
Italy Serie B
17:30
AC Cesena — Virtus Entella
17:30
Pro Vercelli — Novara Calcio
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Norrby — Varberg
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Lealtad — Racing Santander
Germany Bundesliga
17:30
Bremerhaven — Brose Baskets
17:30
Telekom Bonn — Alba Berlin
Colombia WTA Bogota
17:30
Priscilla Hon — Renata Zarazua
Qatar Stars League
17:15
Al Gharrafa — Qatar SC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Metz — Lyonnais
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
Belupo — HNK Rijeka
Norway 1st Division
17:00
Strommen — Asane
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Desportivo Chaves — Belenenses Lissabon
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Ceske Budejovice — 1.FK Pribram
Italy Serie C Group B
17:00
Bassano Virtus — Sambenedettese
Argentina Primera B Nacional
17:00
Los Andes — Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina Primera B
17:00
Almirante Brown — Sacachispas
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima — Far Rabat
17:00
FUS Rabat — KAC Marrakesh
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Barakaldo CF — Vitoria CD
17:00
Tudelano — Mirandes
Italy Serie C Group C
16:30
Fondi — Paganese Calcio
Azerbaijan Premier League
16:30
Neftchi Baku — Sumgayit
Spain La Liga
16:15
Real Madrid — Atletico Madrid
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
HJK — Ilves
16:00
KuPS — FC Honka
16:00
RoPS — IFK Mariehamn
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
San Lorenzo — Godoy Cruz
Czech Republic 1st League
16:00
Karvina — 1.FC Slovacko
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby — AC Horsens
England EFL Trophy
16:00
Lincoln City — Shrewsbury Town
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — FC Aarau
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Lugo — Real Oviedo
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Husqvarna FF — Mjallby AIF
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Lausanne Sport — FC Sion
16:00
Lugano — Basel
Davis Cup
16:00
Borna Coric — Dmitry Popko
Argentina Primera C
16:00
Deportivo Armenio — Defensores Unidos
Finland Korisliiga
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu — Pyrinto Tampere
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:50
NK Krsko — Olimpija Ljubljana
France Ligue 1
15:00
Nice — Stade Rennais
Italy Serie A
15:00
Napoli — Chievo
15:00
Hellas Verona — Cagliari
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF — IF Elfsborg
15:00
Djurgarden — Trelleborgs FF
Italy Serie B
15:00
Venezia — Brescia Calcio
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
Vfv Hildesheim — Eintracht Braunschweig II
15:00
Hansa Luneburg — Eutin 08
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Levanger — Aalesunds
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Helsingborgs IF — Osters IF
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Bursaspor — Kasimpasa
15:00
Alanyaspor — Akhisar
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Twente — Feyenoord
14:30
SC Heerenveen — Groningen
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:30
Samsunspor — Istanbulspor AS
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Triestina Calcio — Padova Calcio
14:30
Alto Adige Sud Tirol — Fano Calcio
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Virtus Francavilla — Trapani
14:30
Matera — Rende
14:30
Casertana — ASD Sicula Leonzio
14:30
Reggina Calcio — Lecce
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30
Zir? — Qabala
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Lahti — TPS
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
TSV Havelse — Hamburger SV II
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Sonderjyske — Randers FC
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Nomme Kalju — Tallinna JK Kalev
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FSV Zwickau — VfL Osnabruck
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
SV Meppen — Hallescher FC
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Altona 93 — SSV Jeddeloh
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt — VFB Lubeck
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim — VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
TuS Koblenz — TSV Schott Mainz
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Forward — Assyriska
Davis Cup
14:00
Marin Cilic — Mikhail Kukushkin
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Thisted — HB Koge
13:45
Fremad Amager — Esbjerg fB
13:45
Vejle BK — Brabrand
13:45
FC Roskilde — Vendsyssel
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande — Shandong Luneng
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen — VSG Altglienicke
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Kaiserslautern — Jahn Regensburg
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
SV Babelsberg 03 — Energie Cottbus
13:30
Bfc Dynamo — Germania Halberstadt
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Hamilton Academical — Celtic
Russia Premier League
13:00
Tosno — Ural Ekaterinburg
Latvia Higher League
13:00
Riga FC — Rigas FS
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Bochum U19 — Koln U19
Italy ITF W Santa Margherita Di Pula
13:00
Tamara Zidansek — Anastasia Grymalska
Poland PLK
12:40
Asseco Gdynia — Torun
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Torino — Inter Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Utrecht — ADO Den Haag
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Fuenlabrada — CB Miraflores
12:30
Real Betis Energia Plus — Murcia
12:30
Unicaja Malaga — Isla de Tenerife
12:30
Real Madrid — Obradoiro CAB
Spain La Liga
12:00
UD Levante — Las Palmas
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Helsingor — Hobro
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Real Valladolid
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Boluspor — Elazigspor
12:00
Caykur Rizespor — Eskisehirspor
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Burgos — CD Izarra
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
RCD Mallorca — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
12:00
Atletico Saguntino — Atletico Baleares
12:00
Ebro — CE Sabadell
12:00
Llagostera — Peralada
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Navalcarnero — Pontevedra CF
12:00
Talavera — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
SS Reyes — Fuenlabrada
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Rapido de Bouzas
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Melilla — CF Villanovense
Italy Lega 1
12:00
Banco Sardegna Sassari — Brescia
Davis Cup
11:30
Fabio Fognini — Lucas Pouille
Singapore S League
11:30
Balestier Khalsa — Albirex Niigata S
Spain Segunda B G.2
11:30
CA Osasuna B — Sporting Gijon B
Spain Segunda B G.3
11:30
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Pena Deportiva
Australia A League
11:00
Sydney FC — Adelaide United
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 — Schalke U19
Davis Cup
11:00
Rafael Nadal — Alexander Zverev
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Mlada Boleslav U21 — Slovan Liberec U21
Germany Bundesliga U19
10:30
Heidenheim U19 — Mainz U19
Indonesia Liga 1
10:30
Persebaya — Barito Putera
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
FK Pardubice — Sfc Opava
10:15
Viktoria Zizkov — Fotbal Frydek-Mistek
Russia Youth League
10:00
Lokomotiv-D Moscow — Rostov-D
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J1 League
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Kawasaki Frontale
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Gamba Osaka — Vissel Kobe
Japan B League 1
07:05
Shiga — Kyoto
Japan J1 League
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Tokyo
Japan J2 League
07:00
Albirex Niigata — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Machida Zelvia — Roasso Kumamoto
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00
Yokohama FC — Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Ehime — Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Tochigi SC — Tokushima Vortis
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings — Seoul
07:00
Pohang Steelers — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Japan J3 League
06:00
Grulla Morioka — Blaublitz Akita
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Guadalajara — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
04:00
Necaxa — CF America
USA MLS
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Vancouver Whitecaps
Mexico Ascenso MX
03:30
Cafetaleros de Tapachula — Mineros de Zacatecas
USA NBA
03:10
San Antonio Spurs — Portland Trail Blazers
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00
Alajuelense — Santos de Guapiles
Colombia Primera A
03:00
La Equidade Bogota — Millonarios
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sporting Cristal — Alianza Lima
USA NBA
02:40
Golden State Warriors — New Orleans Pelicans
02:40
Houston Rockets — Oklahoma City Thunder
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Brooklyn Nets
Mexico Liga MX
02:06
Leon — Morelia
USA NHL
02:05
Nashville Predators — Columbus Blue Jackets
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Monterrey — Pumas
USA NBA
01:40
New York Knicks — Milwaukee Bucks
Mexico Ascenso MX
01:30
Celaya — Dorados
USA USL Pro
01:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies — Ottawa Fury FC
USA MLS
01:00
Philadelphia Union — San Jose Earthquakes
Colombia Primera A
01:00
America de Cali — Chico F.C.
01:00
Alianza Petrolera — Atletico Huila
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Univ. de Concepcion — Audax Italiano
Ecuador Serie A
01:00
Independiente Del Valle — Tecnico Universitario
Panama ATP CH Panama City
01:00
Carlos Berlocq — Blaz Rola
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Melgar — Real Garcilaso
USA WTA Charleston
21:19
Kiki Bertens — Madison Keys
Honduras Primera Division
23:30
Real Sociedad — Vida
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
San Jose — Sport Boys Warnes
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Cerro Porteno — Deportivo Santani
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Universitario — San Martin
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Talleres de Cordoba — Independiente
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Universidad Catolica — Palestino
Colombia Primera B
22:30
Quindio — Orsomarso
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — The Strongest
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy — C.A. Aldosivi
Costa Rica Primera Division
22:00
Cartagines — Herediano
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Metropolitanos FC — Zulia
21:30
Aragua — Carabobo
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting Lisbon — Pacos de Ferreira
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — Montpellier HSC
Brazil Gaucho
21:00
Brasil de Pelotas — Gremio
Brazil Goiano
21:00
Goias — Aparecidense GO
Brazil Carioca
21:00
Vasco — Botafogo RJ
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Destroyers — Real Potosi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Estudiantes SL — Brown de Adrogue
Colombia Primera B
21:00
Bogota — Cortulua
Morocco GNF 1
21:00
WAC Casablanca — OC Khouribga
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Liverpool — CA Progreso
21:00
Montevideo Wanderers — Defensor
21:00
River Plate — Racing CM
Brazil Catarinense
21:00
Chapecoense — Figueirense
Brazil Alagoano
21:00
CRB — CSA
Brazil Pernambucano
21:00
Nautico — Central
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Milan — Sassuolo
Spain La Liga
20:45
Valencia CF — RCD Espanyol
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
At. Tucuman — Newell`s Old Boys
Italy Serie C Group B
20:30
Albinoleffe — Feralpisalo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Villa Dalmine — All Boys
Argentina Primera C
20:30
Excursionistas — CA Ituzaingo
Tunisia Ligue 1
20:10
Esperance ST — Metlaoui
Argentina Primera B
20:05
Comunicaciones — CA Platense
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz — Kortrijk
Israel Premier League
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Bnei Yehoda
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Zulte Waregem
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Rosenborg — Molde
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CD Tenerife — Sevilla Atletico
Chile Primera Division
20:00
San Luis Quillota — Colo Colo
Romania Liga I
19:45
CFR Cluj — Astra Giurgiu
Egypt Premier League
19:30
Smouha SC — Al Ahly Cairo
Ecuador Serie A
19:30
Aucas — Dep. Cuenca
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Tigres
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
DH El Jadida — Racing de Casablanca
Spain Segunda B G.1
19:00
Ponferradina — Atletico Madrid B
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Girona CF
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Ravenna Calcio — Reggiana
Italy Serie C Group C
18:30
Monopoli Srl — Bisceglie
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:30
Caudal — Pena Sport
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
San Martin SJ — Huracan
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:15
Coruxo — Celta De Vigo B
Italy Serie A
18:00
Udinese — Lazio
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — 1899 Hoffenheim
Russia Premier League
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Spartak Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Bohemians 1905 — Viktoria Plzen
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AA Gent — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Aarhus GF — Silkeborg IF
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Jerv — Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
Floro SK — Kongsvinger IL
18:00
Nest-Sotra — Ulf Sandnes
18:00
Sogndal IL — Tromsdalen
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sandefjord — Stabaek
18:00
SK Brann — Kristiansund
18:00
Haugesund — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Tromso IL — Ranheim
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Cordoba — Lorca
18:00
Sporting Gijon — Reus Deportiu
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Fenerbahce — Osmanlispor
Malta Premier Division
18:00
Valletta — Hamrun Spartans
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
UD Logrones — Gernika
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea — West Ham United
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Dalkurd — Ostersunds
Italy Serie B
17:30
AC Cesena — Virtus Entella
17:30
Pro Vercelli — Novara Calcio
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Norrby — Varberg
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Lealtad — Racing Santander
Qatar Stars League
17:15
Al Gharrafa — Qatar SC
France Ligue 1
17:00
Metz — Lyonnais
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
Belupo — HNK Rijeka
Norway 1st Division
17:00
Strommen — Asane
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Desportivo Chaves — Belenenses Lissabon
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Ceske Budejovice — 1.FK Pribram
Italy Serie C Group B
17:00
Bassano Virtus — Sambenedettese
Argentina Primera B Nacional
17:00
Los Andes — Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina Primera B
17:00
Almirante Brown — Sacachispas
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima — Far Rabat
17:00
FUS Rabat — KAC Marrakesh
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Barakaldo CF — Vitoria CD
17:00
Tudelano — Mirandes
Italy Serie C Group C
16:30
Fondi — Paganese Calcio
Azerbaijan Premier League
16:30
Neftchi Baku — Sumgayit
Spain La Liga
16:15
Real Madrid — Atletico Madrid
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
HJK — Ilves
16:00
KuPS — FC Honka
16:00
RoPS — IFK Mariehamn
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
San Lorenzo — Godoy Cruz
Czech Republic 1st League
16:00
Karvina — 1.FC Slovacko
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby — AC Horsens
England EFL Trophy
16:00
Lincoln City — Shrewsbury Town
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — FC Aarau
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Lugo — Real Oviedo
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Husqvarna FF — Mjallby AIF
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Lausanne Sport — FC Sion
16:00
Lugano — Basel
Argentina Primera C
16:00
Deportivo Armenio — Defensores Unidos
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:50
NK Krsko — Olimpija Ljubljana
France Ligue 1
15:00
Nice — Stade Rennais
Italy Serie A
15:00
Napoli — Chievo
15:00
Hellas Verona — Cagliari
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF — IF Elfsborg
15:00
Djurgarden — Trelleborgs FF
Italy Serie B
15:00
Venezia — Brescia Calcio
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
Vfv Hildesheim — Eintracht Braunschweig II
15:00
Hansa Luneburg — Eutin 08
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Levanger — Aalesunds
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Helsingborgs IF — Osters IF
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Bursaspor — Kasimpasa
15:00
Alanyaspor — Akhisar
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Twente — Feyenoord
14:30
SC Heerenveen — Groningen
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:30
Samsunspor — Istanbulspor AS
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Triestina Calcio — Padova Calcio
14:30
Alto Adige Sud Tirol — Fano Calcio
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Virtus Francavilla — Trapani
14:30
Matera — Rende
14:30
Casertana — ASD Sicula Leonzio
14:30
Reggina Calcio — Lecce
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30
Zir? — Qabala
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Lahti — TPS
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
TSV Havelse — Hamburger SV II
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Sonderjyske — Randers FC
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Nomme Kalju — Tallinna JK Kalev
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FSV Zwickau — VfL Osnabruck
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
SV Meppen — Hallescher FC
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Altona 93 — SSV Jeddeloh
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt — VFB Lubeck
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim — VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
TuS Koblenz — TSV Schott Mainz
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Forward — Assyriska
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Thisted — HB Koge
13:45
Fremad Amager — Esbjerg fB
13:45
Vejle BK — Brabrand
13:45
FC Roskilde — Vendsyssel
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande — Shandong Luneng
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen — VSG Altglienicke
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Kaiserslautern — Jahn Regensburg
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
SV Babelsberg 03 — Energie Cottbus
13:30
Bfc Dynamo — Germania Halberstadt
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Hamilton Academical — Celtic
Russia Premier League
13:00
Tosno — Ural Ekaterinburg
Latvia Higher League
13:00
Riga FC — Rigas FS
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Bochum U19 — Koln U19
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Torino — Inter Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
Utrecht — ADO Den Haag
Spain La Liga
12:00
UD Levante — Las Palmas
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Helsingor — Hobro
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Real Valladolid
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Boluspor — Elazigspor
12:00
Caykur Rizespor — Eskisehirspor
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Burgos — CD Izarra
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
RCD Mallorca — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
12:00
Atletico Saguntino — Atletico Baleares
12:00
Ebro — CE Sabadell
12:00
Llagostera — Peralada
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Navalcarnero — Pontevedra CF
12:00
Talavera — Gimnastica Segoviana
12:00
SS Reyes — Fuenlabrada
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Rapido de Bouzas
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Melilla — CF Villanovense
Singapore S League
11:30
Balestier Khalsa — Albirex Niigata S
Spain Segunda B G.2
11:30
CA Osasuna B — Sporting Gijon B
Spain Segunda B G.3
11:30
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Pena Deportiva
Australia A League
11:00
Sydney FC — Adelaide United
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 — Schalke U19
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Mlada Boleslav U21 — Slovan Liberec U21
Germany Bundesliga U19
10:30
Heidenheim U19 — Mainz U19
Indonesia Liga 1
10:30
Persebaya — Barito Putera
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
FK Pardubice — Sfc Opava
10:15
Viktoria Zizkov — Fotbal Frydek-Mistek
Russia Youth League
10:00
Lokomotiv-D Moscow — Rostov-D
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J1 League
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Kawasaki Frontale
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Gamba Osaka — Vissel Kobe
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Tokyo
Japan J2 League
07:00
Albirex Niigata — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Machida Zelvia — Roasso Kumamoto
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00
Yokohama FC — Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Ehime — Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Tochigi SC — Tokushima Vortis
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings — Seoul
07:00
Pohang Steelers — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Japan J3 League
06:00
Grulla Morioka — Blaublitz Akita
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Guadalajara — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
04:00
Necaxa — CF America
USA MLS
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Vancouver Whitecaps
Mexico Ascenso MX
03:30
Cafetaleros de Tapachula — Mineros de Zacatecas
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00
Alajuelense — Santos de Guapiles
Colombia Primera A
03:00
La Equidade Bogota — Millonarios
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sporting Cristal — Alianza Lima
Mexico Liga MX
02:06
Leon — Morelia
02:00
Monterrey — Pumas
Mexico Ascenso MX
01:30
Celaya — Dorados
USA USL Pro
01:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies — Ottawa Fury FC
USA MLS
01:00
Philadelphia Union — San Jose Earthquakes
Colombia Primera A
01:00
America de Cali — Chico F.C.
01:00
Alianza Petrolera — Atletico Huila
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Univ. de Concepcion — Audax Italiano
Ecuador Serie A
01:00
Independiente Del Valle — Tecnico Universitario
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Melgar — Real Garcilaso

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st