Betcatcher Logo

Friday - 2018/04/13

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:45
Deportivo Capiata — General Diaz
USA ATP Houston
23:34
Jack Sock — Taylor Fritz
Mexico ATP CH Mexico City
23:00
Andrea Basso — Roberto Quiroz
22:55
Jan Choinski — Facundo Arguello
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Pacos de Ferreira — Sporting Braga
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Shamrock Rovers — FC Bohemians
Italy Serie B
21:00
Parma — AS Cittadella
Morocco GNF 1
21:00
KAC Marrakesh — Rapide Oued Zem
Spain LEB Oro
21:00
Rio Breogan — Iraurgi SB
USA ATP Houston
20:47
Ivo Karlovic — Nick Kyrgios
France Ligue 1
20:45
Angers SCO — Nice
England EFL Championship
20:45
Aston Villa — Leeds United
Ireland 1st Division
20:45
Athlone Town — Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Drogheda United — Longford Town
20:45
UCD — Finn Harps
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Shelbourne Dublin
20:45
Galway United — Wexford Youths
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Cork city — St. Patricks Athletic
20:45
Derry City — Waterford United
20:45
Bray Wanderers — Dundalk
Austria Erste Liga
20:30
SC Magna Wr. Neustadt — SV Ried
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Tubize — Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Charleroi — Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Lech Poznan — Korona Kielce
Argentina Primera B
20:30
UAI Urquiza — Atlanta
England Premier League II
20:05
Chelsea U23 — Tottenham Hotspur U23
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Dordrecht 90 — Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00
Almere — Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Volendam — RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fortuna Sittard — Den Bosch
20:00
Stormvogels/Telstar — Utrecht (Reserves)
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Vaduz
France National 1
20:00
US Creteil — USL Dunkerque
England Premier League II
20:00
Fulham U23 — Southampton U23
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:53
Dalila Jakupovic — Magda Linette
Romania Liga I
19:45
Voluntari — Dinamo Bucuresti
Sweden SHL
19:30
Skelleftea — Djurgardens
Eurocup Men
19:15
Darussafaka — Lokomotiv Kuban
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:15
Daniela Seguel — Ana Bogdan
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
OFK Pirin — Slavia Sofia
Turkcell Super League
19:00
Akhisar — Besiktas
Denmark Superligaen
19:00
Aarhus GF — Helsingor
Germany 3. Liga
19:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden — 1. FC Magdeburg
Italy Serie B
19:00
US Foggia — Ascoli Calcio
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00
Trelleborgs FF — Orebro SK
19:00
GIF Sundsvall — Malmo FF
Egypt Cup
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo — El Daklyeh
USA ATP Houston
19:00
Tennys Sandgren — Guido Pella
Colombia WTA Bogota
18:45
Lara Arruabarrena — Johanna Larsson
Russia Premier League
18:30
FC Akhmat Grozny — Tosno
Austria Erste Liga
18:30
TSV Hartberg — WSG Swarovski Wattens
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck — Blau Weiss Linz
18:30
FC Liefering — Kapfenberger SV Superfund
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:30
Tallinna JK Kalev — Paide Linnameeskond
Germany 2 Bundesliga
18:30
VfL Bochum — FC Kaiserslautern
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
FC Teplice — Mlada Boleslav
18:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — Tescoma Zlin
Croatia 1 HNL
18:00
Rudes — HNK Rijeka
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Arka Gdynia — Lechia Gdansk
Latvia Higher League
18:00
FS Metta/Lu — Riga FC
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:00
Hradec Kralove — SK Slovan Varnsdorf
18:00
Usti Nad Labem — Taborsko
Russia 2st Division
18:00
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow — FC Murom
Austria ABL
18:00
Traiskirchen Lions — Oberwart Gunners
Switzerland WTA Lugano
17:30
Stefanie Voegele — Alize Cornet
Finland Korisliiga
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls — Kouvot Kouvola
Algeria Cup
17:00
JS Kabylie — MC Alger
Algeria 1st Division
17:00
MC Oran — CR Belouizdad
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
17:00
Lobos Prepa — Real Zamora
Romania Liga 2
17:00
Dacia Mioveni — Ripensia Timisoara
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Zemun — Backa Palanka
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Cherno More Varna — Vitosha Bistritsa
Bahrain Premier League
16:25
Manama — Al Najma
Croatia 1 HNL
16:00
NK Osijek — NK Istra 1961 Pula
Romania Liga 2
16:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Timisoara
Tunisia Ligue 2
16:00
EGS Gafsa — EO Sidi Bouzid
Italy ATP CH Barletta
16:00
Daniel Gimeno Traver — Gian Marco Moroni
Switzerland WTA Lugano Doubles
15:49
Kristyna Pliskova / Galina Voskoboeva — Reka Luca Jani / Danka Kovinic
Asia AFC Cup Women
15:45
Japan (W) — Australia (W)
Israel Liga Leumit
15:00
Hapoel Bney Lod — Hapoel Petach
Russia 2st Division
15:00
FC Krasnodar II — SKA Rostov
Italy ATP CH Barletta Doubles
15:00
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez — Goncalo Oliveira / David Pel
China Super League
14:00
Shanghai SIPG — Hebei CFFC
Azerbaijan 1st Division
14:00
Qaradag Lokbatan — Simurq Zaqatala
Israel Liga Alef
14:00
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata — Hapoel Iksal
Switzerland WTA Lugano
14:00
Aliaksandra Sasnovich — Kirsten Flipkens
Italy ITF W Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:00
Cristina Dinu — Myrtille Georges
Italy ATP CH Barletta
12:00
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar — Matteo Donati
12:00
Marco Trungelliti — Goncalo Oliveira
Israel Liga Alef
12:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda — Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Morocco ATP Marrakech
12:00
Nikoloz Basilashvili — Joao Sousa
Israel Liga Alef
11:30
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq — Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Switzerland WTA Lugano
11:30
Danka Kovinic — Vera Lapko
10:00
Marketa Vondrousova — Elise Mertens
10:00
Mona Barthel — Donna Vekic
10:00
Tamara Korpatsch — Kathinka Von Deichmann
China ATP CH Taipei
09:30
Jason Jung — Tatsuma Ito
08:00
Go Soeda — Evgeny Donskoy
USA NHL
04:30
Anaheim Ducks — San Jose Sharks
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Patriotas
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Sport Huancayo
Honduras Primera Division
03:00
Motagua — Juticalpa
USA ATP Houston
02:38
Jack Sock — Horacio Zeballos
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:30
Rosario Central — Sao Paulo
02:30
Sol de America — Medellin
USA ATP Houston
01:00
John Isner — Henri Laaksonen
USA NHL
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning — New Jersey Devils
Colombia Copa Colombia
01:00
Cortulua — Pereira
Mexico ATP CH Mexico City
01:00
Carlos Berlocq — Jan Choinski
Venezuela Primera Division
01:00
Deportivo Lara — Caracas
Peru Primera Division
00:45
EM Deportivo Binacional — Melgar
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:15
Atletico PR — Newell`s Old Boys
00:15
Audax Italiano — Botafogo RJ
Colombia WTA Bogota
20:46
Emiliana Arango — Jasmine Paolini
19:31
Lara Arruabarrena — Sara Sorribes Tormo
19:03
Dalila Jakupovic — Elitsa Kostova
Switzerland WTA Lugano
17:30
Alison Van Uytvanck — Camila Giorgi
Paraguay Primera Division
23:45
Deportivo Capiata — General Diaz
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Pacos de Ferreira — Sporting Braga
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Shamrock Rovers — FC Bohemians
Italy Serie B
21:00
Parma — AS Cittadella
Morocco GNF 1
21:00
KAC Marrakesh — Rapide Oued Zem
France Ligue 1
20:45
Angers SCO — Nice
England EFL Championship
20:45
Aston Villa — Leeds United
Ireland 1st Division
20:45
Athlone Town — Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Drogheda United — Longford Town
20:45
UCD — Finn Harps
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Shelbourne Dublin
20:45
Galway United — Wexford Youths
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Cork city — St. Patricks Athletic
20:45
Derry City — Waterford United
20:45
Bray Wanderers — Dundalk
Austria Erste Liga
20:30
SC Magna Wr. Neustadt — SV Ried
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Tubize — Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Charleroi — Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Lech Poznan — Korona Kielce
Argentina Primera B
20:30
UAI Urquiza — Atlanta
England Premier League II
20:05
Chelsea U23 — Tottenham Hotspur U23
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Dordrecht 90 — Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00
Almere — Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Volendam — RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fortuna Sittard — Den Bosch
20:00
Stormvogels/Telstar — Utrecht (Reserves)
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Vaduz
France National 1
20:00
US Creteil — USL Dunkerque
England Premier League II
20:00
Fulham U23 — Southampton U23
Romania Liga I
19:45
Voluntari — Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
OFK Pirin — Slavia Sofia
Turkcell Super League
19:00
Akhisar — Besiktas
Denmark Superligaen
19:00
Aarhus GF — Helsingor
Germany 3. Liga
19:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden — 1. FC Magdeburg
Italy Serie B
19:00
US Foggia — Ascoli Calcio
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00
Trelleborgs FF — Orebro SK
19:00
GIF Sundsvall — Malmo FF
Egypt Cup
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo — El Daklyeh
Russia Premier League
18:30
FC Akhmat Grozny — Tosno
Austria Erste Liga
18:30
TSV Hartberg — WSG Swarovski Wattens
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck — Blau Weiss Linz
18:30
FC Liefering — Kapfenberger SV Superfund
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:30
Tallinna JK Kalev — Paide Linnameeskond
Germany 2 Bundesliga
18:30
VfL Bochum — FC Kaiserslautern
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
FC Teplice — Mlada Boleslav
18:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — Tescoma Zlin
Croatia 1 HNL
18:00
Rudes — HNK Rijeka
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Arka Gdynia — Lechia Gdansk
Latvia Higher League
18:00
FS Metta/Lu — Riga FC
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:00
Hradec Kralove — SK Slovan Varnsdorf
18:00
Usti Nad Labem — Taborsko
Russia 2st Division
18:00
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow — FC Murom
Algeria Cup
17:00
JS Kabylie — MC Alger
Algeria 1st Division
17:00
MC Oran — CR Belouizdad
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
17:00
Lobos Prepa — Real Zamora
Romania Liga 2
17:00
Dacia Mioveni — Ripensia Timisoara
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Zemun — Backa Palanka
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Cherno More Varna — Vitosha Bistritsa
Bahrain Premier League
16:25
Manama — Al Najma
Croatia 1 HNL
16:00
NK Osijek — NK Istra 1961 Pula
Romania Liga 2
16:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Timisoara
Tunisia Ligue 2
16:00
EGS Gafsa — EO Sidi Bouzid
Asia AFC Cup Women
15:45
Japan (W) — Australia (W)
Israel Liga Leumit
15:00
Hapoel Bney Lod — Hapoel Petach
Russia 2st Division
15:00
FC Krasnodar II — SKA Rostov
China Super League
14:00
Shanghai SIPG — Hebei CFFC
Azerbaijan 1st Division
14:00
Qaradag Lokbatan — Simurq Zaqatala
Israel Liga Alef
14:00
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata — Hapoel Iksal
12:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda — Hapoel Kfar Shalem
11:30
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq — Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Patriotas
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Sport Huancayo
Honduras Primera Division
03:00
Motagua — Juticalpa
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:30
Rosario Central — Sao Paulo
02:30
Sol de America — Medellin
Colombia Copa Colombia
01:00
Cortulua — Pereira
Venezuela Primera Division
01:00
Deportivo Lara — Caracas
Peru Primera Division
00:45
EM Deportivo Binacional — Melgar
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:15
Atletico PR — Newell`s Old Boys
00:15
Audax Italiano — Botafogo RJ
USA ATP Houston
23:34
Jack Sock — Taylor Fritz
Mexico ATP CH Mexico City
23:00
Andrea Basso — Roberto Quiroz
22:55
Jan Choinski — Facundo Arguello
USA ATP Houston
20:47
Ivo Karlovic — Nick Kyrgios
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:53
Dalila Jakupovic — Magda Linette
19:15
Daniela Seguel — Ana Bogdan
USA ATP Houston
19:00
Tennys Sandgren — Guido Pella
Colombia WTA Bogota
18:45
Lara Arruabarrena — Johanna Larsson
Switzerland WTA Lugano
17:30
Stefanie Voegele — Alize Cornet
Italy ATP CH Barletta
16:00
Daniel Gimeno Traver — Gian Marco Moroni
Switzerland WTA Lugano Doubles
15:49
Kristyna Pliskova / Galina Voskoboeva — Reka Luca Jani / Danka Kovinic
Italy ATP CH Barletta Doubles
15:00
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez — Goncalo Oliveira / David Pel
Switzerland WTA Lugano
14:00
Aliaksandra Sasnovich — Kirsten Flipkens
Italy ITF W Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:00
Cristina Dinu — Myrtille Georges
Italy ATP CH Barletta
12:00
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar — Matteo Donati
12:00
Marco Trungelliti — Goncalo Oliveira
Morocco ATP Marrakech
12:00
Nikoloz Basilashvili — Joao Sousa
Switzerland WTA Lugano
11:30
Danka Kovinic — Vera Lapko
10:00
Marketa Vondrousova — Elise Mertens
10:00
Mona Barthel — Donna Vekic
10:00
Tamara Korpatsch — Kathinka Von Deichmann
China ATP CH Taipei
09:30
Jason Jung — Tatsuma Ito
08:00
Go Soeda — Evgeny Donskoy
USA ATP Houston
02:38
Jack Sock — Horacio Zeballos
01:00
John Isner — Henri Laaksonen
Mexico ATP CH Mexico City
01:00
Carlos Berlocq — Jan Choinski
Colombia WTA Bogota
20:46
Emiliana Arango — Jasmine Paolini
19:31
Lara Arruabarrena — Sara Sorribes Tormo
19:03
Dalila Jakupovic — Elitsa Kostova
Switzerland WTA Lugano
17:30
Alison Van Uytvanck — Camila Giorgi

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st