Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2018/04/14

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Universitario Sucre — Oriente Petrolero
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Jaguares de Cordoba — Chico F.C.
Uruguay Primera Division
23:00
Fenix M — Penarol
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Aucas
Chile Primera B
23:00
Puerto Montt — Deportes Valdivia
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Huachipato — Deportes Temuco
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Union Comercia — Real Garcilaso
Chile Primera B
22:30
Rangers — Cobresal
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:05
C.A. Aldosivi — Los Andes
USA USL Pro
22:00
New York RB II — Tampa Bay Rowdies
Venezuela Primera Division
21:45
Deportivo La Guaira — Estudiantes Merida
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — Vitoria Setubal
Brazil Serie B
21:30
CSA — Goias
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas — Sao Bento
21:30
Vila Nova — Avai
Morocco GNF 1
21:30
Far Rabat — OC Safi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:30
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Estudiantes SL
USA NBA
21:05
Golden State Warriors — San Antonio Spurs
USA MLS
21:00
Colorado Rapids — Toronto
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Cruzeiro — Gremio
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Royal Pari — The Strongest
USA NHL
21:00
Tampa Bay Lightning — New Jersey Devils
USA ATP Houston
21:00
Ivo Karlovic — Tennys Sandgren
England Premier League
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur — Manchester City
Italy Serie A
20:45
Atalanta — Inter Milan
Spain La Liga
20:45
Athletic Bilbao — Deportivo La Coruna
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Lanus — Banfield
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Standard Liege — AA Gent
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Pontedera — Carrarese
Argentina Primera B
20:30
Sacachispas — San Miguel
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Brose Baskets — Tubingen
20:30
Oldenburg — SOliver Baskets
South Africa Premier League
20:15
FC Cape Town — SuperSport United
France Pro A
20:01
Nanterre — Hyeres-Toulon
France Ligue 1
20:00
SM Caen — Toulouse
20:00
Lille — EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Nantes — Dijon
20:00
Stade Rennais — Metz
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Cultural Leonesa — CD Tenerife
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Oud-Heverlee Leuven
20:00
Lokeren — AS Eupen
20:00
Lierse SK — Kortrijk
Chile Primera Division
20:00
OHiggins — Universidad Catolica
Poland 1st League
20:00
ASPN Miedz Legnica — OKS 1945 Olsztyn
France Pro B
20:00
Nancy — Charleville Mezieres
Czech Republic Mattoni NBL
20:00
Brno — USK Praha
Romania Liga I
19:45
CS Universitatea Craiova — CSMS Iasi
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
VVV-Venlo — SC Heerenveen
19:45
Vitesse — Sparta Rotterdam
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Ashkelon
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
19:30
Limerick 37 — Sligo Rovers
Hungary NB I
19:30
Debreceni VSC — Ferencvaros
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Boavista — Desportivo Chaves
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Levski Sofia — Ludogorets
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Schaffhausen — FC Aarau
USA MLS
19:00
NY Red Bulls — Montreal Impact
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Inter Zapresic — HNK Hajduk Split
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Grasshoppers Zurich — FC St Gallen
Poland 1st League
19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz — GKS Tychy 71
Spain Liga ACB
19:00
Cai Zaragoza — Valencia
Belarus Premier League
18:45
FC Isloch — Torpedo Zhodino
England Premier League
18:30
Liverpool — Bournemouth
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Bayern Munich — Borussia Monchengladbach
Spain La Liga
18:30
Las Palmas — Real Sociedad
18:30
Leganes — Celta Vigo
England EFL Championship
18:30
Fulham FC — Brentford
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — LASK Linz
18:30
SCR Altach — Wolfsberger AC
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAOK Salonika — Panionios
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
ADO Den Haag — Twente
Italy Serie C Group A
18:30
Arezzo — Siena
Serbia Super Liga
18:30
Crvena Zvezda — Partizan Beograd
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Godoy Cruz — Temperley
18:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca — San Martin SJ
Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:05
All Boys — Gimnasia Jujuy
Italy Serie A
18:00
Chievo — AC Torino
18:00
Genoa — Crotone
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Krasnodar — Arsenal Tula
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Dukla Praha — Slovan Liberec
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
IK Start — Valerenga
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Lorca — Alcorcon AD
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Zulte Waregem — Mouscron Peruwelz
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Gornik Zabrze
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
FK Macva Sabac — Borac Cacak
18:00
Radnik Surdulica — Javor
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Giessen — Telekom Bonn
Spain Superliga Women
18:00
Sevilla (W) — Atletico Madrid (W)
Morocco ATP Marrakech
18:00
Richard Gasquet — Kyle Edmund
Israel Premier League
17:45
Bnei Yehoda — Maccabi Netanya
Poland 1st League
17:45
GKS Katowice — Stal Mielec
France Ligue 1
17:00
Lyonnais — SC Amiens
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
1.FC Slovacko — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Aves — CD Feirense
Israel Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona — Hapoel Raanana
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Palestino — Everton
Hungary NB I
17:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory — Videoton
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
DAC Dunajska Streda — Zilina
17:00
Nitra — Tatran Presov
Belarus Premier League
17:00
BATE Borisov — Dynamo Brest
Poland 1st League
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Italy Serie C Group A
17:00
Livorno — Pisa
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce — Vion Zlate Moravce
Colombia WTA Bogota
17:00
Ana Bogdan — Anna Schmiedlova
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:55
Olimpija Ljubljana — BST Domzale
Czech Republic 1st League
16:30
Banik Ostrava — Bohemians 1905
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
CSKA Sofia — Vereya
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Pro Piacenza — Gavorrano
Czech Republic 2nd League
16:30
Fotbal Frydek-Mistek — Ceske Budejovice
Bahrain Premier League
16:25
Riffa — Malikiya
Spain La Liga
16:15
Barcelona — Valencia CF
Greece Superleague
16:15
Levadiakos — Asteras Tripolis
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Kilmarnock
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
15:35
Kickers Offenbach — SV Waldhof Mannheim
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — FC Cologne
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Hamburger SV
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — Hannover 96
Russia Premier League
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg — Anzhi Makhachkala
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Mjondalen — Sogndal IL
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Cracovia — GKS Piast Gliwice
Greece A1
15:30
Trikala 2000 — Aris
Italy Serie B
15:00
Pescara — Bari
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella — Avellino
15:00
Empoli — Pro Vercelli
France National 1
15:00
Grenoble — AS Beziers
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
14:07
Romain Arneodo — Jeremy Chardy
Australia A League
14:00
Perth Glory — Brisbane Roar
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Beroe Stara Zagora — Botev Plovdiv
England EFL Championship
14:00
Sheffield United — Millwall
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Frej — Helsingborgs IF
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
IF Elfsborg — Sirius
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — SV Meppen
14:00
Hallescher FC — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — VfR Aalen
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — Preussen Munster
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Werder Bremen II
Greece Superleague
14:00
Lamia — Apollon Smyrnis
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Sportverein Steinbach — Astoria Walldorf
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — Wormatia Worms
14:00
TSV Schott Mainz — TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Rochling Volklingen — Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
SV Elversberg 07 — 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
SC Verl — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
TUS Erndtebruck — KFC Uerdingen
14:00
SV Rodinghausen — FC Wegberg-Beeck
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Banants — Alashkert
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Ganca — Garabagh Agdam
Ukraine 1st League
14:00
Arsenal Kiev — Balkany Zorya
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
13:45
Andreas Seppi — Alex De Miaur
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
VfB Auerbach 1906 — 1. FC Lok Leipzig
13:30
Fsv Budissa Bautzen — SV Babelsberg 03
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — BFC Viktoria
Scotland FA Cup
13:15
Motherwell — Aberdeen
Switzerland WTA Lugano
13:05
Tamara Korpatsch — Stefanie Voegele
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
Aktobe Lento — Tobol Kostanai
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
12:53
Hugo Nys — Dusan Lajovic
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Kasimpasa — Kardemir Karabukspor
Romania Liga I
12:30
Sepsi OSK — Gaz Metan Medias
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
12:30
TSV 1860 Munich — VfB Eichstatt
Japan B League 1
12:05
Niigata — Ryukyu GK
Japan J1 League
12:00
Vegalta Sendai — Kawasaki Frontale
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Denizlispor — Caykur Rizespor
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu — Trans Narva
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi — JK Nomme Kalju
Latvia Higher League
12:00
Valmiera — Spartaks
Armenia Premier League
12:00
Gandzasar — Shirak
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
12:00
Marcel Granollers — Denis Istomin
Australia A League
11:50
Central Coast Mariners — Newcastle Jets
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Eastern Salon — Warriors (HON)
Singapore S League
11:30
Albirex Niigata S — DPMM FC
11:30
Geylang International — Balestier Khalsa
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Hertha Berlin U19 — Holsten Kiel U19
11:00
Karlsruher U19 — SC Freiburg U19
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FK Astana — Kairat Almaty
11:00
Akzhayik Oral — Ordabasy
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Zlin U21 — Mlada Boleslav U21
Czech Republic League U19
11:00
MFK Karvina U19 — Mlada Boleslav U19
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Chemnitzer U19 — Wolfsburg U19
11:00
St Pauli U19 — RB Leipzig U19
Russia Youth League
11:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Arsenal-D Tula
11:00
Rostov-D — SKA Khabarovsk-D
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
11:00
Marco Cecchinato — Mikhail Kukushkin
Spain Superliga Women
10:45
Rayo Vallecano (W) — Athletic Bilbao (W)
Russia Premier League
10:30
Amkar Perm — Rubin Kazan
Romania Liga 2
10:30
AFC Hermannstadt — Luceafarul Oradea
Switzerland WTA Lugano
10:30
Kirsten Flipkens — Vera Lapko
10:30
Mona Barthel — Elise Mertens
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Loko Vltavin — Sokol Zapy
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Afumati — Stiinta Miroslava
Australia A League
09:35
Wellington Phoenix — Melbourne Heart
Japan J2 League
09:00
Omiya Ardija — Fagiano Okayama
China ATP CH Taipei
08:58
Tatsuma Ito — Yuki Bhambri
Japan J2 League
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Japan J1 League
07:00
Kashima Antlers — Nagoya Grampus
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Gamba Osaka
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Consadole Sapporo
Japan J3 League
07:00
Tokyo U23 — Giravanz Kitakyushu
China ATP CH Taipei
07:00
Ramkumar Ramanathan — Go Soeda
Commonwealth Games
04:35
New Zealand — Canada
USA ATP Houston Doubles
04:09
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan — Max Mirnyi / Philipp Oswald
USA MLS
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Los Angeles Blues
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Atlas — Queretaro
04:00
Club Tijuana — Guadalajara
USA NHL
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights — Los Angeles Kings
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Figueirense — EC Juventude
Argentina Primera Division
02:15
Huracan — Argentinos Juniors
Ecuador Serie A
02:15
Tecnico Universitario — Delfin SC
USA MLS
02:00
Philadelphia Union — Orlando City SC
Paraguay Primera Division
02:00
Cerro Porteno — Nacional A
Brazil Serie B
01:30
Atletico GO — Criciuma
01:30
Oeste — CRB
Argentina Primera B
01:05
Defensores de Belgrano — Estudiantes De Caseros
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Union La Calera — Univ. de Concepcion
Venezuela Primera Division
01:00
Deportivo Tachira — Trujillanos
USA NHL
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins — Philadelphia Flyers
Uruguay Primera Division
00:15
Defensor — Liverpool
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Gimnasia L.P. — At. Tucuman
South America Copa America Women
00:00
Bolivia (W) — Brazil (W)
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:53
Dalila Jakupovic — Magda Linette
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Universitario Sucre — Oriente Petrolero
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Jaguares de Cordoba — Chico F.C.
Uruguay Primera Division
23:00
Fenix M — Penarol
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Aucas
Chile Primera B
23:00
Puerto Montt — Deportes Valdivia
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Huachipato — Deportes Temuco
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Union Comercia — Real Garcilaso
Chile Primera B
22:30
Rangers — Cobresal
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:05
C.A. Aldosivi — Los Andes
USA USL Pro
22:00
New York RB II — Tampa Bay Rowdies
Venezuela Primera Division
21:45
Deportivo La Guaira — Estudiantes Merida
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — Vitoria Setubal
Brazil Serie B
21:30
CSA — Goias
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas — Sao Bento
21:30
Vila Nova — Avai
Morocco GNF 1
21:30
Far Rabat — OC Safi
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:30
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Estudiantes SL
USA MLS
21:00
Colorado Rapids — Toronto
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Cruzeiro — Gremio
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Royal Pari — The Strongest
England Premier League
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur — Manchester City
Italy Serie A
20:45
Atalanta — Inter Milan
Spain La Liga
20:45
Athletic Bilbao — Deportivo La Coruna
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Lanus — Banfield
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Standard Liege — AA Gent
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Pontedera — Carrarese
Argentina Primera B
20:30
Sacachispas — San Miguel
South Africa Premier League
20:15
FC Cape Town — SuperSport United
France Ligue 1
20:00
SM Caen — Toulouse
20:00
Lille — EA Guingamp
20:00
FC Nantes — Dijon
20:00
Stade Rennais — Metz
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Cultural Leonesa — CD Tenerife
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Oud-Heverlee Leuven
20:00
Lokeren — AS Eupen
20:00
Lierse SK — Kortrijk
Chile Primera Division
20:00
OHiggins — Universidad Catolica
Poland 1st League
20:00
ASPN Miedz Legnica — OKS 1945 Olsztyn
Romania Liga I
19:45
CS Universitatea Craiova — CSMS Iasi
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
VVV-Venlo — SC Heerenveen
19:45
Vitesse — Sparta Rotterdam
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Ashkelon
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
19:30
Limerick 37 — Sligo Rovers
Hungary NB I
19:30
Debreceni VSC — Ferencvaros
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15
Boavista — Desportivo Chaves
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Levski Sofia — Ludogorets
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Schaffhausen — FC Aarau
USA MLS
19:00
NY Red Bulls — Montreal Impact
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Inter Zapresic — HNK Hajduk Split
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Grasshoppers Zurich — FC St Gallen
Poland 1st League
19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz — GKS Tychy 71
Belarus Premier League
18:45
FC Isloch — Torpedo Zhodino
England Premier League
18:30
Liverpool — Bournemouth
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Bayern Munich — Borussia Monchengladbach
Spain La Liga
18:30
Las Palmas — Real Sociedad
18:30
Leganes — Celta Vigo
England EFL Championship
18:30
Fulham FC — Brentford
Austria Bundesliga
18:30
SKN St. Polten — LASK Linz
18:30
SCR Altach — Wolfsberger AC
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAOK Salonika — Panionios
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
ADO Den Haag — Twente
Italy Serie C Group A
18:30
Arezzo — Siena
Serbia Super Liga
18:30
Crvena Zvezda — Partizan Beograd
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Godoy Cruz — Temperley
18:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca — San Martin SJ
Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:05
All Boys — Gimnasia Jujuy
Italy Serie A
18:00
Chievo — AC Torino
18:00
Genoa — Crotone
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Krasnodar — Arsenal Tula
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Dukla Praha — Slovan Liberec
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
IK Start — Valerenga
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Lorca — Alcorcon AD
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Zulte Waregem — Mouscron Peruwelz
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Gornik Zabrze
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
FK Macva Sabac — Borac Cacak
18:00
Radnik Surdulica — Javor
Spain Superliga Women
18:00
Sevilla (W) — Atletico Madrid (W)
Israel Premier League
17:45
Bnei Yehoda — Maccabi Netanya
Poland 1st League
17:45
GKS Katowice — Stal Mielec
France Ligue 1
17:00
Lyonnais — SC Amiens
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
1.FC Slovacko — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
CD Aves — CD Feirense
Israel Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona — Hapoel Raanana
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Palestino — Everton
Hungary NB I
17:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory — Videoton
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
DAC Dunajska Streda — Zilina
17:00
Nitra — Tatran Presov
Belarus Premier League
17:00
BATE Borisov — Dynamo Brest
Poland 1st League
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Italy Serie C Group A
17:00
Livorno — Pisa
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce — Vion Zlate Moravce
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:55
Olimpija Ljubljana — BST Domzale
Czech Republic 1st League
16:30
Banik Ostrava — Bohemians 1905
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
CSKA Sofia — Vereya
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Pro Piacenza — Gavorrano
Czech Republic 2nd League
16:30
Fotbal Frydek-Mistek — Ceske Budejovice
Bahrain Premier League
16:25
Riffa — Malikiya
Spain La Liga
16:15
Barcelona — Valencia CF
Greece Superleague
16:15
Levadiakos — Asteras Tripolis
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Kilmarnock
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
15:35
Kickers Offenbach — SV Waldhof Mannheim
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Hertha BSC — FC Cologne
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Hamburger SV
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — Hannover 96
Russia Premier League
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg — Anzhi Makhachkala
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Mjondalen — Sogndal IL
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Cracovia — GKS Piast Gliwice
Italy Serie B
15:00
Pescara — Bari
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella — Avellino
15:00
Empoli — Pro Vercelli
France National 1
15:00
Grenoble — AS Beziers
Australia A League
14:00
Perth Glory — Brisbane Roar
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Beroe Stara Zagora — Botev Plovdiv
England EFL Championship
14:00
Sheffield United — Millwall
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Frej — Helsingborgs IF
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
IF Elfsborg — Sirius
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — SV Meppen
14:00
Hallescher FC — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — VfR Aalen
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — Preussen Munster
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — Werder Bremen II
Greece Superleague
14:00
Lamia — Apollon Smyrnis
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Sportverein Steinbach — Astoria Walldorf
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — Wormatia Worms
14:00
TSV Schott Mainz — TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Rochling Volklingen — Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
SV Elversberg 07 — 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
SC Verl — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
TUS Erndtebruck — KFC Uerdingen
14:00
SV Rodinghausen — FC Wegberg-Beeck
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Banants — Alashkert
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Ganca — Garabagh Agdam
Ukraine 1st League
14:00
Arsenal Kiev — Balkany Zorya
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
VfB Auerbach 1906 — 1. FC Lok Leipzig
13:30
Fsv Budissa Bautzen — SV Babelsberg 03
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — BFC Viktoria
Scotland FA Cup
13:15
Motherwell — Aberdeen
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
Aktobe Lento — Tobol Kostanai
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Kasimpasa — Kardemir Karabukspor
Romania Liga I
12:30
Sepsi OSK — Gaz Metan Medias
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
12:30
TSV 1860 Munich — VfB Eichstatt
Japan J1 League
12:00
Vegalta Sendai — Kawasaki Frontale
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Denizlispor — Caykur Rizespor
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu — Trans Narva
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi — JK Nomme Kalju
Latvia Higher League
12:00
Valmiera — Spartaks
Armenia Premier League
12:00
Gandzasar — Shirak
Australia A League
11:50
Central Coast Mariners — Newcastle Jets
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Eastern Salon — Warriors (HON)
Singapore S League
11:30
Albirex Niigata S — DPMM FC
11:30
Geylang International — Balestier Khalsa
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Hertha Berlin U19 — Holsten Kiel U19
11:00
Karlsruher U19 — SC Freiburg U19
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FK Astana — Kairat Almaty
11:00
Akzhayik Oral — Ordabasy
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Zlin U21 — Mlada Boleslav U21
Czech Republic League U19
11:00
MFK Karvina U19 — Mlada Boleslav U19
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Chemnitzer U19 — Wolfsburg U19
11:00
St Pauli U19 — RB Leipzig U19
Russia Youth League
11:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Arsenal-D Tula
11:00
Rostov-D — SKA Khabarovsk-D
Spain Superliga Women
10:45
Rayo Vallecano (W) — Athletic Bilbao (W)
Russia Premier League
10:30
Amkar Perm — Rubin Kazan
Romania Liga 2
10:30
AFC Hermannstadt — Luceafarul Oradea
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Loko Vltavin — Sokol Zapy
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Afumati — Stiinta Miroslava
Australia A League
09:35
Wellington Phoenix — Melbourne Heart
Japan J2 League
09:00
Omiya Ardija — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Japan J1 League
07:00
Kashima Antlers — Nagoya Grampus
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Gamba Osaka
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Consadole Sapporo
Japan J3 League
07:00
Tokyo U23 — Giravanz Kitakyushu
USA MLS
04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — Los Angeles Blues
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Atlas — Queretaro
04:00
Club Tijuana — Guadalajara
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Figueirense — EC Juventude
Argentina Primera Division
02:15
Huracan — Argentinos Juniors
Ecuador Serie A
02:15
Tecnico Universitario — Delfin SC
USA MLS
02:00
Philadelphia Union — Orlando City SC
Paraguay Primera Division
02:00
Cerro Porteno — Nacional A
Brazil Serie B
01:30
Atletico GO — Criciuma
01:30
Oeste — CRB
Argentina Primera B
01:05
Defensores de Belgrano — Estudiantes De Caseros
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Union La Calera — Univ. de Concepcion
Venezuela Primera Division
01:00
Deportivo Tachira — Trujillanos
Uruguay Primera Division
00:15
Defensor — Liverpool
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Gimnasia L.P. — At. Tucuman
South America Copa America Women
00:00
Bolivia (W) — Brazil (W)

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st