Betcatcher Logo

Tuesday - 2018/04/17

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA ATP CH Sarasota
22:30
Facundo Arguello — Peter Polansky
Spain La Liga
21:30
Villarreal CF — Leganes
21:00
Celta Vigo — Barcelona
Northern Ireland Premiership
21:00
Ballinamallard United — Carrick Rangers
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — Cagliari
England Premier League
20:45
Brighton — Tottenham Hotspur
England National League
20:45
Eastleigh — Ebbsfleet United
England EFL League One
20:45
Doncaster Rovers — Bury
20:45
Rochdale — Oldham Athletic
20:45
Shrewsbury Town — Charlton Athletic
20:45
Gillingham — Rotherham United
20:45
Bradford City — Portsmouth
England EFL League Two
20:45
Accrington Stanley — Yeovil Town
20:45
Exeter City — Chesterfield
20:45
Lincoln City — Wycombe Wanderers
England National League
20:45
Hartlepool United — Leyton Orient
20:45
Aldershot Town — Gateshead
20:45
Bromley — Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Guiseley AFC — Barrow
England National League North
20:45
Blyth Spartans — AFC Telford United
20:45
United of Manchester — York City
20:45
Southport — Salford City
20:45
North Ferriby United — Gainsborough Trinity
20:45
Spennymoor Town — Kidderminster Harriers
England National League South
20:45
Braintree Town — Whitehawk
20:45
Concord Rangers — Bognor Regis Town
Germany DFB Pokal
20:45
Bayer Leverkusen — FC Bayern Munich
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Cork city — Sligo Rovers
20:45
Limerick 37 — Dundalk
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
SC Heerenveen — ADO Den Haag
Scotland Championship
20:45
Brechin City — Dundee United
20:45
St. Mirren — Falkirk
Scotland League Two
20:45
Berwick Rangers — Stenhousemuir
England National League
20:45
Maidenhead United — Sutton United
England National League North
20:45
Brackley Town — Bradford Park Avenue
France Pro A
20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne — Paris-Levallois
England National League South
20:45
Poole Town — Hampton & Richmond
Italy Serie B
20:30
Bari — Novara Calcio
20:30
AC Cesena — Empoli
20:30
AS Cittadella — Palermo
20:30
Carpi — Perugia
20:30
Cremonese — Salernitana
20:30
Avellino — Frosinone
20:30
Pro Vercelli — Pescara
20:30
Ternana Calcio — US Foggia
Belgium First Division A
20:30
AA Gent — Racing Genk
20:30
Kortrijk — Oud-Heverlee Leuven
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz — Waasland
Poland Cup
20:30
Arka Gdynia — Korona Kielce
Argentina Primera B
20:30
Tristan Suarez — Defensores de Belgrano
France Pro A
20:30
Hyeres-Toulon — Chalon/Saone
Euroleague Men
20:15
Panathinaikos — Real Madrid
Czech Republic Cup
20:00
Slavia Prague — Mlada Boleslav
France Pro A
20:00
Le Mans — Dijon
20:00
Limoges — Boulazac
Spain La Liga
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna — Sevilla
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern — Koln II
19:30
Bonner SC — FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sweden SHL
19:30
Vaxjo Lakers — Skelleftea
Sweden Basketligan
19:04
Norrkoping — Boras
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Vitosha Bistritsa — Slavia Sofia
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Landskrona Bois — Orgryte Gothenburg
Euroleague Men
19:00
CSKA Moscow — Khimky M.
Denmark Superligaen
19:00
Helsingor — Aarhus GF
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00
GIF Sundsvall — Trelleborgs FF
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
19:00
Bayern Munchen II — TSV 1860 Rosenheim
19:00
Augsburg II — SV Schalding-Heining
19:00
Spvgg Greuther Furth II — VfR Garching
19:00
Schweinfurt — SV Seligenporten
19:00
Memmingen — Nuremberg II
Germany Regionalliga Nord
19:00
VFB Lubeck — SSV Jeddeloh
19:00
Altona 93 — Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Auerbach 1906
Hungary Cup
19:00
Ujpest — Balmazujvaros
Mexico ATP CH Guadalajara
19:00
Christopher Heyman — Alexander Sarkissian
19:00
Roberto Quiroz — Darian King
Scotland Premier Development League
19:00
St Johnstone U20 — Hamilton Academical U20
19:00
Dundee U20 — Hearts U20
Mexico ATP CH Guadalajara
19:00
James Ward — Manuel Sanchez
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
18:30
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf — Freiburg II
18:30
SSV Ulm 1846 — Sportverein Steinbach
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Twente — Zwolle
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
18:18
Gilles Muller — Alexander Zverev
Norway NM Cup Men
18:00
Moss — Krakeroy
Africa CAF Confederation Cup
18:00
CR Belouizdad — ASEC Mimosas
Greece Cup
18:00
PAOK Salonika — Panionios
Egypt Premier League
17:30
El Entag El Harby — Smouha SC
Tunisia ATP CH Tunis Doubles
17:30
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna / Adam Nagoudi — Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Egypt Premier League
17:30
Al Ahly Cairo — Wadi Degla SC
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00
Lietava Jonava — FK Palanga
Asia AFC Cup
17:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya — Malikiya
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Fotbal Frydek-Mistek — 1.SC Znojmo
Estonian Cup
17:00
JK Nomme Kalju — Levadia Tallinn
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
OFK Pirin — Cherno More Varna
AFC Champions League
16:30
Al Jazira — Al Ahli Jeddah
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Arezzo — Monza
AFC Champions League
16:30
Teraktor-Sazi — Al Gharrafa
16:00
Al Duhail — Al Wahda
16:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent — Zob-Ahan
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
16:00
Tennys Sandgren — Philipp Kohlschreiber
USA ATP CH Sarasota
16:00
Facundo Bagnis — Enrique Lopez Perez
16:00
Taro Daniel — Guilherme Clezar
16:00
Hugo Dellien — Christian Garin
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
15:54
Grigor Dimitrov — Pierre Hugues Herbert
Egypt Premier League
15:30
El Daklyeh — Tanta
Tunisia ATP CH Tunis
15:30
Jozef Kovalik — Malek Jaziri
15:09
Maxime Janvier — Casper Ruud
Scotland Premier Development League
15:00
Hibernian U20 — Aberdeen U20
Singapore S League
14:15
DPMM FC — Geylang International
Armenian Cup
14:00
Alashkert — Banants
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
13:21
Lucas Pouille — Mischa Zverev
AFC Champions League
13:00
Jeju United — Buriram PEA
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande — Cerezo Osaka
Czech Republic League U19
12:45
MFK Karvina U19 — Sparta Prague U19
AFC Champions League
12:00
Kashima Antlers — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
12:00
Sydney FC — Shanghai Shenhua
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
12:00
Fernando Verdasco — Pablo Cuevas
Tunisia ATP CH Tunis
12:00
Tobias Kamke — Nikoloz Basilashvili
India I League 2nd Division
11:30
Lonestar Kashmir F.C. — Hindustan Eagles
China WTA Zhengzhou
09:00
Zhaoxuan Yang — Eri Hozumi
China ATP CH Nanchang
07:23
Vaclav Safranek — Di Wu
China WTA Zhengzhou
07:00
Shuai Zhang — Yue Yuan
06:55
Fang Ying Xun — Fangzhou Liu
China ATP CH Nanchang
05:00
Mohamed Safwat — Quentin Halys
05:00
Yunseong Chung — Tatsuma Ito
China WTA Zhengzhou
05:00
Sabina Sharipova — Peangtarn Plipuech
05:00
Nao Hibino — Xinyun Han
05:00
Jia Jing Lu — Jing Jing Lu
05:00
Ying Ying Duan — Ankita Raina
Argentina Liga Nacional
02:30
Gimnasia (CR) — La Union FSA
Argentina Primera Division
02:15
Velez Sarsfield — San Lorenzo
Ecuador Serie A
02:15
Guayaquil City — Barcelona Guayaquil
USA NBA
02:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Miami Heat
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:05
Atletico Rafaela — Quilmes
Bolivia Primera Division
02:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Nacional Potosi
Mexico ATP CH Guadalajara
02:00
Danilo Petrovic — Tigre Hank
Argentina Liga Nacional
02:00
Instituto — Comunicaciones
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Sao Paulo — Parana Clube
Paraguay Primera Division
01:00
Sol de America — Guarani Asuncion
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Botafogo RJ — Palmeiras
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Huancayo — Deportivo Municipal
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Newell`s Old Boys — Talleres de Cordoba
Mexico ATP CH Guadalajara
00:00
Aldin Setkic — Victor Estrella Burgos
Spain La Liga
21:30
Villarreal CF — Leganes
21:00
Celta Vigo — Barcelona
Northern Ireland Premiership
21:00
Ballinamallard United — Carrick Rangers
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — Cagliari
England Premier League
20:45
Brighton — Tottenham Hotspur
England National League
20:45
Eastleigh — Ebbsfleet United
England EFL League One
20:45
Doncaster Rovers — Bury
20:45
Rochdale — Oldham Athletic
20:45
Shrewsbury Town — Charlton Athletic
20:45
Gillingham — Rotherham United
20:45
Bradford City — Portsmouth
England EFL League Two
20:45
Accrington Stanley — Yeovil Town
20:45
Exeter City — Chesterfield
20:45
Lincoln City — Wycombe Wanderers
England National League
20:45
Hartlepool United — Leyton Orient
20:45
Aldershot Town — Gateshead
20:45
Bromley — Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Guiseley AFC — Barrow
England National League North
20:45
Blyth Spartans — AFC Telford United
20:45
United of Manchester — York City
20:45
Southport — Salford City
20:45
North Ferriby United — Gainsborough Trinity
20:45
Spennymoor Town — Kidderminster Harriers
England National League South
20:45
Braintree Town — Whitehawk
20:45
Concord Rangers — Bognor Regis Town
Germany DFB Pokal
20:45
Bayer Leverkusen — FC Bayern Munich
Rep. Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Cork city — Sligo Rovers
20:45
Limerick 37 — Dundalk
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
SC Heerenveen — ADO Den Haag
Scotland Championship
20:45
Brechin City — Dundee United
20:45
St. Mirren — Falkirk
Scotland League Two
20:45
Berwick Rangers — Stenhousemuir
England National League
20:45
Maidenhead United — Sutton United
England National League North
20:45
Brackley Town — Bradford Park Avenue
England National League South
20:45
Poole Town — Hampton & Richmond
Italy Serie B
20:30
Bari — Novara Calcio
20:30
AC Cesena — Empoli
20:30
AS Cittadella — Palermo
20:30
Carpi — Perugia
20:30
Cremonese — Salernitana
20:30
Avellino — Frosinone
20:30
Pro Vercelli — Pescara
20:30
Ternana Calcio — US Foggia
Belgium First Division A
20:30
AA Gent — Racing Genk
20:30
Kortrijk — Oud-Heverlee Leuven
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz — Waasland
Poland Cup
20:30
Arka Gdynia — Korona Kielce
Argentina Primera B
20:30
Tristan Suarez — Defensores de Belgrano
Czech Republic Cup
20:00
Slavia Prague — Mlada Boleslav
Spain La Liga
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna — Sevilla
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern — Koln II
19:30
Bonner SC — FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Vitosha Bistritsa — Slavia Sofia
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Landskrona Bois — Orgryte Gothenburg
Denmark Superligaen
19:00
Helsingor — Aarhus GF
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00
GIF Sundsvall — Trelleborgs FF
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
19:00
Bayern Munchen II — TSV 1860 Rosenheim
19:00
Augsburg II — SV Schalding-Heining
19:00
Spvgg Greuther Furth II — VfR Garching
19:00
Schweinfurt — SV Seligenporten
19:00
Memmingen — Nuremberg II
Germany Regionalliga Nord
19:00
VFB Lubeck — SSV Jeddeloh
19:00
Altona 93 — Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Auerbach 1906
Hungary Cup
19:00
Ujpest — Balmazujvaros
Scotland Premier Development League
19:00
St Johnstone U20 — Hamilton Academical U20
19:00
Dundee U20 — Hearts U20
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
18:30
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf — Freiburg II
18:30
SSV Ulm 1846 — Sportverein Steinbach
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Twente — Zwolle
Norway NM Cup Men
18:00
Moss — Krakeroy
Africa CAF Confederation Cup
18:00
CR Belouizdad — ASEC Mimosas
Greece Cup
18:00
PAOK Salonika — Panionios
Egypt Premier League
17:30
El Entag El Harby — Smouha SC
17:30
Al Ahly Cairo — Wadi Degla SC
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00
Lietava Jonava — FK Palanga
Asia AFC Cup
17:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya — Malikiya
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Fotbal Frydek-Mistek — 1.SC Znojmo
Estonian Cup
17:00
JK Nomme Kalju — Levadia Tallinn
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
OFK Pirin — Cherno More Varna
AFC Champions League
16:30
Al Jazira — Al Ahli Jeddah
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Arezzo — Monza
AFC Champions League
16:30
Teraktor-Sazi — Al Gharrafa
16:00
Al Duhail — Al Wahda
16:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent — Zob-Ahan
Egypt Premier League
15:30
El Daklyeh — Tanta
Scotland Premier Development League
15:00
Hibernian U20 — Aberdeen U20
Singapore S League
14:15
DPMM FC — Geylang International
Armenian Cup
14:00
Alashkert — Banants
AFC Champions League
13:00
Jeju United — Buriram PEA
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande — Cerezo Osaka
Czech Republic League U19
12:45
MFK Karvina U19 — Sparta Prague U19
AFC Champions League
12:00
Kashima Antlers — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
12:00
Sydney FC — Shanghai Shenhua
India I League 2nd Division
11:30
Lonestar Kashmir F.C. — Hindustan Eagles
Argentina Primera Division
02:15
Velez Sarsfield — San Lorenzo
Ecuador Serie A
02:15
Guayaquil City — Barcelona Guayaquil
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:05
Atletico Rafaela — Quilmes
Bolivia Primera Division
02:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Nacional Potosi
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Sao Paulo — Parana Clube
Paraguay Primera Division
01:00
Sol de America — Guarani Asuncion
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Botafogo RJ — Palmeiras
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Huancayo — Deportivo Municipal
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Newell`s Old Boys — Talleres de Cordoba

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st