Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/04/29

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Colombia Primera A
23:00
Deportes Tolima — Independente Santa Fe
Paraguay Primera Division
22:50
Olimpia A — Sportivo Luqueno
Peru Primera Division
22:30
UTC Cajamarca — Ayacucho FC
22:30
Universitario — Sporting Cristal
USA MLS
22:00
Colorado Rapids — Orlando City SC
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Zulia — Estudiantes Merida
21:45
Deportivo La Guaira — Aragua
USA NBA
21:40
Houston Rockets — Utah Jazz
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Belenenses Lissabon — Sporting Braga
USA NHL
21:05
Washington Capitals — Pittsburgh Penguins
France Ligue 1
21:00
PSG — EA Guingamp
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Atletico MG — Corinthians
21:00
Parana Clube — Sport Recife
21:00
Fluminense — Sao Paulo
21:00
Bahia — Atletico PR
21:00
Ceara — Flamengo RJ
Colombia Primera A
21:00
Leones FC — Patriotas
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Palmeiras — Chapecoense
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Real Potosi — Jorge Wilstermann
21:00
Universitario Sucre — San Jose
Brazil Serie D
21:00
Treze — Santa Rita
Spain La Liga
20:45
Deportivo La Coruna — Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Torino — Lazio
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Belgrano — Colon de Santa Fe
Belgium First Division A
20:30
AA Gent — Standard Liege
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
River Plate — Liverpool
20:30
CA Progreso — Penarol
Peru Primera Division
20:15
San Martin — Alianza Lima
Germany Bundesliga
20:15
Tubingen — SOliver Baskets
20:15
BBC Bayreuth — Ludwigsburg
Israel Premier League
20:00
Hapoel Haifa — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stromsgodset — Rosenborg
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Lorca — Gimnastic De Tarragona
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Deportes Temuco — Union La Calera
Poland PLK
20:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski — King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Romania Liga I
19:45
Steaua Bucharest — CFR Cluj
Ecuador Serie A
19:30
LDU de Quito — Barcelona Guayaquil
USA NBA
19:10
Cleveland Cavaliers — Indiana Pacers
Austria Bundesliga
19:00
SKN St. Polten — RB Salzburg
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
Belupo — HNK Hajduk Split
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig — Bfc Dynamo
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Queretaro
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CS Maritimo — Porto
Poland 1st League
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — SKS Wigry Suwalki
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
FK Macva Sabac — Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Rad Beograd — Backa Palanka
19:00
Radnicki Nis — Vozdovac
19:00
Cukaricki — Spartak Subotica
Mexico ATP CH Leon
19:00
John Patrick Smith — Christopher Eubanks
Spain La Liga
18:30
Valencia CF — Eibar
Czech Republic 1st League
18:30
FK Jablonec — Slovan Liberec
Israel Premier League
18:30
Ashdod SC — Hapoel Ashkelon
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:30
Rapido de Bouzas — Deportivo La Coruna II
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Dynamo Kiev
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Estudiantes — Real Madrid
France Pro A
18:30
Pau-Orthez — Strasbourg
Turkey BSL Men
18:30
Tofas — Eskisehir
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Patronato — San Lorenzo
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Rostov — Tosno
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Borussia Dortmund
Italy Serie A
18:00
Fiorentina — Napoli
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Anderlecht — Charleroi
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — FC Nordsjaelland
Greece Superleague
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus — Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia — PAS Giannena
18:00
Panathinaikos — PAOK Salonika
18:00
Platanias — Panionios
18:00
Asteras Tripolis — Apollon Smyrnis
18:00
Levadiakos — Atromitos Athinon
18:00
Kerkyra Corfu — AEK Athens
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Notodden — Sogndal IL
18:00
Levanger — Ham Kam
18:00
Mjondalen — Tromsdalen
18:00
Asane — Floro SK
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Jerv
18:00
Strommen — Nest-Sotra
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Molde — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Tromso IL — Kristiansund
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
IK Start — Haugesund
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Wisla Krakow
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Rayo Vallecano — CD Tenerife
18:00
Cultural Leonesa — CF Cordoba
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Galatasaray — Besiktas
Poland 1st League
18:00
GKS Katowice — Bytovia Bytow
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:00
CD Toledo Sad — Coruxo
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Barakaldo CF — Burgos
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Gipuzkoa Basket — CB Miraflores
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
18:00
Tobias Simon — Ivan Endara
England BBL
18:00
Manchester Giants — Bristol Flyers
England Premier League
17:30
Manchester United — Arsenal
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Kalmar FF — Malmo FF
Italy Serie C Group C
17:30
Trapani — Monopoli Srl
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Frej — Varberg
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:30
CF Elche — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
Italy Lega 1
17:30
Umana Venezia — Upea Capo D Orlando
Germany Bundesliga
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm — Oldenburg
France Ligue 1
17:00
Angers SCO — Marseille
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
FC Teplice — Sigma Olomouc
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
Rudes — HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Rio Ave — Desportivo Chaves
17:00
Boavista — Pacos de Ferreira
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Palestino — OHiggins
Poland 1st League
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Benfica II — Vitoria Guimaraes II
17:00
Real SC — Cova Piedade
17:00
Famalicao — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
Arouca — Penafiel
17:00
SC Varzim — Sporting CP II
17:00
Sporting Covilha — Academica Coimbra
17:00
Porto II — Sporting Braga B
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Racing Santander — UD Logrones
17:00
Gernika — Arenas de Getxo
Italy Lega 1
17:00
Avellino — Banco Sardegna Sassari
17:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Scavolini Pesaro
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
Racing de Casablanca — RSB Berkane
17:00
Ittihad Tanger — WAC Casablanca
VTB League
17:00
Unics Kazan — Nizhny Novgorod
Portugal ATP Estoril
16:58
Simone Bolelli — Felix Auger Alliassime
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:50
Olimpija Ljubljana — HIT Gorica
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
Sturm Graz — Rapid Vienna
Romania Liga I
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias — Botosani
Belarus Premier League
16:30
FC Smolevichi — FC Vitebsk
Spain La Liga
16:15
CD Alaves — Atletico Madrid
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Gimnasia L.P. — Boca Juniors
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Roeselare — Union Saint-Gilloise
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Midtjylland — Aalborg
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
KuPS — Lahti
16:00
VPS — HJK
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Sporting Gijon — Albacete Balompie
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Rapperswil Jona — Wohlen
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Lugano — FC St Gallen
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Sion
16:00
Basel — FC Thun
Greece League
16:00
Apollon Larissas — Doxa Dramas
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Napredak Krusevac — Crvena Zvezda
16:00
Zemun — Mladost Lucani
Turkey BSL Men
16:00
Yesilgiresun Bld — Buyukcekmece
Turkey WTA Istanbul
16:00
Pauline Parmentier — Polona Hercog
Spain ATP Barcelona
16:00
Rafael Nadal — Stefanos Tsitsipas
Russia Premier League
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — RB Leipzig
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Cracovia — LKS Nieciecza
Germany ATP Munich
15:11
Martin Klizan — Jozef Kovalik
Italy Serie A
15:00
Atalanta — Genoa
15:00
Hellas Verona — Spal Ferrara
15:00
Benevento — Udinese
15:00
Bologna — AC Milan
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Toulouse
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Slavia Prague — 1.FC Slovacko
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgarden — Hammarby IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — IF Elfsborg
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Ullensaker / Kisa — Viking
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IK Brage — Helsingborgs IF
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Osmanlispor — Istanbul BB
Russia Youth League
15:00
Dinamo-D Moscow — Rubin-D Kazan
Germany Bundesliga
15:00
Oettinger Rockets Gotha — Telekom Bonn
15:00
Giessen — Alba Berlin
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Germinal Beerschot — Royal Antwerp
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Vicenza Calcio — Bassano Virtus
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Feyenoord — Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
VVV-Venlo — Roda JC
14:30
NAC Breda — SC Heerenveen
14:30
Heracles Almelo — Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse — Twente
14:30
Groningen — Excelsior Rotterdam
14:30
Zwolle — Willem II
14:30
ADO Den Haag — PSV
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Tulevik Viljandi — JK Vaprus Parnu
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Sonderjyske — Odense Boldklub
14:00
Lyngby — Randers FC
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — Preussen Munster
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — SV Meppen
Latvia Higher League
14:00
Ventspils — Riga FC
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Pyunik — Shirak
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Fredericia — Esbjerg fB
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Duisburg — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Holstein Kiel
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — SV Sandhausen
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen — Fsv Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II — Berliner AK 07
Poland 1st League
13:15
KS Rakow Czestochowa — OKS 1945 Olsztyn
Russia Premier League
13:00
Amkar Perm — Spartak Moscow
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Hamburger Sv U19 — Dynamo Dresden U19
13:00
Holsten Kiel U19 — Eintracht Braunschweig U19
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 — Unterhaching U19
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Celtic — Rangers
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zorya Lugansk — Veres Rivne
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
FK Astana — Tobol Kostanai
Spain Liga ACB
13:00
Gran Canaria — Isla de Tenerife
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 — Paderborn U19
13:00
Nurnberg U19 — TSG Hoffenheim U19
13:00
Preusen Munster U19 — Borussia Dortmund U19
13:00
Schalke U19 — Arminia Klosterhardt U19
Kenya KPL
13:00
Nakumatt — Bandari
Uzbekistan PFL
13:00
Metallurg Bekabad — Buxoro
Italy Serie A
12:30
Crotone — Sassuolo
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor — Akhisar
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Baskonia — Murcia
12:30
Joventut — Valencia
12:30
Cai Zaragoza — Real Betis Energia Plus
12:30
Unicaja Malaga — Bilbao
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
UD Oliveirense — CD Santa Clara
Spain La Liga
12:00
Getafe CF — Girona CF
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CD Numancia — Real Oviedo
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Celta De Vigo B — Talavera
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Peralada — Ebro
12:00
CF Badalona — Formentera
12:00
Pena Deportiva — Cornella
12:00
CE Sabadell — RCD Mallorca
12:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Hercules Alicante CF
12:00
Atletico Baleares — CD Alcoyano
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Spyris Kaunas — Atlantas
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Real Sociedad (W) — Sporting de Huelva (W)
Russia Youth League
12:00
Ufa-D — SKA Khabarovsk-D
Turkey BSL Men
12:00
Trabzonspor — Darussafaka
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Dreams Sports Club — Warriors (HON)
Spain Segunda B G.2
11:30
Sporting Gijon B — Real Sociedad II
Turkey ATP Istanbul
11:30
Elias Ymer — Hubert Hurkacz
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FK Teplice U21 — Hradec Kralove U21
11:00
Trinec U21 — Zbrojovka Brno U21
Russia Youth League
11:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Lokomotiv-D Moscow
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Viktoriya Tomova — Elena Ruse
Germany ATP Munich
11:00
Daniel Masur — Norbert Gombos
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Tereza Martincova — Deborah Chiesa
11:00
Tamara Korpatsch — Rebecca Sramkova
VTB League
11:00
Enisey — Tsmok? Minsk
Philippines PBA Cup
10:30
Blackwater Sports — Alaska Aces
Czech Republic League U21
10:15
Dukla Praha U21 — Bohemians 1905 U21
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — FC Clinceni
Turkey ATP Istanbul
10:00
Thiago Moura Monteiro — Tommy Robredo
10:00
Daniel Gimeno Traver — Stefano Napolitano
Hong Kong HKFA 1st Division
09:30
Wing Yee — South China
Japan J1 League
09:00
Gamba Osaka — Sagan Tosu
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Gangwon — Pohang Steelers
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
08:30
NTR WF Tai Po — Guangzhou R&F (HKG)
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
China WTA Anning
05:00
Shuo Feng — Nika Kukharchuk
USA NBA
04:40
Golden State Warriors — New Orleans Pelicans
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Guadalajara — Leon
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:05
Herediano — Saprissa
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Santos Laguna
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Medellin — Deportivo Pasto
USA NBA
02:10
Boston Celtics — Milwaukee Bucks
Mexico Liga MX
02:06
Pachuca — Atlas
USA NHL
02:05
Vegas Golden Knights — San Jose Sharks
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Sao Bento — Goias
USA MLS
02:00
Minnesota United — Houston Dynamo
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Monterrey
Argentina Liga Nacional
02:00
Ferro — Quilmes
USA MLS
01:30
Columbus Crew — San Jose Earthquakes
01:30
New England — Sporting KC
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Independiente Del Valle — Delfin SC
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
Huracan — At. Tucuman
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Audax Italiano — Antofagasta
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Ponte Preta — Londrina
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Puebla
Mexico ATP CH Leon
00:00
Christopher Eubanks — Roberto Quiroz
Portugal ATP Estoril
15:06
Joao Monteiro — Stephane Robert
14:59
Alexander Bublik — Ricardo Ojeda Lara
14:56
Frederico Gil — Kenny De Schepper
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Deportes Tolima — Independente Santa Fe
Paraguay Primera Division
22:50
Olimpia A — Sportivo Luqueno
Peru Primera Division
22:30
UTC Cajamarca — Ayacucho FC
22:30
Universitario — Sporting Cristal
USA MLS
22:00
Colorado Rapids — Orlando City SC
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Zulia — Estudiantes Merida
21:45
Deportivo La Guaira — Aragua
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:15
Belenenses Lissabon — Sporting Braga
France Ligue 1
21:00
PSG — EA Guingamp
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Atletico MG — Corinthians
21:00
Parana Clube — Sport Recife
21:00
Fluminense — Sao Paulo
21:00
Bahia — Atletico PR
21:00
Ceara — Flamengo RJ
Colombia Primera A
21:00
Leones FC — Patriotas
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Palmeiras — Chapecoense
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Real Potosi — Jorge Wilstermann
21:00
Universitario Sucre — San Jose
Brazil Serie D
21:00
Treze — Santa Rita
Spain La Liga
20:45
Deportivo La Coruna — Barcelona
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Torino — Lazio
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Belgrano — Colon de Santa Fe
Belgium First Division A
20:30
AA Gent — Standard Liege
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
River Plate — Liverpool
20:30
CA Progreso — Penarol
Peru Primera Division
20:15
San Martin — Alianza Lima
Israel Premier League
20:00
Hapoel Haifa — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stromsgodset — Rosenborg
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Lorca — Gimnastic De Tarragona
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Deportes Temuco — Union La Calera
Romania Liga I
19:45
Steaua Bucharest — CFR Cluj
Ecuador Serie A
19:30
LDU de Quito — Barcelona Guayaquil
Austria Bundesliga
19:00
SKN St. Polten — RB Salzburg
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
Belupo — HNK Hajduk Split
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig — Bfc Dynamo
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Queretaro
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CS Maritimo — Porto
Poland 1st League
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — SKS Wigry Suwalki
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
FK Macva Sabac — Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Rad Beograd — Backa Palanka
19:00
Radnicki Nis — Vozdovac
19:00
Cukaricki — Spartak Subotica
Spain La Liga
18:30
Valencia CF — Eibar
Czech Republic 1st League
18:30
FK Jablonec — Slovan Liberec
Israel Premier League
18:30
Ashdod SC — Hapoel Ashkelon
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:30
Rapido de Bouzas — Deportivo La Coruna II
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Dynamo Kiev
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Patronato — San Lorenzo
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Rostov — Tosno
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Borussia Dortmund
Italy Serie A
18:00
Fiorentina — Napoli
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Anderlecht — Charleroi
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — FC Nordsjaelland
Greece Superleague
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus — Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia — PAS Giannena
18:00
Panathinaikos — PAOK Salonika
18:00
Platanias — Panionios
18:00
Asteras Tripolis — Apollon Smyrnis
18:00
Levadiakos — Atromitos Athinon
18:00
Kerkyra Corfu — AEK Athens
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Notodden — Sogndal IL
18:00
Levanger — Ham Kam
18:00
Mjondalen — Tromsdalen
18:00
Asane — Floro SK
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Jerv
18:00
Strommen — Nest-Sotra
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Molde — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Tromso IL — Kristiansund
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
IK Start — Haugesund
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Wisla Krakow
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Rayo Vallecano — CD Tenerife
18:00
Cultural Leonesa — CF Cordoba
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Galatasaray — Besiktas
Poland 1st League
18:00
GKS Katowice — Bytovia Bytow
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:00
CD Toledo Sad — Coruxo
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Barakaldo CF — Burgos
England Premier League
17:30
Manchester United — Arsenal
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Kalmar FF — Malmo FF
Italy Serie C Group C
17:30
Trapani — Monopoli Srl
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Frej — Varberg
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:30
CF Elche — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
France Ligue 1
17:00
Angers SCO — Marseille
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
FC Teplice — Sigma Olomouc
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
Rudes — HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Rio Ave — Desportivo Chaves
17:00
Boavista — Pacos de Ferreira
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Palestino — OHiggins
Poland 1st League
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Benfica II — Vitoria Guimaraes II
17:00
Real SC — Cova Piedade
17:00
Famalicao — CF Uniao Madeira
17:00
Arouca — Penafiel
17:00
SC Varzim — Sporting CP II
17:00
Sporting Covilha — Academica Coimbra
17:00
Porto II — Sporting Braga B
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Racing Santander — UD Logrones
17:00
Gernika — Arenas de Getxo
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
Racing de Casablanca — RSB Berkane
17:00
Ittihad Tanger — WAC Casablanca
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:50
Olimpija Ljubljana — HIT Gorica
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
Sturm Graz — Rapid Vienna
Romania Liga I
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias — Botosani
Belarus Premier League
16:30
FC Smolevichi — FC Vitebsk
Spain La Liga
16:15
CD Alaves — Atletico Madrid
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Gimnasia L.P. — Boca Juniors
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Roeselare — Union Saint-Gilloise
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Midtjylland — Aalborg
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
KuPS — Lahti
16:00
VPS — HJK
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Sporting Gijon — Albacete Balompie
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Rapperswil Jona — Wohlen
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Lugano — FC St Gallen
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Sion
16:00
Basel — FC Thun
Greece League
16:00
Apollon Larissas — Doxa Dramas
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Napredak Krusevac — Crvena Zvezda
16:00
Zemun — Mladost Lucani
Russia Premier League
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — RB Leipzig
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Cracovia — LKS Nieciecza
Italy Serie A
15:00
Atalanta — Genoa
15:00
Hellas Verona — Spal Ferrara
15:00
Benevento — Udinese
15:00
Bologna — AC Milan
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Toulouse
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Slavia Prague — 1.FC Slovacko
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgarden — Hammarby IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — IF Elfsborg
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Ullensaker / Kisa — Viking
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IK Brage — Helsingborgs IF
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Osmanlispor — Istanbul BB
Russia Youth League
15:00
Dinamo-D Moscow — Rubin-D Kazan
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Germinal Beerschot — Royal Antwerp
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Vicenza Calcio — Bassano Virtus
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Feyenoord — Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
VVV-Venlo — Roda JC
14:30
NAC Breda — SC Heerenveen
14:30
Heracles Almelo — Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse — Twente
14:30
Groningen — Excelsior Rotterdam
14:30
Zwolle — Willem II
14:30
ADO Den Haag — PSV
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Tulevik Viljandi — JK Vaprus Parnu
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Sonderjyske — Odense Boldklub
14:00
Lyngby — Randers FC
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Chemnitzer FC — Preussen Munster
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach — SV Meppen
Latvia Higher League
14:00
Ventspils — Riga FC
Armenia Premier League
14:00
Pyunik — Shirak
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Fredericia — Esbjerg fB
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Duisburg — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Holstein Kiel
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — SV Sandhausen
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen — Fsv Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II — Berliner AK 07
Poland 1st League
13:15
KS Rakow Czestochowa — OKS 1945 Olsztyn
Russia Premier League
13:00
Amkar Perm — Spartak Moscow
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Hamburger Sv U19 — Dynamo Dresden U19
13:00
Holsten Kiel U19 — Eintracht Braunschweig U19
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 — Unterhaching U19
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Celtic — Rangers
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Zorya Lugansk — Veres Rivne
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
FK Astana — Tobol Kostanai
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 — Paderborn U19
13:00
Nurnberg U19 — TSG Hoffenheim U19
13:00
Preusen Munster U19 — Borussia Dortmund U19
13:00
Schalke U19 — Arminia Klosterhardt U19
Kenya KPL
13:00
Nakumatt — Bandari
Uzbekistan PFL
13:00
Metallurg Bekabad — Buxoro
Italy Serie A
12:30
Crotone — Sassuolo
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor — Akhisar
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
UD Oliveirense — CD Santa Clara
Spain La Liga
12:00
Getafe CF — Girona CF
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CD Numancia — Real Oviedo
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Celta De Vigo B — Talavera
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Peralada — Ebro
12:00
CF Badalona — Formentera
12:00
Pena Deportiva — Cornella
12:00
CE Sabadell — RCD Mallorca
12:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Hercules Alicante CF
12:00
Atletico Baleares — CD Alcoyano
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Spyris Kaunas — Atlantas
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Real Sociedad (W) — Sporting de Huelva (W)
Russia Youth League
12:00
Ufa-D — SKA Khabarovsk-D
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Dreams Sports Club — Warriors (HON)
Spain Segunda B G.2
11:30
Sporting Gijon B — Real Sociedad II
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FK Teplice U21 — Hradec Kralove U21
11:00
Trinec U21 — Zbrojovka Brno U21
Russia Youth League
11:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Lokomotiv-D Moscow
Czech Republic League U21
10:15
Dukla Praha U21 — Bohemians 1905 U21
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — FC Clinceni
Hong Kong HKFA 1st Division
09:30
Wing Yee — South China
Japan J1 League
09:00
Gamba Osaka — Sagan Tosu
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Gangwon — Pohang Steelers
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
08:30
NTR WF Tai Po — Guangzhou R&F (HKG)
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Guadalajara — Leon
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:05
Herediano — Saprissa
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Santos Laguna
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Medellin — Deportivo Pasto
Mexico Liga MX
02:06
Pachuca — Atlas
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Sao Bento — Goias
USA MLS
02:00
Minnesota United — Houston Dynamo
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Monterrey
USA MLS
01:30
Columbus Crew — San Jose Earthquakes
01:30
New England — Sporting KC
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Independiente Del Valle — Delfin SC
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
Huracan — At. Tucuman
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Audax Italiano — Antofagasta
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Ponte Preta — Londrina
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Puebla

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st