Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/05/13

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:30
Nacional A — Sportivo Luqueno
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Dep. Cuenca — Barcelona Guayaquil
Colombia Primera B
23:00
Cortulua — Orsomarso
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Godoy Cruz — Tigre
USA MLS
22:00
Portland Timbers — Seattle Sounders
USA NBA
21:40
Boston Celtics — Cleveland Cavaliers
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Zulia — Aragua
21:30
Estudiantes de Caracas — Trujillanos
21:30
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes Merida
21:30
Deportivo Tachira — Academia Puerto Cabello
21:30
Carabobo — Portuguesa
Colombia Primera B
21:30
Fortaleza — Quindio
Brazil Serie D
21:00
America RN — Belo Jardim
Brazil Serie B
21:00
Vila Nova — Ponte Preta
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Vasco — Vitoria
21:00
Corinthians — Palmeiras
21:00
Chapecoense — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Atletico PR — Atletico MG
21:00
Bahia — Sao Paulo
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Deportes Temuco — Union Espanola
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Aurora — Guabira
21:00
Real Potosi — Sport Boys Warnes
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — Juventus
20:45
Sampdoria — Napoli
Romania Liga I
20:30
Astra Giurgiu — CFR Cluj
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Cerro — Nacional M
20:30
Liverpool — Danubio
20:30
Montevideo Wanderers — Racing CM
World Championship
20:15
Switzerland — Sweden
20:15
Germany — Finland
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:10
Sarmiento — Brown de Adrogue
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
Aalborg — FC Copenhagen
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stabaek — Rosenborg
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
UD Almeria — Granada CF
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:00
Celje — Rudar Velenje
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Roda JC — Almere
Israel Premier
19:30
Ironi Nahariya — Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Iceland Landsbankadeild
19:00
Fjolnir — Hafnarfjordur
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Feirense — Estoril Praia
19:00
CS Maritimo — Sporting Lisbon
19:00
Vitoria Setubal — CD Tondela
19:00
Portimonense SC — Pacos de Ferreira
19:00
Rio Ave — Sporting Braga
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Tecnico Universitario — Aucas
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Rad Beograd — Zemun
19:00
Borac Cacak — Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Mladost Lucani — Backa Palanka
Israel Premier League
19:00
Hapoel Akko — Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Raanana
19:00
Ashdod SC — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Poland 1st League
19:00
Gornik Leczna — ASPN Miedz Legnica
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Lugansk — Dynamo Kiev
18:30
Illichivets — Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk — Veres Rivne
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Isla de Tenerife — Barcelona
Belarus Premier League
18:30
BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk
Spain ATP Madrid
18:30
Dominic Thiem — Alexander Zverev
England EFL League One
18:15
Shrewsbury Town — Charlton Athletic
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — AC Milan
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Standard Liege — Club Brugge
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
FK Jablonec — Karvina
Norway 2nd Division G.2
18:00
Bryne — Nardo
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Haugesund — Kristiansund
18:00
Molde — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Ranheim — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Tromso IL — Lillestrom SK
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warszawa — Gornik Zabrze
18:00
Wisla Plock — Korona Kielce
18:00
Wisla Krakow — Lech Poznan
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Sevilla Atletico — Gimnastic De Tarragona
18:00
Rayo Vallecano — CF Cordoba
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Odense Boldklub — Aarhus GF
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Universidad Catolica — Universidad de Chile
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Sivasspor — Alanyaspor
Bulgaria First Professional League
18:00
Slavia Sofia — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:00
CD Toledo Sad — Deportivo La Coruna II
18:00
SS Reyes — Coruxo
18:00
Racing Ferrol — Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Fuenlabrada — Ponferradina
18:00
Union Adarve — Gimnastica Segoviana
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Racing Santander — Real Union Irun
18:00
Mirandes — Gernika
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
UE Olot — CF Elche
18:00
Atletico Baleares — Ebro
18:00
CF Badalona — CF Valencia B
18:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — CD Alcoyano
Spain Segunda B G.4
18:00
Jumilla — Recreativo Huelva
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00
Aluminij — BST Domzale
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Mjondalen
18:00
Levanger — Viking
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Floro SK
18:00
Strommen — Jerv
18:00
Notodden — Tromsdalen
18:00
Ham Kam — Nest-Sotra
Poland 1st League
17:45
Chrobry Glogow — Stal Mielec
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Trelleborgs FF — Malmo FF
17:30
Orebro SK — Hammarby IF
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
PS Kemi — TPS
Finland Ykkonen
17:30
Kpv Kokkola — AC Kajaani
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Halmstads BK — Gais
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30
MuSa — Kiffen
17:30
Bk-46 — Grankulla IFK
Scotland Championship
17:10
Dumbarton — Alloa Athletic
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci — HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
FC Teplice — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
KAC de Kenitra — Rapide Oued Zem
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Oddevold — Kristianstads FF
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad — Crvena Zvezda
17:00
Napredak Krusevac — Cukaricki
Poland 1st League
17:00
Pogon Siedlce — Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Real SC — Gil Vicente
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00
Spyris Kaunas — FK Palanga
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:50
Olimpija Ljubljana — Ankaran Hrvatini
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Dordrecht 90
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
Rapid Vienna — RB Salzburg
Italy ATP Rome
16:30
Sam Querrey — Peter Gojowczyk
France ATP CH Aix En Provence
16:30
John Millman — Bernard Tomic
Spain La Liga
16:15
RCD Espanyol — Malaga CF
Belarus Premier League
16:15
Neman Grodno — FC Gorodeya
England Premier League
16:00
Liverpool — Brighton
16:00
Manchester United — Watford
16:00
Newcastle United — Chelsea
16:00
Southampton — Manchester City
16:00
Crystal Palace — West Bromwich
16:00
Burnley — Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town — Arsenal
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Leicester City
16:00
Swansea City — Stoke City
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — FC St Gallen
16:00
FC Lausanne Sport — FC Thun
16:00
FC Luzern — Grasshoppers Zurich
16:00
BSC Young Boys — Lugano
16:00
FC Zurich — Basel
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Cruzeiro — Sport Recife
Norway 2nd Division G.1
16:00
Baerum — Mjolner
Sweden 1st Division Norra
16:00
Arameiska / Syrianska — Syrianska FC
16:00
Assyriska — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Karlskrona — Skovde Aik
16:00
Angelholms FF — Husqvarna FF
16:00
Mjallby AIF — Torns IF
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Wohlen
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Sonderjyske
Greece A1
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes — Aris
Germany 2 Bundesliga
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — FC Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
VfL Bochum — Jahn Regensburg
15:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — SpVgg Greuther Furth
15:30
FC Nurnberg — Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld — SV Sandhausen
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — FC Kaiserslautern
15:30
Dynamo Dresden — FC Union Berlin
15:30
Holstein Kiel — Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Duisburg — St. Pauli
Spain ATP Madrid Doubles
15:30
Nikola Mektic / Alexander Peya — Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
Uruguay Primera Division
15:15
Fenix M — Rampla Juniors
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna — Chievo
15:00
Fiorentina — Cagliari
15:00
Crotone — Lazio
15:00
AC Torino — Spal Ferrara
15:00
Hellas Verona — Udinese
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgarden — Dalkurd
15:00
IFK Goteborg — IFK Norrkoping
Norway 2nd Division G.2
15:00
Egersund IK — IL Hodd
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — IFK Varnamo
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Carlstad United — Akropolis
15:00
Vasteras — Karlslund
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Bursaspor — Trabzonspor
Kazakhstan Premier League
15:00
Aktobe Lento — Akzhayik Oral
Malaysia Premier League
15:00
Pulau Pinang — Sarawak
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
NEC — Emmen
Italy ATP Rome
14:30
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Dusan Lajovic
14:18
Stan Wawrinka — Steve Johnson
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Kuressaare — Paide Linnameeskond
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
Wolfsburg (W) — Essen-Schonebeck (W)
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
TSV Havelse — VFB Oldenburg
14:00
Hamburger SV II — Eintracht Braunschweig II
14:00
Eutin 08 — Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 — KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Wuppertaler SV — Koln II
14:00
Viktoria Koln — Borussia Monchengladbach II
14:00
TUS Erndtebruck — FC Wegberg-Beeck
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Silkeborg IF — Lyngby
Thai League I
14:00
Sukhothai — Bangkok United
Turkey BSL Men
14:00
Darussafaka — Royal Hali Gaziantep BB
14:00
Buyukcekmece — Besiktas
14:00
Trabzonspor — Usak Sportif
14:00
Yesilgiresun Bld — Tofas
Italy WTA Rome
14:00
Su Wei Hsieh — Mona Barthel
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Celtic — Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian — Rangers
13:30
Kilmarnock — Heart of Midlothian
Italy ATP Rome
13:30
Ryan Harrison — Yuichi Sugita
13:30
Joao Sousa — Nicolas Jarry
Russia Premier League
13:00
CSKA Moscow — Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00
Amkar Perm — FC Akhmat Grozny
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — SKA Khabarovsk
13:00
Arsenal Tula — Lokomotiv Moscow
13:00
FC Rostov — Ural Ekaterinburg
13:00
Ufa — Tosno
13:00
Spartak Moscow — Dinamo Moscow
13:00
FC Krasnodar — Rubin Kazan
Philippines PBA Cup
12:45
San Miguel Beermen — Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
De Graafschap — Stormvogels/Telstar
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Bilbao — Baskonia
12:30
Joventut — Fuenlabrada
Italy WTA Rome
12:30
Danielle Collins — Camila Giorgi
12:30
Alison Van Uytvanck — Qiang Wang
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Cultural Leonesa — CD Lugo
Romania Liga I
12:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — Gaz Metan Medias
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Randers FC — Helsingor
Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk — Kaisar Kyzylorda
Italy ATP Rome
12:00
Lorenzo Sonego — Adrian Mannarino
12:00
Mischa Zverev — Federico Delbonis
Spain LEB Oro
12:00
Amics Castello — Melilla Baloncesto
Portugal ATP CH Lisbon
12:00
Edoardo Eremin — Gian Marco Moroni
Portugal ATP CH Braga
12:00
Pedro Sousa — Casper Ruud
Singapore S League
11:30
Warriors — Albirex Niigata S
Portugal Segunda Division
11:15
Nacional Madeira — Vitoria Guimaraes II
Italy WTA Rome
11:00
Aleksandra Krunic — Polona Hercog
Italy ATP Rome
11:00
Julien Benneteau — Nikoloz Basilashvili
Italy WTA Rome
11:00
Katerina Siniakova — Kaia Kanepi
Uzbekistan ATP CH Samarkand
10:55
Khumoyun Sultanov — N Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Indonesia Liga 1
10:30
Arema — PSM
Philippines PBA Cup
10:30
Alaska Aces — Talk N Text Tropang Texters
France ATP CH Bordeaux
10:30
Gregoire Jacq — Hugo Grenier
10:30
Geoffrey Blancaneaux — Alexei Popyrin
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Viktoria Zizkov — Fotbal Trinec
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — AFC Hermannstadt
Japan J1 League
09:00
Tokyo — Consadole Sapporo
Japan J2 League
09:00
Machida Zelvia — Kamatamare Sanuki
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings — Daegu
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
08:30
Southern District RSA — Eastern Salon
Japan J1 League
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Sagan Tosu
Japan J2 League
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Omiya Ardija
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Oita Trinita — Gifu
South Korea ATP CH Gimcheon
05:00
Yoshihito Nishioka — Vasek Pospisil
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:05
Herediano — Santos de Guapiles
South Korea ATP CH Busan
04:00
Jose (Rubin) Statham — Tae Woo Lee
Peru Primera Division
03:15
Sporting Cristal — Sport Huancayo
USA MLS
03:00
Real Salt Lake — DC United
03:00
Colorado Rapids — NY Red Bulls
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Cali — Atletico Nacional
Bolivia Primera Division
02:45
Bolivar — Nacional Potosi
Mexico Ascenso MX
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca — Cafetaleros de Tapachula
USA MLS
01:30
New England — Toronto
01:30
Columbus Crew — Chicago Fire
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Independiente Del Valle — El Nacional
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Patriotas — Atletico Huila
USA USL Pro
01:00
Charleston Battery — Bethlehem Steel
01:00
Richmond Kickers — Tampa Bay Rowdies
Brazil Serie C
00:30
Joinville — Cuiaba
Paraguay Primera Division
00:15
Deportivo Santani — Independiente FBC
Venezuela Primera Division
00:00
Monagas SC — Metropolitanos FC
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Inter Zapresic — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Paraguay Primera Division
23:30
Nacional A — Sportivo Luqueno
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Dep. Cuenca — Barcelona Guayaquil
Colombia Primera B
23:00
Cortulua — Orsomarso
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Godoy Cruz — Tigre
USA MLS
22:00
Portland Timbers — Seattle Sounders
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Zulia — Aragua
21:30
Estudiantes de Caracas — Trujillanos
21:30
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes Merida
21:30
Deportivo Tachira — Academia Puerto Cabello
21:30
Carabobo — Portuguesa
Colombia Primera B
21:30
Fortaleza — Quindio
Brazil Serie D
21:00
America RN — Belo Jardim
Brazil Serie B
21:00
Vila Nova — Ponte Preta
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Vasco — Vitoria
21:00
Corinthians — Palmeiras
21:00
Chapecoense — Flamengo RJ
21:00
Atletico PR — Atletico MG
21:00
Bahia — Sao Paulo
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Deportes Temuco — Union Espanola
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Aurora — Guabira
21:00
Real Potosi — Sport Boys Warnes
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — Juventus
20:45
Sampdoria — Napoli
Romania Liga I
20:30
Astra Giurgiu — CFR Cluj
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Cerro — Nacional M
20:30
Liverpool — Danubio
20:30
Montevideo Wanderers — Racing CM
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:10
Sarmiento — Brown de Adrogue
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
Aalborg — FC Copenhagen
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stabaek — Rosenborg
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
UD Almeria — Granada CF
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:00
Celje — Rudar Velenje
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Roda JC — Almere
Iceland Landsbankadeild
19:00
Fjolnir — Hafnarfjordur
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Feirense — Estoril Praia
19:00
CS Maritimo — Sporting Lisbon
19:00
Vitoria Setubal — CD Tondela
19:00
Portimonense SC — Pacos de Ferreira
19:00
Rio Ave — Sporting Braga
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Tecnico Universitario — Aucas
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Rad Beograd — Zemun
19:00
Borac Cacak — Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Mladost Lucani — Backa Palanka
Israel Premier League
19:00
Hapoel Akko — Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Raanana
19:00
Ashdod SC — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Poland 1st League
19:00
Gornik Leczna — ASPN Miedz Legnica
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Lugansk — Dynamo Kiev
18:30
Illichivets — Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk — Veres Rivne
Belarus Premier League
18:30
BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk
England EFL League One
18:15
Shrewsbury Town — Charlton Athletic
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — AC Milan
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Standard Liege — Club Brugge
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
FK Jablonec — Karvina
Norway 2nd Division G.2
18:00
Bryne — Nardo
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Stromsgodset — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Haugesund — Kristiansund
18:00
Molde — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Ranheim — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Tromso IL — Lillestrom SK
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Legia Warszawa — Gornik Zabrze
18:00
Wisla Plock — Korona Kielce
18:00
Wisla Krakow — Lech Poznan
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Sevilla Atletico — Gimnastic De Tarragona
18:00
Rayo Vallecano — CF Cordoba
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Odense Boldklub — Aarhus GF
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Universidad Catolica — Universidad de Chile
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Sivasspor — Alanyaspor
Bulgaria First Professional League
18:00
Slavia Sofia — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:00
CD Toledo Sad — Deportivo La Coruna II
18:00
SS Reyes — Coruxo
18:00
Racing Ferrol — Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Fuenlabrada — Ponferradina
18:00
Union Adarve — Gimnastica Segoviana
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Racing Santander — Real Union Irun
18:00
Mirandes — Gernika
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
UE Olot — CF Elche
18:00
Atletico Baleares — Ebro
18:00
CF Badalona — CF Valencia B
18:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — CD Alcoyano
Spain Segunda B G.4
18:00
Jumilla — Recreativo Huelva
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00
Aluminij — BST Domzale
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Mjondalen
18:00
Levanger — Viking
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Floro SK
18:00
Strommen — Jerv
18:00
Notodden — Tromsdalen
18:00
Ham Kam — Nest-Sotra
Poland 1st League
17:45
Chrobry Glogow — Stal Mielec
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Trelleborgs FF — Malmo FF
17:30
Orebro SK — Hammarby IF
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
PS Kemi — TPS
Finland Ykkonen
17:30
Kpv Kokkola — AC Kajaani
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Halmstads BK — Gais
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30
MuSa — Kiffen
17:30
Bk-46 — Grankulla IFK
Scotland Championship
17:10
Dumbarton — Alloa Athletic
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci — HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
FC Teplice — FC Zbrojovka Brno
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
KAC de Kenitra — Rapide Oued Zem
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Oddevold — Kristianstads FF
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad — Crvena Zvezda
17:00
Napredak Krusevac — Cukaricki
Poland 1st League
17:00
Pogon Siedlce — Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Real SC — Gil Vicente
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00
Spyris Kaunas — FK Palanga
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:50
Olimpija Ljubljana — Ankaran Hrvatini
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Dordrecht 90
Austria Bundesliga
16:30
Rapid Vienna — RB Salzburg
Spain La Liga
16:15
RCD Espanyol — Malaga CF
Belarus Premier League
16:15
Neman Grodno — FC Gorodeya
England Premier League
16:00
Liverpool — Brighton
16:00
Manchester United — Watford
16:00
Newcastle United — Chelsea
16:00
Southampton — Manchester City
16:00
Crystal Palace — West Bromwich
16:00
Burnley — Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town — Arsenal
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Leicester City
16:00
Swansea City — Stoke City
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — FC St Gallen
16:00
FC Lausanne Sport — FC Thun
16:00
FC Luzern — Grasshoppers Zurich
16:00
BSC Young Boys — Lugano
16:00
FC Zurich — Basel
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Cruzeiro — Sport Recife
Norway 2nd Division G.1
16:00
Baerum — Mjolner
Sweden 1st Division Norra
16:00
Arameiska / Syrianska — Syrianska FC
16:00
Assyriska — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Karlskrona — Skovde Aik
16:00
Angelholms FF — Husqvarna FF
16:00
Mjallby AIF — Torns IF
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Wohlen
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Sonderjyske
Germany 2 Bundesliga
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — FC Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
VfL Bochum — Jahn Regensburg
15:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — SpVgg Greuther Furth
15:30
FC Nurnberg — Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld — SV Sandhausen
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — FC Kaiserslautern
15:30
Dynamo Dresden — FC Union Berlin
15:30
Holstein Kiel — Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30
Duisburg — St. Pauli
Uruguay Primera Division
15:15
Fenix M — Rampla Juniors
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna — Chievo
15:00
Fiorentina — Cagliari
15:00
Crotone — Lazio
15:00
AC Torino — Spal Ferrara
15:00
Hellas Verona — Udinese
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgarden — Dalkurd
15:00
IFK Goteborg — IFK Norrkoping
Norway 2nd Division G.2
15:00
Egersund IK — IL Hodd
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — IFK Varnamo
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Carlstad United — Akropolis
15:00
Vasteras — Karlslund
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Bursaspor — Trabzonspor
Kazakhstan Premier League
15:00
Aktobe Lento — Akzhayik Oral
Malaysia Premier League
15:00
Pulau Pinang — Sarawak
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
NEC — Emmen
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Kuressaare — Paide Linnameeskond
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
Wolfsburg (W) — Essen-Schonebeck (W)
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
TSV Havelse — VFB Oldenburg
14:00
Hamburger SV II — Eintracht Braunschweig II
14:00
Eutin 08 — Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 — KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Wuppertaler SV — Koln II
14:00
Viktoria Koln — Borussia Monchengladbach II
14:00
TUS Erndtebruck — FC Wegberg-Beeck
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Silkeborg IF — Lyngby
Thai League I
14:00
Sukhothai — Bangkok United
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Celtic — Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian — Rangers
13:30
Kilmarnock — Heart of Midlothian
Russia Premier League
13:00
CSKA Moscow — Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00
Amkar Perm — FC Akhmat Grozny
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — SKA Khabarovsk
13:00
Arsenal Tula — Lokomotiv Moscow
13:00
FC Rostov — Ural Ekaterinburg
13:00
Ufa — Tosno
13:00
Spartak Moscow — Dinamo Moscow
13:00
FC Krasnodar — Rubin Kazan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30
De Graafschap — Stormvogels/Telstar
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Cultural Leonesa — CD Lugo
Romania Liga I
12:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — Gaz Metan Medias
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Randers FC — Helsingor
Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk — Kaisar Kyzylorda
Singapore S League
11:30
Warriors — Albirex Niigata S
Portugal Segunda Division
11:15
Nacional Madeira — Vitoria Guimaraes II
Indonesia Liga 1
10:30
Arema — PSM
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Viktoria Zizkov — Fotbal Trinec
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Chindia Targoviste — AFC Hermannstadt
Japan J1 League
09:00
Tokyo — Consadole Sapporo
Japan J2 League
09:00
Machida Zelvia — Kamatamare Sanuki
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings — Daegu
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
08:30
Southern District RSA — Eastern Salon
Japan J1 League
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Sagan Tosu
Japan J2 League
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Omiya Ardija
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Oita Trinita — Gifu
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:05
Herediano — Santos de Guapiles
Peru Primera Division
03:15
Sporting Cristal — Sport Huancayo
USA MLS
03:00
Real Salt Lake — DC United
03:00
Colorado Rapids — NY Red Bulls
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Cali — Atletico Nacional
Bolivia Primera Division
02:45
Bolivar — Nacional Potosi
Mexico Ascenso MX
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca — Cafetaleros de Tapachula
USA MLS
01:30
New England — Toronto
01:30
Columbus Crew — Chicago Fire
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Independiente Del Valle — El Nacional
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Patriotas — Atletico Huila
USA USL Pro
01:00
Charleston Battery — Bethlehem Steel
01:00
Richmond Kickers — Tampa Bay Rowdies
Brazil Serie C
00:30
Joinville — Cuiaba
Paraguay Primera Division
00:15
Deportivo Santani — Independiente FBC
Venezuela Primera Division
00:00
Monagas SC — Metropolitanos FC
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Inter Zapresic — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st