Betcatcher Logo

Tuesday - 2018/07/17

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Canada ATP Gatineau
22:53
Yunseong Chung — Mitchell Krueger
Croatia ATP Umag
21:55
Marco Trungelliti — Franko Skugor
Club Friendlies
21:30
Portimonense SC — Porto
USA ATP Newport
21:19
Ivo Karlovic — Alex De Miaur
Africa CAF Champions League
21:00
ES Setif — DH El Jadida
Argentina Copa Argentina
21:00
Velez Sarsfield — Central Cordoba
Africa CAF Champions League
21:00
Esperance ST — KCCA
UEFA Champions League
21:00
Legia Warszawa — Cork city
21:00
Crusaders — Ludogorets
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
21:00
Gianluigi Quinzi — Andrea Vavassori
Scotland League Cup
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic — Peterhead
20:45
Annan Athletic — Berwick Rangers
20:45
Montrose — East Fife
20:45
Dumbarton — Queens Park
20:45
Alloa Athletic — Arbroath
20:45
St. Mirren — Spartans
20:45
Falkirk — Forfar Athletic
20:45
Motherwell — Edinburgh City
20:45
Cowdenbeath — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
20:45
Stirling Albion — Brechin City
20:45
Ross County — Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical — Livingston
20:45
Queen Of The South — Clyde
20:45
Partick Thistle — Greenock Morton
UEFA Champions League
20:30
Crvena Zvezda — Spartaks
Croatia ATP Umag
20:30
Martin Klizan — Nicolas Jarry
UEFA Champions League
20:15
Videoton — F91 Dudelange
Croatia ATP Umag
20:00
Aljaz Bedene — Joao Sousa
Brazil Brasileiro Women
20:00
Flamengo (W) — Foz Cataratas (W)
UEFA Championship U19
19:30
France U19 — Ukraine U19
Romania WTA Bucharest
19:30
Ana Bogdan — Anna Schmiedlova
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
19:30
Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol — Federico Gaio
UEFA Champions League
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva — FC Flora Tallinn
19:00
Malmo FF — Drita (KOS)
19:00
Apoel Nicosia — Suduva Marijampole
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
19:00
Tommy Robredo — Carlos Taberner
Club Friendlies
19:00
Besiktas — Reading
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II — Bayern Munchen II
Croatia ATP Umag
18:49
Benoit Paire — Marton Fucsovics
USA ATP Newport
18:47
Ramkumar Ramanathan — Victor Estrella Burgos
Russia 1st Division
18:30
Chertanovo — Rotor Volgograd
Club Friendlies
18:30
Chamois Niortais — FC Lorient
UEFA Champions League
18:00
Valletta — Kukesi
18:00
HJK — Vikingur
UEFA Europa League
18:00
Budapest Honved — Rabotnicki
Russia 1st Division
18:00
FC Krasnodar II — Sibir Novosibirsk
Africa CAF Champions League
18:00
Horoya — WAC Casablanca
Russia 1st Division
18:00
FK Sochi 04 — Spartak Moscow II
UEFA Europa League
17:55
Shkupi — Rangers
Canada ATP Gatineau
17:47
Kaichi Uchida — Jason Kubler
UEFA Europa League
17:45
Levski Sofia — Vaduz
UEFA Championship U19
17:30
Turkey U19 — England U19
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
17:30
Eugenie Bouchard — Timea Bacsinszky
Russia 1st Division
17:30
Avangard Kursk — Shinnik Yaroslavl
Croatia ATP Umag
17:30
Maximilian Marterer — Nino Serdarusic
Romania WTA Bucharest
17:03
Claire Liu — Andreea Rosca
Croatia ATP Umag
17:00
Paolo Lorenzi — Evgeny Donskoy
17:00
Dusan Lajovic — Nikoloz Basilashvili
USA ATP Newport
17:00
Sergiy Stakhovsky — Jason Jung
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Olimpiyets
Croatia ATP Umag
17:00
Rogerio Dutra Silva — Robin Haase
USA ATP Newport
17:00
JC Aragone — Marcel Granollers
Canada ATP Gatineau
16:00
Yusuke Takahashi — Go Soeda
16:00
Brayden Schnur — Ugo Humbert
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — FC Tambov
16:00
Tyumen — Baltika Kaliningrad
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
16:00
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino Samudio — Gregoire Jacq
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
15:30
Antonia Lottner — Viktorija Golubic
Sweden ATP Bastad
15:20
Thiago Moura Monteiro — Elias Ymer
Romania WTA Bucharest
15:04
Anastasija Sevastova — Dalila Jakupovic
Malaysia Super League
15:00
Kedah — Terengganu PBDKT T-Team
Africa CAF Champions League
15:00
Mbabane Swallows — Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
15:00
Ulises Blanch — Jacopo Berrettini
Africa CAF Champions League
15:00
TP Mazembe — MC Alger
Sweden ATP Bastad
14:50
John Millman — Guido Andreozzi
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Tom Tomsk — Fakel
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
13:54
Andrea Arnaboldi — Benjamin Bonzi
Sweden ATP Bastad
13:36
Roberto Carballes Baena — Simone Bolelli
China Super League
13:35
Jiangsu Suning — Beijing Renhe
13:35
Shandong Luneng — Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Chongqing Lifan — Changchun Yatai
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Persija — Bali United
Romania WTA Bucharest
13:00
Vera Zvonareva — Ekaterina Alexandrova
13:00
Danka Kovinic — Mihaela Buzarnescu
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
13:00
Alize Cornet — Silvia Soler Espinosa
Romania WTA Bucharest
13:00
Viktoriya Tomova — Irina Maria Bara
Sweden ATP Bastad
12:49
Denis Istomin — Mikael Ymer
Kazakhstan ATP CH Astana
12:26
Duckhee Lee — Sagadat Ayap
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
12:00
Nikola Milojevic — Arthur De Greef
12:00
Joao Domingues — Salvatore Caruso
Sweden ATP Bastad
11:00
Radu Albot — Pedro Sousa
11:00
Fernando Verdasco — Lorenzo Sonego
11:00
Juan Ignacio Londero — Gastao Elias
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
10:30
Evgeniya Rodina — Carina Witthoeft
Indonesia Liga 2
10:30
Persitara — Persibat Batang
Kazakhstan ATP CH Astana
07:30
Farrukh Dustov — Khumoyun Sultanov
06:00
Dmitry Popko — Dzmitry Zhyrmont
06:00
Yannick Jankovits — Hugo Grenier
USA NBA
04:30
Portland Trail Blazers — Memphis Grizzlies
02:30
Los Angeles Lakers — Cleveland Cavaliers
Ecuador Serie A
02:15
Tecnico Universitario — Guayaquil City
Brazil Serie C
02:15
Salgueiro AC — Nautico
Argentina Copa Argentina
02:10
San Lorenzo — Racing Cordoba
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Cruzeiro — Atletico PR
Brazil Copa do Brasil
01:00
Vasco — Bahia
Brazil Serie D
01:00
Ferroviario — Sao Jose
Canada ATP Gatineau
00:07
Filip Peliwo — Ernesto Escobedo
Club Friendlies
21:30
Portimonense SC — Porto
Africa CAF Champions League
21:00
ES Setif — DH El Jadida
Argentina Copa Argentina
21:00
Velez Sarsfield — Central Cordoba
Africa CAF Champions League
21:00
Esperance ST — KCCA
UEFA Champions League
21:00
Legia Warszawa — Cork city
21:00
Crusaders — Ludogorets
Scotland League Cup
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic — Peterhead
20:45
Annan Athletic — Berwick Rangers
20:45
Montrose — East Fife
20:45
Dumbarton — Queens Park
20:45
Alloa Athletic — Arbroath
20:45
St. Mirren — Spartans
20:45
Falkirk — Forfar Athletic
20:45
Motherwell — Edinburgh City
20:45
Cowdenbeath — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
20:45
Stirling Albion — Brechin City
20:45
Ross County — Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical — Livingston
20:45
Queen Of The South — Clyde
20:45
Partick Thistle — Greenock Morton
UEFA Champions League
20:30
Crvena Zvezda — Spartaks
20:15
Videoton — F91 Dudelange
Brazil Brasileiro Women
20:00
Flamengo (W) — Foz Cataratas (W)
UEFA Championship U19
19:30
France U19 — Ukraine U19
UEFA Champions League
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva — FC Flora Tallinn
19:00
Malmo FF — Drita (KOS)
19:00
Apoel Nicosia — Suduva Marijampole
Club Friendlies
19:00
Besiktas — Reading
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II — Bayern Munchen II
Russia 1st Division
18:30
Chertanovo — Rotor Volgograd
Club Friendlies
18:30
Chamois Niortais — FC Lorient
UEFA Champions League
18:00
Valletta — Kukesi
18:00
HJK — Vikingur
UEFA Europa League
18:00
Budapest Honved — Rabotnicki
Russia 1st Division
18:00
FC Krasnodar II — Sibir Novosibirsk
Africa CAF Champions League
18:00
Horoya — WAC Casablanca
Russia 1st Division
18:00
FK Sochi 04 — Spartak Moscow II
UEFA Europa League
17:55
Shkupi — Rangers
17:45
Levski Sofia — Vaduz
UEFA Championship U19
17:30
Turkey U19 — England U19
Russia 1st Division
17:30
Avangard Kursk — Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Olimpiyets
16:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — FC Tambov
16:00
Tyumen — Baltika Kaliningrad
Malaysia Super League
15:00
Kedah — Terengganu PBDKT T-Team
Africa CAF Champions League
15:00
Mbabane Swallows — Etoile Sportive du Sahel
15:00
TP Mazembe — MC Alger
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Tom Tomsk — Fakel
China Super League
13:35
Jiangsu Suning — Beijing Renhe
13:35
Shandong Luneng — Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Chongqing Lifan — Changchun Yatai
Indonesia Liga 1
13:30
Persija — Bali United
Indonesia Liga 2
10:30
Persitara — Persibat Batang
Ecuador Serie A
02:15
Tecnico Universitario — Guayaquil City
Brazil Serie C
02:15
Salgueiro AC — Nautico
Argentina Copa Argentina
02:10
San Lorenzo — Racing Cordoba
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Cruzeiro — Atletico PR
Brazil Copa do Brasil
01:00
Vasco — Bahia
Brazil Serie D
01:00
Ferroviario — Sao Jose
Canada ATP Gatineau
22:53
Yunseong Chung — Mitchell Krueger
Croatia ATP Umag
21:55
Marco Trungelliti — Franko Skugor
USA ATP Newport
21:19
Ivo Karlovic — Alex De Miaur
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
21:00
Gianluigi Quinzi — Andrea Vavassori
Croatia ATP Umag
20:30
Martin Klizan — Nicolas Jarry
20:00
Aljaz Bedene — Joao Sousa
Romania WTA Bucharest
19:30
Ana Bogdan — Anna Schmiedlova
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
19:30
Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol — Federico Gaio
19:00
Tommy Robredo — Carlos Taberner
Croatia ATP Umag
18:49
Benoit Paire — Marton Fucsovics
USA ATP Newport
18:47
Ramkumar Ramanathan — Victor Estrella Burgos
Canada ATP Gatineau
17:47
Kaichi Uchida — Jason Kubler
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
17:30
Eugenie Bouchard — Timea Bacsinszky
Croatia ATP Umag
17:30
Maximilian Marterer — Nino Serdarusic
Romania WTA Bucharest
17:03
Claire Liu — Andreea Rosca
Croatia ATP Umag
17:00
Paolo Lorenzi — Evgeny Donskoy
17:00
Dusan Lajovic — Nikoloz Basilashvili
USA ATP Newport
17:00
Sergiy Stakhovsky — Jason Jung
Croatia ATP Umag
17:00
Rogerio Dutra Silva — Robin Haase
USA ATP Newport
17:00
JC Aragone — Marcel Granollers
Canada ATP Gatineau
16:00
Yusuke Takahashi — Go Soeda
16:00
Brayden Schnur — Ugo Humbert
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
16:00
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino Samudio — Gregoire Jacq
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
15:30
Antonia Lottner — Viktorija Golubic
Sweden ATP Bastad
15:20
Thiago Moura Monteiro — Elias Ymer
Romania WTA Bucharest
15:04
Anastasija Sevastova — Dalila Jakupovic
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
15:00
Ulises Blanch — Jacopo Berrettini
Sweden ATP Bastad
14:50
John Millman — Guido Andreozzi
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
13:54
Andrea Arnaboldi — Benjamin Bonzi
Sweden ATP Bastad
13:36
Roberto Carballes Baena — Simone Bolelli
Romania WTA Bucharest
13:00
Vera Zvonareva — Ekaterina Alexandrova
13:00
Danka Kovinic — Mihaela Buzarnescu
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
13:00
Alize Cornet — Silvia Soler Espinosa
Romania WTA Bucharest
13:00
Viktoriya Tomova — Irina Maria Bara
Sweden ATP Bastad
12:49
Denis Istomin — Mikael Ymer
Kazakhstan ATP CH Astana
12:26
Duckhee Lee — Sagadat Ayap
Italy ATP CH San Benedetto
12:00
Nikola Milojevic — Arthur De Greef
12:00
Joao Domingues — Salvatore Caruso
Sweden ATP Bastad
11:00
Radu Albot — Pedro Sousa
11:00
Fernando Verdasco — Lorenzo Sonego
11:00
Juan Ignacio Londero — Gastao Elias
Switzerland WTA Gstaad
10:30
Evgeniya Rodina — Carina Witthoeft
Kazakhstan ATP CH Astana
07:30
Farrukh Dustov — Khumoyun Sultanov
06:00
Dmitry Popko — Dzmitry Zhyrmont
06:00
Yannick Jankovits — Hugo Grenier
Canada ATP Gatineau
00:07
Filip Peliwo — Ernesto Escobedo

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st