Betcatcher Logo

Friday - 2018/08/17

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA WTA Cincinnati
23:52
Simona Halep — Lesia Tsurenko
23:02
Elina Svitolina — Kiki Bertens
Canada ATP CH Vancouver
23:00
Daniel Evans — Ilya Ivashka
23:00
Vasek Pospisil — Lloyd George Muirhead Harris
Spain La Liga
22:15
Real Betis — UD Levante
Spain Segunda Division
22:00
Albacete Balompie — Deportivo La Coruna
Algeria 1st Division
22:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj — CS Constantine
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
CD Aves — CD Tondela
Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Shamrock Rovers — FC Bohemians
Ireland 1st Division
21:00
Wexford Youths — Shelbourne Dublin
Africa CAF Champions League
21:00
Esperance ST — Al Ahly Cairo
21:00
ES Setif — TP Mazembe
Germany DFB Pokal
20:45
Schweinfurt — FC Schalke 04
20:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden — St. Pauli
20:45
1. FC Magdeburg — SV Darmstadt 98
France Ligue 1
20:45
Stade Reims — Lyonnais
England EFL Championship
20:45
Birmingham City — Swansea City
England EFL League Two
20:45
Notts County — Yeovil Town
Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Derry City — Waterford United
20:45
Limerick 37 — Sligo Rovers
Ireland 1st Division
20:45
Athlone Town — Finn Harps
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Drogheda United
20:45
Galway United — Longford Town
Northern Ireland Premiership
20:45
Newry City — Glenavon
Turkcell Super League
20:45
Trabzonspor — Sivasspor
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Anderlecht — Mouscron Peruwelz
Spain La Liga
20:15
Girona CF — Real Valladolid
Romania Liga I
20:00
CSMS Iasi — Botosani
Africa CAF Champions League
20:00
WAC Casablanca — Mamelodi Sundowns
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Groningen — Willem II
England Premier League II
20:00
Liverpool U23 — Tottenham Hotspur U23
France Ligue 2
20:00
Chateauroux — Red Star 93
20:00
FC Lorient — Valenciennes FC
20:00
Le Havre — Clermont Foot
20:00
Auxerre — Nancy
20:00
Chamois Niortais — US Orleans
France National 1
20:00
US Avranches — Pau
20:00
USL Dunkerque — Le Mans
20:00
Royale Entente Bertrigeoise — Rodez Aveyron
20:00
Chambly — Villefranche
20:00
Jeanne d Arc de Drancy — US Concarneau
20:00
Lyon-Duchere — Boulogne-sur-Mer
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Twente — Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC — Jong Ajax
20:00
Mvv Maastricht — Top Oss
20:00
GO Ahead Eagles — Utrecht (Reserves)
20:00
NEC — Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00
Volendam — Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk — Stormvogels/Telstar
20:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven — Eindhoven
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Cadiz — UD Almeria
Croatia 1 HNL
20:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Osijek
England Premier League II
20:00
Manchester United U23 — Aston Villa U23
20:00
Wolves U23 — West Bromwich U23
Canada ATP CH Vancouver
20:00
JC Aragone — Jason Kubler
20:00
Yannick Maden — Gregoire Barrere
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30
Alemannia Aachen — SC Wiedenbruck 2000
World Cup Women U20
19:30
Germany U20 (W) — Japan U20 (W)
Austria Erste Liga
19:10
FAC Team Fur Wien — WSG Swarovski Wattens
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Falkenberg — Halmstads BK
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00
Sirius — Dalkurd
Czech Republic 2nd League
19:00
1.SC Znojmo — Fotbal Trinec
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
Hertha BSC Berlin II — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00
FC 08 Homburg — 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Algeria 1st Division
18:45
MO Bejaia — JS Kabylie
Qatar Stars League
18:35
Qatar SC — Al Sailiya
Russia Premier League
18:30
Anzhi Makhachkala — Gazovik Orenburg
Czech Republic 1st League
18:30
Dukla Praha — 1.FC Slovacko
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:30
Kuressaare — JK Tammeka Tartu
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Ceske Budejovice
Ukraine Premier League
18:00
Arsenal Kiev — Chornomorets Odesa
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00
Trans Narva — Tulevik Viljandi
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:00
Usti Nad Labem — Viktoria Zizkov
Egypt Premier League
18:00
Al Ittihad — Ismaily
Belarus Premier League
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev — Neman Grodno
Jordan Super Cup
18:00
Al Wahdat — Al Jazeera
USA WTA New Haven
17:54
Kristyna Pliskova — Maria Mateas
Germany ATP CH Meerbusch
17:45
Filip Horansky — Nicola Kuhn
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30
HIFK 2 — Bk-46
17:30
Jazz Juniorit — MuSa
Uzbekistan PFL
17:30
Bunyodkor Tashkent — Sogdiyona Jizzax
Russia 2st Division
17:00
Sokol — Torpedo Moskva
Romania Liga 2
17:00
Dacia Mioveni — Balotesti
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti — Pandurii Tg. Jiu
Ukraine 1st League
17:00
Mykolaiv — Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Italy ATP CH Cordenons
17:00
Zdenek Kolar — Mate Valkusz
Qatar Stars League
16:25
Umm salal — Al Ahli
Russia 2st Division
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk — Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Metallurg Lipetsk — Dinamo Bryansk
Turkey TFF 1. League
16:00
Umraniyespor — Adanaspor
USA WTA New Haven
16:00
Caroline Dunleavy — Anna Blinkova
Russia 2st Division
15:30
Chertanovo II — Torpedo Vladimir
Germany ITF W Leipzig
15:05
Isabella Shinikova — Julia Grabher
Malaysia Cup
15:00
Malacca — PDRM
Germany ATP CH Meerbusch
15:00
Dustin Brown — Kevin Krawietz
Italy ATP CH Cordenons
14:30
Guilherme Clezar — Facundo Bagnis
14:30
Joao Domingues — Enzo Couacaud
England Premier League II
14:00
Middlesbrough U23 — Fulham U23
Germany ATP CH Meerbusch
13:00
Jan Choinski — Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Germany ITF W Leipzig
12:35
Miriam Kolodziejova — Barbara Haas
Philippines PBA Cup
11:30
Columbian Dyip — Meralco Bolts
Germany ITF W Leipzig
11:05
Varvara Flink — Anastasia Zarytska
South Korea ATP CH Gwangju
04:00
Duckhee Lee — Makoto Ochi
Canada ATP CH Vancouver
03:30
Vasek Pospisil — Marc Polmans
USA WTA Cincinnati
03:00
Simona Halep — Ashleigh Barty
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:45
Colon de Santa Fe — Sao Paulo
02:45
Defensor — Fluminense
USA NFL
02:00
Washington Redskins — New York Jets
Colombia Copa Colombia
02:00
Independente Santa Fe — Envigado
USA ATP Cincinnati
01:38
Marton Fucsovics — Stan Wawrinka
USA WTA Cincinnati
01:00
Anett Kontaveit — Kiki Bertens
01:00
Elina Svitolina — Amanda Anisimova
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Botafogo RJ — Nacional A
Brazil Copa do Brasil
00:15
Palmeiras — Bahia
Spain La Liga
22:15
Real Betis — UD Levante
Spain Segunda Division
22:00
Albacete Balompie — Deportivo La Coruna
Algeria 1st Division
22:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj — CS Constantine
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
CD Aves — CD Tondela
Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Shamrock Rovers — FC Bohemians
Ireland 1st Division
21:00
Wexford Youths — Shelbourne Dublin
Africa CAF Champions League
21:00
Esperance ST — Al Ahly Cairo
21:00
ES Setif — TP Mazembe
Germany DFB Pokal
20:45
Schweinfurt — FC Schalke 04
20:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden — St. Pauli
20:45
1. FC Magdeburg — SV Darmstadt 98
France Ligue 1
20:45
Stade Reims — Lyonnais
England EFL Championship
20:45
Birmingham City — Swansea City
England EFL League Two
20:45
Notts County — Yeovil Town
Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Derry City — Waterford United
20:45
Limerick 37 — Sligo Rovers
Ireland 1st Division
20:45
Athlone Town — Finn Harps
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Drogheda United
20:45
Galway United — Longford Town
Northern Ireland Premiership
20:45
Newry City — Glenavon
Turkcell Super League
20:45
Trabzonspor — Sivasspor
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Anderlecht — Mouscron Peruwelz
Spain La Liga
20:15
Girona CF — Real Valladolid
Romania Liga I
20:00
CSMS Iasi — Botosani
Africa CAF Champions League
20:00
WAC Casablanca — Mamelodi Sundowns
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00
Groningen — Willem II
England Premier League II
20:00
Liverpool U23 — Tottenham Hotspur U23
France Ligue 2
20:00
Chateauroux — Red Star 93
20:00
FC Lorient — Valenciennes FC
20:00
Le Havre — Clermont Foot
20:00
Auxerre — Nancy
20:00
Chamois Niortais — US Orleans
France National 1
20:00
US Avranches — Pau
20:00
USL Dunkerque — Le Mans
20:00
Royale Entente Bertrigeoise — Rodez Aveyron
20:00
Chambly — Villefranche
20:00
Jeanne d Arc de Drancy — US Concarneau
20:00
Lyon-Duchere — Boulogne-sur-Mer
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Twente — Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC — Jong Ajax
20:00
Mvv Maastricht — Top Oss
20:00
GO Ahead Eagles — Utrecht (Reserves)
20:00
NEC — Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00
Volendam — Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk — Stormvogels/Telstar
20:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven — Eindhoven
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Cadiz — UD Almeria
Croatia 1 HNL
20:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Osijek
England Premier League II
20:00
Manchester United U23 — Aston Villa U23
20:00
Wolves U23 — West Bromwich U23
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30
Alemannia Aachen — SC Wiedenbruck 2000
World Cup Women U20
19:30
Germany U20 (W) — Japan U20 (W)
Austria Erste Liga
19:10
FAC Team Fur Wien — WSG Swarovski Wattens
Sweden Superettan
19:00
Falkenberg — Halmstads BK
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00
Sirius — Dalkurd
Czech Republic 2nd League
19:00
1.SC Znojmo — Fotbal Trinec
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
Hertha BSC Berlin II — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00
FC 08 Homburg — 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Algeria 1st Division
18:45
MO Bejaia — JS Kabylie
Qatar Stars League
18:35
Qatar SC — Al Sailiya
Russia Premier League
18:30
Anzhi Makhachkala — Gazovik Orenburg
Czech Republic 1st League
18:30
Dukla Praha — 1.FC Slovacko
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:30
Kuressaare — JK Tammeka Tartu
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Ceske Budejovice
Ukraine Premier League
18:00
Arsenal Kiev — Chornomorets Odesa
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00
Trans Narva — Tulevik Viljandi
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:00
Usti Nad Labem — Viktoria Zizkov
Egypt Premier League
18:00
Al Ittihad — Ismaily
Belarus Premier League
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev — Neman Grodno
Jordan Super Cup
18:00
Al Wahdat — Al Jazeera
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30
HIFK 2 — Bk-46
17:30
Jazz Juniorit — MuSa
Uzbekistan PFL
17:30
Bunyodkor Tashkent — Sogdiyona Jizzax
Russia 2st Division
17:00
Sokol — Torpedo Moskva
Romania Liga 2
17:00
Dacia Mioveni — Balotesti
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti — Pandurii Tg. Jiu
Ukraine 1st League
17:00
Mykolaiv — Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Qatar Stars League
16:25
Umm salal — Al Ahli
Russia 2st Division
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk — Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Metallurg Lipetsk — Dinamo Bryansk
Turkey TFF 1. League
16:00
Umraniyespor — Adanaspor
Russia 2st Division
15:30
Chertanovo II — Torpedo Vladimir
Malaysia Cup
15:00
Malacca — PDRM
England Premier League II
14:00
Middlesbrough U23 — Fulham U23
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:45
Colon de Santa Fe — Sao Paulo
02:45
Defensor — Fluminense
Colombia Copa Colombia
02:00
Independente Santa Fe — Envigado
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Botafogo RJ — Nacional A
Brazil Copa do Brasil
00:15
Palmeiras — Bahia

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st