Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/08/19

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA ATP Winston Salem
23:49
Jan Lennard Struff — Benoit Paire
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Universitario Sucre — Sport Boys Warnes
USA USL Pro
23:00
Swope Park Rangers — Reno
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Medellin — Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Desportivo de Guadalupe — Santos de Guapiles
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Universitario — Real Garcilaso
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Mineros De Guayana — Estudiantes Merida
USA WTA New Haven
22:57
Irina Camelia Begu — Daria Gavrilova
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
San Lorenzo — Lanus
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Universidad Catolica — Curico Unido
Colombia Primera B
22:30
Atletico FC — Universitario Popayan
Canada ATP CH Vancouver
22:30
Daniel Evans — Jason Kubler
Spain La Liga
22:15
Real Madrid — Getafe CF
Spain Segunda Division
22:00
Las Palmas — Reus Deportiu
USA MLS
22:00
Atlanta United — Columbus Crew
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — Blooming
Paraguay Primera Division
21:30
Cerro Porteno — Olimpia A
Costa Rica Primera Division
21:30
Carmelita — UCR
France Ligue 1
21:00
Nimes Olympique — Marseille
Croatia 1 HNL
21:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Gorica
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Destroyers — San Jose
Colombia Primera B
21:00
Quindio — Cartagena
USA ATP Winston Salem
21:00
Franko Skugor — Horacio Zeballos
21:00
Radu Albot — Dominik Koepfer
Turkey TFF 1. League
20:45
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Istanbulspor AS
20:45
Eskisehirspor — Balikesirspor
Italy Serie A
20:30
Sassuolo — Inter Milan
20:30
Parma — Udinese
20:30
Empoli — Cagliari
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
C.A. Aldosivi — Huracan
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Rayo Majadahonda
Chile Primera B
20:30
Deportes Valdivia — Nublense
Argentina Primera B
20:30
UAI Urquiza — Defensores Unidos
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Academia Cantolao — Melgar
Spain La Liga
20:15
Rayo Vallecano — Sevilla
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga — Tromso IL
Romania Liga I
20:00
CFR Cluj — Dinamo Bucuresti
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
Boston River — Cerro
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AS Eupen — AA Gent
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Univ. de Concepcion — Deportes Temuco
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
Odense Boldklub — FC Midtjylland
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
Torque — River Plate
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:00
Ludogorets — CSKA Sofia
Iceland Landsbankadeild
20:00
Fylkir — Hafnarfjordur
USA WTA Cincinnati
20:00
Simona Halep — Kiki Bertens
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Delfin SC — Independiente Del Valle
Spain Segunda Division
19:00
Real Oviedo — Extremadura UD
19:00
RCD Mallorca — Osasuna
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:00
Cartagines — San Carlos
USA WTA New Haven
18:53
Dominika Cibulkova — Julia Goerges
Qatar Stars League
18:35
Al Duhail — Al Rayyan
Germany DFB Pokal
18:30
TSV 1860 Munich — Holstein Kiel
18:30
BSC Hastedt — Borussia Monchengladbach
Croatia 1 HNL
18:30
Rudes — HNK Rijeka
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Lugansk — Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Illichivets
Spain La Liga
18:15
Eibar — SD Huesca
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:15
HIT Gorica — BST Domzale
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:15
Afjet Afyonspor — Altay
18:15
Adana Demirspor — Denizlispor
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Torino — AS Roma
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
SK Brann — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Haugesund
18:00
Ranheim — Sandefjord
18:00
Stabaek — Molde
18:00
Stromsgodset — IK Start
Russia Premier League
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — Ural Ekaterinburg
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
Ruzomberok — Slovan Bratislava
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Racing Genk — Charleroi
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
AC Sparta Praha — 1.FK Pribram
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — Esbjerg fB
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Nest-Sotra — Ham Kam
18:00
Viking — Strommen
18:00
Ullensaker / Kisa — Levanger
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — Wisla Krakow
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — GKS Piast Gliwice
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Kristiansund — Rosenborg
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
Academico Viseu — UD Oliveirense
18:00
Famalicao — Penafiel
Iceland Landsbankadeild
18:00
KA Akureyri — KR Reykjavik
Azerbaijan Premier League
18:00
Sabah (AZR) — Sumgayit
Italy ATP CH Cordenons
18:00
Paolo Lorenzi — Mate Valkusz
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgarden — Kalmar FF
17:30
Brommapojkarna — AIK
Finland Kakkonen Group C
17:30
SC KuFu-98 — Narpes Kraft
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30
Grankulla IFK — Salpa
Finland Kakkonen Group A
17:30
Gnistan — Pepo
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15
Levski Sofia — Septemvri Sofia
England Premier League
17:00
Brighton — Manchester United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Toulouse — Bordeaux
Romania Liga I
17:00
Steaua Bucharest — Sepsi OSK
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Deportes Iquique — Colo Colo
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Nacional Madeira — Moreirense
17:00
Rio Ave — CS Maritimo
Belarus Premier League
17:00
Dinamo Minsk — FC Gorodeya
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Leixoes SC — SC Varzim
Armenia Premier League
17:00
Gandzasar — Alashkert
USA WTA New Haven
17:00
Magdalena Rybarikova — Coco Vandeweghe
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
17:00
Saburtalo — Dila Gori
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius — Spyris Kaunas
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Spartak Subotica — Radnicki Nis
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
SC Heerenveen — Vitesse
Azerbaijan Premier League
16:30
Neftchi Baku — Qabala
Venezuela Primera Division
16:30
Deportivo La Guaira — Deportivo Lara
Qatar Stars League
16:25
Al Sadd — Al Gharrafa
England EFL Championship
16:00
Brentford — Sheffield Wednesday
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
San Martin SJ — Patronato
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Aarhus GF — FC Copenhagen
England EFL League One
16:00
Sunderland — Scunthorpe United
Scotland League Cup
16:00
Hibernian — Ross County
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Mura 05 — NK Krsko
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Desna Chernigov — Karpaty Lviv
Iceland 1 Deild
16:00
Fram — Njardvik
Germany DFB Pokal
15:30
Etsv Weiche Flensburg — VfL Bochum
15:30
Karlsruher SC — Hannover 96
15:30
Bfc Dynamo — FC Cologne
15:30
Sportverein Steinbach — FC Augsburg
Russia Premier League
15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara — Lokomotiv Moscow
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Legia Warszawa — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Germany DFB Pokal
15:30
Viktoria Koln — RB Leipzig
15:30
SSV Jeddeloh — FC Heidenheim 1846
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:30
Hannover 96 II — VFB Oldenburg
Russia 1st Division
15:30
Spartak Moscow II — Rotor Volgograd
France Ligue 1
15:00
Racing Strasbourg — AS Saint-Etienne
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — BK Hacken
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Sogndal IL — Floro SK
Belarus Premier League
15:00
FC Slutsk — Shakhter Soligorsk
England Premier League
14:30
Burnley — Watford
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Emmen — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Feyenoord — Excelsior Rotterdam
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Royal Antwerp — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — Hobro
England Premier League II
14:00
West Ham United U23 — Manchester City U23
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan — Irtysh Pavlodar
Romania Liga 2
14:00
Universitatea Cluj — Energeticianul
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Avarta — Middelfart
Russia Youth League
13:00
Dinamo-D Moscow — Ufa-D
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Koln U19 — Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19
13:00
Wolfsburg U19 — Hamburger Sv U19
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Utrecht — Zwolle
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Arouca — Benfica II
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
JK Vaprus Parnu — Levadia Tallinn
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Vejle BK
Finland Veikkausliiga
12:00
HJK — PS Kemi
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Seoul — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
12:00
Gangwon — Incheon United
Japan J1 League
12:00
Vegalta Sendai — Gamba Osaka
12:00
Jubilo Iwata — Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Shonan Bellmare — Vissel Kobe
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Atlantas — Trakai
Romania Liga 2
12:00
Arges Pitesti — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Japan J1 League
11:30
Kashima Antlers — Yokohama F. Marinos
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Trinec U21 — Zbrojovka Brno U21
11:00
Hradec Kralove U21 — SK Slavia Praha U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21 — Dukla Praha U21
Japan J1 League
11:00
Nagoya Grampus — Sagan Tosu
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Cerezo Osaka
Japan J2 League
11:00
Gifu — Roasso Kumamoto
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FK Teplice U21 — Sparta Praha U21
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
MSV Duisburg U19 — Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
11:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — Hertha Berlin U19
11:00
Kaiserslautern U19 — Mainz U19
11:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 — Bochum U19
11:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19 — Ingolstadt U19
11:00
Borussia Monchengladbach U19 — Schalke U19
11:00
St Pauli U19 — Dynamo Dresden U19
11:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 — Preusen Munster U19
Czech Republic League U21
10:30
Jablonec U21 — Mlada Boleslav U21
Japan J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Tokyo
USA NFL
04:05
Los Angeles Chargers — Seattle Seahawks
USA MLS
04:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Toronto
South Korea ATP CH Gwangju
03:55
Maverick Banes — Ji Sung Nam
USA NFL
03:05
Denver Broncos — Chicago Bears
USA MLS
03:00
Houston Dynamo — Real Salt Lake
Honduras Primera Division
03:00
Real Espana — Marathon
USA MLS
02:30
Sporting KC — Portland Timbers
USA NFL
02:00
Houston Texans — San Francisco 49ers
USA MLS
02:00
Dallas — Minnesota United
01:30
Montreal Impact — Chicago Fire
USA USL Pro
01:30
FC Cincinnati — Charleston Battery
Canada ITF W Vancouver
01:05
Nao Hibino — Heather Watson
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
River Plate — Belgrano
USA MLS
01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — NY Red Bulls
01:00
Philadelphia Union — New York City FC
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Chico F.C. — Junior
Paraguay Primera Division
01:00
Guarani Asuncion — Sol de America
USA USL Pro
01:00
Richmond Kickers — Penn FC
USA ATP Cincinnati
01:00
David Goffin — Roger Federer
Colombia Primera A
00:30
America de Cali — Atletico Nacional
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Corinthians — Gremio
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Universitario Sucre — Sport Boys Warnes
USA USL Pro
23:00
Swope Park Rangers — Reno
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Medellin — Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Desportivo de Guadalupe — Santos de Guapiles
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Universitario — Real Garcilaso
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Mineros De Guayana — Estudiantes Merida
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
San Lorenzo — Lanus
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Universidad Catolica — Curico Unido
Colombia Primera B
22:30
Atletico FC — Universitario Popayan
Spain La Liga
22:15
Real Madrid — Getafe CF
Spain Segunda Division
22:00
Las Palmas — Reus Deportiu
USA MLS
22:00
Atlanta United — Columbus Crew
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — Blooming
Paraguay Primera Division
21:30
Cerro Porteno — Olimpia A
Costa Rica Primera Division
21:30
Carmelita — UCR
France Ligue 1
21:00
Nimes Olympique — Marseille
Croatia 1 HNL
21:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Gorica
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Destroyers — San Jose
Colombia Primera B
21:00
Quindio — Cartagena
Turkey TFF 1. League
20:45
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Istanbulspor AS
20:45
Eskisehirspor — Balikesirspor
Italy Serie A
20:30
Sassuolo — Inter Milan
20:30
Parma — Udinese
20:30
Empoli — Cagliari
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
C.A. Aldosivi — Huracan
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Rayo Majadahonda
Chile Primera B
20:30
Deportes Valdivia — Nublense
Argentina Primera B
20:30
UAI Urquiza — Defensores Unidos
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Academia Cantolao — Melgar
Spain La Liga
20:15
Rayo Vallecano — Sevilla
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga — Tromso IL
Romania Liga I
20:00
CFR Cluj — Dinamo Bucuresti
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
Boston River — Cerro
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AS Eupen — AA Gent
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Univ. de Concepcion — Deportes Temuco
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
Odense Boldklub — FC Midtjylland
Uruguay Primera Division
20:00
Torque — River Plate
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:00
Ludogorets — CSKA Sofia
Iceland Landsbankadeild
20:00
Fylkir — Hafnarfjordur
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
Delfin SC — Independiente Del Valle
Spain Segunda Division
19:00
Real Oviedo — Extremadura UD
19:00
RCD Mallorca — Osasuna
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:00
Cartagines — San Carlos
Qatar Stars League
18:35
Al Duhail — Al Rayyan
Germany DFB Pokal
18:30
TSV 1860 Munich — Holstein Kiel
18:30
BSC Hastedt — Borussia Monchengladbach
Croatia 1 HNL
18:30
Rudes — HNK Rijeka
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Zorya Lugansk — Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Illichivets
Spain La Liga
18:15
Eibar — SD Huesca
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:15
HIT Gorica — BST Domzale
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:15
Afjet Afyonspor — Altay
18:15
Adana Demirspor — Denizlispor
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Torino — AS Roma
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
SK Brann — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Haugesund
18:00
Ranheim — Sandefjord
18:00
Stabaek — Molde
18:00
Stromsgodset — IK Start
Russia Premier League
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — Ural Ekaterinburg
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
Ruzomberok — Slovan Bratislava
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Racing Genk — Charleroi
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
AC Sparta Praha — 1.FK Pribram
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — Esbjerg fB
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Nest-Sotra — Ham Kam
18:00
Viking — Strommen
18:00
Ullensaker / Kisa — Levanger
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — Wisla Krakow
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok — GKS Piast Gliwice
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Kristiansund — Rosenborg
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
Academico Viseu — UD Oliveirense
18:00
Famalicao — Penafiel
Iceland Landsbankadeild
18:00
KA Akureyri — KR Reykjavik
Azerbaijan Premier League
18:00
Sabah (AZR) — Sumgayit
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgarden — Kalmar FF
17:30
Brommapojkarna — AIK
Finland Kakkonen Group C
17:30
SC KuFu-98 — Narpes Kraft
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30
Grankulla IFK — Salpa
Finland Kakkonen Group A
17:30
Gnistan — Pepo
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15
Levski Sofia — Septemvri Sofia
England Premier League
17:00
Brighton — Manchester United
France Ligue 1
17:00
Toulouse — Bordeaux
Romania Liga I
17:00
Steaua Bucharest — Sepsi OSK
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Deportes Iquique — Colo Colo
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00
Nacional Madeira — Moreirense
17:00
Rio Ave — CS Maritimo
Belarus Premier League
17:00
Dinamo Minsk — FC Gorodeya
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Leixoes SC — SC Varzim
Armenia Premier League
17:00
Gandzasar — Alashkert
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
17:00
Saburtalo — Dila Gori
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius — Spyris Kaunas
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Spartak Subotica — Radnicki Nis
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
SC Heerenveen — Vitesse
Azerbaijan Premier League
16:30
Neftchi Baku — Qabala
Venezuela Primera Division
16:30
Deportivo La Guaira — Deportivo Lara
Qatar Stars League
16:25
Al Sadd — Al Gharrafa
England EFL Championship
16:00
Brentford — Sheffield Wednesday
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
San Martin SJ — Patronato
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Aarhus GF — FC Copenhagen
England EFL League One
16:00
Sunderland — Scunthorpe United
Scotland League Cup
16:00
Hibernian — Ross County
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Mura 05 — NK Krsko
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Desna Chernigov — Karpaty Lviv
Iceland 1 Deild
16:00
Fram — Njardvik
Germany DFB Pokal
15:30
Etsv Weiche Flensburg — VfL Bochum
15:30
Karlsruher SC — Hannover 96
15:30
Bfc Dynamo — FC Cologne
15:30
Sportverein Steinbach — FC Augsburg
Russia Premier League
15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara — Lokomotiv Moscow
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Legia Warszawa — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Germany DFB Pokal
15:30
Viktoria Koln — RB Leipzig
15:30
SSV Jeddeloh — FC Heidenheim 1846
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:30
Hannover 96 II — VFB Oldenburg
Russia 1st Division
15:30
Spartak Moscow II — Rotor Volgograd
France Ligue 1
15:00
Racing Strasbourg — AS Saint-Etienne
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — BK Hacken
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Sogndal IL — Floro SK
Belarus Premier League
15:00
FC Slutsk — Shakhter Soligorsk
England Premier League
14:30
Burnley — Watford
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Emmen — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Feyenoord — Excelsior Rotterdam
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Royal Antwerp — Club Brugge
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — Hobro
England Premier League II
14:00
West Ham United U23 — Manchester City U23
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
Zhetisu Taldyqorghan — Irtysh Pavlodar
Romania Liga 2
14:00
Universitatea Cluj — Energeticianul
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Avarta — Middelfart
Russia Youth League
13:00
Dinamo-D Moscow — Ufa-D
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Koln U19 — Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19
13:00
Wolfsburg U19 — Hamburger Sv U19
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Utrecht — Zwolle
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Arouca — Benfica II
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
JK Vaprus Parnu — Levadia Tallinn
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Vejle BK
Finland Veikkausliiga
12:00
HJK — PS Kemi
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Seoul — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
12:00
Gangwon — Incheon United
Japan J1 League
12:00
Vegalta Sendai — Gamba Osaka
12:00
Jubilo Iwata — Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Shonan Bellmare — Vissel Kobe
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Atlantas — Trakai
Romania Liga 2
12:00
Arges Pitesti — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Japan J1 League
11:30
Kashima Antlers — Yokohama F. Marinos
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Trinec U21 — Zbrojovka Brno U21
11:00
Hradec Kralove U21 — SK Slavia Praha U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21 — Dukla Praha U21
Japan J1 League
11:00
Nagoya Grampus — Sagan Tosu
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Cerezo Osaka
Japan J2 League
11:00
Gifu — Roasso Kumamoto
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FK Teplice U21 — Sparta Praha U21
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
MSV Duisburg U19 — Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
11:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — Hertha Berlin U19
11:00
Kaiserslautern U19 — Mainz U19
11:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 — Bochum U19
11:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19 — Ingolstadt U19
11:00
Borussia Monchengladbach U19 — Schalke U19
11:00
St Pauli U19 — Dynamo Dresden U19
11:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 — Preusen Munster U19
Czech Republic League U21
10:30
Jablonec U21 — Mlada Boleslav U21
Japan J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Tokyo
USA MLS
04:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Toronto
03:00
Houston Dynamo — Real Salt Lake
Honduras Primera Division
03:00
Real Espana — Marathon
USA MLS
02:30
Sporting KC — Portland Timbers
02:00
Dallas — Minnesota United
01:30
Montreal Impact — Chicago Fire
USA USL Pro
01:30
FC Cincinnati — Charleston Battery
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
River Plate — Belgrano
USA MLS
01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps — NY Red Bulls
01:00
Philadelphia Union — New York City FC
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Chico F.C. — Junior
Paraguay Primera Division
01:00
Guarani Asuncion — Sol de America
USA USL Pro
01:00
Richmond Kickers — Penn FC
Colombia Primera A
00:30
America de Cali — Atletico Nacional
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Corinthians — Gremio

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st