Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/09/30

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:35
Olimpia A — Nacional A
Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Barcelona Guayaquil — LDU de Quito
USA ATP CH Tiburon
23:30
Marcel Granollers — Michael Mmoh
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Nacional Potosi — Jorge Wilstermann
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Morelia
USA MLS
23:00
Sporting KC — Real Salt Lake
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Alianza Lima — Real Garcilaso
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Lara — Aragua
USA NBA
23:00
San Antonio Spurs — Miami Heat
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Belgrano — Huracan
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Antofagasta — Univ. de Concepcion
USA NFL
22:25
New York Giants — New Orleans Saints
22:25
Los Angeles Chargers — San Francisco 49ers
Colombia Primera A
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Deportivo Pasto
USA NFL
22:05
Arizona Cardinals — Seattle Seahawks
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — Oriente Petrolero
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Zulia — Trujillanos
Colombia Primera B
22:00
Cortulua — Real Santander
USA ITF W Templeton
22:00
Sesil Karatantcheva — Asia Muhammad
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:35
CA Platense — Quilmes
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Belenenses Lissabon — Sporting Braga
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:30
Gimnasia Mendoza — Independiente Rivadavia
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Atletico Venezuela — Metropolitanos FC
Morocco GNF 1
21:30
FUS Rabat — CAY Berrechid
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Atletico MG — Sport Recife
21:00
Santos — Atletico PR
21:00
Internacional — Vitoria
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lille — Marseille
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento — US Foggia
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Aurora — Real Potosi
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Tecnico Universitario
Egypt Premier League
21:00
Misr Lel Makasa — El Daklyeh
USA ATP CH Tiburon Doubles
21:00
Hans Hach Verdugo / Luke Saville — Gerard Granollers / Pedro Martinez
Spain La Liga
20:45
Real Betis — Leganes
Italy Serie A
20:30
Sassuolo — AC Milan
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Union de Mar del Plata — Gimnasia L.P.
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Deportivo La Coruna
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Union Comercia — Deportivo Municipal
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Olbia — Pro Piacenza
20:30
Siena — Pontedera
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Molde — Rosenborg
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Royal Antwerp — AA Gent
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Extremadura UD — CF Elche
Romania Liga I
20:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Steaua Bucharest
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:35
Los Andes — Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Greece Superleague
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — PAOK Salonika
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — Vitoria Setubal
Spain Liga ACB
19:15
Real Madrid — Isla de Tenerife
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:15
Cornella — Hercules Alicante CF
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:05
Municipal Grecia — UCR
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Puebla
USA NFL
19:00
Jacksonville Jaguars — New York Jets
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — Belupo
Spain Segunda B G.4
19:00
Marbella — CF Villanovense
USA MLS
19:00
NY Red Bulls — Atlanta United
Poland 1st League
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — Stal Mielec
USA NFL
19:00
New England Patriots — Miami Dolphins
19:00
Dallas Cowboys — Detroit Lions
19:00
Indianapolis Colts — Houston Texans
19:00
Tennessee Titans — Philadelphia Eagles
19:00
Atlanta Falcons — Cincinnati Bengals
19:00
Chicago Bears — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
19:00
Green Bay Packers — Buffalo Bills
Canada CFL
19:00
Montreal Alouettes — Saskatchewan Roughriders
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Peralada
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:00
Saprissa — San Carlos
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo — Gosk Gabela
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Backa Palanka — Rad Beograd
19:00
Dinamo Vranje — FK Macva Sabac
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
HUS Agadir — OC Khouribga
Belarus Premier League
18:45
BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk
Rep. Ireland FAI Cup
18:45
FC Bohemians — Cork city
Spain La Liga
18:30
UD Levante — CD Alaves
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:30
CD Guijuelo — Union Adarve
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Arsenal Kiev — Dynamo Kiev
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Adana Demirspor — Eskisehirspor
18:30
Genclerbirligi — Afjet Afyonspor
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Albinoleffe — Triestina Calcio
18:30
Ravenna Calcio — Monza
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Patronato — Talleres de Cordoba
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:15
Olimpija Ljubljana — NK Krsko
Italy Serie A
18:00
Parma — Empoli
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
FC Augsburg — Freiburg
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — AC Horsens
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — ASPN Miedz Legnica
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Valerenga — IK Start
18:00
Ranheim — Kristiansund
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Stromsgodset
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Stabaek
Belgium First Division A
18:00
KV Oostende — Standard Liege
Greece Superleague
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Asteras Tripolis
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
UD Almeria — Reus Deportiu
18:00
Osasuna — CD Numancia
Hungary NB I
18:00
Diosgyori VTK — Videoton
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
UD Logrones — Real Union Irun
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Caykur Rizespor — Fenerbahce
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Aalesunds — Jerv
18:00
Sogndal IL — Nest-Sotra
18:00
Levanger — Strommen
18:00
Notodden — Ham Kam
Poland 1st League
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz — LKS Lodz
Russia Premier League
18:00
Spartak Moscow — FC Rostov
Spain Segunda B G.4
18:00
San Fernando CD — CD Badajoz
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Gottingen — Telekom Bonn
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgarden — Ostersunds
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
Lahti — TPS
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Mirandes — Sporting Gijon B
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Malmo FF — GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Norrby — Halmstads BK
Greece Superleague
17:15
Levadiakos — Atromitos Athinon
England Premier League
17:00
Cardiff City — Burnley
France Ligue 1
17:00
Montpellier HSC — Nimes Olympique
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — Sturm Graz
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Universidad Catolica — Colo Colo
Germany Bundesliga U19
17:00
Heidenheim U19 — Karlsruher U19
Poland 1st League
17:00
SKS Wigry Suwalki — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Romania Liga I
17:00
Viitorul Constanta — Astra Giurgiu
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
Rio Breogan — Joventut
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Ceske Budejovice — 1.SC Znojmo
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
Cartagena CF — Almeria II
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Torpedo Armavir — Rotor Volgograd
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Racing Santander — Durango
Liga ABA
17:00
Igokea — Mega Bemax
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Feyenoord — Vitesse
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Vereya — Botev Plovdiv
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Alessandria — Lucchese
16:30
Carrarese — Pro Patria
France ATP CH Orleans
16:23
Antoine Hoang — Aljaz Bedene
Spain La Liga
16:15
Villarreal CF — Real Valladolid
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Palmeiras — Cruzeiro
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Aalborg — Odense Boldklub
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — FC Sion
16:00
Lugano — Basel
16:00
FC Zurich — Neuchatel Xamax
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
Eif — FF Jaro
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Velenje — BST Domzale
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Malaga CF — Rayo Majadahonda
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Lugansk — Lviv
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Illichivets
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — FC Aarau
Norway 1st Division
16:00
Asane — Ulf Sandnes
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Spartak Moscow II
16:00
Chertanovo — FK Sochi 04
Indian Super League
16:00
Bengaluru — Chennai Titans
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Torpedo Zhodino — FC Vitebsk
Sweden 1st Division Norra
16:00
Akropolis — Karlslund
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Angelholms FF — Ljungskile SK
Armenia Premier League
16:00
Gandzasar — Pyunik
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — Hannover 96
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA — Cracovia
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Krasnodar — Dinamo Moscow
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Balikesirspor — Altay
China WTA Beijing
15:18
Sorana Cirstea — Kiki Bertens
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Toulouse
Italy Serie A
15:00
Fiorentina — Atalanta
15:00
Chievo — AC Torino
15:00
Frosinone — Genoa
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Dalkurd — AIK
15:00
Kalmar FF — Brommapojkarna
Italy Serie B
15:00
Cosenza — Perugia
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Cremonese
Czech Republic 2nd League
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Banik Ostrava — Slavia Prague
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — Gefle
15:00
Landskrona Bois — Frej
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Goztepe AS Izmir — Konyaspor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Floro SK — Viking
15:00
Tromsdalen — Ullensaker / Kisa
Romania Liga I
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias — CSMS Iasi
Greece Superleague
15:00
Apollon Smyrnis — Panionios
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Sandviken — FC Linkoping City
15:00
Vasteras — Sollentuna United
15:00
Syrianska FC — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Mjallby AIF — Lund
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
VFB Oldenburg — Eintracht Norderstedt
Denmark 1st Division
14:45
FC Fredericia — Silkeborg IF
14:45
Hvidovre — Viborg FF
14:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Nästved
14:45
Fremad Amager — Thisted
14:45
Lyngby — HB Koge
Scotland Premiership
14:30
Livingston — Rangers
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
De Graafschap — Willem II
14:30
AZ Alkmaar — Zwolle
14:30
Groningen — Utrecht
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
SV Mattersburg — FC Wacker Innsbruck
14:30
TSV Hartberg — Austria Vienna
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Twente — Jong PSV Eindhoven
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Reggina Calcio — Monopoli Srl
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Esbjerg fB — Aarhus GF
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Tallinna JK Kalev — FC Flora Tallinn
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W) — Freiburg (W)
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FSV Zwickau — VfR Aalen
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Dynamo Brest — FC Slutsk
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Umea — Carlstad United
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
FK Astana — Zhetisu Taldyqorghan
Thai League I
14:00
Suphanburi FC — Bangkok Glass
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — Alemannia Aachen
China Super League
13:35
Shandong Luneng — Beijing Renhe
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30
Hamburger SV — St. Pauli
Wales Premier League
13:30
Cardiff MU — The New Saints
China WTA Beijing
13:30
Sloane Stephens — Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
England WSL
13:30
Birmingham (W) — Manchester City (W)
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — VfL Osnabruck
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Bayer Leverkusne U19 — Preusen Munster U19
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00
Mura 05 — Maribor
Russia Premier League
13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Zenit St. Petersburg
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Vorskla Poltava
Turkey TFF 1. League
13:00
Istanbulspor AS — Boluspor
Armenia Premier League
13:00
Alashkert — Ararat
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
Kairat Almaty — Aktobe Lento
Thai League I
13:00
Sukhothai — Muang Thong United
Italy Serie A
12:30
Bologna — Udinese
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Sivasspor — Bursaspor
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Heracles Almelo — Emmen
Spain La Liga
12:00
SD Huesca — Girona CF
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Vendsyssel — FC Copenhagen
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Real Oviedo
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Deportivo La Coruna II — Salmantino
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
CF Villarreal B — CE Sabadell
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UD Ibiza — Recreativo Huelva
Lithuania LFF Cup
12:00
Stumbras — Zalgiris Vilnius
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Sky Yuen Long — Southern District RSA
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FK Teplice U21 — Bohemians 1905 U21
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Union Berlin U19 — Hamburger Sv U19
11:00
Augsburg U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Russia Youth League
11:00
Rubin-D Kazan — Krylya Sovetov-D Samara
China ATP Shenzhen
11:00
Yoshihito Nishioka — Pierre Hugues Herbert
Czech Republic League U21
10:30
Mlada Boleslav U21 — Slovan Liberec U21
China ATP CH Chengdu
10:30
Fabio Fognini — Bernard Tomic
China WTA Beijing
10:28
Ying Ying Duan — Dominika Cibulkova
10:18
Anastasija Sevastova — Alize Cornet
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Arges Pitesti — Luceafarul Oradea
10:00
Farul Constanta — Energeticianul
China WTA Beijing
09:53
Simona Halep — Ons Jabeur
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Incheon United — Gyeongnam
Japan J2 League
09:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Kyoto Sangyo
China ATP Beijing
08:22
Dusan Lajovic — Cameron Norrie
China WTA Beijing
08:21
Yafan Wang — Caroline Garcia
08:16
Bernarda Pera — Madison Keys
08:11
Andrea Petkovic — Lesia Tsurenko
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Seoul — Sangju Sangmu
Japan J1 League
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J2 League
07:00
Yokohama FC — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
07:00
Tochigi SC — Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan ATP CH Almaty 2
07:00
Mikhail Fufygin — Antoine Escoffier
China WTA Beijing
06:30
Timea Babos — Su Wei Hsieh
06:30
Daria Kasatkina — Laura Siegemund
06:30
Angelique Kerber — Kristina Mladenovic
06:30
Saisai Zheng — Dayana Yastremska
Japan J3 League
06:00
SC Sagamihara — Thespa Kusatsu
06:00
Tokyo U23 — Gamba Osaka U23
USA NCAA
04:30
California — Oregon
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Monterrey — Club Tijuana
04:00
Necaxa — Santos Laguna
USA MLS
04:00
LA Galaxy — Vancouver Whitecaps
Japan ATP Tokyo
04:00
Denis Kudla — Yasutaka Uchiyama
USA NCAA
03:00
LSU — Mississippi
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Millonarios
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Melgar
USA MLS
02:30
Houston Dynamo — San Jose Earthquakes
USA NCAA
02:30
Washington — Brigham Young
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Bahia — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Boa EC — Criciuma
USA MLS
02:00
Minnesota United — New York City FC
Paraguay Primera Division
02:00
Cerro Porteno — Independiente FBC
USA MLS
01:30
Toronto — New England
01:30
Columbus Crew — Philadelphia Union
USA NCAA
01:30
Penn State — Ohio State
01:30
Notre Dame — Stanford
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Emelec — Delfin SC
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
Argentinos Juniors — Racing Club
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Everton — Audax Italiano
USA NCAA
01:00
Duke — Virginia Tech
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Alianza Petrolera — Envigado
01:00
Independente Santa Fe — Cali
USA NBA
01:00
Toronto Raptors — Portland Trail Blazers
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — UTC Cajamarca
Brazil Serie A
00:00
America Mineiro — Corinthians
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Queretaro — Tigres
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Coritiba FC — Avai
Paraguay Primera Division
23:35
Olimpia A — Nacional A
Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Barcelona Guayaquil — LDU de Quito
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Nacional Potosi — Jorge Wilstermann
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Morelia
USA MLS
23:00
Sporting KC — Real Salt Lake
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Alianza Lima — Real Garcilaso
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Lara — Aragua
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Belgrano — Huracan
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Antofagasta — Univ. de Concepcion
Colombia Primera A
22:15
Jaguares de Cordoba — Deportivo Pasto
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — Oriente Petrolero
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Zulia — Trujillanos
Colombia Primera B
22:00
Cortulua — Real Santander
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:35
CA Platense — Quilmes
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Belenenses Lissabon — Sporting Braga
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:30
Gimnasia Mendoza — Independiente Rivadavia
Venezuela Primera Division
21:30
Atletico Venezuela — Metropolitanos FC
Morocco GNF 1
21:30
FUS Rabat — CAY Berrechid
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Atletico MG — Sport Recife
21:00
Santos — Atletico PR
21:00
Internacional — Vitoria
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lille — Marseille
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento — US Foggia
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Aurora — Real Potosi
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Tecnico Universitario
Egypt Premier League
21:00
Misr Lel Makasa — El Daklyeh
Spain La Liga
20:45
Real Betis — Leganes
Italy Serie A
20:30
Sassuolo — AC Milan
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Union de Mar del Plata — Gimnasia L.P.
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Deportivo La Coruna
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Union Comercia — Deportivo Municipal
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Olbia — Pro Piacenza
20:30
Siena — Pontedera
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Molde — Rosenborg
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Royal Antwerp — AA Gent
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Extremadura UD — CF Elche
Romania Liga I
20:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Steaua Bucharest
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:35
Los Andes — Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Greece Superleague
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — PAOK Salonika
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — Vitoria Setubal
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:15
Cornella — Hercules Alicante CF
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:05
Municipal Grecia — UCR
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Puebla
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
HNK Rijeka — Belupo
Spain Segunda B G.4
19:00
Marbella — CF Villanovense
USA MLS
19:00
NY Red Bulls — Atlanta United
Poland 1st League
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — Stal Mielec
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Peralada
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:00
Saprissa — San Carlos
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo — Gosk Gabela
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Backa Palanka — Rad Beograd
19:00
Dinamo Vranje — FK Macva Sabac
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
HUS Agadir — OC Khouribga
Belarus Premier League
18:45
BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk
Rep. Ireland FAI Cup
18:45
FC Bohemians — Cork city
Spain La Liga
18:30
UD Levante — CD Alaves
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:30
CD Guijuelo — Union Adarve
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Arsenal Kiev — Dynamo Kiev
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Adana Demirspor — Eskisehirspor
18:30
Genclerbirligi — Afjet Afyonspor
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Albinoleffe — Triestina Calcio
18:30
Ravenna Calcio — Monza
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Patronato — Talleres de Cordoba
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:15
Olimpija Ljubljana — NK Krsko
Italy Serie A
18:00
Parma — Empoli
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
FC Augsburg — Freiburg
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — AC Horsens
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — ASPN Miedz Legnica
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Valerenga — IK Start
18:00
Ranheim — Kristiansund
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Stromsgodset
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Stabaek
Belgium First Division A
18:00
KV Oostende — Standard Liege
Greece Superleague
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Asteras Tripolis
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
UD Almeria — Reus Deportiu
18:00
Osasuna — CD Numancia
Hungary NB I
18:00
Diosgyori VTK — Videoton
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
UD Logrones — Real Union Irun
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Caykur Rizespor — Fenerbahce
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Aalesunds — Jerv
18:00
Sogndal IL — Nest-Sotra
18:00
Levanger — Strommen
18:00
Notodden — Ham Kam
Poland 1st League
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz — LKS Lodz
Russia Premier League
18:00
Spartak Moscow — FC Rostov
Spain Segunda B G.4
18:00
San Fernando CD — CD Badajoz
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgarden — Ostersunds
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
Lahti — TPS
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Mirandes — Sporting Gijon B
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Malmo FF — GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Norrby — Halmstads BK
Greece Superleague
17:15
Levadiakos — Atromitos Athinon
England Premier League
17:00
Cardiff City — Burnley
France Ligue 1
17:00
Montpellier HSC — Nimes Olympique
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — Sturm Graz
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Universidad Catolica — Colo Colo
Germany Bundesliga U19
17:00
Heidenheim U19 — Karlsruher U19
Poland 1st League
17:00
SKS Wigry Suwalki — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Romania Liga I
17:00
Viitorul Constanta — Astra Giurgiu
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Ceske Budejovice — 1.SC Znojmo
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
Cartagena CF — Almeria II
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Torpedo Armavir — Rotor Volgograd
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Racing Santander — Durango
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Feyenoord — Vitesse
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Vereya — Botev Plovdiv
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Alessandria — Lucchese
16:30
Carrarese — Pro Patria
Spain La Liga
16:15
Villarreal CF — Real Valladolid
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Palmeiras — Cruzeiro
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Aalborg — Odense Boldklub
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Luzern — FC Sion
16:00
Lugano — Basel
16:00
FC Zurich — Neuchatel Xamax
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
Eif — FF Jaro
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Velenje — BST Domzale
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Malaga CF — Rayo Majadahonda
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Lugansk — Lviv
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Illichivets
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — FC Aarau
Norway 1st Division
16:00
Asane — Ulf Sandnes
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Spartak Moscow II
16:00
Chertanovo — FK Sochi 04
Indian Super League
16:00
Bengaluru — Chennai Titans
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Torpedo Zhodino — FC Vitebsk
Sweden 1st Division Norra
16:00
Akropolis — Karlslund
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Angelholms FF — Ljungskile SK
Armenia Premier League
16:00
Gandzasar — Pyunik
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — Hannover 96
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA — Cracovia
Russia Premier League
15:30
FC Krasnodar — Dinamo Moscow
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Balikesirspor — Altay
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Toulouse
Italy Serie A
15:00
Fiorentina — Atalanta
15:00
Chievo — AC Torino
15:00
Frosinone — Genoa
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Dalkurd — AIK
15:00
Kalmar FF — Brommapojkarna
Italy Serie B
15:00
Cosenza — Perugia
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Cremonese
Czech Republic 2nd League
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Banik Ostrava — Slavia Prague
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — Gefle
15:00
Landskrona Bois — Frej
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Goztepe AS Izmir — Konyaspor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Floro SK — Viking
15:00
Tromsdalen — Ullensaker / Kisa
Romania Liga I
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias — CSMS Iasi
Greece Superleague
15:00
Apollon Smyrnis — Panionios
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Sandviken — FC Linkoping City
15:00
Vasteras — Sollentuna United
15:00
Syrianska FC — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Mjallby AIF — Lund
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
VFB Oldenburg — Eintracht Norderstedt
Denmark 1st Division
14:45
FC Fredericia — Silkeborg IF
14:45
Hvidovre — Viborg FF
14:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Nästved
14:45
Fremad Amager — Thisted
14:45
Lyngby — HB Koge
Scotland Premiership
14:30
Livingston — Rangers
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
De Graafschap — Willem II
14:30
AZ Alkmaar — Zwolle
14:30
Groningen — Utrecht
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
SV Mattersburg — FC Wacker Innsbruck
14:30
TSV Hartberg — Austria Vienna
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Twente — Jong PSV Eindhoven
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Reggina Calcio — Monopoli Srl
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Esbjerg fB — Aarhus GF
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Tallinna JK Kalev — FC Flora Tallinn
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W) — Freiburg (W)
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FSV Zwickau — VfR Aalen
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Dynamo Brest — FC Slutsk
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Umea — Carlstad United
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
FK Astana — Zhetisu Taldyqorghan
Thai League I
14:00
Suphanburi FC — Bangkok Glass
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — Alemannia Aachen
China Super League
13:35
Shandong Luneng — Beijing Renhe
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30
Hamburger SV — St. Pauli
Wales Premier League
13:30
Cardiff MU — The New Saints
England WSL
13:30
Birmingham (W) — Manchester City (W)
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — VfL Osnabruck
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Bayer Leverkusne U19 — Preusen Munster U19
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00
Mura 05 — Maribor
Russia Premier League
13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Zenit St. Petersburg
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Vorskla Poltava
Turkey TFF 1. League
13:00
Istanbulspor AS — Boluspor
Armenia Premier League
13:00
Alashkert — Ararat
Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00
Kairat Almaty — Aktobe Lento
Thai League I
13:00
Sukhothai — Muang Thong United
Italy Serie A
12:30
Bologna — Udinese
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Sivasspor — Bursaspor
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Heracles Almelo — Emmen
Spain La Liga
12:00
SD Huesca — Girona CF
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Vendsyssel — FC Copenhagen
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Real Oviedo
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Deportivo La Coruna II — Salmantino
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
CF Villarreal B — CE Sabadell
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UD Ibiza — Recreativo Huelva
Lithuania LFF Cup
12:00
Stumbras — Zalgiris Vilnius
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Sky Yuen Long — Southern District RSA
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FK Teplice U21 — Bohemians 1905 U21
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Union Berlin U19 — Hamburger Sv U19
11:00
Augsburg U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Russia Youth League
11:00
Rubin-D Kazan — Krylya Sovetov-D Samara
Czech Republic League U21
10:30
Mlada Boleslav U21 — Slovan Liberec U21
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Arges Pitesti — Luceafarul Oradea
10:00
Farul Constanta — Energeticianul
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Incheon United — Gyeongnam
Japan J2 League
09:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Kyoto Sangyo
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Seoul — Sangju Sangmu
Japan J1 League
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J2 League
07:00
Yokohama FC — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
07:00
Tochigi SC — Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J3 League
06:00
SC Sagamihara — Thespa Kusatsu
06:00
Tokyo U23 — Gamba Osaka U23
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Monterrey — Club Tijuana
04:00
Necaxa — Santos Laguna
USA MLS
04:00
LA Galaxy — Vancouver Whitecaps
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Millonarios
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Melgar
USA MLS
02:30
Houston Dynamo — San Jose Earthquakes
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Bahia — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Boa EC — Criciuma
USA MLS
02:00
Minnesota United — New York City FC
Paraguay Primera Division
02:00
Cerro Porteno — Independiente FBC
USA MLS
01:30
Toronto — New England
01:30
Columbus Crew — Philadelphia Union
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Emelec — Delfin SC
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
Argentinos Juniors — Racing Club
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Everton — Audax Italiano
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Alianza Petrolera — Envigado
01:00
Independente Santa Fe — Cali
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — UTC Cajamarca
Brazil Serie A
00:00
America Mineiro — Corinthians
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Queretaro — Tigres
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Coritiba FC — Avai

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st