Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/10/28

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Macara — Barcelona Guayaquil
Paraguay Primera Division
23:30
Cerro Porteno — 3 De Febrero
Colombia Primera A
23:15
Junior — America de Cali
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
Nacional Potosi — Oriente Petrolero
USA NBA
22:10
Brooklyn Nets — Golden State Warriors
USA NHL
22:05
Carolina Hurricanes — New York Islanders
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Alianza Lima — Academia Cantolao
Uruguay Primera Division
22:00
Atenas — Nacional M
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Banfield — Estudiantes
USA MLS
21:30
Sporting KC — Los Angeles Blues
21:30
Colorado Rapids — Dallas
21:30
NY Red Bulls — Orlando City SC
21:30
New York City FC — Philadelphia Union
21:30
Columbus Crew — Minnesota United
21:30
New England — Montreal Impact
21:30
Chicago Fire — DC United
21:30
Vancouver Whitecaps — Portland Timbers
21:30
Toronto — Atlanta United
Chile Primera Division
21:30
Audax Italiano — Colo Colo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia — Arsenal De Sarandi
Paraguay Primera Division
21:30
Deportivo Capiata — Olimpia A
USA NFL
21:25
Los Angeles Rams — Green Bay Packers
USA ATP CH Las Vegas
21:23
Thanasi Kokkinakis — Blaz Rola
USA NFL
21:05
Oakland Raiders — Indianapolis Colts
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — PSG
Italy Serie B
21:00
Crotone — Salernitana
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
Independiente Del Valle — LDU de Quito
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Bolivar — Universitario Sucre
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Carabobo — Trujillanos
21:00
Zulia — Academia Puerto Cabello
21:00
Zamora — Aragua
21:00
Deportivo Tachira — Mineros De Guayana
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas — Estudiantes Merida
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Deportivo Anzoategui
21:00
Deportivo Lara — Metropolitanos FC
Spain La Liga
20:45
Sevilla — SD Huesca
Italy Serie A
20:30
Napoli — AS Roma
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Elche — Real Zaragoza
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca — Los Andes
Costa Rica Primera Division
20:30
Carmelita — Herediano
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Liverpool — River Plate
20:30
Cerro — Montevideo Wanderers
20:30
Boston River — Defensor
Romania Liga I
20:00
Sepsi OSK — CFR Cluj
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Royal Antwerp
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Rosenborg
Colombia Primera A
20:00
La Equidade Bogota — Patriotas
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Guabira — Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
Aurora — San Jose
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Haifa — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Deportivo Municipal — UTC Cajamarca
Argentina Primera Division
19:30
Velez Sarsfield — Belgrano
Argentina Primera B
19:30
Sacachispas — Atlanta
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:05
Nueva Chicago — Almagro
Portugal Segunda Division
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes II — Pacos de Ferreira
Chile Primera Division
19:00
Everton — Antofagasta
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Queretaro
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
CF Badalona — CD Castellon
Italy Lega 1
19:00
Banco Sardegna Sassari — Manital Torino
Spain La Liga
18:30
CD Alaves — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Porto — CD Feirense
Turkcell Super League
18:30
Fenerbahce — Ankaragucu
Greece Superleague
18:30
AEK Athens — Aris Saloniki
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Olimpik Donetsk
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
GIANA Erminio — Albinoleffe
Spain Segunda B G.4
18:30
San Fernando CD — Recreativo Huelva
Ecuador ATP CH Guayaquil
18:27
Tomas Martin Etcheverry — Ulises Blanch
Costa Rica Primera Division
18:05
Alajuelense — San Carlos
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Bayer Leverkusen
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Aalborg — Vendsyssel
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Osasuna
18:00
Extremadura UD — Albacete Balompie
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Gornik Zabrze — Zaglebie Lubin
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AS Eupen — Anderlecht
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
Aucas — Emelec
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — Asteras Tripolis
Israel Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Hadera — Ashdod SC
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Sogndal IL — Aalesunds
18:00
Levanger — Notodden
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Stabaek
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Haugesund
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Tromso IL
USA NFL
18:00
Kansas City Chiefs — Denver Broncos
18:00
Pittsburgh Steelers — Cleveland Browns
18:00
Chicago Bears — New York Jets
18:00
Cincinnati Bengals — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
18:00
Detroit Lions — Seattle Seahawks
18:00
Carolina Panthers — Baltimore Ravens
Costa Rica Primera Division
18:00
Cartagines — Municipal Grecia
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
UD Logrones — Amorebieta
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Mladost Lucani — Spartak Subotica
Poland 1st League
17:45
Jastrzebie — GKS Tychy 71
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Norrkoping — Ostersunds
17:30
Sirius — Brommapojkarna
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Falkenberg — IFK Varnamo
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
Belupo — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Scotland League Cup
17:30
Aberdeen — Rangers
Turkey TFF 1. League
17:30
Osmanlispor — Altinordu
Italy Lega 1
17:30
Cimberio Varese — Ass. Pallacanestro Trieste
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Patronato — Rosario Central
England Premier League
17:00
Manchester United — Everton
France Ligue 1
17:00
Bordeaux — Nice
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
FK Jablonec — Slovan Liberec
Hungary NB I
17:00
Kisvarda — Videoton
Latvia Higher League
17:00
Riga FC — Ventspils
Peru Primera Division
17:00
EM Deportivo Binacional — Sport Huancayo
Poland 1st League
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — SKS Wigry Suwalki
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — LKS Lodz
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Vion Zlate Moravce — Spartak Trnava
Russia Premier League
17:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Krasnodar
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket — Gran Canaria
Belarus Premier League
17:00
Gomel — BATE Borisov
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
CD Izarra — Real Union Irun
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
HUS Agadir — Ittihad Tanger
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Levante II — Ejea
Russia KHL
17:00
Slovan Bratislava — SKA St. Petersburg
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
AZ Alkmaar — SC Heerenveen
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Septemvri Sofia — Ludogorets
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Lucchese — Juventus U23
Spain La Liga
16:15
Barcelona — Real Madrid
Greece Superleague
16:15
Panionios — Atromitos Athinon
France ATP CH Brest
16:15
Hubert Hurkacz — Ricardas Berankis
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Arouca — CD Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense — CS Maritimo
16:00
CD Tondela — Vitoria Setubal
Turkcell Super League
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Galatasaray
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Copenhagen — Aarhus GF
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Palestino — Deportes Iquique
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — Chiasso
Poland 1st League
16:00
LKS Nieciecza — Stal Mielec
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
BST Domzale — HIT Gorica
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax — FC Luzern
16:00
FC St Gallen — FC Zurich
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Dynamo Kiev — Lviv
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — FC Schalke 04
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce — Cracovia
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Stade Reims
Italy Serie A
15:00
Genoa — Udinese
15:00
Cagliari — Chievo
15:00
Spal Ferrara — Frosinone
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Halmstads BK — IK Brage
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Viktoria Plzen — 1.FC Slovacko
Indian Super League
15:00
FC Goa (IND) — Pune City
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Viking — Ullensaker / Kisa
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Umea — Syrianska FC
15:00
Carlstad United — Sollentuna United
15:00
Vasteras — Nykoping
15:00
Rynninge IK — Tegs
Russia 1st Division
15:00
Fakel — Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
15:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Tyumen
15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad — Mordoviya Saransk
15:00
Torpedo Armavir — FC Krasnodar II
Argentina Primera Division
15:00
Racing Club — San Lorenzo
England Premier League II
15:00
Derby County U23 — Tottenham Hotspur U23
Belarus Premier League
15:00
Dinamo Minsk — Dynamo Brest
Germany Bundesliga U19
15:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19 — SC Freiburg U19
Armenia Premier League
15:00
Pyunik — Shirak
Switzerland ATP Basel
15:00
Roger Federer — Marius Copil
USA ATP CH Charlottesville
15:00
Takanyi Garanganga — Jared Hiltzik
England Premier League
14:30
Burnley — Chelsea
14:30
Crystal Palace — Arsenal
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Willem II — Utrecht
14:30
Ajax — Feyenoord
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Rapid Vienna — FC Trenkwalder Admira
14:30
Wolfsberger AC — SKN St. Polten
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — Racing Genk
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Akhmat Grozny — Dinamo Moscow
Scotland League Cup
14:30
Heart of Midlothian — Celtic
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Feralpisalo — Gubbio
14:30
Teramo Calcio — Ravenna Calcio
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:30
US Monastir — CS Sfaxien
14:30
Stade Tunisien — US Ben Guerdane
Uruguay Primera Division
14:15
Danubio — Fenix M
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — Esbjerg fB
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Tammeka Tartu — Levadia Tallinn
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
VFB Oldenburg — SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Lippstadt 08 — SG Wattenscheid 09
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SV Meppen — Preussen Munster
Latvia Higher League
14:00
Valmiera — FS Metta/Lu
Norway 1st Division
14:00
Nest-Sotra — Tromsdalen
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
NK Krsko — Mura 05
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Avangard Kursk — Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
FC Khimki — Chertanovo
14:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod — SKA Khabarovsk
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Eskisehirspor — Istanbulspor AS
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Hannover 96 II — Eintracht Norderstedt
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Neftchi Baku — Garabagh Agdam
Austria ATP Vienna
14:00
Kei Nishikori — Kevin Anderson
Germany DEL
14:00
Grizzly Wolfsburg — Bremerhaven
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Thisted
13:45
HB Koge — Nästved
13:45
Silkeborg IF — Hvidovre
13:45
Lyngby — Helsingor
13:45
FC Fredericia — Fremad Amager
Germany Bundesliga
13:30
FC Nurnberg — Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
St. Pauli — Holstein Kiel
13:30
FC Union Berlin — Dynamo Dresden
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
Chemnitzer FC — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt — Bischofswerdaer
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — ZFC Meuselwitz
France ATP Paris
13:30
Vasek Pospisil — Benoit Paire
Romania Liga I
13:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Gaz Metan Medias
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
TSV 1860 Munich — SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Jerv — Kongsvinger IL
13:00
Strommen — Ulf Sandnes
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Karpaty Lviv
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Rotor Volgograd — FC Tambov
Belarus Premier League
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino — Shakhter Soligorsk
Spain Segunda B G.1
13:00
Las Palmas II — Burgos
China Super League
12:35
Shanghai SIPG — Shandong Luneng
Italy Serie A
12:30
Sassuolo — Bologna
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Real Madrid — Ford Burgos
India I League
12:30
Shillong Lajong — Aizawl FC
WTA Championships
12:30
Sloane Stephens — Elina Svitolina
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Vitesse — Fortuna Sittard
Spain La Liga
12:00
Getafe CF — Real Betis
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Vejle BK
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Real Oviedo
Latvia Higher League
12:00
Spartaks — Rigas FS
Russia Premier League
12:00
FK Yenisey — Lokomotiv Moscow
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Navalcarnero — Real Valladolid II
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Spartak Moscow II — Tom Tomsk
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl — FK Sochi 04
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Coruxo — Deportivo La Coruna II
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — UE Olot
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Marbella — El Ejido
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Spyris Kaunas — Suduva Marijampole
12:00
Trakai — Zalgiris Vilnius
France ATP Paris
12:00
Robin Haase — Malek Jaziri
Switzerland ATP Basel Doubles
12:00
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev — Dominic Inglot / Franko Skugor
Austria ATP Vienna Doubles
11:45
Mike Bryan / Edouard Roger Vasselin — Joe Salisbury / Neal Skupski
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Kayserispor — Sivasspor
Spain Segunda B G.4
11:30
Almeria II — Malaga II
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Umraniyespor — Adana Demirspor
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 — Koln U19
Russia Youth League
11:00
Krylya Sovetov-D Samara — Zenit-D St-Petersburg
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SV Ried — SC Austria Lustenau
Czech Republic League U21
10:30
MFK Karvina U21 — Zlin U21
France ATP Paris
10:30
Albert Ramos Vinolas — Peter Gojowczyk
10:30
Matthew Ebden — Feliciano Lopez
Czech Republic League U21
10:15
Dukla Praha U21 — Jablonec U21
Russia Youth League
10:00
CSKA-D Moscow — FK Krasnodar-D
India WTA Mumbai
09:21
Hiroko Kuwata — Mahak Jain
Japan J2 League
09:00
Omiya Ardija — Kyoto Sangyo
09:00
Ventforet Kofu — Kamatamare Sanuki
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Australia A League
08:00
Brisbane Roar — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J2 League
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Tochigi SC
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J1 League
08:00
Nagoya Grampus — Consadole Sapporo
Japan B League 1
07:05
Niigata — SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Australia NBL
05:50
Sydney — Cairns
China ATP CH Liuzhou
04:52
Radu Albot — Miomir Kecmanovic
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Club Tijuana — Pumas
USA NHL
04:05
Vancouver Canucks — Pittsburgh Penguins
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Cruz Azul — CF America
USA NHL
03:05
Arizona Coyotes — Tampa Bay Lightning
Brazil Serie A
03:00
Cruzeiro — Parana Clube
03:00
Atletico PR — Botafogo RJ
Mexico Liga MX
03:00
Tigres — Lobos B.U.A.P.
03:00
Guadalajara — Morelia
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Universitario
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Once Caldas — Atletico Nacional
USA NBA
02:40
San Antonio Spurs — Los Angeles Lakers
02:40
Milwaukee Bucks — Orlando Magic
02:10
Miami Heat — Portland Trail Blazers
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Phoenix Suns
Australia ATP CH Traralgon
02:00
Jordan Thompson — Yoshihito Nishioka
USA NBA
01:40
Atlanta Hawks — Chicago Bulls
01:40
Cleveland Cavaliers — Indiana Pacers
01:10
Detroit Pistons — Boston Celtics
01:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Utah Jazz
USA NHL
01:05
Boston Bruins — Montreal Canadiens
01:05
Columbus Blue Jackets — Buffalo Sabres
USA NCAA
01:00
Stanford — Washington State
01:00
Mississippi State — Texas AM
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — Ayacucho FC
USA NCAA
00:30
California — Washington
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Flamengo RJ — Palmeiras
00:00
Corinthians — Bahia
00:00
Chapecoense — America Mineiro
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Necaxa — Atlas
Mexico Ascenso MX
00:00
Zacatepec — Mineros de Zacatecas
Ecuador Serie A
23:30
Macara — Barcelona Guayaquil
Paraguay Primera Division
23:30
Cerro Porteno — 3 De Febrero
Colombia Primera A
23:15
Junior — America de Cali
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
Nacional Potosi — Oriente Petrolero
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Alianza Lima — Academia Cantolao
Uruguay Primera Division
22:00
Atenas — Nacional M
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Banfield — Estudiantes
USA MLS
21:30
Sporting KC — Los Angeles Blues
21:30
Colorado Rapids — Dallas
21:30
NY Red Bulls — Orlando City SC
21:30
New York City FC — Philadelphia Union
21:30
Columbus Crew — Minnesota United
21:30
New England — Montreal Impact
21:30
Chicago Fire — DC United
21:30
Vancouver Whitecaps — Portland Timbers
21:30
Toronto — Atlanta United
Chile Primera Division
21:30
Audax Italiano — Colo Colo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia — Arsenal De Sarandi
Paraguay Primera Division
21:30
Deportivo Capiata — Olimpia A
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — PSG
Italy Serie B
21:00
Crotone — Salernitana
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
Independiente Del Valle — LDU de Quito
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Bolivar — Universitario Sucre
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Carabobo — Trujillanos
21:00
Zulia — Academia Puerto Cabello
21:00
Zamora — Aragua
21:00
Deportivo Tachira — Mineros De Guayana
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas — Estudiantes Merida
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Deportivo Anzoategui
21:00
Deportivo Lara — Metropolitanos FC
Spain La Liga
20:45
Sevilla — SD Huesca
Italy Serie A
20:30
Napoli — AS Roma
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Elche — Real Zaragoza
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca — Los Andes
Costa Rica Primera Division
20:30
Carmelita — Herediano
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Liverpool — River Plate
20:30
Cerro — Montevideo Wanderers
20:30
Boston River — Defensor
Romania Liga I
20:00
Sepsi OSK — CFR Cluj
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Royal Antwerp
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Rosenborg
Colombia Primera A
20:00
La Equidade Bogota — Patriotas
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Guabira — Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
Aurora — San Jose
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Haifa — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Deportivo Municipal — UTC Cajamarca
Argentina Primera Division
19:30
Velez Sarsfield — Belgrano
Argentina Primera B
19:30
Sacachispas — Atlanta
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:05
Nueva Chicago — Almagro
Portugal Segunda Division
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes II — Pacos de Ferreira
Chile Primera Division
19:00
Everton — Antofagasta
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Queretaro
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
CF Badalona — CD Castellon
Spain La Liga
18:30
CD Alaves — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Porto — CD Feirense
Turkcell Super League
18:30
Fenerbahce — Ankaragucu
Greece Superleague
18:30
AEK Athens — Aris Saloniki
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Olimpik Donetsk
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
GIANA Erminio — Albinoleffe
Spain Segunda B G.4
18:30
San Fernando CD — Recreativo Huelva
Costa Rica Primera Division
18:05
Alajuelense — San Carlos
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Werder Bremen — Bayer Leverkusen
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Aalborg — Vendsyssel
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Osasuna
18:00
Extremadura UD — Albacete Balompie
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Gornik Zabrze — Zaglebie Lubin
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AS Eupen — Anderlecht
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
Aucas — Emelec
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — Asteras Tripolis
Israel Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Hadera — Ashdod SC
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Sogndal IL — Aalesunds
18:00
Levanger — Notodden
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Stabaek
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Haugesund
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Tromso IL
Costa Rica Primera Division
18:00
Cartagines — Municipal Grecia
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
UD Logrones — Amorebieta
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Mladost Lucani — Spartak Subotica
Poland 1st League
17:45
Jastrzebie — GKS Tychy 71
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Norrkoping — Ostersunds
17:30
Sirius — Brommapojkarna
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Falkenberg — IFK Varnamo
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
Belupo — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Scotland League Cup
17:30
Aberdeen — Rangers
Turkey TFF 1. League
17:30
Osmanlispor — Altinordu
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Patronato — Rosario Central
England Premier League
17:00
Manchester United — Everton
France Ligue 1
17:00
Bordeaux — Nice
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
FK Jablonec — Slovan Liberec
Hungary NB I
17:00
Kisvarda — Videoton
Latvia Higher League
17:00
Riga FC — Ventspils
Peru Primera Division
17:00
EM Deportivo Binacional — Sport Huancayo
Poland 1st League
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — SKS Wigry Suwalki
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — LKS Lodz
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Vion Zlate Moravce — Spartak Trnava
Russia Premier League
17:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Krasnodar
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Belarus Premier League
17:00
Gomel — BATE Borisov
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
CD Izarra — Real Union Irun
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
HUS Agadir — Ittihad Tanger
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Levante II — Ejea
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
AZ Alkmaar — SC Heerenveen
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Septemvri Sofia — Ludogorets
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Lucchese — Juventus U23
Spain La Liga
16:15
Barcelona — Real Madrid
Greece Superleague
16:15
Panionios — Atromitos Athinon
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Arouca — CD Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense — CS Maritimo
16:00
CD Tondela — Vitoria Setubal
Turkcell Super League
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Galatasaray
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
FC Copenhagen — Aarhus GF
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Palestino — Deportes Iquique
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — Chiasso
Poland 1st League
16:00
LKS Nieciecza — Stal Mielec
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
BST Domzale — HIT Gorica
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax — FC Luzern
16:00
FC St Gallen — FC Zurich
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Dynamo Kiev — Lviv
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — FC Schalke 04
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce — Cracovia
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Stade Reims
Italy Serie A
15:00
Genoa — Udinese
15:00
Cagliari — Chievo
15:00
Spal Ferrara — Frosinone
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Halmstads BK — IK Brage
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Hajduk Split — HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Viktoria Plzen — 1.FC Slovacko
Indian Super League
15:00
FC Goa (IND) — Pune City
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Viking — Ullensaker / Kisa
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Umea — Syrianska FC
15:00
Carlstad United — Sollentuna United
15:00
Vasteras — Nykoping
15:00
Rynninge IK — Tegs
Russia 1st Division
15:00
Fakel — Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
15:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Tyumen
15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad — Mordoviya Saransk
15:00
Torpedo Armavir — FC Krasnodar II
Argentina Primera Division
15:00
Racing Club — San Lorenzo
England Premier League II
15:00
Derby County U23 — Tottenham Hotspur U23
Belarus Premier League
15:00
Dinamo Minsk — Dynamo Brest
Germany Bundesliga U19
15:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19 — SC Freiburg U19
Armenia Premier League
15:00
Pyunik — Shirak
England Premier League
14:30
Burnley — Chelsea
14:30
Crystal Palace — Arsenal
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Willem II — Utrecht
14:30
Ajax — Feyenoord
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Rapid Vienna — FC Trenkwalder Admira
14:30
Wolfsberger AC — SKN St. Polten
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — Racing Genk
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Akhmat Grozny — Dinamo Moscow
Scotland League Cup
14:30
Heart of Midlothian — Celtic
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Feralpisalo — Gubbio
14:30
Teramo Calcio — Ravenna Calcio
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:30
US Monastir — CS Sfaxien
14:30
Stade Tunisien — US Ben Guerdane
Uruguay Primera Division
14:15
Danubio — Fenix M
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — Esbjerg fB
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Tammeka Tartu — Levadia Tallinn
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
VFB Oldenburg — SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Lippstadt 08 — SG Wattenscheid 09
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SV Meppen — Preussen Munster
Latvia Higher League
14:00
Valmiera — FS Metta/Lu
Norway 1st Division
14:00
Nest-Sotra — Tromsdalen
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
NK Krsko — Mura 05
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Avangard Kursk — Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
FC Khimki — Chertanovo
14:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod — SKA Khabarovsk
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Eskisehirspor — Istanbulspor AS
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Hannover 96 II — Eintracht Norderstedt
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Neftchi Baku — Garabagh Agdam
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Thisted
13:45
HB Koge — Nästved
13:45
Silkeborg IF — Hvidovre
13:45
Lyngby — Helsingor
13:45
FC Fredericia — Fremad Amager
Germany Bundesliga
13:30
FC Nurnberg — Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
St. Pauli — Holstein Kiel
13:30
FC Union Berlin — Dynamo Dresden
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Berliner AK 07 — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
Chemnitzer FC — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt — Bischofswerdaer
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — ZFC Meuselwitz
Romania Liga I
13:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Gaz Metan Medias
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
TSV 1860 Munich — SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Jerv — Kongsvinger IL
13:00
Strommen — Ulf Sandnes
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Karpaty Lviv
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Rotor Volgograd — FC Tambov
Belarus Premier League
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino — Shakhter Soligorsk
Spain Segunda B G.1
13:00
Las Palmas II — Burgos
China Super League
12:35
Shanghai SIPG — Shandong Luneng
Italy Serie A
12:30
Sassuolo — Bologna
India I League
12:30
Shillong Lajong — Aizawl FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Vitesse — Fortuna Sittard
Spain La Liga
12:00
Getafe CF — Real Betis
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Vejle BK
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Real Oviedo
Latvia Higher League
12:00
Spartaks — Rigas FS
Russia Premier League
12:00
FK Yenisey — Lokomotiv Moscow
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Navalcarnero — Real Valladolid II
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Spartak Moscow II — Tom Tomsk
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl — FK Sochi 04
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Coruxo — Deportivo La Coruna II
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — UE Olot
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Marbella — El Ejido
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Spyris Kaunas — Suduva Marijampole
12:00
Trakai — Zalgiris Vilnius
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Kayserispor — Sivasspor
Spain Segunda B G.4
11:30
Almeria II — Malaga II
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Umraniyespor — Adana Demirspor
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 — Koln U19
Russia Youth League
11:00
Krylya Sovetov-D Samara — Zenit-D St-Petersburg
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SV Ried — SC Austria Lustenau
Czech Republic League U21
10:30
MFK Karvina U21 — Zlin U21
10:15
Dukla Praha U21 — Jablonec U21
Russia Youth League
10:00
CSKA-D Moscow — FK Krasnodar-D
Japan J2 League
09:00
Omiya Ardija — Kyoto Sangyo
09:00
Ventforet Kofu — Kamatamare Sanuki
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Australia A League
08:00
Brisbane Roar — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J2 League
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Tochigi SC
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J1 League
08:00
Nagoya Grampus — Consadole Sapporo
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Club Tijuana — Pumas
04:00
Cruz Azul — CF America
Brazil Serie A
03:00
Cruzeiro — Parana Clube
03:00
Atletico PR — Botafogo RJ
Mexico Liga MX
03:00
Tigres — Lobos B.U.A.P.
03:00
Guadalajara — Morelia
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Boys Warnes — Universitario
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Once Caldas — Atletico Nacional
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Rosario — Ayacucho FC
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Flamengo RJ — Palmeiras
00:00
Corinthians — Bahia
00:00
Chapecoense — America Mineiro
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Necaxa — Atlas
Mexico Ascenso MX
00:00
Zacatepec — Mineros de Zacatecas

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st