Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/11/04

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA MLS
23:30
Portland Timbers — Seattle Sounders
USA ATP CH Knoxville
23:30
Nathaniel Lammons — Daniel Nguyen
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Nacional A — Libertad
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Queretaro — Santos Laguna
Argentina Primera B
23:00
Estudiantes De Caseros — San Miguel
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Barcelona Guayaquil — Aucas
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Saprissa — Cartagines
El Salvador Primera Division
23:00
Santa Tecla — CD Sonsonate
USA NFL
22:25
New Orleans Saints — Los Angeles Rams
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann — Destroyers
USA NFL
22:05
Denver Broncos — Houston Texans
22:05
Seattle Seahawks — Los Angeles Chargers
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Bahia — Chapecoense
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Curico Unido — Union La Calera
Colombia Primera A
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba — Rionegro Aguilas
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Sporting Cristal — Ayacucho FC
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Racing Club — Newell`s Old Boys
USA NBA
21:30
Milwaukee Bucks — Sacramento Kings
France Ligue 1
21:00
Montpellier HSC — Marseille
Italy Serie B
21:00
Livorno — Perugia
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Sporting Braga — Vitoria Setubal
USA MLS
21:00
Columbus Crew — NY Red Bulls
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Trujillanos — Deportivo Lara
USA ATP CH Charlottesville
21:00
Tommy Paul — Peter Polansky
USA ATP CH Knoxville
21:00
Denis Yevseyev — Jared Hiltzik
Spain La Liga
20:45
Real Betis — Celta Vigo
Italy Serie A
20:30
Udinese — AC Milan
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Granada CF
Ecuador Serie A
20:30
El Nacional — Independiente Del Valle
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Defensor — Penarol
20:30
Nacional M — Danubio
20:30
Montevideo Wanderers — Liverpool
20:30
Rampla Juniors — Cerro
20:30
Racing CM — Boston River
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Pro Piacenza — Lucchese
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Lokeren — AS Eupen
20:00
STVV — Zulte Waregem
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Stromsgodset
Belgium First Division B
20:00
Westerlo — KV Mechelen
Brazil Serie A
20:00
Parana Clube — Vitoria
20:00
Sao Paulo — Flamengo RJ
Spain Segunda B G.2
20:00
Vitoria CD — Langreo
Colombia Primera A
20:00
Patriotas — Leones FC
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Universitario Sucre — Aurora
Argentina Primera Division
19:30
San Lorenzo — Talleres de Cordoba
Chile Primera Division
19:30
Antofagasta — Universidad Catolica
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Sport Boys Warnes — Sport Huancayo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:10
CA Platense — Nueva Chicago
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Cruz Azul
USA NFL
19:00
Miami Dolphins — New York Jets
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Detroit Lions
19:00
Baltimore Ravens — Pittsburgh Steelers
19:00
Washington Redskins — Atlanta Falcons
19:00
Cleveland Browns — Kansas City Chiefs
19:00
Carolina Panthers — Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
OC Safi — Chabab Rif Hoceima
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Partizan Beograd — Vojvodina Novi Sad
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Sevilla
18:30
SD Huesca — Getafe CF
Denmark Superligaen
18:30
Esbjerg fB — FC Midtjylland
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Santa Clara — Sporting Lisbon
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:30
Aluminij — Mura 05
Greece Superleague
18:30
Ofi Kreta — Apollon Smyrnis
Italy Lega 1
18:30
Ass. Pallacanestro Trieste — Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Chornomorets Odesa — Zorya Lugansk
Spain Tercera Div. Group 13
18:30
EDMF Churra — Atletico Pulpileno
USA ITF W Tyler
18:30
Whitney Osuigwe — Beatriz Haddad Maia
Spain Superliga Women
18:15
Atletico Madrid (W) — Levante (W)
Italy Serie A
18:00
Bologna — Atalanta
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
FSV Mainz 05 — Werder Bremen
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Alcorcon AD — Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
UD Almeria — Sporting Gijon
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Waasland — Anderlecht
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — Lechia Gdansk
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sandefjord — IK Start
18:00
Valerenga — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Tromso IL — Molde
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
Academica Coimbra — Academico Viseu
Greece Superleague
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Olympiakos Piraeus
Austria ABL
18:00
Vienna Basket — Graz UBSC
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
AIK — GIF Sundsvall
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
NK Osijek — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Qatar Stars League
17:25
Al Khritiyat — Al Sailiya
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Rosario Central — Colon de Santa Fe
England Premier League
17:00
Chelsea — Crystal Palace
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
AC Sparta Praha — Slavia Prague
Russia Premier League
17:00
Spartak Moscow — Ural Ekaterinburg
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Trabzonspor — Bursaspor
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
SCR Altach — Rapid Vienna
Spain Segunda B G.1
17:00
Deportivo La Coruna II — Rapido de Bouzas
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Real Union Irun — Racing Santander
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
CD Alcoyano — CF Badalona
17:00
CD Castellon — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
17:00
Barcelona B — Ebro
17:00
CE Sabadell — Levante II
17:00
UE Olot — Hercules Alicante CF
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
CD Badajoz — Don Benito
17:00
San Fernando CD — Marbella
17:00
Recreativo Huelva — Malaga II
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
Manresa La Bruixa — Gran Canaria
17:00
Real Madrid — MoraBanc Andorra
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
Rapide Oued Zem — Mouloudia Oujda
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK — Angelholms FF
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Feyenoord — VVV-Venlo
Rep. Ireland FAI Cup
16:40
Cork city — Dundalk
Denmark Superligaen
16:30
Aarhus GF — Randers FC
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo — Ludogorets
Spain Segunda B G.3
16:30
Peralada — Cornella
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Pro Patria — Pontedera
16:30
Arezzo — Cuneo
16:30
Gozzano — Siena
Spain La Liga
16:15
Villarreal CF — UD Levante
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:15
Olimpija Ljubljana — BST Domzale
Greece Superleague
16:15
PAS Giannena — Lamia
England Premier League
16:00
Manchester City — Southampton
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Real Oviedo — RCD Mallorca
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CD Feirense — CD Tondela
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Sporting Covilha — UD Oliveirense
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes II — Estoril Praia
16:00
SC Varzim — Farense
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Servette Geneva — Schaffhausen
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Basel — Lugano
16:00
FC Luzern — FC Zurich
16:00
FC Sion — FC St Gallen
Austria Erste Liga
16:00
Juniors OO — Kapfenberger SV Superfund
Belarus Premier League
16:00
BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
FK Macva Sabac — Vozdovac
Azerbaijan Premier League
16:00
Zir? — Sabail FC
Sweden 1st Division Norra
16:00
Umea — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Karlskrona — Eskilsminne
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Rad Beograd — Spartak Subotica
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Zaglebie Lubin — Korona Kielce
Russia KHL
15:30
CSKA Moscow — Jokerit
Italy Serie A
15:00
Chievo — Sassuolo
15:00
Parma — Frosinone
15:00
Sampdoria — AC Torino
France Ligue 1
15:00
FC Nantes — EA Guingamp
Romania Liga I
15:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Viitorul Constanta
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Norrkoping — Orebro SK
15:00
IFK Goteborg — Malmo FF
Italy Serie B
15:00
Crotone — Carpi
15:00
Venezia — Salernitana
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Gorica — HNK Hajduk Split
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IFK Varnamo — Helsingborgs IF
Argentina Primera Division
15:00
Argentinos Juniors — Independiente
Russia 1st Division
15:00
FK Sochi 04 — Fakel
Indian Super League
15:00
Delhi Dynamos — Jamshedpur
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Karlslund — Tegs
15:00
Akropolis — Vasteras
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Mjallby AIF — Kristianstads FF
Germany Bundesliga
15:00
Skyliners Frankfurt — Telekom Bonn
Uruguay ATP CH Montevideo
15:00
Matias Zukas — Federico Coria
VTB League
15:00
CSKA Moscow — Avtodor
India WTA Mumbai
14:36
Luksika Kumkhum — Irina Khromacheva
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — Royal Antwerp
England EFL Championship
14:30
Wigan Athletic — Leeds United
Denmark Superligaen
14:30
FC Nordsjaelland — Aalborg
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Krasnodar — FC Rostov
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Stormvogels/Telstar — GO Ahead Eagles
14:30
NEC — AZ II
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Fortuna Sittard — Zwolle
14:30
Utrecht — ADO Den Haag
Switzerland Challenge League
14:30
Chiasso — FC Aarau
14:30
Wil 1900 — SC Kriens
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
RB Salzburg — SV Mattersburg
14:30
Austria Vienna — Wolfsberger AC
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Sambenedettese — Pordenone
14:30
Monza — Ternana Calcio
France WTA Limoges
14:30
Jesika Maleckova — Marina Melnikova
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Levski Sofia — Botev Plovdiv
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Torpedo Armavir
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
Celje — Maribor
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Alanyaspor — Yeni Malatyaspor
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Dnepr Mogilev — Torpedo Zhodino
Czech Republic 2nd League
14:00
Vlasim — MFK Chrudim
England Premier League II
14:00
Aston Villa U23 — Reading U23
14:00
Middlesbrough U23 — Norwich City U23
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
CA Bizertin — JS Kairouan
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Adana Demirspor — Afjet Afyonspor
Germany ATP CH Eckental
14:00
Ruben Bemelmans — Antoine Hoang
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Helsingor — Silkeborg IF
13:45
FC Fredericia — FC Roskilde
13:45
Fremad Amager — Naestved
13:45
HB Koge — Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF — Lyngby
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld — St. Pauli
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II — Fsv Budissa Bautzen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Chemnitzer FC
13:30
FSV Union Furstenwalde — Rot-Weis Erfurt
England WSL
13:30
Arsenal LFC (W) — Birmingham (W)
FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
13:30
Akademija Pandev — Rabotnicki
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Kilmarnock — Aberdeen
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Avangard Kursk — Spartak Moscow II
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
Hallescher FC — SV Meppen
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
SV Rodinghausen U19 — MSV Duisburg U19
13:00
FSV Frankfurt U19 — Stuttgarter Kickers U19
13:00
Mainz U19 — Karlsruher U19
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) — Sevilla (W)
Latvia Higher League
13:00
SK Liepajas Metalurgs — Spartaks
13:00
Rigas FS — Ventspils
13:00
FS Metta/Lu — Jelgava
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Chertanovo — Zenit St Petersburg II
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
Valencia (W) — FC Barcelona (W)
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Hamburger Sv U19 — Hannover 96 U19
Serbia Super Liga
13:00
Zemun — Napredak Krusevac
Italy Serie A
12:30
Lazio — Spal Ferrara
Denmark Superligaen
12:30
Brondby — FC Copenhagen
India I League
12:30
Gokulam FC — Chennai City FC
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Leixoes SC — Porto II
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
SC Heerenveen — Emmen
France ATP Paris Doubles
12:15
Marcel Granollers / Rajeev Ram — Jean Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
Spain La Liga
12:00
Eibar — CD Alaves
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CF Cadiz — CF Elche
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl — Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia Premier League
12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia Youth League
12:00
Anzhi-D Makhachkala — Yenisey-D
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Internacional — Navalcarnero
12:00
Union Adarve — Real Valladolid II
12:00
Burgos — Atletico Madrid B
12:00
SS Reyes — Coruxo
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Sporting Gijon B — Barakaldo CF
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Atletico Baleares — Espanyol B
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Real Sociedad (W) — Albacete (W)
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega — Mirandes
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UD Ibiza — Linense
12:00
Melilla — Almeria II
Norway 1st Division
12:00
Mjondalen — Viking
12:00
Notodden — Floro SK
12:00
Kongsvinger IL — Nest-Sotra
12:00
Asane — Strommen
12:00
Ulf Sandnes — Ham Kam
12:00
Ullensaker / Kisa — Jerv
12:00
Tromsdalen — Sogndal IL
Belarus Premier League
12:00
FC Slutsk — Torpedo Minsk
France WTA Limoges
12:00
Jana Cepelova — Greta Arn
Slovenia Prva Liga
11:45
Triglav Gorenjska — NK Krsko
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
Botev Vratsa — Cherno More Varna
Spain Segunda B G.4
11:30
Sevilla II — Jumilla
Spain Tercera Div. Group 17
11:30
Real Zaragoza II — Brea
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Hatayspor — Umraniyespor
11:30
Kardemir Karabukspor — Boluspor
Japan J2 League
11:00
Fagiano Okayama — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Uta Arad — Universitatea Cluj
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SC Magna Wr. Neustadt — SV Horn
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:30
Buldoci Karlovy Vary — Benesov
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Viktoria Zizkov — Fotbal Trinec
Russia 1st Division
10:00
Tyumen — FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russia Youth League
10:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Rostov-D
Russia 1st Division
09:00
Tom Tomsk — FC Khimki
China WTA Zhuhai
09:00
Ashleigh Barty — Qiang Wang
Japan J1 League
08:00
Sagan Tosu — V-Varen Nagasaki
South Korea K League 1
08:00
Gangwon — Chunnam Dragons
Australia A League
07:00
Central Coast Mariners — Adelaide United
Japan J2 League
07:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Ehime
China WTA Zhuhai Doubles
06:30
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiia Kichenok — Shuko Aoyama / Lidziya Marozava
Japan B League 1
06:05
Yokohama B Corsairs — Niigata
Japan J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Vegalta Sendai
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Daegu — Seoul
Japan J2 League
06:00
Jef United Chiba — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Machida Zelvia — Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Tokyo Verdy
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Tochigi SC
06:00
Gifu — Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Yokohama FC — Oita Trinita
USA NCAA
05:00
Hawaii — Utah State
Japan J2 League
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Omiya Ardija
Australia NBL
04:50
Adelaide 36ers — Brisbane Bullets
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Club Tijuana
USA NCAA
03:45
Washington State — California
USA NHL
03:35
San Jose Sharks — Philadelphia Flyers
USA NCAA
03:30
UNLV — Fresno State
China ATP CH Shenzhen 2
03:30
Miomir Kecmanovic — Blaz Kavcic
USA NBA
03:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Los Angeles Lakers
USA NHL
03:05
Calgary Flames — Chicago Blackhawks
03:05
Vegas Golden Knights — Carolina Hurricanes
USA NBA
02:10
Denver Nuggets — Utah Jazz
Mexico Liga MX
02:06
Monterrey — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
02:00
CF America — Toluca
Australia ATP CH Canberra II
02:00
Jordan Thompson — Nicola Kuhn
Colombia Primera A
01:45
Atletico Huila — Millonarios
USA NBA
01:10
Chicago Bulls — Houston Rockets
USA NCAA
01:00
Texas Tech — Oklahoma
01:00
LSU — Alabama
Ecuador ATP CH Guayaquil
01:00
Pedro Sousa — Guido Andreozzi
Ecuador Serie A
00:30
Tecnico Universitario — Macara
Bolivia Primera Division
00:30
Nacional Potosi — Royal Pari
USA NCAA
00:15
Northwestern — Notre Dame
USA NBA
00:10
Indiana Pacers — Boston Celtics
00:10
Charlotte Hornets — Cleveland Cavaliers
USA NHL
00:05
New York Islanders — New Jersey Devils
00:05
Montreal Canadiens — Tampa Bay Lightning
00:05
Washington Capitals — Dallas Stars
00:05
Pittsburgh Penguins — Toronto Maple Leafs
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Pachuca — Necaxa
USA NCAA
00:00
Southern Methodist — Houston
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Boca Juniors — Tigre
Colombia Primera A
00:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Cali
USA MLS
23:30
Portland Timbers — Seattle Sounders
Paraguay Primera Division
23:10
Nacional A — Libertad
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Queretaro — Santos Laguna
Argentina Primera B
23:00
Estudiantes De Caseros — San Miguel
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Barcelona Guayaquil — Aucas
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Saprissa — Cartagines
El Salvador Primera Division
23:00
Santa Tecla — CD Sonsonate
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann — Destroyers
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Bahia — Chapecoense
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Curico Unido — Union La Calera
Colombia Primera A
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba — Rionegro Aguilas
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Sporting Cristal — Ayacucho FC
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Racing Club — Newell`s Old Boys
France Ligue 1
21:00
Montpellier HSC — Marseille
Italy Serie B
21:00
Livorno — Perugia
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Sporting Braga — Vitoria Setubal
USA MLS
21:00
Columbus Crew — NY Red Bulls
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Trujillanos — Deportivo Lara
Spain La Liga
20:45
Real Betis — Celta Vigo
Italy Serie A
20:30
Udinese — AC Milan
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Real Zaragoza — Granada CF
Ecuador Serie A
20:30
El Nacional — Independiente Del Valle
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Defensor — Penarol
20:30
Nacional M — Danubio
20:30
Montevideo Wanderers — Liverpool
20:30
Rampla Juniors — Cerro
20:30
Racing CM — Boston River
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Pro Piacenza — Lucchese
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Lokeren — AS Eupen
20:00
STVV — Zulte Waregem
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Stromsgodset
Belgium First Division B
20:00
Westerlo — KV Mechelen
Brazil Serie A
20:00
Parana Clube — Vitoria
20:00
Sao Paulo — Flamengo RJ
Spain Segunda B G.2
20:00
Vitoria CD — Langreo
Colombia Primera A
20:00
Patriotas — Leones FC
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Universitario Sucre — Aurora
Argentina Primera Division
19:30
San Lorenzo — Talleres de Cordoba
Chile Primera Division
19:30
Antofagasta — Universidad Catolica
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Sport Boys Warnes — Sport Huancayo
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:10
CA Platense — Nueva Chicago
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Cruz Azul
Morocco GNF 1
19:00
OC Safi — Chabab Rif Hoceima
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Partizan Beograd — Vojvodina Novi Sad
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Sevilla
18:30
SD Huesca — Getafe CF
Denmark Superligaen
18:30
Esbjerg fB — FC Midtjylland
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Santa Clara — Sporting Lisbon
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:30
Aluminij — Mura 05
Greece Superleague
18:30
Ofi Kreta — Apollon Smyrnis
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Chornomorets Odesa — Zorya Lugansk
Spain Tercera Div. Group 13
18:30
EDMF Churra — Atletico Pulpileno
Spain Superliga Women
18:15
Atletico Madrid (W) — Levante (W)
Italy Serie A
18:00
Bologna — Atalanta
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
FSV Mainz 05 — Werder Bremen
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Alcorcon AD — Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
UD Almeria — Sporting Gijon
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Waasland — Anderlecht
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — Lechia Gdansk
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sandefjord — IK Start
18:00
Valerenga — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Tromso IL — Molde
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
Academica Coimbra — Academico Viseu
Greece Superleague
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Olympiakos Piraeus
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
AIK — GIF Sundsvall
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
NK Osijek — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Qatar Stars League
17:25
Al Khritiyat — Al Sailiya
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Rosario Central — Colon de Santa Fe
England Premier League
17:00
Chelsea — Crystal Palace
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
AC Sparta Praha — Slavia Prague
Russia Premier League
17:00
Spartak Moscow — Ural Ekaterinburg
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Trabzonspor — Bursaspor
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
SCR Altach — Rapid Vienna
Spain Segunda B G.1
17:00
Deportivo La Coruna II — Rapido de Bouzas
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Real Union Irun — Racing Santander
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
CD Alcoyano — CF Badalona
17:00
CD Castellon — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
17:00
Barcelona B — Ebro
17:00
CE Sabadell — Levante II
17:00
UE Olot — Hercules Alicante CF
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
CD Badajoz — Don Benito
17:00
San Fernando CD — Marbella
17:00
Recreativo Huelva — Malaga II
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
Rapide Oued Zem — Mouloudia Oujda
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK — Angelholms FF
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Feyenoord — VVV-Venlo
Rep. Ireland FAI Cup
16:40
Cork city — Dundalk
Denmark Superligaen
16:30
Aarhus GF — Randers FC
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo — Ludogorets
Spain Segunda B G.3
16:30
Peralada — Cornella
Italy Serie C Group A
16:30
Pro Patria — Pontedera
16:30
Arezzo — Cuneo
16:30
Gozzano — Siena
Spain La Liga
16:15
Villarreal CF — UD Levante
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:15
Olimpija Ljubljana — BST Domzale
Greece Superleague
16:15
PAS Giannena — Lamia
England Premier League
16:00
Manchester City — Southampton
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Real Oviedo — RCD Mallorca
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CD Feirense — CD Tondela
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Sporting Covilha — UD Oliveirense
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes II — Estoril Praia
16:00
SC Varzim — Farense
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Servette Geneva — Schaffhausen
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Basel — Lugano
16:00
FC Luzern — FC Zurich
16:00
FC Sion — FC St Gallen
Austria Erste Liga
16:00
Juniors OO — Kapfenberger SV Superfund
Belarus Premier League
16:00
BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
FK Macva Sabac — Vozdovac
Azerbaijan Premier League
16:00
Zir? — Sabail FC
Sweden 1st Division Norra
16:00
Umea — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Karlskrona — Eskilsminne
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Rad Beograd — Spartak Subotica
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Zaglebie Lubin — Korona Kielce
Italy Serie A
15:00
Chievo — Sassuolo
15:00
Parma — Frosinone
15:00
Sampdoria — AC Torino
France Ligue 1
15:00
FC Nantes — EA Guingamp
Romania Liga I
15:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Viitorul Constanta
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Norrkoping — Orebro SK
15:00
IFK Goteborg — Malmo FF
Italy Serie B
15:00
Crotone — Carpi
15:00
Venezia — Salernitana
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Gorica — HNK Hajduk Split
Sweden Superettan
15:00
IFK Varnamo — Helsingborgs IF
Argentina Primera Division
15:00
Argentinos Juniors — Independiente
Russia 1st Division
15:00
FK Sochi 04 — Fakel
Indian Super League
15:00
Delhi Dynamos — Jamshedpur
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Karlslund — Tegs
15:00
Akropolis — Vasteras
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Mjallby AIF — Kristianstads FF
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — Royal Antwerp
England EFL Championship
14:30
Wigan Athletic — Leeds United
Denmark Superligaen
14:30
FC Nordsjaelland — Aalborg
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Krasnodar — FC Rostov
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Stormvogels/Telstar — GO Ahead Eagles
14:30
NEC — AZ II
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Fortuna Sittard — Zwolle
14:30
Utrecht — ADO Den Haag
Switzerland Challenge League
14:30
Chiasso — FC Aarau
14:30
Wil 1900 — SC Kriens
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
RB Salzburg — SV Mattersburg
14:30
Austria Vienna — Wolfsberger AC
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Sambenedettese — Pordenone
14:30
Monza — Ternana Calcio
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Levski Sofia — Botev Plovdiv
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Torpedo Armavir
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
Celje — Maribor
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Alanyaspor — Yeni Malatyaspor
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Dnepr Mogilev — Torpedo Zhodino
Czech Republic 2nd League
14:00
Vlasim — MFK Chrudim
England Premier League II
14:00
Aston Villa U23 — Reading U23
14:00
Middlesbrough U23 — Norwich City U23
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
CA Bizertin — JS Kairouan
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Adana Demirspor — Afjet Afyonspor
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Helsingor — Silkeborg IF
13:45
FC Fredericia — FC Roskilde
13:45
Fremad Amager — Naestved
13:45
HB Koge — Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF — Lyngby
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld — St. Pauli
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II — Fsv Budissa Bautzen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Chemnitzer FC
13:30
FSV Union Furstenwalde — Rot-Weis Erfurt
England WSL
13:30
Arsenal LFC (W) — Birmingham (W)
FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
13:30
Akademija Pandev — Rabotnicki
Scotland Premiership
13:15
Kilmarnock — Aberdeen
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Avangard Kursk — Spartak Moscow II
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
Hallescher FC — SV Meppen
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
SV Rodinghausen U19 — MSV Duisburg U19
13:00
FSV Frankfurt U19 — Stuttgarter Kickers U19
13:00
Mainz U19 — Karlsruher U19
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) — Sevilla (W)
Latvia Higher League
13:00
SK Liepajas Metalurgs — Spartaks
13:00
Rigas FS — Ventspils
13:00
FS Metta/Lu — Jelgava
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Chertanovo — Zenit St Petersburg II
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
Valencia (W) — FC Barcelona (W)
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Hamburger Sv U19 — Hannover 96 U19
Serbia Super Liga
13:00
Zemun — Napredak Krusevac
Italy Serie A
12:30
Lazio — Spal Ferrara
Denmark Superligaen
12:30
Brondby — FC Copenhagen
India I League
12:30
Gokulam FC — Chennai City FC
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Leixoes SC — Porto II
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
SC Heerenveen — Emmen
Spain La Liga
12:00
Eibar — CD Alaves
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CF Cadiz — CF Elche
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl — Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia Premier League
12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia Youth League
12:00
Anzhi-D Makhachkala — Yenisey-D
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Internacional — Navalcarnero
12:00
Union Adarve — Real Valladolid II
12:00
Burgos — Atletico Madrid B
12:00
SS Reyes — Coruxo
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Sporting Gijon B — Barakaldo CF
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Atletico Baleares — Espanyol B
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Real Sociedad (W) — Albacete (W)
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega — Mirandes
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UD Ibiza — Linense
12:00
Melilla — Almeria II
Norway 1st Division
12:00
Mjondalen — Viking
12:00
Notodden — Floro SK
12:00
Kongsvinger IL — Nest-Sotra
12:00
Asane — Strommen
12:00
Ulf Sandnes — Ham Kam
12:00
Ullensaker / Kisa — Jerv
12:00
Tromsdalen — Sogndal IL
Belarus Premier League
12:00
FC Slutsk — Torpedo Minsk
Slovenia Prva Liga
11:45
Triglav Gorenjska — NK Krsko
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
Botev Vratsa — Cherno More Varna
Spain Segunda B G.4
11:30
Sevilla II — Jumilla
Spain Tercera Div. Group 17
11:30
Real Zaragoza II — Brea
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Hatayspor — Umraniyespor
11:30
Kardemir Karabukspor — Boluspor
Japan J2 League
11:00
Fagiano Okayama — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Uta Arad — Universitatea Cluj
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SC Magna Wr. Neustadt — SV Horn
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:30
Buldoci Karlovy Vary — Benesov
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Viktoria Zizkov — Fotbal Trinec
Russia 1st Division
10:00
Tyumen — FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russia Youth League
10:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Rostov-D
Russia 1st Division
09:00
Tom Tomsk — FC Khimki
Japan J1 League
08:00
Sagan Tosu — V-Varen Nagasaki
South Korea K League 1
08:00
Gangwon — Chunnam Dragons
Australia A League
07:00
Central Coast Mariners — Adelaide United
Japan J2 League
07:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Ehime
Japan J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo — Vegalta Sendai
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Daegu — Seoul
Japan J2 League
06:00
Jef United Chiba — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Machida Zelvia — Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Tokyo Verdy
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Tochigi SC
06:00
Gifu — Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Yokohama FC — Oita Trinita
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Omiya Ardija
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Club Tijuana
02:06
Monterrey — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
02:00
CF America — Toluca
Colombia Primera A
01:45
Atletico Huila — Millonarios
Ecuador Serie A
00:30
Tecnico Universitario — Macara
Bolivia Primera Division
00:30
Nacional Potosi — Royal Pari
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Pachuca — Necaxa
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Boca Juniors — Tigre
Colombia Primera A
00:00
Atletico Bucaramanga — Cali

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st