Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/11/11

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:50
Guarani Asuncion — 3 De Febrero
USA MLS
23:30
Atlanta United — New York City FC
Colombia Primera A
23:30
Millonarios — Independente Santa Fe
23:30
Cali — Deportivo Pasto
23:30
Leones FC — Atletico Nacional
23:30
Rionegro Aguilas — Atletico Bucaramanga
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:30
Independiente Rivadavia — Gimnasia Jujuy
USA NHL
23:05
Florida Panthers — Ottawa Senators
23:05
Washington Capitals — Arizona Coyotes
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Barcelona Guayaquil
USA NCAA
23:00
Mississippi St. — Hartford
Uruguay ATP CH Montevideo
22:30
Carlos Berlocq — Guido Pella
USA NFL
22:25
Green Bay Packers — Miami Dolphins
22:25
Los Angeles Rams — Seattle Seahawks
22:05
Oakland Raiders — Los Angeles Chargers
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Fluminense — Sport Recife
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Alianza Lima — Sport Huancayo
Costa Rica Primera Division
22:00
Saprissa — Carmelita
22:00
Herediano — Limon
22:00
Desportivo de Guadalupe — Alajuelense
Paraguay Primera Division
21:50
Cerro Porteno — General Diaz
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Banfield — Lanus
USA NBA
21:40
Detroit Pistons — Charlotte Hornets
France Ligue 1
21:00
AS Monaco — PSG
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Sporting Lisbon — Desportivo Chaves
Italy Serie B
21:00
Palermo — Pescara
United Kingdom ATP Barclays
21:00
Roger Federer — Kei Nishikori
USA MLS
21:00
Sporting KC — Real Salt Lake
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Bolivar — Nacional Potosi
USA ATP CH Knoxville
20:56
Reilly Opelka — Bjorn Fratangelo
Spain La Liga
20:45
Celta Vigo — Real Madrid
Italy Lega 1
20:45
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia — Cremona
Italy Serie A
20:30
AC Milan — Juventus
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Piacenza Calcio — Pro Piacenza
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Nacional M — Penarol
Ecuador Serie A
20:30
Aucas — Macara
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
Odense Boldklub — Esbjerg fB
Romania Liga I
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti — Steaua Bucharest
Brazil Serie A
20:00
Vitoria — Bahia
20:00
Ceara — Internacional
20:00
Gremio — Vasco
20:00
Atletico MG — Palmeiras
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CD Tenerife — Albacete Balompie
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz — Racing Genk
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Guillermo Brown — CA Platense
Israel Premier League
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Argentina Primera Division
19:30
Gimnasia L.P. — Racing Club
Spain Liga ACB
19:30
Barcelona — Murcia
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Deportivo Municipal — Ayacucho FC
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona — Maccabi Tel Aviv
USA NFL
19:00
Chicago Bears — Detroit Lions
19:00
Cincinnati Bengals — New Orleans Saints
19:00
Cleveland Browns — Atlanta Falcons
19:00
Indianapolis Colts — Jacksonville Jaguars
19:00
Kansas City Chiefs — Arizona Cardinals
19:00
New York Jets — Buffalo Bills
19:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers — Washington Redskins
19:00
Tennessee Titans — New England Patriots
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Pumas
United Kingdom ATP Barclays Doubles
19:00
Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah — Nikola Mektic / Alexander Peya
Canada CFL
19:00
Hamilton Tiger-Cats — BC Lions
Spain La Liga
18:30
Sevilla — RCD Espanyol
18:30
Rayo Vallecano — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Tondela — Benfica
Turkcell Super League
18:30
Besiktas — Sivasspor
Greece Superleague
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Panathinaikos
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Shakhtar Donetsk
Italy Lega 1
18:30
Cimberio Varese — Avellino
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Feralpisalo — Virtus Verona
18:30
GIANA Erminio — Alto Adige Sud Tirol
Egypt Premier League
18:30
Wadi Degla SC — Al Masry
Saudi Arabia Professional League
18:15
Al Ittifaq — Al Nasr
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sassuolo — Lazio
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Midtjylland — Vejle BK
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Schalke 04
Greece Superleague
18:00
Lamia — Asteras Tripolis
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Sandefjord
18:00
Stromsgodset — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Stabaek
18:00
Kristiansund — SK Brann
18:00
IK Start — Rosenborg
18:00
Ranheim — Tromso IL
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
RCD Mallorca — CF Cordoba
18:00
Sporting Gijon — Malaga CF
Poland 1st League
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — KS Rakow Czestochowa
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00
NK Krsko — Aluminij
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
Cornella — UB Conquense
18:00
Hercules Alicante CF — CD Castellon
England Premier League
17:30
Manchester City — Manchester United
17:30
Arsenal — Wolves
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Mirandes — Amorebieta
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Independiente — Belgrano
France Ligue 1
17:00
Marseille — Dijon
17:00
Stade Rennais — FC Nantes
Russia Premier League
17:00
CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. Petersburg
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Antalyaspor — Akhisar
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Austria Vienna — RB Salzburg
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Slavia Prague — Tescoma Zlin
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Vion Zlate Moravce — Sered
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
UD Logrones — Gernika
17:00
Barakaldo CF — CD Calahorra
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Teruel — Barcelona B
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
Talavera — San Fernando CD
Turkey TFF 1. League
17:00
Osmanlispor — Istanbulspor AS
USA WTA Houston
17:00
Kristina Kucova — Louisa Chirico
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Heracles Almelo — Feyenoord
Romania Liga I
16:30
AFC Hermannstadt — Botosani
Spain Segunda B G.1
16:30
Navalcarnero — Celta De Vigo B
16:30
Rapido de Bouzas — SS Reyes
Saudi Arabia Professional League
16:20
Al Hilal — Al Wahda Mecca
Greece Superleague
16:15
PAOK Salonika — Panaitolikos
France ATP CH Mouilleron Le Captif
16:15
Yannick Maden — Elias Ymer
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Aalborg — FC Copenhagen
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Rangers — Motherwell
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Santa Clara
Turkcell Super League
16:00
Fenerbahce — Alanyaspor
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Porto II — Cova Piedade
16:00
Arouca — Leixoes SC
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — Wil 1900
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Rayo Majadahonda — UD Almeria
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC St Gallen — BSC Young Boys
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Grasshoppers Zurich
England National League South
16:00
Truro City — Dulwich Hamlet
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Dynamo Kiev — Illichivets
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Velenje — Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:00
Real Oviedo II — Vitoria CD
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Sporting Braga B — Academica Coimbra
Egypt Premier League
16:00
Petrojet — Enppi
Uruguay ATP CH Montevideo
16:00
Mario Vilella Martinez — Carlos Berlocq
USA ATP CH Houston
16:00
Alejandro Gonzalez — Alexis Galarneau
Bulgaria First Professional League
15:45
Ludogorets — Beroe Stara Zagora
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Bayer Leverkusen
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Arka Gdynia
15:30
Korona Kielce — GKS Piast Gliwice
Hungary NB I
15:30
Mezokovesd-Zsory — Videoton
England Premier League
15:15
Chelsea — Everton
France Ligue 1
15:00
Bordeaux — SM Caen
Italy Serie A
15:00
Empoli — Udinese
15:00
Chievo — Bologna
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Brommapojkarna — Trelleborgs FF
15:00
Djurgarden — Sirius
15:00
BK Hacken — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
Kalmar FF — AIK
15:00
Malmo FF — IF Elfsborg
15:00
Orebro SK — IFK Goteborg
15:00
Ostersunds — Hammarby IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Dalkurd
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 Pula — HNK Rijeka
Italy Serie B
15:00
AS Cittadella — Venezia
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Hellas Verona
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Viktoria Plzen — 1.FK Pribram
15:00
FC Teplice — Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FK Jablonec — Bohemians 1905
Slovakia 1st League
15:00
Nitra — Slovan Bratislava
United Kingdom ATP Barclays
15:00
Kevin Anderson — Dominic Thiem
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel — U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga
15:00
Telekom Bonn — Crailsheim Merlins
Morocco GNF 1
15:00
Far Rabat — Ittihad Tanger
15:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima — WAC Casablanca
Indian Super League
15:00
Kerala Blasters — FC Goa (IND)
France WTA Limoges
15:00
Evgeniya Rodina — Ekaterina Alexandrova
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
ADO Den Haag — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Excelsior Rotterdam — Ajax
Russia Premier League
14:30
Rubin Kazan — Lokomotiv Moscow
Switzerland Challenge League
14:30
SC Kriens — FC Lausanne Sport
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
SV Mattersburg — TSV Hartberg
14:30
Wolfsberger AC — Rapid Vienna
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Anderlecht — AA Gent
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Catania — Catanzaro
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Renate — Imolese
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30
Qabala — Garabagh Agdam
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — FC Nordsjaelland
Greece Superleague
14:00
AEK Athens — Atromitos Athinon
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Altay — Adana Demirspor
Czech Republic 1st League
14:00
Sfc Opava — Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic 2nd League
14:00
SK Slovan Varnsdorf — Ceske Budejovice
14:00
Vlasim — Viktoria Zizkov
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — Preusen Munster
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
BST Domzale — Celje
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt — BSV Schwarz-WeiB Rehden
14:00
Hansa Luneburg — St Pauli II
14:00
TSV Havelse — Hannover 96 II
Russia Premier League
14:00
FC Krasnodar — FK Yenisey
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino — Luch Minsk
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel — Metlaoui
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Lyngby — FC Fredericia
13:45
Naestved — Hvidovre
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Silkeborg IF
13:45
Thisted — Fremad Amager
England FA Cup
13:45
Port Vale — Sunderland
13:45
Guiseley AFC — Cambridge United
13:45
Mansfield Town — Charlton Athletic
13:45
Chorley — Doncaster Rovers
13:45
Alfreton Town — Fleetwood Town
13:45
Weston Super Mare — Wrexham
13:45
Shrewsbury Town — Salford City
13:45
Barnet — Bristol Rovers
13:45
Hitchin Town — Solihull Moors F.C.
Egypt Premier League
13:45
Haras El Hedood — Ismaily
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
FC Union Berlin — Greuther Furth
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Arminia Bielefeld
Bulgaria First Professional League
13:30
Slavia Sofia — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
1. FC Lok Leipzig — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — Bischofswerdaer
FED Cup
13:30
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova — Alison Riske
Turkey BSL Men
13:15
Anadolu Efes — Turk Telekom
England Premier League
13:00
Liverpool — Fulham FC
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Livingston — Celtic
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SC Fortuna Koln
United Kingdom ATP Barclays Doubles
13:00
Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares — Raven Klaasen / Michael Venus
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Levanger — Ulf Sandnes
13:00
Ham Kam — Ullensaker / Kisa
13:00
Sogndal IL — Notodden
13:00
Jerv — Tromsdalen
13:00
Floro SK — Mjondalen
13:00
Strommen — Aalesunds
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hamburger SV II — 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Italy Serie A
12:30
Atalanta — Inter Milan
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Unicaja Malaga — Rio Breogan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Groningen — SC Heerenveen
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Estoril Praia — Pacos de Ferreira
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Vendsyssel
Russia Premier League
12:00
Ufa — Spartak Moscow
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Granada CF — CD Numancia
Italy Lega 1
12:00
Manital Torino — Enel Brindisi
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
UD Salamanca — Ponferradina
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UCAM Murcia CF — CF Villanovense
12:00
Linense — El Ejido
12:00
Malaga II — Melilla
FED Cup
12:00
Katerina Siniakova — Sofia Kenin
Belarus Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk — Dnepr Mogilev
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Spyris Kaunas — Stumbras
12:00
Suduva Marijampole — Zalgiris Vilnius
12:00
Atlantas — Trakai
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Bursaspor — Kasimpasa
Spain Segunda B G.1
11:30
Real Valladolid II — Internacional
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Umraniyespor — Altinordu
11:30
Elazigspor — Eskisehirspor
Philippines PBA Cup
11:30
Meralco Bolts — Alaska Aces
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:15
Botev Vratsa — Dunav Ruse
Asia East Asian Cup
11:10
Chinese Taipei — Hong Kong
Armenia Premier League
11:00
FC Lori Vanadzor — Pyunik
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 — Borussia Dortmund U19
11:00
Karlsruher U19 — Bayern Munich U19
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SC Austria Lustenau — WSG Swarovski Wattens
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Universitatea Cluj — FC Clinceni
Italy Primavera 1
10:00
Genoa U19 — AS Roma U19
Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FK Astana — Irtysh Pavlodar
10:00
Kairat Almaty — Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Ordabasy — Atyrau
Romania 1st League Women
10:00
Uni Alexandria (W) — Independenta Baia Mare (W)
Australia NBL
09:50
Brisbane Bullets — New Zealand Breakers
India I League
09:30
Real Kashmir FC — NEROCA
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Central Coast Mariners
China Super League
08:00
Tianjin Songjiang — Shanghai SIPG
Japan B League 1
07:05
Niigata — Hokkaido
Japan J2 League
07:00
Ehime — Machida Zelvia
South Korea KBL
07:00
Samsung Thunders — Jeonju KCC Egis
Russia Youth League
06:30
Ufa-D — Spartak-D Moscow
Japan J2 League
06:00
Tochigi SC — Matsumoto Yamaga
06:00
Mito Hollyhock — Gifu
06:00
Tokushima Vortis — Albirex Niigata
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Daegu — Sangju Sangmu
Japan J2 League
05:05
Avispa Fukuoka — Roasso Kumamoto
05:00
Tokyo Verdy — Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Ventforet Kofu
Australia NBL
04:50
Melbourne — Cairns
New Zealand Premier League
04:35
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) — Auckland City
USA NCAA
04:30
USC — California
USA NBA
04:10
Sacramento Kings — Los Angeles Lakers
USA NHL
04:05
Los Angeles Kings — Calgary Flames
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Necaxa — Monterrey
China ITF W Shenzhen
03:30
Saisai Zheng — Ivana Jorovic
USA NBA
03:10
Dallas Mavericks — Oklahoma City Thunder
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Cleveland Cavaliers
02:10
Miami Heat — Washington Wizards
New Zealand Premier League
02:00
Waitakere United — Tasman United
USA NCAA
02:00
Boston College — Clemson
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Leon — Guadalajara
02:00
Tigres — Puebla
Peru Primera Division
02:00
Sport Boys Callao — Sport Rosario
USA NCAA
02:00
Purdue — Ball State
Colombia Primera A
01:45
Medellin — Envigado
USA NCAA
01:30
Texas Tech — Texas
01:30
Arkansas — LSU
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Dep. Cuenca — Emelec
USA NBA
01:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Phoenix Suns
USA NHL
01:05
Florida Panthers — New York Islanders
01:05
Pittsburgh Penguins — Arizona Coyotes
01:05
Carolina Hurricanes — Detroit Red Wings
01:05
Tampa Bay Lightning — Ottawa Senators
01:05
Boston Bruins — Toronto Maple Leafs
01:05
Columbus Blue Jackets — New York Rangers
USA NCAA
01:00
Georgia Bulldogs — Auburn
Argentina Primera Division
00:30
Colon de Santa Fe — Estudiantes
Bolivia Primera Division
00:30
Royal Pari — Blooming
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Guarani — Paysandu SC
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Libertad — Sol de America
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Cruz Azul — Lobos B.U.A.P.
Colombia Primera A
00:00
La Equidade Bogota — America de Cali
Chile Cup
00:00
Audax Italiano — Palestino
Uruguay ATP CH Montevideo
22:00
Pedro Sousa — Guido Pella
Paraguay Primera Division
23:50
Guarani Asuncion — 3 De Febrero
USA MLS
23:30
Atlanta United — New York City FC
Colombia Primera A
23:30
Millonarios — Independente Santa Fe
23:30
Cali — Deportivo Pasto
23:30
Leones FC — Atletico Nacional
23:30
Rionegro Aguilas — Atletico Bucaramanga
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:30
Independiente Rivadavia — Gimnasia Jujuy
Ecuador Serie A
23:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Barcelona Guayaquil
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Fluminense — Sport Recife
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Alianza Lima — Sport Huancayo
Costa Rica Primera Division
22:00
Saprissa — Carmelita
22:00
Herediano — Limon
22:00
Desportivo de Guadalupe — Alajuelense
Paraguay Primera Division
21:50
Cerro Porteno — General Diaz
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Banfield — Lanus
France Ligue 1
21:00
AS Monaco — PSG
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Sporting Lisbon — Desportivo Chaves
Italy Serie B
21:00
Palermo — Pescara
USA MLS
21:00
Sporting KC — Real Salt Lake
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Bolivar — Nacional Potosi
Spain La Liga
20:45
Celta Vigo — Real Madrid
Italy Serie A
20:30
AC Milan — Juventus
Italy Serie C Group A
20:30
Piacenza Calcio — Pro Piacenza
Uruguay Primera Division
20:30
Nacional M — Penarol
Ecuador Serie A
20:30
Aucas — Macara
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
Odense Boldklub — Esbjerg fB
Romania Liga I
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti — Steaua Bucharest
Brazil Serie A
20:00
Vitoria — Bahia
20:00
Ceara — Internacional
20:00
Gremio — Vasco
20:00
Atletico MG — Palmeiras
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CD Tenerife — Albacete Balompie
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz — Racing Genk
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00
Guillermo Brown — CA Platense
Israel Premier League
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Argentina Primera Division
19:30
Gimnasia L.P. — Racing Club
Peru Primera Division
19:30
Deportivo Municipal — Ayacucho FC
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Pumas
Spain La Liga
18:30
Sevilla — RCD Espanyol
18:30
Rayo Vallecano — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Tondela — Benfica
Turkcell Super League
18:30
Besiktas — Sivasspor
Greece Superleague
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Panathinaikos
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Vorskla Poltava — Shakhtar Donetsk
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Feralpisalo — Virtus Verona
18:30
GIANA Erminio — Alto Adige Sud Tirol
Egypt Premier League
18:30
Wadi Degla SC — Al Masry
Saudi Arabia Professional League
18:15
Al Ittifaq — Al Nasr
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sassuolo — Lazio
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Midtjylland — Vejle BK
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Schalke 04
Greece Superleague
18:00
Lamia — Asteras Tripolis
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Sandefjord
18:00
Stromsgodset — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Stabaek
18:00
Kristiansund — SK Brann
18:00
IK Start — Rosenborg
18:00
Ranheim — Tromso IL
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
RCD Mallorca — CF Cordoba
18:00
Sporting Gijon — Malaga CF
Poland 1st League
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — KS Rakow Czestochowa
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00
NK Krsko — Aluminij
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
Cornella — UB Conquense
18:00
Hercules Alicante CF — CD Castellon
England Premier League
17:30
Manchester City — Manchester United
17:30
Arsenal — Wolves
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Mirandes — Amorebieta
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Independiente — Belgrano
France Ligue 1
17:00
Marseille — Dijon
17:00
Stade Rennais — FC Nantes
Russia Premier League
17:00
CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. Petersburg
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Antalyaspor — Akhisar
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Austria Vienna — RB Salzburg
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Slavia Prague — Tescoma Zlin
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Vion Zlate Moravce — Sered
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
UD Logrones — Gernika
17:00
Barakaldo CF — CD Calahorra
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Teruel — Barcelona B
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
Talavera — San Fernando CD
Turkey TFF 1. League
17:00
Osmanlispor — Istanbulspor AS
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Heracles Almelo — Feyenoord
Romania Liga I
16:30
AFC Hermannstadt — Botosani
Spain Segunda B G.1
16:30
Navalcarnero — Celta De Vigo B
16:30
Rapido de Bouzas — SS Reyes
Saudi Arabia Professional League
16:20
Al Hilal — Al Wahda Mecca
Greece Superleague
16:15
PAOK Salonika — Panaitolikos
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Aalborg — FC Copenhagen
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Rangers — Motherwell
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Santa Clara
Turkcell Super League
16:00
Fenerbahce — Alanyaspor
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Porto II — Cova Piedade
16:00
Arouca — Leixoes SC
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — Wil 1900
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Rayo Majadahonda — UD Almeria
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC St Gallen — BSC Young Boys
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Grasshoppers Zurich
England National League South
16:00
Truro City — Dulwich Hamlet
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Dynamo Kiev — Illichivets
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Velenje — Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:00
Real Oviedo II — Vitoria CD
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Sporting Braga B — Academica Coimbra
Egypt Premier League
16:00
Petrojet — Enppi
Bulgaria First Professional League
15:45
Ludogorets — Beroe Stara Zagora
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Bayer Leverkusen
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
ASPN Miedz Legnica — Arka Gdynia
15:30
Korona Kielce — GKS Piast Gliwice
Hungary NB I
15:30
Mezokovesd-Zsory — Videoton
England Premier League
15:15
Chelsea — Everton
France Ligue 1
15:00
Bordeaux — SM Caen
Italy Serie A
15:00
Empoli — Udinese
15:00
Chievo — Bologna
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Brommapojkarna — Trelleborgs FF
15:00
Djurgarden — Sirius
15:00
BK Hacken — IFK Norrkoping
15:00
Kalmar FF — AIK
15:00
Malmo FF — IF Elfsborg
15:00
Orebro SK — IFK Goteborg
15:00
Ostersunds — Hammarby IF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall — Dalkurd
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
NK Istra 1961 Pula — HNK Rijeka
Italy Serie B
15:00
AS Cittadella — Venezia
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Hellas Verona
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Viktoria Plzen — 1.FK Pribram
15:00
FC Teplice — Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FK Jablonec — Bohemians 1905
Slovakia 1st League
15:00
Nitra — Slovan Bratislava
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel — U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Morocco GNF 1
15:00
Far Rabat — Ittihad Tanger
15:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima — WAC Casablanca
Indian Super League
15:00
Kerala Blasters — FC Goa (IND)
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
ADO Den Haag — AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Excelsior Rotterdam — Ajax
Russia Premier League
14:30
Rubin Kazan — Lokomotiv Moscow
Switzerland Challenge League
14:30
SC Kriens — FC Lausanne Sport
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
SV Mattersburg — TSV Hartberg
14:30
Wolfsberger AC — Rapid Vienna
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Anderlecht — AA Gent
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Catania — Catanzaro
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Renate — Imolese
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30
Qabala — Garabagh Agdam
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — FC Nordsjaelland
Greece Superleague
14:00
AEK Athens — Atromitos Athinon
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Altay — Adana Demirspor
Czech Republic 1st League
14:00
Sfc Opava — Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic 2nd League
14:00
SK Slovan Varnsdorf — Ceske Budejovice
14:00
Vlasim — Viktoria Zizkov
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — Preusen Munster
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
BST Domzale — Celje
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt — BSV Schwarz-WeiB Rehden
14:00
Hansa Luneburg — St Pauli II
14:00
TSV Havelse — Hannover 96 II
Russia Premier League
14:00
FC Krasnodar — FK Yenisey
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino — Luch Minsk
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel — Metlaoui
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Lyngby — FC Fredericia
13:45
Naestved — Hvidovre
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Silkeborg IF
13:45
Thisted — Fremad Amager
England FA Cup
13:45
Port Vale — Sunderland
13:45
Guiseley AFC — Cambridge United
13:45
Mansfield Town — Charlton Athletic
13:45
Chorley — Doncaster Rovers
13:45
Alfreton Town — Fleetwood Town
13:45
Weston Super Mare — Wrexham
13:45
Shrewsbury Town — Salford City
13:45
Barnet — Bristol Rovers
13:45
Hitchin Town — Solihull Moors F.C.
Egypt Premier League
13:45
Haras El Hedood — Ismaily
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
FC Union Berlin — Greuther Furth
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Arminia Bielefeld
Bulgaria First Professional League
13:30
Slavia Sofia — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
1. FC Lok Leipzig — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — Bischofswerdaer
England Premier League
13:00
Liverpool — Fulham FC
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Livingston — Celtic
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — SC Fortuna Koln
Norway 1st Division
13:00
Levanger — Ulf Sandnes
13:00
Ham Kam — Ullensaker / Kisa
13:00
Sogndal IL — Notodden
13:00
Jerv — Tromsdalen
13:00
Floro SK — Mjondalen
13:00
Strommen — Aalesunds
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hamburger SV II — 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Italy Serie A
12:30
Atalanta — Inter Milan
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Groningen — SC Heerenveen
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Estoril Praia — Pacos de Ferreira
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Vendsyssel
Russia Premier League
12:00
Ufa — Spartak Moscow
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Granada CF — CD Numancia
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
UD Salamanca — Ponferradina
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UCAM Murcia CF — CF Villanovense
12:00
Linense — El Ejido
12:00
Malaga II — Melilla
Belarus Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk — Dnepr Mogilev
Lithuania A Lyga
12:00
Spyris Kaunas — Stumbras
12:00
Suduva Marijampole — Zalgiris Vilnius
12:00
Atlantas — Trakai
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Bursaspor — Kasimpasa
Spain Segunda B G.1
11:30
Real Valladolid II — Internacional
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Umraniyespor — Altinordu
11:30
Elazigspor — Eskisehirspor
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:15
Botev Vratsa — Dunav Ruse
Asia East Asian Cup
11:10
Chinese Taipei — Hong Kong
Armenia Premier League
11:00
FC Lori Vanadzor — Pyunik
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 — Borussia Dortmund U19
11:00
Karlsruher U19 — Bayern Munich U19
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
SC Austria Lustenau — WSG Swarovski Wattens
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Universitatea Cluj — FC Clinceni
Italy Primavera 1
10:00
Genoa U19 — AS Roma U19
Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FK Astana — Irtysh Pavlodar
10:00
Kairat Almaty — Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
Ordabasy — Atyrau
Romania 1st League Women
10:00
Uni Alexandria (W) — Independenta Baia Mare (W)
India I League
09:30
Real Kashmir FC — NEROCA
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Central Coast Mariners
China Super League
08:00
Tianjin Songjiang — Shanghai SIPG
Japan J2 League
07:00
Ehime — Machida Zelvia
Russia Youth League
06:30
Ufa-D — Spartak-D Moscow
Japan J2 League
06:00
Tochigi SC — Matsumoto Yamaga
06:00
Mito Hollyhock — Gifu
06:00
Tokushima Vortis — Albirex Niigata
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Daegu — Sangju Sangmu
Japan J2 League
05:05
Avispa Fukuoka — Roasso Kumamoto
05:00
Tokyo Verdy — Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Ventforet Kofu
New Zealand Premier League
04:35
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) — Auckland City
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Necaxa — Monterrey
New Zealand Premier League
02:00
Waitakere United — Tasman United
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Leon — Guadalajara
02:00
Tigres — Puebla
Peru Primera Division
02:00
Sport Boys Callao — Sport Rosario
Colombia Primera A
01:45
Medellin — Envigado
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
Dep. Cuenca — Emelec
Argentina Primera Division
00:30
Colon de Santa Fe — Estudiantes
Bolivia Primera Division
00:30
Royal Pari — Blooming
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Guarani — Paysandu SC
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Libertad — Sol de America
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Cruz Azul — Lobos B.U.A.P.
Colombia Primera A
00:00
La Equidade Bogota — America de Cali
Chile Cup
00:00
Audax Italiano — Palestino

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st