Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2018/11/17

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:50
Sportivo Luqueno — Deportivo Capiata
Argentina Primera B
23:30
Atlanta — Justo Jose de Urquiza
Mexico Ascenso MX
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas — Dorados
USA NCAA
23:00
Villanova — Furman
Brazil Serie B
22:30
Vila Nova — Criciuma
USA NCAA
22:30
Washington — Oregon State
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Vitoria — Atletico PR
22:00
Corinthians — Vasco
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
3 De Febrero — Libertad
Ecuador Serie B
22:00
Gualaceo SC — America de Quito
Honduras Primera Division
22:00
Marathon — Real Espana
USA NCAA
21:30
Illinois — Iowa
21:30
Oklahoma State — West Virginia
21:30
Florida State — Boston College
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
Boca Juniors — Patronato
Chile Cup
21:00
Palestino — Audax Italiano
Argentina Primera B
21:00
UAI Urquiza — All Boys
21:00
Deportivo Riestra — Almirante Brown
21:00
Flandria — Fenix
21:00
Tristan Suarez — Colegiales
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Central Cordoba SDE
United Kingdom ATP Barclays
21:00
Novak Djokovic — Kevin Anderson
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
21:00
Colon de Santa Fe — Union Sunchales
UEFA Nations League
20:45
Albania — Scotland
20:45
Italy — Portugal
20:45
Romania — Lithuania
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden — Volendam
Spain Segunda Division
20:45
Real Oviedo — Sporting Gijon
20:30
Real Zaragoza — RCD Mallorca
USA NCAA
20:30
Notre Dame — Syracuse
Belgium First Division B
20:30
KV Mechelen — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
BBC Bayreuth — Bremerhaven
Spain Liga ACB
20:30
MoraBanc Andorra — Unicaja Malaga
Italy Serie C Group C
20:30
Paganese Calcio — Cavese
20:30
Potenza — Matera
Brazil Serie B
20:00
Sampaio Correa — Boa EC
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas — Guarani
20:00
CSA — Avai
USA NCAA
20:00
Colorado State — Utah State
France Pro A
20:00
Boulazac — Bourg en Bresse
20:00
Limoges — Nanterre
USA ATP CH Champaign
20:00
Ryan Shane — Reilly Opelka
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:45
Helmond Sport — RKC Waalwijk
19:45
Dordrecht 90 — Eindhoven
Italy Lega 1
19:00
Ass. Pallacanestro Trieste — Trento
United Kingdom ATP Barclays Doubles
19:00
Pierre Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut — Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
Israel Premier
18:35
Hapoel M. Jerusalem — Hapoel Eilat
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
18:30
Jong PSV Eindhoven — AZ II
18:30
Top Oss — Almere
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:30
Gernika — Real Sociedad II
Italy Serie C Group C
18:30
Rende — Vibonese
18:30
Viterbese Castrense — Casertana
USA ATP CH Houston
18:30
Kamil Majchrzak — Roy Smith
18:30
Dominik Koepfer — Bradley Klahn
USA NCAA
18:20
Louisville — North Carolina State
Wales Premier League
18:15
Caernarfon Town — Cardiff MU
UEFA Nations League
18:00
Azerbaijan — Faroe Icelands
18:00
Malta — Kosovo
18:00
Turkey — Sweden
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Osasuna — CD Tenerife
18:00
Reus Deportiu — Extremadura UD
USA NCAA
18:00
Minnesota — Northwestern
18:00
Kentucky — Middle Tennessee
18:00
Maryland — Ohio State
18:00
Mississippi State — Arkansas
18:00
Nebraska — Michigan State
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Isla de Tenerife — Valencia
Spain Tercera Div. Group 12
18:00
Las Zocas — CD Tenerife B
Ecuador Serie B
18:00
Mushuc Runa SC — Orense
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Giessen — Skyliners Frankfurt
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Joventut — Fuenlabrada
UEFA Championship U19
17:00
Czech Republic U19 — FYR Macedonia U19
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Tubize — Roeselare
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Leioa — Mirandes
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Barcelona B — Cornella
17:00
Ejea — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
USA WTA Houston
17:00
Shuai Peng — Jessica Pegula
17:00
Sofya Zhuk — Lauren Davis
Argentina ATP CH Buenos Aires
16:52
Dimitar Kuzmanov — Pedro Cachin
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:30
Amorebieta — Arenas de Getxo
Italy Serie C Group C
16:30
Catanzaro — Rieti
Qatar QSL Cup
16:10
Al Arabi — Qatar SC
England EFL League One
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Burton Albion — Coventry City
16:00
Peterborough United — Bradford City
16:00
Oxford United — Gillingham
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Luton Town — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Southend United — Blackpool
16:00
Sunderland — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Rochdale
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Ballymena United — Cliftonville
16:00
Crusaders — Glenavon
England EFL League Two
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Notts County — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Mansfield Town — Port Vale
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Bury — Stevenage Borough
16:00
Newport County — Colchester United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Morecambe
16:00
Exeter City — Northampton Town
16:00
Swindon Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Yeovil Town — Lincoln City
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Cambridge United
Scotland Challenge Cup
16:00
Motherwell U21 — Ross County
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk — Partick Thistle
16:00
Ayr United — Greenock Morton
Scotland League One
16:00
Stenhousemuir — Raith Rovers
16:00
Montrose — Stranraer
16:00
Brechin City — Arbroath
Scotland League Two
16:00
Elgin City — Clyde
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Albion Rovers
16:00
Annan Athletic — Stirling Albion
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Malaga CF — Gimnastic De Tarragona
England National League
16:00
Chesterfield — Havant & Waterlooville
16:00
Leyton Orient — Bromley
16:00
Gateshead — Sutton United
16:00
Halifax Town — Dover Athletic
16:00
Boreham Wood — Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Barrow — Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — AFC Fylde
16:00
Maidstone United — Wrexham
16:00
Salford City — Aldershot Town
England National League North
16:00
Stockport County — Brackley Town
16:00
Darlington — Hereford United
16:00
Blyth Spartans — Curzon Ashton
16:00
Boston United — Southport
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers — Chorley
16:00
Bradford Park Avenue — Ashton United
16:00
Guiseley AFC — Spennymoor Town
16:00
Leamington — Chester City
16:00
United of Manchester — AFC Telford United
England National League South
16:00
Torquay United — Concord Rangers
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet — Oxford City
16:00
East Thurrock United — Hemel Hempstead Town
16:00
Hungerford Town — Billericay Town
16:00
Gloucester City — St Albans City
16:00
Chelmsford City — Truro City
16:00
Hampton & Richmond — Dartford
16:00
Slough Town — Woking
16:00
Welling United — Weston Super Mare
Algeria 1st Division
16:00
AS Ain Mlila — USM Bel Abbes
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:00
Real Union Irun — Barakaldo CF
African Cup of Nations Qualification
16:00
Equatorial Guinea — Senegal
16:00
Gabon — Mali
Scotland League One
16:00
Airdrie United — East Fife
Wales Premier League
15:30
Llanelli — Newi Cefn Druids
15:30
Llandudno — Carmarthen Town
15:30
Barry Town United — The New Saints
UEFA Nations League
15:00
Serbia — Montenegro
UEFA Championship U19
15:00
Poland U19 — Kazakhstan U19
15:00
Scotland U19 — San Marino U19
15:00
Turkey U19 — Moldova U19
African Cup of Nations Qualification
15:00
Namibia — Guinea-Bissau
United Kingdom ATP Barclays
15:00
Roger Federer — Alexander Zverev
VTB League
15:00
Unics Kazan — Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina ATP CH Buenos Aires
15:00
Federico Coria — Pablo Andujar
Greece A1
14:45
Lavrio — Kolossos Rhodes
14:45
Panionios — AGO Rethymno
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Trapani — Virtus Francavilla
UEFA Championship U19
14:15
Belgium U19 — Malta U19
Germany Regional Cup
14:15
1. FC Saarbrucken — FC 08 Homburg
UEFA Championship U19
14:00
Croatia U19 — Luxembourg U19
14:00
Georgia U19 — Azerbaijan U19
Qatar QSL Cup
14:00
Umm salal — Al Duhail
African Cup of Nations Qualification
14:00
South Africa — Nigeria
14:00
Uganda — Cape Verde Icelands
Belarus Cup
14:00
BATE Borisov — FC Gorodeya
Germany DFB Pokal Women
14:00
Bayern Munchen (W) — Werder Bremen (W)
Greece League
14:00
Ergotelis — Trikala
India ATP CH Bangalore
14:00
Saketh Myneni — Prajnesh Gunneswaran
England National League
13:30
Braintree Town — Solihull Moors F.C.
UEFA Championship U19
13:30
Bulgaria U19 — Gibraltar U19
13:30
Greece U19 — Romania U19
African Cup of Nations Qualification
13:30
Seychelles — Libya
Czech Republic 2nd League
13:30
Prostejov — Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic 3rd League
13:30
Sokol Brozany — Domazlice
England EFL League One
13:00
Fleetwood Town — Walsall
United Kingdom ATP Barclays Doubles
13:00
Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares — Mike Bryan / Jack Sock
Poland 1st League
12:45
Garbarnia Krakow — Warta Poznan
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup
12:30
Thailand — Indonesia
Australia W League
12:00
Perth Glory (W) — Western Sydney (W)
Czech Republic League U19
12:00
Brno U19 — Dukla Praha U19
11:00
Slovacko U19 — Vysocina Jihlava U19
Hungary 1st League U19
11:00
Illes Akademia U19 — Puskas Academy U19
UEFA Championship U19
11:00
France U19 — Lithuania U19
11:00
Israel U19 — Liechtenstein U19
Hungary 1st League U19
11:00
Honved U19 — Diosgyor U19
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Stechovice — Loko Vltavin
Japan B League 1
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets — Niigata
10:05
Toyama — Tochigi Brex
UEFA Championship U19
10:00
England U19 — Iceland U19
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Farul Constanta — Luceafarul Oradea
10:00
Braila — Daco Getica Bucuresti
10:00
Pandurii Tg. Jiu — Energeticianul
10:00
Ripensia Timisoara — Dacia Mioveni
10:00
Balotesti — Timisoara
10:00
FC Clinceni — Aerostar Bacau
10:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti — Chindia Targoviste
Czech Republic League U19
10:00
Ceske Budejovice U19 — Banik Ostrava U19
Club Friendlies
10:00
Minsk — FC Isloch
Italy ATP CH Andria
10:00
Tobias Simon — Savino Lapalombella
Australia NBL
09:50
Cairns — Perth
Friendly Internationals
09:50
Australia — Korea Republic
Australia W League
09:30
Newcastle Jets (W) — Canberra United (W)
South Korea KBL
09:00
Anyang KGC — Orions Goyang
Japan J2 League
06:00
Gifu — Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
Machida Zelvia — Tokyo Verdy
06:00
Jef United Chiba — Tochigi SC
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Kyoto Sangyo
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Mito Hollyhock
06:00
Ventforet Kofu — Yokohama FC
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Ehime
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Albirex Niigata — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
06:00
Fagiano Okayama — Omiya Ardija
06:00
Montedio Yamagata — Oita Trinita
Chinese Taipei WTA Taipei
06:00
Bibiane Schoofs — Luksika Kumkhum
Australia NBL
04:50
Adelaide 36ers — Illawarra Hawks
USA NHL
04:05
Anaheim Ducks — Toronto Maple Leafs
Japan ATP CH Kobe
04:00
Yasutaka Uchiyama — Tatsuma Ito
USA NBA
03:40
Milwaukee Bucks — Chicago Bulls
USA NHL
03:05
Colorado Avalanche — Washington Capitals
USA NCAA
03:00
New Mexico — Boise State
Friendly Internationals
03:00
Honduras — Panama
USA NBA
02:10
Minnesota Timberwolves — Portland Trail Blazers
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Sacramento Kings
02:10
New Orleans Pelicans — New York Knicks
USA NHL
02:05
Dallas Stars — Boston Bruins
North America CONCACAF U20 Championship
01:15
USA U20 — Costa Rica U20
USA NBA
01:10
Boston Celtics — Toronto Raptors
01:10
Washington Wizards — Brooklyn Nets
01:10
Indiana Pacers — Miami Heat
01:10
Philadelphia 76ers — Utah Jazz
Friendly Internationals
01:00
Argentina — Mexico
USA NCAA
01:00
Maryland — Hofstra
Brazil Serie B
00:30
Londrina — CRB
Paraguay Primera Division
23:50
Sportivo Luqueno — Deportivo Capiata
Argentina Primera B
23:30
Atlanta — Justo Jose de Urquiza
Mexico Ascenso MX
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas — Dorados
Brazil Serie B
22:30
Vila Nova — Criciuma
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Vitoria — Atletico PR
22:00
Corinthians — Vasco
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
3 De Febrero — Libertad
Ecuador Serie B
22:00
Gualaceo SC — America de Quito
Honduras Primera Division
22:00
Marathon — Real Espana
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
Boca Juniors — Patronato
Chile Cup
21:00
Palestino — Audax Italiano
Argentina Primera B
21:00
UAI Urquiza — All Boys
21:00
Deportivo Riestra — Almirante Brown
21:00
Flandria — Fenix
21:00
Tristan Suarez — Colegiales
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Central Cordoba SDE
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
21:00
Colon de Santa Fe — Union Sunchales
UEFA Nations League
20:45
Albania — Scotland
20:45
Italy — Portugal
20:45
Romania — Lithuania
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden — Volendam
Spain Segunda Division
20:45
Real Oviedo — Sporting Gijon
20:30
Real Zaragoza — RCD Mallorca
Belgium First Division B
20:30
KV Mechelen — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Italy Serie C Group C
20:30
Paganese Calcio — Cavese
20:30
Potenza — Matera
Brazil Serie B
20:00
Sampaio Correa — Boa EC
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas — Guarani
20:00
CSA — Avai
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:45
Helmond Sport — RKC Waalwijk
19:45
Dordrecht 90 — Eindhoven
18:30
Jong PSV Eindhoven — AZ II
18:30
Top Oss — Almere
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:30
Gernika — Real Sociedad II
Italy Serie C Group C
18:30
Rende — Vibonese
18:30
Viterbese Castrense — Casertana
Wales Premier League
18:15
Caernarfon Town — Cardiff MU
UEFA Nations League
18:00
Azerbaijan — Faroe Icelands
18:00
Malta — Kosovo
18:00
Turkey — Sweden
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Osasuna — CD Tenerife
18:00
Reus Deportiu — Extremadura UD
Spain Tercera Div. Group 12
18:00
Las Zocas — CD Tenerife B
Ecuador Serie B
18:00
Mushuc Runa SC — Orense
UEFA Championship U19
17:00
Czech Republic U19 — FYR Macedonia U19
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Tubize — Roeselare
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Leioa — Mirandes
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Barcelona B — Cornella
17:00
Ejea — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:30
Amorebieta — Arenas de Getxo
Italy Serie C Group C
16:30
Catanzaro — Rieti
Qatar QSL Cup
16:10
Al Arabi — Qatar SC
England EFL League One
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Burton Albion — Coventry City
16:00
Peterborough United — Bradford City
16:00
Oxford United — Gillingham
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Luton Town — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Southend United — Blackpool
16:00
Sunderland — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Rochdale
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Ballymena United — Cliftonville
16:00
Crusaders — Glenavon
England EFL League Two
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Notts County — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Mansfield Town — Port Vale
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Bury — Stevenage Borough
16:00
Newport County — Colchester United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Morecambe
16:00
Exeter City — Northampton Town
16:00
Swindon Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Yeovil Town — Lincoln City
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Cambridge United
Scotland Challenge Cup
16:00
Motherwell U21 — Ross County
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk — Partick Thistle
16:00
Ayr United — Greenock Morton
Scotland League One
16:00
Stenhousemuir — Raith Rovers
16:00
Montrose — Stranraer
16:00
Brechin City — Arbroath
Scotland League Two
16:00
Elgin City — Clyde
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Albion Rovers
16:00
Annan Athletic — Stirling Albion
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Malaga CF — Gimnastic De Tarragona
England National League
16:00
Chesterfield — Havant & Waterlooville
16:00
Leyton Orient — Bromley
16:00
Gateshead — Sutton United
16:00
Halifax Town — Dover Athletic
16:00
Boreham Wood — Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Barrow — Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — AFC Fylde
16:00
Maidstone United — Wrexham
16:00
Salford City — Aldershot Town
England National League North
16:00
Stockport County — Brackley Town
16:00
Darlington — Hereford United
16:00
Blyth Spartans — Curzon Ashton
16:00
Boston United — Southport
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers — Chorley
16:00
Bradford Park Avenue — Ashton United
16:00
Guiseley AFC — Spennymoor Town
16:00
Leamington — Chester City
16:00
United of Manchester — AFC Telford United
England National League South
16:00
Torquay United — Concord Rangers
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet — Oxford City
16:00
East Thurrock United — Hemel Hempstead Town
16:00
Hungerford Town — Billericay Town
16:00
Gloucester City — St Albans City
16:00
Chelmsford City — Truro City
16:00
Hampton & Richmond — Dartford
16:00
Slough Town — Woking
16:00
Welling United — Weston Super Mare
Algeria 1st Division
16:00
AS Ain Mlila — USM Bel Abbes
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:00
Real Union Irun — Barakaldo CF
African Cup of Nations Qualification
16:00
Equatorial Guinea — Senegal
16:00
Gabon — Mali
Scotland League One
16:00
Airdrie United — East Fife
Wales Premier League
15:30
Llanelli — Newi Cefn Druids
15:30
Llandudno — Carmarthen Town
15:30
Barry Town United — The New Saints
UEFA Nations League
15:00
Serbia — Montenegro
UEFA Championship U19
15:00
Poland U19 — Kazakhstan U19
15:00
Scotland U19 — San Marino U19
15:00
Turkey U19 — Moldova U19
African Cup of Nations Qualification
15:00
Namibia — Guinea-Bissau
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Trapani — Virtus Francavilla
UEFA Championship U19
14:15
Belgium U19 — Malta U19
Germany Regional Cup
14:15
1. FC Saarbrucken — FC 08 Homburg
UEFA Championship U19
14:00
Croatia U19 — Luxembourg U19
14:00
Georgia U19 — Azerbaijan U19
Qatar QSL Cup
14:00
Umm salal — Al Duhail
African Cup of Nations Qualification
14:00
South Africa — Nigeria
14:00
Uganda — Cape Verde Icelands
Belarus Cup
14:00
BATE Borisov — FC Gorodeya
Germany DFB Pokal Women
14:00
Bayern Munchen (W) — Werder Bremen (W)
Greece League
14:00
Ergotelis — Trikala
England National League
13:30
Braintree Town — Solihull Moors F.C.
UEFA Championship U19
13:30
Bulgaria U19 — Gibraltar U19
13:30
Greece U19 — Romania U19
African Cup of Nations Qualification
13:30
Seychelles — Libya
Czech Republic 2nd League
13:30
Prostejov — Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic 3rd League
13:30
Sokol Brozany — Domazlice
England EFL League One
13:00
Fleetwood Town — Walsall
Poland 1st League
12:45
Garbarnia Krakow — Warta Poznan
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup
12:30
Thailand — Indonesia
Australia W League
12:00
Perth Glory (W) — Western Sydney (W)
Czech Republic League U19
12:00
Brno U19 — Dukla Praha U19
11:00
Slovacko U19 — Vysocina Jihlava U19
Hungary 1st League U19
11:00
Illes Akademia U19 — Puskas Academy U19
UEFA Championship U19
11:00
France U19 — Lithuania U19
11:00
Israel U19 — Liechtenstein U19
Hungary 1st League U19
11:00
Honved U19 — Diosgyor U19
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Stechovice — Loko Vltavin
UEFA Championship U19
10:00
England U19 — Iceland U19
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Farul Constanta — Luceafarul Oradea
10:00
Braila — Daco Getica Bucuresti
10:00
Pandurii Tg. Jiu — Energeticianul
10:00
Ripensia Timisoara — Dacia Mioveni
10:00
Balotesti — Timisoara
10:00
FC Clinceni — Aerostar Bacau
10:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti — Chindia Targoviste
Czech Republic League U19
10:00
Ceske Budejovice U19 — Banik Ostrava U19
Club Friendlies
10:00
Minsk — FC Isloch
Friendly Internationals
09:50
Australia — Korea Republic
Australia W League
09:30
Newcastle Jets (W) — Canberra United (W)
Japan J2 League
06:00
Gifu — Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
Machida Zelvia — Tokyo Verdy
06:00
Jef United Chiba — Tochigi SC
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki — Kyoto Sangyo
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Mito Hollyhock
06:00
Ventforet Kofu — Yokohama FC
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto — Ehime
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Albirex Niigata — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
06:00
Fagiano Okayama — Omiya Ardija
06:00
Montedio Yamagata — Oita Trinita
Friendly Internationals
03:00
Honduras — Panama
North America CONCACAF U20 Championship
01:15
USA U20 — Costa Rica U20
Friendly Internationals
01:00
Argentina — Mexico
Brazil Serie B
00:30
Londrina — CRB

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st