Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2018/11/24

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Paraguay Primera Division
23:50
Cerro Porteno — Sportivo Luqueno
USA NCAA
23:30
NC State — Mercer
Brazil Serie A
23:00
Santos — Atletico MG
Chile Segunda Division
23:00
Iberia — Colchagua
USA NCAA
22:00
Providence — Iona
Portuguese Cup
21:45
Porto — Belenenses Lissabon
USA NCAA
21:30
Northwestern — Illinois
21:30
Penn State — Maryland
21:30
Alabama — Auburn
Copa Libertadores
21:00
River Plate — Boca Juniors
Spain La Liga
20:45
Atletico Madrid — Barcelona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
PSV — SC Heerenveen
20:45
Fortuna Sittard — Heracles Almelo
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Catania — Reggina Calcio
Italy Serie A
20:30
Inter Milan — Frosinone
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cadiz — Las Palmas
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Racing Genk — Cercle Brugge
Italy Serie C Group C
20:30
Bisceglie — Potenza
20:30
Casertana — Paganese Calcio
20:30
Cavese — Rende
20:30
Virtus Francavilla — Monopoli Srl
Spain Liga ACB
20:30
Gran Canaria — Estudiantes
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Gottingen — BBC Bayreuth
France Ligue 1
20:00
Stade Reims — EA Guingamp
20:00
Racing Strasbourg — Nimes Olympique
20:00
SM Caen — AS Monaco
20:00
FC Nantes — Angers SCO
20:00
Dijon — Bordeaux
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Mouscron Peruwelz
Brazil Serie B
20:00
Criciuma — Sampaio Correa
20:00
EC Juventude — CSA
20:00
Avai — Ponte Preta
20:00
Sao Bento — Vila Nova
20:00
Paysandu SC — Atletico GO
20:00
Guarani — Londrina
20:00
Boa EC — Oeste
20:00
Goias — Brasil de Pelotas
20:00
CRB — Figueirense
Spain Segunda B G.2
20:00
UD Logrones — Vitoria CD
USA NCAA
20:00
Ball State — Evansville
Hungary NB I
19:30
Diosgyori VTK — MTK
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax — FC Zurich
19:00
BSC Young Boys — Lugano
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Servette Geneva — Vaduz
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
CF Valencia B — UB Conquense
Liga ABA
19:00
Union Olimpija — FMP Beograd
England Premier League
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Chelsea
Spain La Liga
18:30
SD Huesca — UD Levante
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Zwolle — ADO Den Haag
18:30
NAC Breda — Ajax
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAOK Salonika — Xanthi
Italy Lega 1
18:30
Reggiana — Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Israel Premier
18:15
Hapoel Eilat — Ironi Nahariya
Italy Serie A
18:00
Juventus — Spal Ferrara
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna — Osasuna
18:00
CD Lugo — CF Cordoba
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Valerenga — Ranheim
18:00
SK Brann — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Rosenborg — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Stabaek — Stromsgodset
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Kristiansund
18:00
Sandefjord — Molde
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Standard Liege — AS Eupen
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — AEK Athens
Italy Serie B
18:00
Benevento — Perugia
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — Wisla Plock
USA NCAA
18:00
Boston College — Syracuse
18:00
Ohio State — Michigan
18:00
Georgia Bulldogs — Georgia Tech
18:00
Florida State — Florida
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
LDU de Quito — El Nacional
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Real Sociedad II — Real Oviedo II
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Vozdovac — Proleter Novi Sad
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Arenas de Getxo — Leioa
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Skyliners Frankfurt — Braunschweig
Poland 1st League
17:45
GKS Tychy 71 — GKS Katowice
Romania Liga I
17:30
CS Concordia Chiajna — CFR Cluj
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
HNK Gorica — NK Istra 1961 Pula
Jordan Premier League
17:30
Al Jazeera — Shabab Al Ordon
France Ligue 1
17:00
PSG — Toulouse
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Wolfsberger AC — SV Mattersburg
17:00
FC Trenkwalder Admira — Austria Vienna
Russia Premier League
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Rubin Kazan
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Ankaragucu — Besiktas
Hungary NB I
17:00
Budapest Honved — Mezokovesd-Zsory
17:00
Ujpest — Paksi SE
Slovenia Prva Liga
17:00
Maribor — NK Krsko
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Winterthur
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Tescoma Zlin — Sfc Opava
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — 1.FK Pribram
17:00
Banik Ostrava — 1.FC Slovacko
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
TSV Hartberg — RB Salzburg
Liga ABA
17:00
Partizan — Crvena Zvezda
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — Ludogorets
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Arabi — Al Sadd
United Arab Emirates UAE League
16:30
Bani Yas — Al Nasr
Spain La Liga
16:15
Valencia CF — Rayo Vallecano
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — Manchester City
16:00
Fulham FC — Southampton
16:00
Watford — Liverpool
16:00
Brighton — Leicester City
16:00
Everton — Cardiff City
16:00
Manchester United — Crystal Palace
England EFL Championship
16:00
Hull City — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Leeds United — Bristol City
16:00
Millwall — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Preston North End — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Derby County
16:00
Stoke City — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Swansea City — Norwich City
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Reading
England National League
16:00
Bromley — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Halifax Town
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville — Maidstone United
16:00
Eastleigh — Chesterfield
16:00
Wrexham — Leyton Orient
16:00
Harrogate Town — Braintree Town
16:00
Barnet — Gateshead
16:00
Aldershot Town — Barrow
16:00
Sutton United — Maidenhead United
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Randers FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Rangers — Livingston
16:00
St. Mirren — Heart of Midlothian
16:00
Hibernian — Dundee
16:00
St. Johnstone — Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell — Aberdeen
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — UD Almeria
Scotland Championship
16:00
Ross County — Dunfermline Athletic
England EFL League One
16:00
Walsall — Sunderland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Portsmouth
16:00
Blackpool — Burton Albion
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Bristol Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Barnsley — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Bradford City — Oxford United
England EFL League Two
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Newport County
16:00
Morecambe — Notts County
16:00
Carlisle United — Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Crawley Town — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Yeovil Town
16:00
Colchester United — Exeter City
16:00
Northampton Town — Grimsby Town
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Oldham Athletic
16:00
Cambridge United — Bury
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Milton Keynes Dons
Poland 1st League
16:00
OKS 1945 Olsztyn — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Jastrzebie
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Antofagasta — Union Espanola
Scotland FA Cup
16:00
Arbroath — Stranraer
16:00
Berwick Rangers — East Fife
16:00
Queens Park — Raith Rovers
16:00
Stenhousemuir — Falkirk
Portuguese Cup
16:00
Lusitano FCV — Sporting Lisbon
Germany Regionalliga Nord
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh — VFB Lubeck
England FA Trophy
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers — York City
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Radnik Surdulica — Mladost Lucani
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:00
Durango — Tudelano
Finland Korisliiga
16:00
Salon Vilpas — Ura Basket
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:50
Al Faisaly Harmah — Al Hilal
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Bayern Munich — Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30
FC Augsburg — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — RB Leipzig
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — Borussia Dortmund
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce — Gornik Zabrze
Portuguese Cup
15:30
Cova Piedade — CD Aves
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:30
Al Ittifaq — Al Taawon
Italy Serie A
15:00
Udinese — AS Roma
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Italy Serie B
15:00
Livorno — AS Cittadella
15:00
Padova Calcio — Carpi
Poland 1st League
15:00
SKS Wigry Suwalki — Odra Opole
Morocco GNF 1
15:00
KAC Marrakesh — Far Rabat
Jordan Premier League
15:00
That Ras — Al Wahdat
Indian Super League
15:00
Mumbai City — Atletico de Kolkata
France Ligue 2
14:45
RC Lens — Grenoble
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:45
Celje — Rudar Velenje
Russia Premier League
14:30
Gazovik Orenburg — Ufa
Austria Erste Liga
14:30
Blau Weiss Linz — Lafnitz
14:30
Klagenfurt — FC Liefering
14:30
WSG Swarovski Wattens — SV Horn
Italy ATP CH Andria Doubles
14:30
Karol Drzewiecki / Szymon Walkow — Marc Andrea Huesler / David Pel
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Dunav Ruse — CSKA Sofia
Slovakia 1st League
14:00
Slovan Bratislava — Ruzomberok
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
KFC Uerdingen — VfR Aalen
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
FSV Zwickau — SV Meppen
14:00
Hallescher FC — SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Alanyaspor — Kayserispor
England EFL League Two
14:00
Lincoln City — Mansfield Town
Slovakia 1st League
14:00
Vion Zlate Moravce — ZP Sport Podbrezova
Czech Republic 1st League
14:00
Karvina — Slavia Prague
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Tyumen
14:00
Torpedo Armavir — Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Qatar Stars League
14:00
Al Sailiya — Al Gharrafa
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
Heimstetten — Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00
Spvgg Greuther Furth II — Spvgg Bayreuth
14:00
Schweinfurt — VfR Garching
14:00
Nuremberg II — Ingolstadt 04 II
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Istanbulspor AS — Genclerbirligi
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim — TSV Buchbach
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
FSV Frankfurt — 1. FC Saarbrucken
Germany Bundesliga U19
14:00
SC Freiburg U19 — Stuttgarter Kickers U19
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — SV Waldhof Mannheim
Davis Cup Doubles
14:00
Pierre Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut — Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel — CA Bizertin
14:00
Stade Tunisien — CS Sfaxien
United Arab Emirates UAE League
13:50
Dhafra — Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
13:40
Al Ittihad Kalba — Al Ain
England EFL Championship
13:30
Rotherham United — Sheffield United
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Hamilton Academical — Celtic
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Auerbach 1906
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:30
Etsv Weiche Flensburg — St Pauli II
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Fsv Budissa Bautzen
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup
13:30
Malaysia — Myanmar
13:30
Vietnam — Cambodia
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:30
Keshla FK — Qabala
India ATP CH Pune
13:30
Prajnesh Gunneswaran — Elias Ymer
Turkey BSL Men
13:15
Istanbul BBK — Banvit
Spain La Liga
13:00
Eibar — Real Madrid
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Holstein Kiel — SV Sandhausen
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98 — FC Cologne
13:00
VfL Bochum — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 — Alemannia Aachen U19
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Avangard Kursk — Zenit St Petersburg II
13:00
Chertanovo — FC Krasnodar II
Poland 1st League
13:00
LKS Lodz — LKS Nieciecza
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Desna Chernigov
13:00
Illichivets — Vorskla Poltava
Serbia Super Liga
13:00
Napredak Krusevac — FK Macva Sabac
13:00
Spartak Subotica — Backa Palanka
India I League
12:30
Chennai City FC — NEROCA
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19 — Mainz U19
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Khimki
Belarus Premier League
12:00
FC Vitebsk — FC Gorodeya
12:00
Dynamo Brest — Gomel
12:00
FC Smolevichi — Shakhter Soligorsk
12:00
Minsk — Neman Grodno
12:00
BATE Borisov — Luch Minsk
12:00
Dnepr Mogilev — Dinamo Minsk
12:00
FC Slutsk — FC Isloch
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
Magdeburg U19 — Hertha Berlin U19
Greece League U19
12:00
PAOK U19 — Xanthi U19
Belarus Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk — Torpedo Zhodino
Turkcell Super League
11:30
BB Erzurumspor — Antalyaspor
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Hatayspor — Altay
Armenia Premier League
11:30
Alashkert — Banants
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Paderborn U19 — Schalke U19
11:00
Hannover 96 U19 — Dynamo Dresden U19
11:00
Niendorfer TSV U19 — RB Leipzig U19
11:00
Koln U19 — Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
11:00
Bayern Munich U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
11:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 — Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19
Russia 1st Division
11:00
Rotor Volgograd — Shinnik Yaroslavl
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk — Fakel
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Luceafarul Oradea — Chindia Targoviste
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Ingolstadt U19 — Karlsruher U19
Greece League U19
11:00
Atromitos Athinon U19 — Olympiakos U19
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Sokolov — Vitkovice
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Daco Getica Bucuresti — Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
Energeticianul — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10:00
Aerostar Bacau — Snagov
Australia A League
09:50
Brisbane Roar — Melbourne Heart
Australia W League
09:30
Western Sydney (W) — Newcastle Jets (W)
India I League
09:30
Aizawl FC — East Bengal
Russia Youth League
09:30
Anzhi-D Makhachkala — Rubin-D Kazan
Japan B League 1
08:05
Brave Thunders — Tochigi Brex
Australia A League
07:35
Wellington Phoenix — Adelaide United
Japan B League 1
06:05
Fukuoka — Niigata
Japan J1 League
06:00
Jubilo Iwata — Consadole Sapporo
06:00
Gamba Osaka — V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Vissel Kobe
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Nagoya Grampus
06:00
Sagan Tosu — Yokohama F. Marinos
06:00
Shonan Bellmare — Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Tokyo — Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Cerezo Osaka — Kashiwa Reysol
06:00
Vegalta Sendai — Kashima Antlers
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Sangju Sangmu — Gangwon
Japan B League 1
05:05
Toyama — Diamond Dolphins
USA NBA
04:40
Los Angeles Lakers — Utah Jazz
04:35
Golden State Warriors — Portland Trail Blazers
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Puebla — Club Tijuana
USA NCAA
03:30
Baylor — Mississippi
Ecuador Serie A
02:10
Dep. Cuenca — Macara
USA NBA
02:10
Indiana Pacers — San Antonio Spurs
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Miami Heat
02:10
Oklahoma City Thunder — Charlotte Hornets
USA NCAA
02:05
West Virginia — Oklahoma
USA NHL
02:05
Dallas Stars — Ottawa Senators
02:05
St. Louis Blues — Nashville Predators
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Morelia — Cruz Azul
Peru Primera Division
02:00
Sport Rosario — Sporting Cristal
USA NCAA
02:00
Arkansas — Texas Arlington
USA NHL
01:35
Boston Bruins — Pittsburgh Penguins
01:35
Carolina Hurricanes — Florida Panthers
USA NCAA
01:30
Texas AM — South Alabama
Argentina Primera Division
01:15
Rosario Central — Estudiantes
01:15
Argentinos Juniors — Talleres de Cordoba
USA NBA
01:10
Detroit Pistons — Houston Rockets
01:10
New York Knicks — New Orleans Pelicans
USA NCAA
01:00
Old Dominion — Northern Iowa
01:00
Marquette — Louisville
Paraguay Primera Division
00:10
Guarani Asuncion — General Diaz
USA NHL
00:05
Vegas Golden Knights — Calgary Flames
Chile Primera Division
00:00
Audax Italiano — Curico Unido
Paraguay Primera Division
23:50
Cerro Porteno — Sportivo Luqueno
Brazil Serie A
23:00
Santos — Atletico MG
Chile Segunda Division
23:00
Iberia — Colchagua
Portuguese Cup
21:45
Porto — Belenenses Lissabon
Copa Libertadores
21:00
River Plate — Boca Juniors
Spain La Liga
20:45
Atletico Madrid — Barcelona
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
PSV — SC Heerenveen
20:45
Fortuna Sittard — Heracles Almelo
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Catania — Reggina Calcio
Italy Serie A
20:30
Inter Milan — Frosinone
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cadiz — Las Palmas
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Racing Genk — Cercle Brugge
Italy Serie C Group C
20:30
Bisceglie — Potenza
20:30
Casertana — Paganese Calcio
20:30
Cavese — Rende
20:30
Virtus Francavilla — Monopoli Srl
France Ligue 1
20:00
Stade Reims — EA Guingamp
20:00
Racing Strasbourg — Nimes Olympique
20:00
SM Caen — AS Monaco
20:00
FC Nantes — Angers SCO
20:00
Dijon — Bordeaux
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — Mouscron Peruwelz
Brazil Serie B
20:00
Criciuma — Sampaio Correa
20:00
EC Juventude — CSA
20:00
Avai — Ponte Preta
20:00
Sao Bento — Vila Nova
20:00
Paysandu SC — Atletico GO
20:00
Guarani — Londrina
20:00
Boa EC — Oeste
20:00
Goias — Brasil de Pelotas
20:00
CRB — Figueirense
Spain Segunda B G.2
20:00
UD Logrones — Vitoria CD
Hungary NB I
19:30
Diosgyori VTK — MTK
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax — FC Zurich
19:00
BSC Young Boys — Lugano
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Servette Geneva — Vaduz
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
CF Valencia B — UB Conquense
England Premier League
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur — Chelsea
Spain La Liga
18:30
SD Huesca — UD Levante
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Zwolle — ADO Den Haag
18:30
NAC Breda — Ajax
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAOK Salonika — Xanthi
Italy Serie A
18:00
Juventus — Spal Ferrara
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna — Osasuna
18:00
CD Lugo — CF Cordoba
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Valerenga — Ranheim
18:00
SK Brann — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Rosenborg — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Stabaek — Stromsgodset
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Kristiansund
18:00
Sandefjord — Molde
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Standard Liege — AS Eupen
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — AEK Athens
Italy Serie B
18:00
Benevento — Perugia
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lech Poznan — Wisla Plock
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
LDU de Quito — El Nacional
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Real Sociedad II — Real Oviedo II
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Vozdovac — Proleter Novi Sad
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Arenas de Getxo — Leioa
Poland 1st League
17:45
GKS Tychy 71 — GKS Katowice
Romania Liga I
17:30
CS Concordia Chiajna — CFR Cluj
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
HNK Gorica — NK Istra 1961 Pula
Jordan Premier League
17:30
Al Jazeera — Shabab Al Ordon
France Ligue 1
17:00
PSG — Toulouse
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Wolfsberger AC — SV Mattersburg
17:00
FC Trenkwalder Admira — Austria Vienna
Russia Premier League
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Rubin Kazan
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Ankaragucu — Besiktas
Hungary NB I
17:00
Budapest Honved — Mezokovesd-Zsory
17:00
Ujpest — Paksi SE
Slovenia Prva Liga
17:00
Maribor — NK Krsko
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Winterthur
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Tescoma Zlin — Sfc Opava
17:00
Bohemians 1905 — 1.FK Pribram
17:00
Banik Ostrava — 1.FC Slovacko
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
TSV Hartberg — RB Salzburg
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv — Ludogorets
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Arabi — Al Sadd
United Arab Emirates UAE League
16:30
Bani Yas — Al Nasr
Spain La Liga
16:15
Valencia CF — Rayo Vallecano
England Premier League
16:00
West Ham United — Manchester City
16:00
Fulham FC — Southampton
16:00
Watford — Liverpool
16:00
Brighton — Leicester City
16:00
Everton — Cardiff City
16:00
Manchester United — Crystal Palace
England EFL Championship
16:00
Hull City — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Leeds United — Bristol City
16:00
Millwall — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Preston North End — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Derby County
16:00
Stoke City — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Swansea City — Norwich City
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Reading
England National League
16:00
Bromley — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Halifax Town
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville — Maidstone United
16:00
Eastleigh — Chesterfield
16:00
Wrexham — Leyton Orient
16:00
Harrogate Town — Braintree Town
16:00
Barnet — Gateshead
16:00
Aldershot Town — Barrow
16:00
Sutton United — Maidenhead United
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Randers FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Rangers — Livingston
16:00
St. Mirren — Heart of Midlothian
16:00
Hibernian — Dundee
16:00
St. Johnstone — Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell — Aberdeen
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — UD Almeria
Scotland Championship
16:00
Ross County — Dunfermline Athletic
England EFL League One
16:00
Walsall — Sunderland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Portsmouth
16:00
Blackpool — Burton Albion
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Bristol Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Barnsley — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Bradford City — Oxford United
England EFL League Two
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Newport County
16:00
Morecambe — Notts County
16:00
Carlisle United — Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Crawley Town — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Yeovil Town
16:00
Colchester United — Exeter City
16:00
Northampton Town — Grimsby Town
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Oldham Athletic
16:00
Cambridge United — Bury
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Milton Keynes Dons
Poland 1st League
16:00
OKS 1945 Olsztyn — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice — Jastrzebie
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Antofagasta — Union Espanola
Scotland FA Cup
16:00
Arbroath — Stranraer
16:00
Berwick Rangers — East Fife
16:00
Queens Park — Raith Rovers
16:00
Stenhousemuir — Falkirk
Portuguese Cup
16:00
Lusitano FCV — Sporting Lisbon
Germany Regionalliga Nord
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh — VFB Lubeck
England FA Trophy
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers — York City
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Radnik Surdulica — Mladost Lucani
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:00
Durango — Tudelano
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:50
Al Faisaly Harmah — Al Hilal
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Bayern Munich — Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:30
FC Augsburg — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — RB Leipzig
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — Borussia Dortmund
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce — Gornik Zabrze
Portuguese Cup
15:30
Cova Piedade — CD Aves
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:30
Al Ittifaq — Al Taawon
Italy Serie A
15:00
Udinese — AS Roma
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Italy Serie B
15:00
Livorno — AS Cittadella
15:00
Padova Calcio — Carpi
Poland 1st League
15:00
SKS Wigry Suwalki — Odra Opole
Morocco GNF 1
15:00
KAC Marrakesh — Far Rabat
Jordan Premier League
15:00
That Ras — Al Wahdat
Indian Super League
15:00
Mumbai City — Atletico de Kolkata
France Ligue 2
14:45
RC Lens — Grenoble
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:45
Celje — Rudar Velenje
Russia Premier League
14:30
Gazovik Orenburg — Ufa
Austria Erste Liga
14:30
Blau Weiss Linz — Lafnitz
14:30
Klagenfurt — FC Liefering
14:30
WSG Swarovski Wattens — SV Horn
Bulgaria First Professional League
14:00
Dunav Ruse — CSKA Sofia
Slovakia 1st League
14:00
Slovan Bratislava — Ruzomberok
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
KFC Uerdingen — VfR Aalen
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
FSV Zwickau — SV Meppen
14:00
Hallescher FC — SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Alanyaspor — Kayserispor
England EFL League Two
14:00
Lincoln City — Mansfield Town
Slovakia 1st League
14:00
Vion Zlate Moravce — ZP Sport Podbrezova
Czech Republic 1st League
14:00
Karvina — Slavia Prague
Russia 1st Division
14:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Tyumen
14:00
Torpedo Armavir — Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Qatar Stars League
14:00
Al Sailiya — Al Gharrafa
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
Heimstetten — Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00
Spvgg Greuther Furth II — Spvgg Bayreuth
14:00
Schweinfurt — VfR Garching
14:00
Nuremberg II — Ingolstadt 04 II
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Istanbulspor AS — Genclerbirligi
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim — TSV Buchbach
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
FSV Frankfurt — 1. FC Saarbrucken
Germany Bundesliga U19
14:00
SC Freiburg U19 — Stuttgarter Kickers U19
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — SV Waldhof Mannheim
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel — CA Bizertin
14:00
Stade Tunisien — CS Sfaxien
United Arab Emirates UAE League
13:50
Dhafra — Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
13:40
Al Ittihad Kalba — Al Ain
England EFL Championship
13:30
Rotherham United — Sheffield United
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Hamilton Academical — Celtic
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Auerbach 1906
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:30
Etsv Weiche Flensburg — St Pauli II
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Fsv Budissa Bautzen
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup
13:30
Malaysia — Myanmar
13:30
Vietnam — Cambodia
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:30
Keshla FK — Qabala
Spain La Liga
13:00
Eibar — Real Madrid
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Holstein Kiel — SV Sandhausen
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98 — FC Cologne
13:00
VfL Bochum — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Borussia Dortmund U19 — Alemannia Aachen U19
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Avangard Kursk — Zenit St Petersburg II
13:00
Chertanovo — FC Krasnodar II
Poland 1st League
13:00
LKS Lodz — LKS Nieciecza
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Desna Chernigov
13:00
Illichivets — Vorskla Poltava
Serbia Super Liga
13:00
Napredak Krusevac — FK Macva Sabac
13:00
Spartak Subotica — Backa Palanka
India I League
12:30
Chennai City FC — NEROCA
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19 — Mainz U19
Russia 1st Division
12:00
Spartak Moscow II — FC Khimki
Belarus Premier League
12:00
FC Vitebsk — FC Gorodeya
12:00
Dynamo Brest — Gomel
12:00
FC Smolevichi — Shakhter Soligorsk
12:00
Minsk — Neman Grodno
12:00
BATE Borisov — Luch Minsk
12:00
Dnepr Mogilev — Dinamo Minsk
12:00
FC Slutsk — FC Isloch
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
Magdeburg U19 — Hertha Berlin U19
Greece League U19
12:00
PAOK U19 — Xanthi U19
Belarus Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk — Torpedo Zhodino
Turkcell Super League
11:30
BB Erzurumspor — Antalyaspor
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Hatayspor — Altay
Armenia Premier League
11:30
Alashkert — Banants
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Paderborn U19 — Schalke U19
11:00
Hannover 96 U19 — Dynamo Dresden U19
11:00
Niendorfer TSV U19 — RB Leipzig U19
11:00
Koln U19 — Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
11:00
Bayern Munich U19 — Eintracht Frankfurt U19
11:00
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 — Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19
Russia 1st Division
11:00
Rotor Volgograd — Shinnik Yaroslavl
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk — Fakel
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Luceafarul Oradea — Chindia Targoviste
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Ingolstadt U19 — Karlsruher U19
Greece League U19
11:00
Atromitos Athinon U19 — Olympiakos U19
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Sokolov — Vitkovice
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Daco Getica Bucuresti — Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
Energeticianul — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10:00
Aerostar Bacau — Snagov
Australia A League
09:50
Brisbane Roar — Melbourne Heart
Australia W League
09:30
Western Sydney (W) — Newcastle Jets (W)
India I League
09:30
Aizawl FC — East Bengal
Russia Youth League
09:30
Anzhi-D Makhachkala — Rubin-D Kazan
Australia A League
07:35
Wellington Phoenix — Adelaide United
Japan J1 League
06:00
Jubilo Iwata — Consadole Sapporo
06:00
Gamba Osaka — V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Vissel Kobe
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Nagoya Grampus
06:00
Sagan Tosu — Yokohama F. Marinos
06:00
Shonan Bellmare — Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Tokyo — Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Cerezo Osaka — Kashiwa Reysol
06:00
Vegalta Sendai — Kashima Antlers
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Sangju Sangmu — Gangwon
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Puebla — Club Tijuana
Ecuador Serie A
02:10
Dep. Cuenca — Macara
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Morelia — Cruz Azul
Peru Primera Division
02:00
Sport Rosario — Sporting Cristal
Argentina Primera Division
01:15
Rosario Central — Estudiantes
01:15
Argentinos Juniors — Talleres de Cordoba
Paraguay Primera Division
00:10
Guarani Asuncion — General Diaz
Chile Primera Division
00:00
Audax Italiano — Curico Unido

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st