Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2018/12/02

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
23:20
Independiente — Boca Juniors
USA NBA
23:10
Charlotte Hornets — New Orleans Pelicans
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Arsenal De Sarandi
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Lara — Zamora
USA NCAA
23:00
Nebraska — Illinois
Paraguay Primera Division
22:30
Deportivo Capiata — Cerro Porteno
22:30
Olimpia A — Sol de America
USA NFL
22:25
Seattle Seahawks — San Francisco 49ers
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
The Strongest — Aurora
USA NFL
22:05
Oakland Raiders — Kansas City Chiefs
22:05
Tennessee Titans — New York Jets
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca — Gimnasia Mendoza
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Alianza Lima — Melgar
Chile Primera Division
21:30
Deportes Temuco — Universidad Catolica
21:30
Colo Colo — Univ. de Concepcion
21:30
Palestino — Huachipato
21:30
Curico Unido — Universidad de Chile
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
C.A. Aldosivi — San Lorenzo
USA NHL
21:05
Washington Capitals — Anaheim Ducks
France Ligue 1
21:00
Bordeaux — PSG
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Boavista — Porto
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Quilmes — Deportivo Santamarina
21:00
Deportivo Moron — Temperley
Argentina Primera B
21:00
Estudiantes De Caseros — Fenix
21:00
Acassuso — Defensores Unidos
USA NCAA
21:00
SMU — Oral Roberts
Spain La Liga
20:45
CD Alaves — Sevilla
Italy Serie A
20:30
AS Roma — Inter Milan
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Las Palmas — Real Oviedo
Italy Serie C Group C
20:30
Rende — Casertana
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AS Eupen — Waasland
Brazil Serie A
20:00
Palmeiras — Vitoria
20:00
Parana Clube — Internacional
20:00
Bahia — Cruzeiro
20:00
Chapecoense — Sao Paulo
20:00
Sport Recife — Santos
20:00
Gremio — Corinthians
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Netanya — Hapoel Tel Aviv
Africa CAF Confederation Cup
20:00
AS V. Club — Raja Casablanca
USA NCAA
20:00
Lafayette — Sacred Heart
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Raanana — Beitar Jerusalem
Romania Liga I
19:00
Steaua Bucharest — Gaz Metan Medias
USA NFL
19:00
Atlanta Falcons — Baltimore Ravens
19:00
Cincinnati Bengals — Denver Broncos
19:00
Detroit Lions — Los Angeles Rams
19:00
Green Bay Packers — Arizona Cardinals
19:00
Houston Texans — Cleveland Browns
19:00
Jacksonville Jaguars — Indianapolis Colts
19:00
Miami Dolphins — Buffalo Bills
19:00
New York Giants — Chicago Bears
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Tigres
USA NCAA
19:00
Connecticut — Arizona
Spain La Liga
18:30
Barcelona — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Desportivo Chaves — Vitoria Guimaraes
Greece Superleague
18:30
AEK Athens — Xanthi
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — VfL Wolfsburg
Italy Serie A
18:00
Chievo — Lazio
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Besiktas — Galatasaray
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Cracovia — Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — Hobro
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
Macara — Guayaquil City
18:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Dep. Cuenca
18:00
Aucas — Independiente Del Valle
18:00
Emelec — LDU de Quito
18:00
Barcelona Guayaquil — Tecnico Universitario
18:00
Delfin SC — El Nacional
Hungary NB I
18:00
Videoton — Budapest Honved
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Albacete Balompie — Alcorcon AD
18:00
CD Numancia — Gimnastic De Tarragona
Greece Superleague
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Panathinaikos
World Cup Qualification
18:00
Spain — Ukraine
England Premier League
17:15
Liverpool — Everton
France Ligue 1
17:00
Marseille — Stade Reims
17:00
Stade Rennais — Racing Strasbourg
Russia Premier League
17:00
Spartak Moscow — Lokomotiv Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Viktoria Plzen — Sigma Olomouc
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Sturm Graz — Wolfsberger AC
Spain Segunda B G.1
17:00
CD Guijuelo — UD Salamanca
17:00
Ponferradina — Real Valladolid II
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Cornella
17:00
CE Sabadell — Hercules Alicante CF
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
San Fernando CD — Don Benito
17:00
El Ejido — Cartagena CF
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
DH El Jadida — Mouloudia Oujda
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Groningen — NAC Breda
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Rayyan — Al Duhail
Spain Segunda B G.4
16:30
Marbella — Granada II
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Shahaniya — Al Khor
Spain La Liga
16:15
Girona CF — Atletico Madrid
Greece Superleague
16:15
Levadiakos — Asteras Tripolis
Romania Liga I
16:00
CS Universitatea Craiova — Dunarea Calarasi
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CD Aves — Nacional Madeira
16:00
Portimonense SC — CD Tondela
Poland 1st League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — Jastrzebie
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
AC Horsens — FC Copenhagen
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Tubize — Union Saint-Gilloise
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:00
Slavia Sofia — CSKA Sofia
Poland 1st League
16:00
Stal Mielec — Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice — Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Leixoes SC — Sporting Braga B
Scotland League Cup
16:00
Celtic — Aberdeen
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Osasuna — CD Lugo
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Servette Geneva — Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Basel — BSC Young Boys
16:00
FC Zurich — Grasshoppers Zurich
16:00
Lugano — Neuchatel Xamax
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Olimpik Donetsk
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Deportes Iquique — Antofagasta
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Velenje — Triglav Gorenjska
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:45
Al Nasr — Al Wahda Mecca
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Borussia Monchengladbach
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA — Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal Segunda Division
15:30
Sporting Covilha — Farense
England Premier League
15:05
Arsenal — Tottenham Hotspur
France Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse — Dijon
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sassuolo — Udinese
15:00
Frosinone — Cagliari
15:00
AC Torino — Genoa
Italy Serie B
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Livorno
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — HNK Gorica
England FA Cup
15:00
Shrewsbury Town — Scunthorpe United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers — Southport
15:00
Swindon Town — Woking
15:00
Bury — Luton Town
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Aarau — FC Lausanne Sport
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Bohemians 1905 — Dukla Praha
15:00
1.FK Pribram — Banik Ostrava
England FA Cup
15:00
Rochdale — Portsmouth
Germany Bundesliga U19
15:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — Hannover 96 U19
Morocco GNF 1
15:00
MA Tetouan — WAC Casablanca
Indian Super League
15:00
Chennai Titans — Atletico de Kolkata
Russia KHL
15:00
Jokerit — Slovan Bratislava
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Feyenoord — PSV
England EFL Championship
14:30
Bristol City — Millwall
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Rostov — CSKA Moscow
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Club Brugge — Standard Liege
Switzerland Challenge League
14:30
Wil 1900 — Schaffhausen
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
14:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck — Rapid Vienna
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Catanzaro — Cavese
Italy Serie C Group A
14:30
Cuneo — Pontedera
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Bursaspor — BB Erzurumspor
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — FC Midtjylland
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — Karlsruher SC
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
VFL Oldenburg — Hamburger SV II
14:00
Werder Bremen II — TSV Havelse
14:00
U. L. M. Wolfsburg — SSV Jeddeloh
14:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder — SV Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
Holstein Kiel II — Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Kickers Offenbach — Astoria Walldorf
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Wuppertaler SV — Rot-Weiss Essen
Qatar Stars League
14:00
Al Gharrafa — Al Sadd
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
FCR Duisburg (W) — Turbine Potsdam (W)
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W) — FFC Frankfurt (W)
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel — CS Sfaxien
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Qabala — Zir?
Bulgaria First Professional League
13:45
Ludogorets — Vitosha Bistritsa
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Duisburg — Holstein Kiel
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg — VfL Bochum
13:30
SV Sandhausen — FC Heidenheim 1846
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Rot-Weis Erfurt — VSG Altglienicke
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — 1. FC Lok Leipzig
13:30
Bischofswerdaer — Berliner AK 07
England WSL
13:30
Manchester City (W) — Arsenal LFC (W)
Norway NM Cup Men
13:15
Rosenborg — Stromsgodset
England Premier League
13:00
Chelsea — Fulham FC
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hannover 96 II — Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SV Meppen — SC Fortuna Koln
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Heart of Midlothian — Rangers
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Lviv — Illichivets
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00
Mura 05 — Celje
Germany Bundesliga Women
13:00
Freiburg (W) — Bayern Munchen (W)
Spain Tercera Div. Group 9
13:00
River Melilla CF — El Palo
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Chindia Targoviste — Timisoara
Poland 1st League
12:45
Odra Opole — KS Rakow Czestochowa
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Milan — Parma
India I League
12:30
Shillong Lajong — NEROCA
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Ajax — ADO Den Haag
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Pacos de Ferreira — Penafiel
Spain La Liga
12:00
Real Betis — Real Sociedad
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Krasnodar — Ural Ekaterinburg
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Sonderjyske — FC Nordsjaelland
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Deportivo La Coruna
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Fuenlabrada — Internacional
12:00
Burgos — Navalcarnero
12:00
SS Reyes — Atletico Madrid B
12:00
Union Adarve — Celta De Vigo B
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Real Oviedo II — Mirandes
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Peralada — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
12:00
Atletico Baleares — Levante II
12:00
UB Conquense — CF Badalona
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Real Murcia — Jumilla
12:00
Atletico Sanluqueno — Melilla
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 — Paderborn U19
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UD Ibiza — UCAM Murcia CF
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Albacete (W) — CDEF Logrono (W)
12:00
Sporting de Huelva (W) — Espanyol (W)
Belarus Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk — Dinamo Minsk
12:00
Shakhter Soligorsk — Minsk
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
Botev Vratsa — Septemvri Sofia
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Hradec Kralove U21 — FK Teplice U21
Armenia Premier League
11:00
Pyunik — Gandzasar
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Mainz U19 — Bayern Munich U19
11:00
Alemannia Aachen U19 — Rot-Weiss Essen U19
11:00
Schalke U19 — Bochum U19
11:00
Preusen Munster U19 — SV Rodinghausen U19
11:00
MSV Duisburg U19 — Borussia Dortmund U19
11:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 — Borussia Monchengladbach U19
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti — Universitatea Cluj
10:00
Luceafarul Oradea — Energeticianul
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Heart — Newcastle Jets
Australia ATP Australian Open WC
06:30
Zhe Li — Ze Zhang
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings — Jeju United
Australia W League
06:00
Melbourne Victory (W) — Western Sydney (W)
06:00
Canberra United (W) — Sydney (W)
Japan J1 League
05:00
Yokohama FC — Tokyo Verdy
Japan J3 League
05:00
Gainare Tottori — Fujieda MYFC
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Santos Laguna — Monterrey
USA NCAA
04:00
Cal Irvine — Utah State
03:00
Houston — Oregon
USA NBA
02:10
Minnesota Timberwolves — Boston Celtics
02:10
Houston Rockets — Chicago Bulls
02:10
Cleveland Cavaliers — Toronto Raptors
USA NHL
02:05
Nashville Predators — Chicago Blackhawks
USA NCAA
02:00
Pittsburgh — Clemson
02:00
Ohio State — Northwestern
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Cruz Azul — Queretaro
USA NCAA
01:45
Boise State — Fresno State
Argentina Primera Division
01:30
Banfield — Argentinos Juniors
USA NBA
01:10
Washington Wizards — Brooklyn Nets
01:10
Detroit Pistons — Golden State Warriors
USA NHL
01:05
New Jersey Devils — Winnipeg Jets
01:05
New York Islanders — Columbus Blue Jackets
01:05
Montreal Canadiens — New York Rangers
01:05
Minnesota Wild — Toronto Maple Leafs
Bolivia Primera Division
00:30
Guabira — Royal Pari
USA NCAA
00:00
UNLV — Cincinnati
Italy ITF W Solarino
10:30
Catalina Pella — Federica Bilardo
Argentina Primera Division
23:20
Independiente — Boca Juniors
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Arsenal De Sarandi
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Lara — Zamora
Paraguay Primera Division
22:30
Deportivo Capiata — Cerro Porteno
22:30
Olimpia A — Sol de America
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
The Strongest — Aurora
Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca — Gimnasia Mendoza
Peru Primera Division
22:00
Alianza Lima — Melgar
Chile Primera Division
21:30
Deportes Temuco — Universidad Catolica
21:30
Colo Colo — Univ. de Concepcion
21:30
Palestino — Huachipato
21:30
Curico Unido — Universidad de Chile
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
C.A. Aldosivi — San Lorenzo
France Ligue 1
21:00
Bordeaux — PSG
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Boavista — Porto
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Quilmes — Deportivo Santamarina
21:00
Deportivo Moron — Temperley
Argentina Primera B
21:00
Estudiantes De Caseros — Fenix
21:00
Acassuso — Defensores Unidos
Spain La Liga
20:45
CD Alaves — Sevilla
Italy Serie A
20:30
AS Roma — Inter Milan
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Las Palmas — Real Oviedo
Italy Serie C Group C
20:30
Rende — Casertana
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AS Eupen — Waasland
Brazil Serie A
20:00
Palmeiras — Vitoria
20:00
Parana Clube — Internacional
20:00
Bahia — Cruzeiro
20:00
Chapecoense — Sao Paulo
20:00
Sport Recife — Santos
20:00
Gremio — Corinthians
Israel Premier League
20:00
Maccabi Netanya — Hapoel Tel Aviv
Africa CAF Confederation Cup
20:00
AS V. Club — Raja Casablanca
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Raanana — Beitar Jerusalem
Romania Liga I
19:00
Steaua Bucharest — Gaz Metan Medias
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Tigres
Spain La Liga
18:30
Barcelona — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Desportivo Chaves — Vitoria Guimaraes
Greece Superleague
18:30
AEK Athens — Xanthi
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — VfL Wolfsburg
Italy Serie A
18:00
Chievo — Lazio
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Besiktas — Galatasaray
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Cracovia — Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Brondby — Hobro
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
Macara — Guayaquil City
18:00
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Dep. Cuenca
18:00
Aucas — Independiente Del Valle
18:00
Emelec — LDU de Quito
18:00
Barcelona Guayaquil — Tecnico Universitario
18:00
Delfin SC — El Nacional
Hungary NB I
18:00
Videoton — Budapest Honved
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Albacete Balompie — Alcorcon AD
18:00
CD Numancia — Gimnastic De Tarragona
Greece Superleague
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Panathinaikos
England Premier League
17:15
Liverpool — Everton
France Ligue 1
17:00
Marseille — Stade Reims
17:00
Stade Rennais — Racing Strasbourg
Russia Premier League
17:00
Spartak Moscow — Lokomotiv Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Viktoria Plzen — Sigma Olomouc
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Sturm Graz — Wolfsberger AC
Spain Segunda B G.1
17:00
CD Guijuelo — UD Salamanca
17:00
Ponferradina — Real Valladolid II
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Ontinyent Club De Futbol — Cornella
17:00
CE Sabadell — Hercules Alicante CF
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
San Fernando CD — Don Benito
17:00
El Ejido — Cartagena CF
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
DH El Jadida — Mouloudia Oujda
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Groningen — NAC Breda
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Rayyan — Al Duhail
Spain Segunda B G.4
16:30
Marbella — Granada II
Qatar Stars League
16:30
Al Shahaniya — Al Khor
Spain La Liga
16:15
Girona CF — Atletico Madrid
Greece Superleague
16:15
Levadiakos — Asteras Tripolis
Romania Liga I
16:00
CS Universitatea Craiova — Dunarea Calarasi
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CD Aves — Nacional Madeira
16:00
Portimonense SC — CD Tondela
Poland 1st League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice — Jastrzebie
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
AC Horsens — FC Copenhagen
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Tubize — Union Saint-Gilloise
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:00
Slavia Sofia — CSKA Sofia
Poland 1st League
16:00
Stal Mielec — Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice — Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Leixoes SC — Sporting Braga B
Scotland League Cup
16:00
Celtic — Aberdeen
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Osasuna — CD Lugo
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Servette Geneva — Chiasso
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Basel — BSC Young Boys
16:00
FC Zurich — Grasshoppers Zurich
16:00
Lugano — Neuchatel Xamax
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Olimpik Donetsk
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Deportes Iquique — Antofagasta
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Velenje — Triglav Gorenjska
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:45
Al Nasr — Al Wahda Mecca
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Borussia Monchengladbach
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA — Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal Segunda Division
15:30
Sporting Covilha — Farense
England Premier League
15:05
Arsenal — Tottenham Hotspur
France Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse — Dijon
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sassuolo — Udinese
15:00
Frosinone — Cagliari
15:00
AC Torino — Genoa
Italy Serie B
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Livorno
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — HNK Gorica
England FA Cup
15:00
Shrewsbury Town — Scunthorpe United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers — Southport
15:00
Swindon Town — Woking
15:00
Bury — Luton Town
Switzerland Challenge League
15:00
FC Aarau — FC Lausanne Sport
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Bohemians 1905 — Dukla Praha
15:00
1.FK Pribram — Banik Ostrava
England FA Cup
15:00
Rochdale — Portsmouth
Germany Bundesliga U19
15:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — Hannover 96 U19
Morocco GNF 1
15:00
MA Tetouan — WAC Casablanca
Indian Super League
15:00
Chennai Titans — Atletico de Kolkata
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Feyenoord — PSV
England EFL Championship
14:30
Bristol City — Millwall
Russia Premier League
14:30
FC Rostov — CSKA Moscow
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Club Brugge — Standard Liege
Switzerland Challenge League
14:30
Wil 1900 — Schaffhausen
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
14:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck — Rapid Vienna
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Catanzaro — Cavese
Italy Serie C Group A
14:30
Cuneo — Pontedera
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Bursaspor — BB Erzurumspor
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Randers FC — FC Midtjylland
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — Karlsruher SC
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
VFL Oldenburg — Hamburger SV II
14:00
Werder Bremen II — TSV Havelse
14:00
U. L. M. Wolfsburg — SSV Jeddeloh
14:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder — SV Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
Holstein Kiel II — Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Kickers Offenbach — Astoria Walldorf
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Wuppertaler SV — Rot-Weiss Essen
Qatar Stars League
14:00
Al Gharrafa — Al Sadd
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
FCR Duisburg (W) — Turbine Potsdam (W)
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W) — FFC Frankfurt (W)
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel — CS Sfaxien
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00
Qabala — Zir?
Bulgaria First Professional League
13:45
Ludogorets — Vitosha Bistritsa
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Duisburg — Holstein Kiel
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg — VfL Bochum
13:30
SV Sandhausen — FC Heidenheim 1846
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Rot-Weis Erfurt — VSG Altglienicke
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — 1. FC Lok Leipzig
13:30
Bischofswerdaer — Berliner AK 07
England WSL
13:30
Manchester City (W) — Arsenal LFC (W)
Norway NM Cup Men
13:15
Rosenborg — Stromsgodset
England Premier League
13:00
Chelsea — Fulham FC
Germany Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hannover 96 II — Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SV Meppen — SC Fortuna Koln
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Heart of Midlothian — Rangers
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Lviv — Illichivets
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00
Mura 05 — Celje
Germany Bundesliga Women
13:00
Freiburg (W) — Bayern Munchen (W)
Spain Tercera Div. Group 9
13:00
River Melilla CF — El Palo
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Chindia Targoviste — Timisoara
Poland 1st League
12:45
Odra Opole — KS Rakow Czestochowa
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Milan — Parma
India I League
12:30
Shillong Lajong — NEROCA
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Ajax — ADO Den Haag
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Pacos de Ferreira — Penafiel
Spain La Liga
12:00
Real Betis — Real Sociedad
Russia Premier League
12:00
FC Krasnodar — Ural Ekaterinburg
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Sonderjyske — FC Nordsjaelland
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Deportivo La Coruna
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Fuenlabrada — Internacional
12:00
Burgos — Navalcarnero
12:00
SS Reyes — Atletico Madrid B
12:00
Union Adarve — Celta De Vigo B
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Real Oviedo II — Mirandes
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Peralada — Unio Esportiva De Lleida
12:00
Atletico Baleares — Levante II
12:00
UB Conquense — CF Badalona
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Real Murcia — Jumilla
12:00
Atletico Sanluqueno — Melilla
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 — Paderborn U19
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
UD Ibiza — UCAM Murcia CF
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Albacete (W) — CDEF Logrono (W)
12:00
Sporting de Huelva (W) — Espanyol (W)
Belarus Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk — Dinamo Minsk
12:00
Shakhter Soligorsk — Minsk
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
Botev Vratsa — Septemvri Sofia
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
Hradec Kralove U21 — FK Teplice U21
Armenia Premier League
11:00
Pyunik — Gandzasar
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Mainz U19 — Bayern Munich U19
11:00
Alemannia Aachen U19 — Rot-Weiss Essen U19
11:00
Schalke U19 — Bochum U19
11:00
Preusen Munster U19 — SV Rodinghausen U19
11:00
MSV Duisburg U19 — Borussia Dortmund U19
11:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 — Borussia Monchengladbach U19
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti — Universitatea Cluj
10:00
Luceafarul Oradea — Energeticianul
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Heart — Newcastle Jets
South Korea K League 1
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings — Jeju United
Australia W League
06:00
Melbourne Victory (W) — Western Sydney (W)
06:00
Canberra United (W) — Sydney (W)
Japan J1 League
05:00
Yokohama FC — Tokyo Verdy
Japan J3 League
05:00
Gainare Tottori — Fujieda MYFC
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Santos Laguna — Monterrey
02:00
Cruz Azul — Queretaro
Argentina Primera Division
01:30
Banfield — Argentinos Juniors
Bolivia Primera Division
00:30
Guabira — Royal Pari
Australia ATP Australian Open WC
06:30
Zhe Li — Ze Zhang
Italy ITF W Solarino
10:30
Catalina Pella — Federica Bilardo

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st